UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 1
Ashford
23 Apr 16
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.1Oliver Lill  U15MBasildon1:59.091:51.00-4.6 
22:13.9Max Brazier PBU15MBrighton & Hove2:04.651:59.477.3 
32:24.5Stephen Bamigbade  U15MBexley2:11.42:11.418.8 
42:30.3Joseph Abbott  U15MChelmsford2:14.82:00.28-1.4 
52:48.8Dylan Alexander PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:48.12:48.134.7 
62:50.3Jack Grange  U15MOrion2:46.52:33.733.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8Adam Firsht  U15MBrighton & Hove2:10.81:57.860.0 
22:26.8Cameron Campbell  U15MOrion2:23.152:23.1530.3 
32:27.3Jack Saunders  U15MBasildon2:21.252:12.716.4 
42:30.4Mark Beale  U15MChelmsford2:20.72:12.36.6 
52:41.0AN Other U15MNEB    
62:43.4Daniel James PBU15MAshford AC2:43.42:43.432.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Haiden May  U13MBrighton & Hove2:21.772:21.7723.6 
22:38.2Thomas Woodward SBU13MChelmsford2:30.12:16.855.3 
32:40.8Oscar Dean PBU13MOrion2:40.82:40.827.6 
43:14.8Robert Cossey  U13MAshford AC3:03.73:03.736.2 
53:18.3Louis Willson SBU13MNewham & Essex Beagles3:18.33:03.640.1 
63:24.0Freddy Taiani  U13MBasildon2:44.82:12.716.2 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.5Will Matthews  U13MBrighton & Hove2:34.422:18.554.2 
22:47.1Oscar Marks PBU13MChelmsford2:47.12:47.134.4 
32:49.2Cory Campbell PBU13MOrion2:38.72:38.725.7 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.8Billy Saunders PBU15MBasildon2:24.22:16.2517.5 
22:33.2Cameron Worrall  U15MBasildon2:27.12:26.731.1 
32:54.7Archie Rowles  U13MBrighton & Hove2:34.02:12.310.2 
43:07.1Leon Randall  U15MOrion3:00.63:00.636.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0Ndidikama Okoh  U15WChelmsford2:20.32:20.323.6 
22:37.5Flo Robinson  U15WBrighton & Hove2:27.622:24.022.4 
32:45.9Charlotte Grant  U15WOrion2:43.62:38.824.0 
43:00.2Ada Okuguni PBU15WNewham & Essex Beagles3:00.23:00.236.3 
53:05.5Isabel King  U15WReigate Priory2:50.102:49.4637.7 
63:06.5Jessica Krise SBU15WBasildon/East Essex TC3:06.53:01.643.5 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9Georgia Tombs  U15WChelmsford2:24.062:18.976.9 
22:39.2Pia Lewis SBU15WBrighton & Hove2:33.42:23.217.1 
32:57.4Zainab Shehu PBU15WNewham & Essex Beagles2:57.42:57.435.7 
42:58.8Scarlet Mongey SBU15WAshford AC2:58.82:52.5225.7 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.7Evie Smith PBU15WChelmsford2:44.72:44.732.7 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.6Lacey Fowler PBU13WBrighton & Hove2:32.62:27.812.6 
22:52.4Daizy Harris  U13WBasildon2:44.92:42.8411.8 
32:54.6Ruby Ham  U13WChelmsford2:50.82:50.823.1 
43:04.4Jessie Sargeant  U13WBexley2:55.382:33.6810.1 
53:15.9Deyna Mesuria PBU13WOrion3:15.93:15.939.9 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.6Ella Matthews PBU13WBrighton & Hove2:34.32:26.448.6 
23:44.1Eve Smith  U13WOrion3:32.92:57.1715.8 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.2Tatum Walker  U13WBrighton & Hove4:01.814:01.817.1 
24:21.2Libby Turbutt SBU13WFolkestone/Ashford AC4:21.24:17.613.8 
34:34.4Leila Mebrate PBU13WOrion4:34.44:34.433.5 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.7Eadie Yelling  U13WBrighton & Hove4:23.574:09.94.7 
25:11.0Grace Whittingham  U13WAshford AC5:07.74:49.318.8 
35:23.0Charis Owen PBU13WOrion5:23.05:23.040.1 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.1Daniel Riley PBU15MBasildon4:19.84:10.340.0 
24:39.6Jay Shotter PBU15MOrion4:28.444:28.442.6 
34:41.3Zach Bridgeland  U15MChelmsford4:39.74:07.23-2.5 
44:42.3Finn Halloren PBU15MBrighton & Hove4:40.174:40.1719.7 
55:20.9Finley Windibank PBU15MAshford AC5:20.95:20.928.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.4Patrick Connolly PBU15MBrighton & Hove4:49.94:25.692.2 
25:01.4Luke Savage PBU15MBasildon4:53.14:32.599.0 
35:22.5Henry Jones  U15MOrion5:12.44:52.615.9 
45:39.5Benjamin Smith SBU15MAshford AC5:39.54:43.329.3 
55:57.6Sam Tremelling  U15MChelmsford4:57.84:57.824.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.3Aaeron Lambert  U13MAshford AC4:52.34:42.9015.8 
25:03.9Daniel Bryant  U13MOrion5:00.85:00.817.3 
35:09.4Joshua Johnson  U13MBexley5:08.55:08.525.6 
45:11.3Joshua Pay SBU13MBrighton & Hove5:09.14:55.67.8 
55:13.5Daniel Houchell  U13MBasildon5:00.44:27.082.7 
65:32.1Onyekachukwu Okoh  U13MChelmsford5:04.85:04.85.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.5Henry Yelling SBU13MBrighton & Hove5:25.54:18.89-0.4 
25:41.4Jake Bewley  U13MChelmsford5:36.05:36.030.1 
35:46.3Max Gilchrist SBU13MBexley5:46.35:37.727.5 
46:04.3William Trauttmansdorff-Wein PBU13MOrion6:04.36:04.334.3 
56:10.3Stephen Haynes PBU13MBasildon6:10.36:10.326.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.4Niamh Halloren PBU15WBrighton & Hove4:58.284:55.5618.4 
25:07.4Faye Sweeting  U15WChelmsford4:51.644:48.6510.2 
35:17.7Grace Burrell PBU15WBasildon5:00.64:45.05.9 
45:39.9Joely Catt  U15WAshford AC5:31.65:31.629.2 
56:00.4Jasmine Offiler PBU15WOrion6:00.46:00.425.6 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.1Lois Dooley PBU15WBrighton & Hove4:59.74:47.714.4 
25:14.7Hannah Bolton PBU15WChelmsford5:14.75:05.374.9