UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East
Gateshead
29 May 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.09   Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:52.171:51.07-1.0 
21:59.61   Callum Simpson  U20MGateshead1:58.791:54.770.4 
32:01.01   Oskar Fraser-Krauss  U20MCity of York1:58.031:56.05-1.1 
42:04.49   Ben Dalziel  U20MShettleston2:01.562:01.5613.8 
52:06.69   Dominic Peterson  U20MLeeds City1:55.471:55.479.8 
62:16.35   Declan Gall  U20MDundee Hawkhill2:04.921:56.692.1 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.53   Christopher Boyle  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:56.351:54.86-0.2 
22:02.66   Joshua Schofield SBU20MCity of York/Doncaster2:02.21:55.33-3.6 
32:04.30   Paul Ireland  U20MEdinburgh AC1:56.891:55.801.2 
42:06.15   Kieran Lazenby  U20MLeeds City2:02.102:01.7114.9 
52:08.63   Kyle Henderson PBU20MPitreavie2:02.842:02.8414.6 
62:11.58   James Cripwell SBU20MGateshead2:11.582:02.1-1.6 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.49   Sam Brown  U17MEdinburgh AC1:55.551:51.29-3.6 
22:01.76   Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North1:58.321:58.3211.7 
32:07.39   Ben Grant  U17MPitreavie1:58.261:57.883.0 
42:11.09   Alex Wyke-Ulliott PBU17MLeeds City2:11.092:11.0911.7 
52:17.36   Harrison Whitfield PBU17MGateshead2:17.362:17.3618.6 
62:21.74   Angus McMillan  U17MCity of York2:06.11:58.50.0 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.06   Matt Dougall  U17MEdinburgh AC2:01.32:01.314.4 
22:07.62   Nikolai Gajic  U17MGiffnock North2:00.431:57.70-0.4 
32:15.14   Luca Parker  U17MCity of York2:11.071:58.55-0.4 
42:21.46   Will Marshall  U17MLeeds City2:01.891:59.770.0 
52:24.60   Struan Ross PBU17MPitreavie2:14.492:13.065.7 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.27   Taylor Hammond  U20WBarnsley AC/Leeds City2:13.502:13.508.6 
22:20.74   Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:17.272:13.523.3 
32:21.50   Ellie Mahon  U20WGateshead2:17.32:17.318.5 
42:28.75   Eilidh Reynolds  U20WDundee Hawkhill2:28.592:26.49.2 
53:02.00   Erin Campbell PBU20WKilbarchan3:02.003:02.0029.2 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.50   Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:18.152:17.226.8 
22:45.07   Phoebe Moncur  U17WDundee Hawkhill2:40.992:31.8315.7 
32:48.10   Kate Gledhill SBU20WLeeds City2:48.102:40.527.4 
42:49.02   Aoife Smith SBU20WGateshead2:49.022:43.8513.9 
53:01.98   Niamh Grahame SBU20WGiffnock North3:01.982:19.330.7 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.53   Georgia Rothwell PBU17WCity of York2:18.532:13.754.7 
22:20.61   Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade2:17.722:15.565.2 
32:24.26   Isobel Chaudhry  U17WGateshead2:20.22:17.111.2 
42:26.32   Hannah Dow  U17WPitreavie2:22.342:22.3410.8 
52:28.90   Amy Bissett  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2013.3 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.87   Ishbel Strathdee  U17WEdinburgh AC2:19.502:19.5012.3 
22:31.96   Lara Sterritt SBU17WCity of York2:29.22:25.913.9 
33:00.39   Shania King  U17WDundee Hawkhill2:41.552:41.5514.8 
800 U17W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.3   Lauren Wilkie  U17WLasswade2:32.592:32.5921.8 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.20   Anthony Addison PBU20MCorstorphine4:02.883:58.660.0 
24:07.48   Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.353:58.12-1.5 
34:08.37   Ben Lewis  U20MCity of York3:59.463:58.9813.6 
44:19.65   Tyler White  U20MPitreavie4:12.814:02.11-1.1 
54:27.34   Alexander Booth PBU20MLeeds City4:24.274:24.2716.1 
64:48.28   Reuben Cole PBU20MGateshead4:48.284:48.286.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.69   Declan Neary PBU20MCity of York3:59.483:49.76-3.8 
24:14.31   Mathew Smith  U20MLasswade4:00.453:57.64-1.1 
34:28.68   Sam Fernando T20/F20 PBU20MFife4:19.884:17.26-1.3 
44:54.58   Adam Brady  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:46.964:36.0117.2 
55:14.50   Nicholas Byrne SBU20MGateshead5:14.504:52.7725.8 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.60   Alex Botterill  U17MCity of York4:07.54:02.51-5.5 
24:20.23   Freddie Carcas  U17MEdinburgh AC4:17.833:53.35-3.4 
34:25.04   Robert Sparks PBU17MFife4:25.044:04.63-2.4 
44:29.18   Alex Wyke-Ulliott PBU17MLeeds City4:29.184:29.1811.7 
