Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
7 Sep 16
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.21Mya Hornett  U15WTrent Park2:38.862:38.8627.6 
22:41.40Daniel Winfield PBV45MLuton2:41.402:41.4019.5 
32:41.42Max Winfield PBU13MLuton2:41.422:21.384.7 
42:42.59Jacob Bland U13ME&H    
52:45.48Penelope Francis  U13WBedford & County2:41.52:25.614.7 
62:47.77Alexander Rosewarn  U15MHarrow2:47.02:19.474.2 
72:48.78Jessica Benveniste  U13WDacorum & Tring2:41.72:39.8625.1 
82:50.73Mohamed Ibrahim PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:50.732:36.6715.9 
92:51.37Finn Kerr  U13MWycombe2:42.942:37.421.1 
102:51.90Jessica Rosewarn  U17WHarrow2:46.02:45.167.3 
112:56.46Beatrix Towers  U15WSt. Albans AC2:48.192:44.614.1 
123:13.81John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters3:11.332:22.9922.4 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.82Andrew Stewart PBV55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey2:32.822:30.79.2 
22:36.43Nathan Douglas  U13MTrent Park2:33.42:21.997.7 
32:37.49Phil Gray SBV50MOxford City2:37.492:28.984.2 
42:37.89Guillermo Acosta PBU15MTrent Park2:37.892:19.467.6 
52:38.69Olivia Edwards  U13WDacorum & Tring2:37.512:22.947.8 
62:39.89Anya Freely  U15WHarrow2:36.22:32.0311.7 
72:41.89Ellie Gilmore  U15WHighgate2:38.332:33.1122.2 
82:42.09Emily Hathaway  U15WTrent Park2:36.92:18.394.2 
92:43.92Eve O'Goan  U13WHarrow2:40.32:31.211.0 
102:45.38Mya Addison  U13WHarrow2:39.192:39.1918.3 
112:50.24Joe Day  U15MChiltern2:41.062:21.4813.6 
-DNFRobyn Allwright  U15WTrent Park2:36.62:36.626.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.56Harry Gilzean  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:27.62:27.625.7 
22:31.93Joshua Angel PBU15MMaccabi London Harriers2:31.932:30.5823.8 
32:33.32Louis Peterson SBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:33.322:05.892.7 
42:33.46Emily Anders SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:33.462:22.5214.3 
52:34.27Rachel Ayrton  U20WHarrow2:32.22:29.815.4 
62:34.47Ben Green PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.472:14.317.9 
72:35.61Daniel Bentham  U13MLuton2:34.802:10.803.0 
82:35.97Hannah Rayden  U17WSt. Albans AC2:33.42:28.067.1 
92:38.71Anisa Ibrahim  U15WHillingdon2:37.482:32.8716.4 
102:39.28Matthew Parker  U13MTrent Park2:32.22:32.29.2 
112:44.04Roux Kerr  U15MWycombe2:34.602:30.6615.1 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.39George Dowding PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:21.91:58.872.5 
22:26.03Sophie Olney SBU17WSt. Albans AC2:26.032:24.8421.2 
32:26.38Peter Webster PBV45MBedford & County2:26.382:26.3810.1 
42:26.73Thomas Kimber  U13MCrawley2:26.682:04.5-0.4 
52:27.33Emilia Economu PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:27.332:27.3326.3 
62:28.17Nick Hancock PBV50MSutton & District2:28.172:28.179.7 
72:28.58Isabella Brand PBU15WTrent Park2:28.582:28.5821.4 
82:28.58Daniel Gill  U13MHerts Phoenix2:26.52:00.76-0.1 
92:31.22Leah Jay  U13WLuton2:28.692:22.46.5 
102:32.53Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:31.432:11.27.7 
112:33.13Najiib Hersi  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:32.732:27.5518.0 
122:35.59Abbie Jones  U15WMaidenhead2:28.942:28.756.7 
132:39.89Alex Bickerstaff  U13MHarrow2:32.862:20.378.5 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.56Noah Bennett PBU13MRugby & Northampton2:19.11:56.52-1.2 
22:21.63Phillipa Baxter PBU20WColchester & Tendring2:20.492:20.4922.6 
32:23.87Eilish O'Grady PBU20WHarrow/Exeter Uni2:23.872:23.122.9 
32:23.87Amelia Casey  U17WThames Valley2:23.532:15.142.5 
52:25.88William Hughes PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:25.882:16.86.8 
62:26.01Charlotte Underwood PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.012:18.046.7 
