UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2
Hastings
16 Jul 16
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.6Ben Walters  U15MLewes2:07.082:03.211.1 
22:10.3Luke Ellard PBU15MWorthing2:10.32:06.598.7 
32:10.4Johannes Sadler PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:10.42:09.889.3 
42:13.2Isaac Elam PBU15MHastings AC2:13.21:59.25-2.1 
52:22.5Tyler Simms  U15MHolland Sports AC2:17.92:16.5922.2 
62:30.7Luke Davison PBU15MEast Grinstead2:30.72:30.724.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.2Alex Donnelly  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:17.632:02.61.4 
22:19.0Tom Ridley  U15MWorthing2:17.02:09.315.0 
32:19.2Dylan Bolton  U15MHastings AC2:19.152:08.133.2 
42:25.5Oscar Voller PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:25.52:25.520.5 
52:26.4Sam Horn PBU15MLewes2:26.42:21.017.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.6Michael Uzozie PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:18.62:10.916.4 
22:18.9Aaron Duncan PBU13MLewes2:18.91:58.250.9 
32:33.4Maxi Fackrell-Spinks PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:33.42:33.427.1 
42:36.8Cameron Wells  U13MEast Grinstead2:31.32:12.78.9 
52:41.4Callum Morris U13MHast    
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.1Hector Summers  U13MLewes2:40.42:40.423.2 
22:50.2Adam Morrissy  U13MHastings AC2:47.82:24.7611.0 
32:54.3Joe Leslie PBU13MEast Grinstead2:54.32:54.333.0 
43:11.0James Murphy  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:55.22:55.236.6 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:03.1Leo Boyes PBU13MLewes3:03.13:03.17.6 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Maya Ramnarine PBU15WHastings AC2:28.22:23.312.3 
22:38.7Chloe Kornevall  U15WLewes2:32.92:17.777.3 
32:42.9Alexandria Baker-Jones  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:37.842:33.917.3 
42:49.0Eloise Richards PBU15WHolland Sports AC2:48.32:48.335.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:04.6Hannah Griffin SBU15WHolland Sports AC3:04.62:41.3726.2 
23:10.6Nell Cransen U15WHast    
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:10.4Ella Tourle PBU15WLewes3:10.43:10.439.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.7Erika Body PBU13WHastings AC2:38.72:31.112.6 
22:39.8Maddison Sawyer  U13WMedway Phoenix2:29.542:11.423.4 
32:44.1Olivia Elvy PBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:44.12:44.131.8 
42:57.7Freya Brennand  U13WWorthing2:50.42:50.433.4 
53:07.7Miah Blackburn SBU13WEast Grinstead3:07.72:35.312.6 
63:07.7Aimee Funnell SBU13WLewes3:07.72:44.3018.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.7Erin Hughes PBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:40.532:19.759.0 
22:53.5Jamie Smith PBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:51.362:49.4927.7 
33:00.0Beth Magorrian PBU13WHastings AC3:00.02:51.126.4 
43:06.1Jessi Lownds PBU13WWorthing3:06.13:06.137.3 
53:07.1Ella West PBU13WEast Grinstead3:07.13:07.137.3 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:32.9Summer Salter  U13WMedway & Maidstone3:29.23:29.242.5 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.3Shannon Hopkins-Parry PBU13WHastings AC4:04.34:04.35.7 
24:06.1Billie Rouse PBU13WMedway & Maidstone4:06.14:06.15.6 
35:02.5Jennaleigh Harris PBU13WHolland Sports AC5:02.55:02.536.7 
45:06.7Hebe Rowling-Ashworth PBU13WLewes5:06.75:06.737.3 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.9Annabel Young  U13WMedway & Maidstone4:39.54:28.78.2 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.1George Pool PBU15MHastings AC4:27.14:04.652.7 
24:32.4Ben Hughes  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:29.794:10.443.7 
34:47.9Jay Atkins PBU15MLewes4:47.94:47.913.9 
45:12.4Zack Lamont PBU15MEast Grinstead5:12.45:12.426.5 
55:26.9Magnus McKail  U15MWorthing5:26.55:26.527.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.5Bashiri Ryan  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:34.604:25.9515.9 
25:21.4Luke Thompson  U15MEast Grinstead5:08.04:58.425.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.2Jonas Judah  U13MHastings AC4:56.94:32.487.2 
25:01.3Joe Hollands  U13MMedway & Maidstone4:59.774:39.5611.2 
35:04.0Lukas Harber PBU13MWorthing5:04.04:26.22.5 
45:04.7Ethan Scott PBU13MEast Grinstead4:57.44:21.66-1.1Click your Clock logo
55:15.3Fenton Davoren  U13MLewes5:10.24:26.870.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.6Ethan Gear PBU13MMedway & Maidstone5:01.64:24.60.4 
25:15.6Noah Englishby-Allen SBU13MEast Grinstead5:15.65:12.711.5 
35:22.0Joe Frankham PBU13MHastings AC5:22.05:22.022.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.2Charlotte Young PBU15WMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:54.26.2 
25:03.6Harmony Cooper  U15WHastings AC4:49.14:45.698.4 
35:08.1Rosie Gainsford  U15WLewes5:05.15:05.125.6 
45:23.6Grace Ballantyne PBU15WWorthing5:19.35:19.326.8 
55:25.9Antonia Deeley  U15WEast Grinstead5:13.05:07.4415.8 
65:48.1Sofia Lammali PBU15WHolland Sports AC5:48.15:30.823.8 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.3Evie Clements PBU15WHastings AC5:29.35:29.317.1 
25:40.5Katie Wheeler SBU15WEast Grinstead5:40.55:37.713.3 
35:57.1Isabella Knight PBU15WHolland Sports AC5:57.15:57.123.9 
46:37.8Ella Tourle SBU15WLewes6:37.86:31.239.8