Cheshire League External Results
Wrexham
4 Sep 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M ABCD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.2   Sonny Dean  U15MWest Cheshire2:10.652:10.6517.3 
22:18.2   Tomos Land PBU15MMenai2:18.22:12.461.0 
32:20.1   Sion Roberts  U15MWest Cheshire2:19.12:19.10.5 
42:21.0   Carwyn Owen  U15MMaldwyn2:17.471:59.722.0 
52:21.7   Cai La Trobe-Roberts  U15MMenai/North Wales2:18.202:11.96.6 
62:24.5   Matthew Douglass SBU15MWest Cheshire2:24.52:10.24.3 
72:26.1   Mike Spill PBU15MMenai2:26.12:24.540.6 
82:29.0   Cai Llwyd Jones PBU15MMenai2:29.02:11.4911.6 
92:29.7   Harvey Tegg SBU15MWest Cheshire2:29.72:11.44.7 
102:33.2   Jake Smith  U15MEast Cheshire2:24.42:15.0015.6 
112:39.4   Evan Williams SBU15MWrexham2:39.42:25.0013.2 
800 U15M ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.4   Matthew Webb PBU15MWest Cheshire2:32.42:32.425.8 
22:33.6   Cameron Lawrence PBU15MMenai2:33.62:15.333.2 
32:35.3   Jacob Simmonds PBU15MWest Cheshire2:35.32:35.332.2 
42:38.9   Adam Howe PBU15MWest Cheshire2:38.72:38.710.9 
52:40.8   Nathan Partington PBU15MWest Cheshire2:40.82:40.831.3 
62:41.6   Daniel Pagan PBU15MWest Cheshire2:41.62:31.127.3 
73:06.2   Aaron Scott  U15MWest Cheshire2:52.52:37.321.1 
800 SW AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5   Bethany McManus  SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.22:19.438.0 
22:39.1   Eleanor Robinson  V40WWest Cheshire2:35.022:33.010.6 
34:05.6   Maureen Singleton  V75WColwyn Bay4:04.44:04.433.2 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.4   Holly Roberts  U17WColwyn Bay2:18.012:16.404.2 
22:31.0   Bethan Davies PBU15WColwyn Bay2:31.02:27.828.0 
32:31.8   Catrin Donnelly PBU17WMenai/Eryri2:31.82:31.815.2 
42:35.4   Elizabeth McMahon  U17WWest Cheshire2:27.882:24.912.1 
52:35.7   Martha Owen  U17WDeeside AAC2:28.352:26.25.4 
62:54.9   Lucy Lawrence  U17WMenai2:51.162:22.014.8 
800 U15W ABCD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6   Chloe Jones  U15WColwyn Bay2:21.92:21.919.9 
22:27.2   Abby O'Neill  U15WEast Cheshire2:18.92:18.49.4 
32:30.9   Ffion Madi Rees Jones PBU15WMenai2:30.92:23.598.9 
42:32.3   Tamsin O'Keefe  U15WWest Cheshire2:27.42:26.124.0 
52:37.7   Imogen Owen PBU15WDeeside AAC/Cheshire Schs2:37.72:35.6810.6 
62:38.4   Swyn Edwards  U15WMenai2:29.082:22.018.0 
72:38.5   Megan Lewis  U15WEast Cheshire2:29.132:24.547.1 
82:39.1   Megan Jones  U15WColwyn Bay2:29.82:29.827.7 
92:43.5   Jody Cain PBU15WMenai2:43.52:35.738.0 
102:47.2   Holly Pemberton PBU15WWrexham2:47.22:43.226.7 
112:49.8   Natalie Meek PBU15WMenai2:49.82:44.7828.5 
122:49.9   Tayla Trigg PBU15WMaldwyn2:49.92:37.621.6 
133:00.7   Molly Jones PBU15WWest Cheshire3:00.73:00.732.3 
143:05.6   Aimee House-Goodwin  U15WColwyn Bay2:54.62:49.030.7 
153:17.2   Harriet Alexander  U15WWest Cheshire2:55.62:55.635.7 
800 U13W AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.8   Samia Jones  U13WMenai2:26.192:16.243.1 
22:30.2   Hannah Smith PBU13WDeeside AAC2:30.22:23.826.9 
32:40.6   Eirian Owen-Anning PBU13WWrexham2:40.62:40.632.2 
42:43.2   Imogen Pughe  U13WWest Cheshire2:37.02:23.08.8 
52:43.6   Eve Scott SBU13WColwyn Bay2:43.62:39.713.6 
62:45.5   Rose Barlow  U13WEast Cheshire2:41.42:39.510.4 
72:46.0   Olivia Robson  U13WMaldwyn2:44.42:29.8116.5 
82:46.8   Lara Battersby  U13WWest Cheshire2:39.502:31.6219.2 
92:48.5   Ellie Jade Small  U13WDeeside AAC2:42.72:34.210.0 
103:04.8   Katherine Waters  U13WEast Cheshire2:52.82:37.812.3 
113:12.1   Carlie Ford  U13WMenai2:47.92:47.933.4 
800 U13W CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.2   Fatoumatta Bojang PBU13WWest Cheshire2:46.22:30.421.3 
22:48.5   Lucia Pyne  U13WWest Cheshire2:45.22:28.68.4 