54:32.53   Craig Kennedy  U17MKilbarchan4:28.884:20.701.0 
64:34.18   James Morris PBU17MGateshead4:34.184:30.696.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.54   Magnus Tait  U17MLasswade4:25.594:05.47-1.6 
24:37.62   Andrew Moreland SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:37.624:28.2116.6 
34:48.85   Aleck Haddon  U17MGateshead4:40.524:38.018.6 
44:52.41   AN Other U17MLeeds C    
54:58.88   Craig Morris PBU17MFife4:58.884:58.88-0.4 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.80   Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine4:32.544:31.146.6 
24:48.26   Taylor Hammond SBU20WBarnsley AC/Leeds City4:48.264:46.08.6 
34:59.72   Ailsa Cruickshanks PBU20WAnster Haddies/Fife4:59.724:59.725.5 
45:11.59   Danielle Kelly  U17WGiffnock North5:03.134:50.8515.7 
55:38.52   Rebecca Browne SBU20WGateshead5:38.525:31.525.7 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.19   Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine4:50.724:50.725.0 
25:22.81   Mhairi Boyle SBU20WFife5:22.815:17.211.1 
35:56.91   Kate Gledhill  U20WLeeds City5:44.155:43.627.4 
46:39.31   Anna Douglas SBU20WGateshead6:39.316:27.035.5 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.15   Georgia Rothwell PBU17WCity of York4:35.094:26.944.7 
24:41.77   Lauren Dickson SBU17WLasswade4:35.594:33.945.2 
34:59.97   Louise McCullagh  U17WFife4:47.334:47.3310.3 
45:08.60   Charlotte McKenna  U17WGiffnock North5:00.455:00.455.5 
55:09.14   Jessica Leslie  U17WGateshead5:04.565:04.5617.4 
65:15.14   Abbie Holyoake SBU17WLeeds City5:15.145:05.66.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.03   Annabel Innes PBU17WEdinburgh AC5:19.035:19.0315.1 
25:27.11   Danielle MacDermid SBU17WDundee Hawkhill5:27.115:17.3812.6 
35:27.38   Lara Sterritt  U17WCity of York5:25.44:58.413.9 
45:52.29   Megan Driscoll SBU17WLeeds City5:52.295:19.513.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.24   Declan Neary SBU20MCity of York8:57.248:20.89-3.8 
29:00.55   Max Milarvie PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow9:00.558:44.38-3.3 
39:02.37   Anthony Addison PBU20MCorstorphine9:02.378:47.490.0 
49:06.27   James Cripwell PBU20MGateshead8:58.58:58.5-1.6 
59:26.20   Tyler White  U20MPitreavie9:15.629:11.91-1.1 
69:29.44   Dominic Peterson PBU20MLeeds City9:29.449:29.449.8 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.24   Sam Fernando T20/F20 PBU20MFife9:19.879:03.40-1.3 
29:38.15   Alexander Booth PBU20MLeeds City9:38.159:38.1516.1 
39:51.48   Peter Jarvis SBU20MCity of York9:51.489:34.55.4 
49:55.46   Ben Shaw PBU17MGiffnock North9:55.468:55.17-1.4 
510:07.69   Mathew Smith SBU20MLasswade10:07.699:25.66-1.1 
612:31.76   Nicholas Byrne PBU20MGateshead12:31.7612:31.7625.8 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.85   Angus McMillan PBU17MCity of York8:57.18:32.240.0 
29:10.28   George Rees PBU17MFife9:10.289:10.288.8 
39:26.64   Jamie Burns PBU17MShettleston9:26.448:51.28-2.2 
49:34.90   Jonathan Jackson PBU17MCorstorphine9:34.909:29.043.4 
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.05   Lewis Raeburn  U17MShettleston9:27.248:40.89-2.4 
29:47.16   Stephen Addison  U17MCorstorphine9:25.949:10.96-1.0 
310:43.42   Struan Ross  U17MPitreavie10:31.4010:07.205.7 
411:17.50   Robert Marshall PBV50MScunthorpe11:17.5011:17.509.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.86   Ailsa Cruickshanks  U20WAnster Haddies/Fife10:33.8510:31.795.5 
211:45.06   AN Other U20WGlas    
312:45.31   Aoife Smith PBU20WGateshead12:32.512:32.513.9 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:24.32   Mhairi Boyle PBU20WFife11:24.3211:24.3211.1 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.64   Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine10:25.6810:15.435.0 
211:06.30   Emily Crusher  U17WGiffnock North10:44.110:20.217.7 
311:46.45   Danielle MacDermid PBU17WDundee Hawkhill11:46.4511:46.4512.6 
411:51.82   Abbie Holyoake PBU17WLeeds City11:51.8211:51.826.0 
513:08.05   Kate Cleland  U17WGateshead12:52.9212:48.7528.9 
3000 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.70   Charlotte McKenna  U17WGiffnock North10:53.3610:47.685.5 
211:57.02   Lauren Wilkie PBU17WLasswade11:57.0211:57.0221.8 
313:12.64   Shania King SBU17WDundee Hawkhill13:03.7813:02.8114.8 
413:35.58   Megan Driscoll  U17WLeeds City13:16.6112:18.1613.0