Cheshire League External Results
Stretford
4 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M ABCD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.2   Fabio Carosi PBU15MStockport2:13.22:02.890.9 
22:14.4   Sonny Dean  U15MWest Cheshire2:10.652:10.6516.7 
32:18.4   Luke Chatwin PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:13.92:13.919.3 
42:18.6   Ben Laxton PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:15.32:13.31.5 
52:19.4   Jacob Wood-Doyle  U15MStockport2:17.62:05.881.3 
62:22.6   Cynog Williams  U15MTrafford2:19.532:03.04-1.5 
72:24.5   Jacob Yates  U15MSalford H/Trafford2:15.62:09.102.4 
82:32.3   Harvey Tegg  U15MWest Cheshire2:29.72:11.44.2 
800 U15M C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.3   Elliot Gourlay PBU15MTrafford2:15.32:15.323.8 
22:19.1   Sion Roberts PBU15MWest Cheshire2:19.12:19.10.3 
32:19.3   Flynn Walsh PBU15MStockport2:19.32:01.470.7 
42:20.3   Lewis Royle PBU15MSalford H/Trafford2:20.302:12.023.2 
52:21.3   Shaun Jones PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.32:21.30.1 
62:22.7   Fares Ibrahim PBU15MStockport2:22.72:10.3312.2 
72:29.4   Corey Matravers  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:26.92:20.46.2 
82:29.4   Charlie Thomas  U15MSalford H/Trafford2:24.022:12.323.5 
92:32.7   Liam Farrell SBU15MWest Cheshire2:32.62:20.812.5 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.8   Joseph Philbin PBU15MStockport2:25.82:11.2911.1 
22:31.3   Naomi Sinclair PBU17WStockport2:30.512:30.5126.5 
32:35.9   Charlie Potts PBU15MWest Cheshire2:35.92:27.024.7 
42:40.2   Peter Selby SBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:40.22:19.316.7 
52:42.4   Adam Howe  U15MWest Cheshire2:38.72:38.711.3 
62:46.0   Daniel Pagan PBU15MWest Cheshire2:41.62:31.126.7 
72:52.5   Aaron Scott PBU15MWest Cheshire2:52.52:37.320.5 
82:59.4   Charlie Clarke PBU15MWest Cheshire2:59.42:59.424.6 
800 SW AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.4   Maureen Singleton PBV75WColwyn Bay4:04.44:04.432.7 
800 U17W ABC
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6   Holly Roberts  U17WColwyn Bay2:18.012:16.405.2 
22:25.8   Anna Baker PBU17WTrafford2:24.622:24.6220.4 
32:29.9   Abbie Wood Doyle SBU17WStockport2:29.62:24.5022.8 
42:30.3   Liberty Haywood-Percival SBU17WSalford H/Trafford2:30.32:28.536.1 
52:32.4   Emily Howard SBU17WHalton & Frodsham2:32.42:26.6125.2 
62:33.0   Annabel Goring  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:29.302:29.3024.7 
72:33.3   Rebecca Mason SBU17WSalford H/Trafford2:29.332:29.338.0 
82:33.5   Elizabeth McMahon PBU17WWest Cheshire2:27.882:24.911.6 
92:33.7   Bethan Davies PBU15WColwyn Bay2:31.02:27.827.6 
102:43.5   Keane Harrison PBU17WWest Cheshire2:43.52:43.534.9 
112:45.2   Eleanor Cole PBU17WTrafford2:45.22:45.230.1 
122:50.8   Zoe Leydon  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:42.22:35.827.6 
800 U16W ABCD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
52:30.3   Samantha Mason PBU15WSalford H/Trafford2:27.62:16.82.7 
800 U15W ABCD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0   Chloe Jones  U15WColwyn Bay2:21.92:21.919.0 
22:26.7   Madeleine Goodman  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:24.22:23.7014.2 
32:27.0   Anna Crayston  U15WWest Cheshire2:25.82:25.824.1 
42:29.8   Megan Jones PBU15WColwyn Bay2:29.82:29.827.0 
62:34.2   Charlotte Haywood-Percival  U15WSalford H/Trafford2:29.22:26.67.4 
72:37.5   Lucy Deegan PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:37.52:37.529.6 
82:57.4   Evie Tipping SBU15WWest Cheshire2:57.42:48.635.5 
