North of England League Division 3W
Macclesfield
3 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.6   Alex McBain PBU20MWirral1:57.61:57.610.6 
21:59.2   Harry Simpson PBU17MMacclesfield1:59.21:59.25.2 
32:07.8   Lochlain Fisher PBU20MSt. Helens Sutton2:07.82:07.827.3 
42:11.6   Jacob Briscoe  U17MLeigh2:04.782:02.3211.1 
52:12.0   Oliver Topping SBU20MEast Cheshire2:12.02:09.421.5 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.7   Callum McCormick SBU20MLeigh1:56.31:56.38.3 
22:06.6   Ieuan Kearney  U17MWirral2:03.42:03.412.8 
32:09.7   Matthew Browne PBU17MMacclesfield2:09.12:04.153.9 
42:11.0   Lokona Musenga PBU17MEast Cheshire2:11.02:11.023.7 
52:17.8   Jake Healy SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton2:17.82:04.753.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.5   Abigail Howarth SBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni2:18.52:11.980.3 
22:20.2   Bethany McManus SBSENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.22:19.436.7 
32:26.1   Fiona Nuttall PBU23WWirral2:26.12:26.118.8 
42:26.7   Rachel McGoldrick SBU20WSt. Helens Sutton2:26.72:24.716.4 
52:31.7   Paula Nimmo PBSENWMacclesfield2:31.72:31.724.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3   Eve Williams SBU17WLeigh2:28.32:27.1312.8 
22:34.5   Shannon Partington  U20WSt. Helens Sutton2:34.32:34.314.0 
32:39.7   Alison Hartopp SBV50WMacclesfield/Warrington AC2:39.72:29.511.6 
42:50.9   Jennifer Read SBV35WEast Cheshire2:50.92:33.4225.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.2   Joseph Hudak  SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni4:14.14:02.56-2.5 
24:23.7   David Brockway PBSENMWirral/University of Cumbria4:21.14:21.1-0.4 
34:26.1   Steven Anders PBV35MSt. Helens Sutton4:26.14:26.11.0 
44:27.4   Kristian Wade  U17MLeigh4:24.44:24.40.0 
56:21.3   David Larkin SBV40MMacclesfield6:21.36:06.615.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.3   Harley Henshaw PBU23MWirral4:33.34:19.3-1.0 
24:42.0   Joseph Wane  U17MLeigh4:34.964:14.51-2.7 
34:57.7   Ian Costello  V45MSt. Helens Sutton4:51.04:17.747.3 
45:07.0   Gary Matthews SBV55MEast Cheshire5:07.04:58.210.9 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.4   Laura Riches  SENWLeigh/Notts4:45.394:30.963.8 
25:06.9   Rachael Fairclough  SENWSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton5:02.15:02.16.1 
35:21.1   Emily Kearney  U23WWirral4:55.64:24.450.0 
45:37.0   Pamela Read SBV35WEast Cheshire5:37.05:27.521.2 
56:20.0   Julie Gardner PBV55WMacclesfield6:20.06:20.017.7 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.8   Abigail Howarth  SENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:29.764:23.930.3 
25:13.5   Rachel McGoldrick  U20WSt. Helens Sutton5:07.104:57.5516.4 
36:01.6   Jennifer Read PBV35WEast Cheshire6:01.66:01.625.7 
46:47.9   Melanie Power PBV45WMacclesfield6:47.96:47.917.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:23.2   Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton10:23.210:01.593.6 
210:41.6   Louisa Whittingham PBU20WMacclesfield10:41.610:12.153.4 
310:42.8   Louisa Thompson SBV35WLeigh10:42.89:52.195.8 
411:03.3   Emily Kearney  U23WWirral10:22.39:30.420.0 
511:40.9   Pamela Read SBV35WEast Cheshire11:40.911:36.021.2 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.6   Rachael Fairclough PBSENWSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton10:38.610:38.66.1 
211:34.6   Olivia Stones PBU20WLeigh11:18.510:05.403.0 
311:49.6   Hayley Simpson  U23WEast Cheshire11:39.811:22.85.9 
413:31.6   Hanny Stockman  V50WMacclesfield13:25.012:00.616.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:52.7   Callum McCormick PBU20MLeigh15:52.715:52.78.3 
216:31.9   Alex McBain PBU20MWirral16:31.916:31.910.6 
317:04.5   Scott Matthews PBSENMEast Cheshire17:04.516:32.00.3 
418:53.8   John Greenall SBV50MSt. Helens Sutton18:53.818:08.14.6 
523:54.7   David Larkin  V40MMacclesfield23:26.522:46.415.4 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:58.2   Neil Pendlebury SBSENMLeigh15:58.215:47.0-0.6 
216:41.8   Dave Alcock  V35MWirral16:01.814:59.842.6 
317:05.8   Joseph Hudak  SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni16:32.116:32.1-2.5 
419:23.5   Jake Healy SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton19:23.517:01.73.7