32:52.3   Neve Kameen PBU13WWest Cheshire2:52.32:52.329.8 
43:00.4   Stephanie Jones  U13WWest Cheshire2:46.12:38.425.1 
53:03.5   Abigail Cartwright  U13WWest Cheshire2:59.02:37.712.1 
63:05.2   Beth McEachern  U13WMenai2:57.52:47.1528.0 
73:05.7   Henrietta Duffey  U13WWest Cheshire3:04.52:55.616.4 
83:07.5   Jodi Bemand  U13WWest Cheshire3:02.82:38.558.4 
93:11.0   Libby Dowling  U13WWest Cheshire3:08.83:08.835.1 
103:21.0   Non Elen Redvers Jones  U13WMenai2:54.82:24.88.4 
113:31.2   Emma Howe SBU17WWest Cheshire3:31.23:18.136.0 
123:32.5   Abbie Hirst  U13WEast Cheshire3:23.03:16.9923.7 
133:39.8   Aliesha Smith PBU13WEast Cheshire3:39.82:40.812.0 
 
1500 SM AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.1   Ian Fraser SBV50MEast Cheshire4:54.14:53.94.2 
24:54.6   Mike Hodgson PBV45MDeeside AAC/Colwyn Bay4:54.64:52.076.5 
34:54.6   Reuben Woodford PBV45MColwyn Bay4:54.64:54.611.9 
45:10.4   Gareth Chaloner SBSENMWrexham5:10.45:10.183.7Click your Clock logo
55:17.5   Mike Robbins  V50MWrexham/Welsh Masters5:03.64:18.295.4 
65:27.5   Russ Godwin  V45MColwyn Bay5:20.295:20.2911.2 
75:33.0   Saul Gallagher SBV50MEast Cheshire5:33.04:57.111.1 
85:50.6   Darren Smith SBV35MEast Cheshire5:50.65:23.73.0 
95:51.9   Richard Vink  V50MEast Cheshire5:45.35:45.314.7 
107:40.9   David James SBV45MWrexham7:40.97:34.030.3 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.1   Thomas Evans  U17MWrexham4:21.84:21.85.4 
24:36.0   Joseph Morrison  U17MWest Cheshire4:34.14:01.46-4.7 
34:38.4   Cai Morgan Roberts  U17MMenai4:32.04:12.11-1.4 
44:41.3   David Dentith  U17MWest Cheshire4:31.74:27.153.7 
54:43.9   Jac Goodall  U17MWest Cheshire4:37.84:25.51.1 
64:58.6   Samuel Holt  U17MColwyn Bay4:43.24:41.220.2 
75:04.4   Paolo Guarnieri  U17MEast Cheshire4:44.64:44.612.6 
1500 U14M AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
105:31.9   Ted Bolton  U13MWrexham5:24.05:09.210.7 
1500 U13M AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.1   Roman Hodgson  U13MDeeside AAC4:55.024:14.400.4 
25:07.3   Isaac Tait  U13MWest Cheshire4:54.74:37.73.0 
35:09.5   Deiniol Owen PBU13MMaldwyn5:09.55:07.909.7 
45:10.1   Jamie Swan  U13MDeeside AAC5:01.55:01.510.9 
55:10.4   Joseff Morgan PBU13MMenai5:10.44:23.000.7 
65:20.7   Ethan Butler  U13MWest Cheshire5:08.15:08.127.5 
75:26.6   Sammy Hollins SBU13MWest Cheshire5:26.64:34.93.6 
85:27.8   Sion Davies PBU13WColwyn Bay5:27.84:55.320.9 
95:30.1   Jack Cain  U13MMenai5:24.045:11.3520.9 
115:38.9   Henry Robinson PBU13MWest Cheshire5:38.95:15.66.9 
126:00.4   Ben Mustafa PBU13MWest Cheshire6:00.46:00.433.3 
136:23.5   Jack Brett PBU13MWest Cheshire6:23.56:23.533.3 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.3   Ethan Greenland  U17MWest Cheshire9:49.49:14.83.3 
210:14.7   Dave Alexander  V45MWest Cheshire10:08.010:08.01.8 
310:24.6   Samuel Holt  U17MColwyn Bay9:49.89:49.820.2 
410:25.8   Ian Fraser SBV50MEast Cheshire10:25.810:23.24.2 
510:52.1   Mike Robbins  V50MWrexham/Welsh Masters10:41.79:12.75.4 
611:18.1   Gareth Chaloner SBSENMWrexham11:18.110:44.73.7Click your Clock logo
711:26.7   George Lewis  U20MEast Cheshire9:11.529:08.1-0.8 
811:28.1   Russ Godwin  V45MColwyn Bay10:57.610:57.611.2 
911:30.5   Patrick Tait  U17MWest Cheshire11:08.1511:08.1511.9 
1011:31.8   Saul Gallagher  V50MEast Cheshire11:14.810:36.811.1 
1112:04.5   Eleanor Robinson SBV40WWest Cheshire12:04.511:48.610.6 
1212:22.1   John Pughe PBV45MWest Cheshire12:22.112:22.123.9 
1312:35.6   Richard House-Goodwin  V45MColwyn Bay12:26.212:26.226.5 
1413:19.2   Martin Lewis  V45MEast Cheshire12:46.012:40.726.6 
1513:27.6   Richard Westwood PBV35MWrexham13:27.612:25.39.2 
1613:34.2   Peter Smith  V50MWest Cheshire13:09.313:09.317.7 
1713:55.2   Christopher D Copus SBV60MMaldwyn13:55.212:23.915.6