800 U15W C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.8   Crewe&Nantwich Ac U15WC&N    
22:54.8   Trafford Ac U15WTraff    
32:55.6   West Cheshire Ac U15WW Ches    
42:56.4   Crewe&Nantwich Ac U15WC&N    
800 U15W CDns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.8   Molly Newton  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:46.82:46.831.8 
22:54.8   Rebecca Royle SBU15WSalford H/Trafford2:54.82:50.834.1 
32:55.6   Harriet Alexander PBU15WWest Cheshire2:55.62:55.635.4 
42:56.4   Amelia Atkinson  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:40.202:36.323.4 
52:56.6   Jaycee Howard PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:56.62:56.634.7 
63:02.4   Raimi Harrison PBU15WWest Cheshire3:02.43:02.436.0 
73:03.1   Aimee House-Goodwin  U15WColwyn Bay2:54.62:49.029.9 
800 U13W AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2   Emily Russell  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:25.12:20.546.9 
22:32.6   Amelia Bratt  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:30.712:22.556.8 
32:36.1   Daisy Keigher PBU13WStockport2:33.02:23.4413.7 
42:37.0   Imogen Pughe PBU13WWest Cheshire2:37.02:23.08.3 
52:37.8   Ella Dimbylow  U13WWest Cheshire2:36.402:25.88.1 
62:46.2   Charlotte Kania  U13WStockport2:42.52:41.323.8 
72:47.9   Charlotte Nelson  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:45.12:45.130.1 
82:48.4   Grace Wilne  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:46.62:33.111.6 
800 U13W CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9   Erin Grime PBU13WSalford H/Trafford2:33.92:19.756.0 
22:40.3   Nicola Mason PBU13WSalford H/Trafford2:40.12:28.677.4 
32:41.5   Lara Battersby  U13WWest Cheshire2:39.502:31.6218.5 
42:45.2   Lucia Pyne PBU13WWest Cheshire2:45.22:28.67.9 
52:47.4   Rebecca Cox PBU13WStockport2:44.102:31.5110.5 
62:50.6   Amy Battle  U13WStockport2:35.12:28.7414.4 
73:10.3   Roisin Selby PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich3:10.33:10.334.9 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.0   Abigail Cartwright PBU13WWest Cheshire2:59.02:37.711.3 
23:05.6   Kate Braley PBU13WWest Cheshire3:05.63:05.636.0 
33:07.1   Alice Young PBU13WWest Cheshire3:07.13:07.136.0 
43:08.8   Libby Dowling PBU13WWest Cheshire3:08.83:08.834.8 
53:12.0   Henrietta Duffey  U13WWest Cheshire3:04.52:55.616.4 
63:18.3   Madaleine Bushby PBU13WTrafford3:18.33:18.336.0 
73:41.1   Sophie Cribb SBU13WWest Cheshire3:41.13:36.035.7 
 
1500 SM AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.5   Filemon Teklehaimanot PBU17MSalford H/Trafford/Kenya4:25.24:14.158.9 
1500 SM CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.3   Iain Murdoch PBV40MStockport4:40.34:40.32.7 
24:46.4   Stephen Eardley SBV40MColwyn Bay4:46.44:45.821.0 
34:50.2   Alan Littler SBSENMWest Cheshire4:50.24:45.614.8 
45:02.0   Dan Reed SENMStock H    
55:04.8   Nathan Mayoh PBV40MStockport5:04.85:04.84.8 
65:04.8   Ian Mulligan PBV45MColwyn Bay/Stockport/Cybi5:04.85:04.88.0 
75:07.6   Reuben Woodford  V45MColwyn Bay4:54.64:54.611.2 
85:10.1   Neil Fowler SBV45MCrewe & Nantwich5:10.14:59.06.8 
95:13.3   Jared Roberts PBSENMColwyn Bay5:13.35:13.311.7 
105:16.8   Tom Wilne SBV40MCrewe & Nantwich5:16.85:12.08.7 
115:24.5   Russ Godwin  V45MColwyn Bay5:20.295:20.2910.7 
125:36.2   Julian Tegg SBV45MWest Cheshire5:36.25:28.511.3 
135:58.8   David Jackson  V50MStockport5:53.65:51.427.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.8   Michael Parry  U17MColwyn Bay4:16.343:55.45-2.0 
24:31.4   Joshua Stubbs PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:31.44:27.713.4 