72:27.80Luke Stringer  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:20.822:07.61.4 
82:28.39Dave Foley PBV55MEaling Southall & Middx2:28.392:27.6610.7 
92:29.39Rose Abbott PBU15WBedford & County2:29.392:29.3912.0 
102:30.01Ella Carey  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.072:18.3711.4 
112:31.83Antony Tilney SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.832:16.223.2 
122:33.87Ruby Abbott  U13WBedford & County2:25.32:25.316.9 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.70Bryce Breen PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:19.702:19.7018.1 
22:20.96Sami Bessadi U17MLdn Heathside    
32:21.02Ula Cartwright-Finch PBV35WLondon Heathside2:21.022:18.538.0 
42:21.44Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.882:17.643.9 
52:21.84Roger Bradley SBV45MWoodstock2:21.842:04.110.1 
62:22.73Rayan Bessadi U15MLdn Heathside    
72:23.27Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.272:15.8911.7 
82:24.03Bobby Riddaway SBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick/St. Albans Striders2:24.032:08.2419.0 
92:27.83Grace Ingles PBU15WWatford2:27.832:21.010.2 
102:28.17Abdirahim Hamud  U13MHillingdon2:27.112:10.85-0.5 
112:28.74Katie Mitchell  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.402:20.2718.4 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.54Ayden Wood  U20MSutton & District2:16.292:16.2926.0 
22:17.45Rachel Rising PBSENWHuntingdonshire2:17.452:17.453.0 
32:17.90Ermeas Afewerki  U17MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:17.42:03.51.1 
42:18.14Tim Kimber SBV45MCrawley/Reigate Priory2:18.142:12.4710.8 
52:19.02Stacey Eyers PBSENWColchester H/Kent Uni2:19.022:19.027.0 
62:19.14Andy Gannaway SBV50MWinchester/Veterans2:19.142:07.084.8 
72:19.27Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District2:17.922:14.705.6 
82:20.56Morgan Squibb  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.132:11.638.7 
92:20.61Edward McArdle  U15MTrent Park2:20.052:04.424.3 
102:20.80Emma Perks  U20WChelmsford2:19.092:16.0224.7 
112:22.82Mike Scott  V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County2:17.372:07.5412.3 
122:23.41Georgia Bell  U20WSutton & District2:21.902:17.75.9 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.20Mark Nash PBU17MHillingdon2:12.202:12.2023.7 
22:13.02Joseph Nourse  U20MBraintree/Keele Uni2:12.02:04.1911.4 
32:14.59Alex Harris PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:14.592:00.563.7 
42:15.26Adam Cahn PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:15.262:05.0212.2 
52:16.43Thomas Hughes PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:16.432:11.8513.7 
62:17.85William Douglas PBU15MTrent Park2:17.852:08.713.5 
72:19.06Elizabeth Bentham  U15WLuton2:19.042:14.0510.9 
82:19.51Dennis Edghill  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.652:17.0516.5 
92:19.58Femke Rosbergen PBU15WCity of Norwich2:19.582:16.274.7 
102:20.13Nicola Ravenhill PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:20.132:18.796.6 
112:24.39Dominic Grimshaw PBU13MLeighton Buzzard2:24.392:24.3913.3 
122:27.25Conor Culham  U20MBraintree2:13.372:09.580.5 
132:29.32Lee Riley  SENMHerne Hill2:14.172:14.1722.2 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.21David Blackman SBV45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:08.212:03.752.3 
22:10.04Adam Bessadi PBU17MLondon Heathside2:10.042:10.0422.5 
32:11.02Emma Haley PBSENWRadley/Exeter Uni2:11.022:08.694.0 
42:13.31Andrew Shaw  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:12.681:59.100.6 
52:13.54Ben Rollings PBU15MReading AC2:13.542:13.540.3 
62:14.01Nick Jacobs  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Sandhur2:11.32:11.116.3 
72:14.44Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow2:13.662:13.666.7 