34:32.1   Christopher Larkin  U17MHalton & Frodsham/St. Helens Sutton4:30.24:30.2-2.8 
44:32.4   David Dentith  U17MWest Cheshire4:31.74:27.153.0 
54:32.8   Matthew McCormack PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:28.04:17.7-1.7 
64:34.1   Joseph Morrison PBU17MWest Cheshire4:34.14:01.46-3.9 
74:37.2   Abel Ashby PBU17MTrafford4:37.24:37.221.0 
84:43.2   Samuel Holt SBU17MColwyn Bay4:43.24:41.219.3 
94:57.4   Sam Johnson  U17MStockport/Derbyshire Schs4:52.74:33.09-0.4 
104:58.4   Mathew Connor PBU17MStockport4:55.204:55.2020.2 
115:01.5   Daniel Lloyd  U17MCrewe & Nantwich4:46.14:18.420.1 
125:58.4   Patrick Tait SBU17MWest Cheshire5:58.45:41.411.1 
1500 U14M AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
105:36.0   Sion Davies PBU13WColwyn Bay5:27.84:55.320.1 
1500 U13M AB
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.3   Samuel Hopkins  U13MSalford H/Trafford4:44.14:05.99-1.4 
24:57.9   Liam Prestwich  U13MCrewe & Nantwich4:56.64:23.610.4 
35:00.0   Isaac Tait  U13MWest Cheshire4:54.74:37.73.0 
45:03.7   Jake Wilson  U13MCrewe & Nantwich4:54.94:19.42-0.1 
55:05.2   Samuel Bryan  U13MSalford H/Trafford5:02.04:13.21-1.0 
65:07.4   Cameron Murdoch PBU13MBramhall Runners/Stockport5:07.44:58.44.1 
75:17.9   Finley Mayoh  U13MStockport5:17.14:19.26-0.2 
85:21.8   Ethan Butler  U13MWest Cheshire5:08.15:08.126.8 
95:28.8   Ewan Macnab  U13MHalton & Frodsham5:05.14:53.85.9 
116:00.2   Matthew Haslam  U13MHalton & Frodsham5:49.64:48.43.6 
1500 U13M CD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.1   Luke Darlington  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:03.14:54.918.5 
25:12.1   Charlie Mansfield PBU13MSalford H/Trafford5:12.14:26.460.5 
35:12.8   Tom Bentall PBU13MTrafford5:11.74:55.996.1 
45:25.5   Aaron Coxon PBU13MHalton & Frodsham5:25.55:25.522.8 
55:25.8   Henry Sandland PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich5:25.85:25.822.2 
65:30.0   Dylan Bugg  U13MWest Cheshire5:21.985:17.820.4 
75:40.1   Henry Robinson  U13MWest Cheshire5:38.95:15.66.9 
86:30.3   Jack Brett  U13MWest Cheshire6:23.56:23.532.8 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.4   Richard McGeachie SBU23MHalton & Frodsham/St. Helens Sutton9:30.49:08.98.2 
29:39.5   Christopher Larkin  U17MHalton & Frodsham/St. Helens Sutton9:20.009:20.00-2.8 
39:51.2   Filemon Teklehaimanot PBU17MSalford H/Trafford/Kenya9:40.759:40.758.9 
49:51.9   Iain Murdoch PBV40MStockport9:51.99:51.92.7 
59:58.2   Mark Davies PBV35MWest Cheshire9:58.29:58.23.6 
610:05.8   Samuel Holt PBU17MColwyn Bay9:49.89:49.819.3 
710:11.2   Katelyn Mooney PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich10:11.210:11.212.6 
810:20.1   Gareth Woodcock SBSENMTrafford10:20.19:56.462.9 
910:30.3   Stephen Eardley SBV40MColwyn Bay10:13.59:55.021.0 
1010:35.6   Tony Davenport SBV35MTrafford10:35.610:18.44.3 
1111:03.2   Nathan Mayoh PBV40MStockport11:03.210:52.74.8 
1211:05.6   Tom Wilne PBV40MCrewe & Nantwich11:05.210:45.28.7 
1311:17.0   Neil Fowler  V45MCrewe & Nantwich11:02.911:00.66.8 
1411:40.2   Russ Godwin  V45MColwyn Bay10:57.610:57.610.7 
1511:47.0   Patrick Tait  U17MWest Cheshire11:08.1511:08.1511.1 
1611:48.0   Julian Tegg  V45MWest Cheshire11:45.211:45.211.3 
1712:05.4   Matt Larkin  V40MHalton & Frodsham11:32.710:43.54.3 
1812:36.0   Rachel McDonnell SBV40WTrafford12:36.012:35.812.5 
1913:16.1   Damion Baker PBU17MHalton & Frodsham13:16.113:16.133.8 
2013:19.5   Peter Smith PBV50MWest Cheshire13:09.313:09.318.1 
2115:28.8   Sarah Larkin  V40WUnattached15:17.115:17.120.2