82:15.07Clive Wickham SBSENMHillingdon2:15.072:14.825.4 
92:15.79Gilad Nachshen  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.691:57.9-0.9 
102:15.95Elle Roche  U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:15.922:15.922.3 
112:17.03Sudeys Hersi  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:16.372:07.9815.3 
122:19.23Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:17.042:10.962.4 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.65Charlie Shingleton PBU23MBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend2:05.652:05.6512.4 
22:06.33Henry Fulton PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.332:01.683.8 
32:07.93Samuel Fenn PBU20MHarrow2:07.932:06.927.8 
42:08.26Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:07.02:07.01.9 
52:08.27Nathan Nurse SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.272:05.9220.9 
62:08.43Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree2:07.32:05.770.7 
72:09.88Rufus Kent  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.22:07.788.9 
82:10.06James Wizard PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:10.062:10.060.7 
92:10.09Owen Harknett PBU17MHarlow AC2:10.092:06.5110.6 
102:11.09Jodie Judd PBU20WChelmsford2:11.092:10.482.3 
112:11.15Chris Norman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard2:11.152:11.152.1 
122:11.19Jake Cox SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.192:08.5123.4 
132:11.89Joshua Poncia PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.892:03.734.3 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.40Ben Coldray SBSENMSouth London/St. Mary's Uni1:59.401:49.1815.4 
22:00.04Adelle Tracey PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:00.041:59.86-1.7 
32:04.29Ben Lloyd PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:04.292:03.5315.2 
42:05.19Jamie Webster PBU15MBedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:53.12-1.9 
52:05.98Christopher Melbourne SBSENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:05.982:01.753.5 
62:06.56Richard Lovejoy PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.562:05.43-2.1 
72:06.57Timothy Fenn  U17MHarrow2:06.12:06.110.4 
82:07.06Adrian Haines SBV45MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:07.062:01.032.2 
92:07.53Joe Chott PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.532:07.5320.3 
102:09.08Oliver Douglas  U20MTrent Park2:07.112:06.626.6 
112:09.33Sam Palmer  SENMHuntingdonshire2:07.42:03.297.4 
122:10.22James Spencer PBU17MWoking2:10.222:02.671.4 
132:14.61Harvey Green  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.762:09.6122.2 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.12Mark Symes PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets2:03.122:00.73-0.3 
22:04.27Edward Garrett  V40MLondon Heathside2:02.312:02.006.5 
32:04.39Matthew Bird PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:04.391:59.581.9 
42:04.40Charlie Tomkins PBU17MDartford H2:04.402:03.214.6 
52:04.58Ewan Forsythe  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.861:59.58-0.8 
62:05.10Ben Winfield PBU17MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs2:05.101:57.47-1.1 
72:05.61Daniel Wolff T20/F20 PBU23MEpsom & Ewell2:05.612:02.40.2 
82:07.00Alistair Sleeman PBU20MHighgate2:07.002:07.0011.5 
92:07.20Mayank Mishra PBU17MHillingdon2:05.82:02.752.0 
102:07.83Alex Bigg  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.552:01.95-0.3 
112:08.15Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:04.861:59.77-2.3 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.98Archie Banks PBU17MCharnwood1:59.981:56.27-0.4 
22:00.61Jack Maher SBU20MIlford/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.612:00.0317.7 
32:00.93Joseph Peppiatt  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.272:00.279.1 
42:01.22Thomas Patrick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.221:53.08-3.4 
52:02.69George Kerry PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.692:00.693.4 
62:03.04Laurance Edwards  U15MHarrow1:59.721:54.50-1.4 
72:04.11John Fielding  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.842:02.8410.0 
82:04.93Kieran Moreland SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:04.932:00.4922.7 
92:05.82Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City2:04.752:04.08-1.1 
102:08.60Oliver Formby  U20MBarnet2:06.642:06.6418.4 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.95Jake Thomas  U23MLivingston/Warwick Uni1:57.111:57.117.7 
21:59.78Jack Avery PBU23MBasildon/Brighton Uni1:59.781:59.7819.8 
32:00.16James Hancock  U20MSutton & District/Exeter Uni1:59.841:57.52-3.2 
42:00.83James Lonsdale  U20MWorksop2:00.351:57.365.6 
52:01.61Les Newell  V40MOxford City2:00.751:58.870.1 
62:01.81Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.822:00.282.0 
72:02.06Jack Stroud  SENMOrion1:59.561:57.112.4 
82:03.35David Clark  U20MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni2:03.131:58.7-1.3 
92:10.09Brodie Denholm  U20MBrighton & Hove2:01.131:58.002.8 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.30Ben Lee  U17MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:55.001:49.36-4.8 
21:56.80Finley Mclear PBU17MExeter1:56.801:47.33-4.3 
31:57.87Luke Jones SBU23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:57.871:51.092.1 
41:58.08Mohamed Hashi SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:58.081:56.81-2.8 
52:00.71Noor Mohamoud  U20MHarrow1:57.741:57.742.8 
62:00.72Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside1:57.881:56.526.6 
72:02.64James Wooldridge SBU20MLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni2:02.641:59.779.5 
82:06.66Cameron Almand  U17MWycombe1:58.731:58.7317.9 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.51Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.294.8 
21:52.75Edward Dudgeon PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:52.751:52.7515.7 
31:54.53Samuel Jones PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.531:52.50-1.9 
41:55.02Mark Woodley SBSENMChelmsford1:55.021:49.815.2 
51:55.49Daniel Jarvis PBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:55.491:55.49-5.5 
61:56.06Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.973.9 
71:57.17Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni1:55.451:54.3011.7 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.47Megan Newton PBU17WWest Suffolk10:00.4710:00.4711.0 
210:02.25Mike Boucher SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District10:02.258:55.28-0.8 
310:03.32Adam Ireland PBU15MHillingdon10:03.329:29.44-0.9 
410:03.68Lia Radus PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley10:03.6810:03.683.6 
510:05.92Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain10:05.929:35.691.9 
610:11.82Myles Caddell PBU15MWycombe10:11.829:29.830.2 
710:13.52Lara Atkinson PBU17WCambridge H10:13.5210:13.526.3 
810:15.41Bini Bloom SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet10:15.419:26.692.3 
910:23.30Hanad Ahmed SBU15MHillingdon10:23.309:00.900.3 
1010:25.32Olivia McDonald PBU15WGuildford & Godalming10:25.3210:25.324.9 
1110:26.44Chloe Oldfield PBSENWWalton10:26.4410:26.4421.9 
1210:28.76Samantha Amend  V35WBelgrave10:13.8710:13.793.3 
1310:33.59Ilyes Iman  U15MEaling Southall & Middx10:31.1210:31.1217.9 
1410:46.23Lucy Wells PBU15WTeam Kennet10:46.2310:20.266.2 
1510:47.59Megan Gildea PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni10:47.5910:46.099.5 
1610:53.49Olivia Janke  U17WHillingdon10:28.6310:28.6319.9 
1710:56.86Sarah Imbush PBU23WSouthend/East Anglia Uni10:56.8610:27.126.3 
1810:58.00Barbara Bianca de Koning PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:58.0010:41.019.3 
1910:58.34Natasha Baker PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army10:58.3410:58.348.1 
2011:04.89Anna Janke PBU15WHillingdon11:04.8910:57.8219.8 
2111:06.77Charlotte Johnston  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Reading Uni11:06.7611:06.7611.2 
2311:12.93Diana Chalmers SBU20WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:12.9310:32.78.4 
2412:43.20Sharon Davidson SBV35WPurple Patch12:43.2012:33.4920.6 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.86Jamie Knapp SBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove8:57.868:40.27-3.8 
29:04.85Mohamed Ali SBU15MHillingdon9:04.858:15.02-3.7 
39:11.58Max Perry PBU15MVale of Aylesbury9:11.588:43.88-0.5 
49:12.38Louise Small PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:12.389:07.640.8 
59:13.78Thomas Adams PBU17MIpswich9:13.789:02.175.2 
69:15.73Liam Garrett PBU17MLondon Heathside9:15.738:30.59-0.5 
79:17.77Lewis Harknett PBU17MHarlow AC9:17.778:50.77-1.5 
89:18.68Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students9:10.548:43.24-2.3 
99:20.09Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon9:20.099:20.095.7 
109:25.32Connor Keogh PBU15MWatford9:25.329:25.3213.0 
119:25.56Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:16.599:03.53-1.6 
129:27.17Jack Johnson PBU15MCamberley9:27.179:02.40-2.1 
139:29.71Sophie Cowper PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Notts9:29.719:29.712.5 
149:32.33Ali Smith SENMRunthrough    
159:33.98Thomas Daley PBV40MFulham9:33.989:33.982.2 
169:35.62Brandon Thorpe PBU20MBasildon9:35.629:35.627.4 
179:37.30Theo Doran PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:37.308:59.61-1.6 
189:39.96Jodie Judd PBU20WChelmsford9:39.969:26.422.3 
199:42.58Cameron Gibson PBU20MGuildford & Godalming9:42.589:31.139.0 
209:47.25Joe Blacknell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:47.258:39.16-2.4 
2110:03.35Rashi Handule SBV45MHillingdon/Somalia10:03.359:26.710.1 
-DNFChris Norman  SENMLeighton Buzzard9:47.799:46.222.1 
-DNFMohamed Mohamed  SENMHillingdon/Somalia8:41.728:11.6-3.8 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:23.27Daniel Jarvis  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni8:14.728:14.72-5.5 
28:26.52Robert Warner PBU23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:26.528:14.92-5.1 
38:26.62Jake Shelley  SENMShaftesbury Barnet8:16.247:59.57-5.0 
48:29.60Abdishakur Abdulle PBSENMHillingdon/Somalia8:29.608:13.14-5.0 
58:30.87James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni8:29.428:29.42-2.7 
68:39.08Liam Smith PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College8:39.088:39.084.4 
78:43.12Tom Butler PBU20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni8:43.128:27.61-4.9 
88:43.93Rob Wilson PBSENMHighgate8:43.938:40.98-3.8 
98:45.21Danny Ray PBU20MReading AC8:45.218:45.2112.0 
108:46.33Jonathan Laybourn  SENMHighgate8:45.308:39.40-1.5 
118:48.33Ahmed Abdulle  U20MIlford/Somalia8:44.58:29.23-4.0 
128:51.12Harrison Smith SBU20MBasildon8:51.128:25.20-3.2 
138:58.70Jamie Philpott SBU20MHerts Phoenix8:58.708:56.278.8 
148:58.79Maxwell Robinson PBSENMOxford City8:58.798:58.790.7 
159:01.49Josh Cara  U20MKettering/Cambridge Uni8:42.798:42.79-2.9 
169:12.25Aaron Burgess SBSENMOxford City9:12.259:03.29-1.1 
179:13.32Harry Boyd  U17MGuildford & Godalming8:53.738:53.73-2.0 
189:13.53Samuel Cheesman  U20MGuildford & Godalming9:05.018:53.096.1 
199:14.89Daniel Ashley SBU20MBasildon/Birmingham Uni9:14.899:08.008.6 
209:21.36Matthew Francis  U15MCambridge H9:04.658:54.20-0.8 
219:28.75Keir Sullivan  U17MWinchester9:14.119:14.115.2 
-DNFAllan Stewart  SENMChiltern 8:29.480.0