Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
7 Sep 16
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.21   Mya Hornett  U15WTrent Park2:38.862:38.8617.2 
22:41.40   Daniel Winfield PBV45MLuton2:41.402:41.408.7 
32:41.42   Max Winfield PBU13MLuton2:41.422:28.436.7 
42:42.59   Jacob Bland U13ME&H    
52:45.48   Penelope Francis  U13WBedford & County2:41.52:25.67.3 
62:47.77   Alexander Rosewarn  U15MHarrow2:47.02:27.706.1 
72:48.78   Jessica Benveniste  U13WDacorum & Tring2:41.72:39.8614.3 
82:50.73   Mohamed Ibrahim PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:50.732:36.679.5 
92:51.37   Finn Kerr  U13MWycombe2:42.942:37.413.7 
102:51.90   Jessica Rosewarn  U17WHarrow2:46.02:45.1610.2 
112:56.46   Beatrix Towers  U15WSt. Albans AC2:48.192:44.611.4 
123:13.81   John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters3:11.332:22.9919.5 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.82   Andrew Stewart PBV55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey2:32.822:30.79.0 
22:36.43   Nathan Douglas  U13MTrent Park2:33.42:22.664.6 
32:37.49   Phil Gray SBV50MOxford City2:37.492:28.986.3 
42:37.89   Guillermo Acosta PBU15MTrent Park2:37.892:30.258.8 
52:38.69   Olivia Edwards  U13WDacorum & Tring2:37.512:24.175.7 
62:39.89   Anya Freely  U15WHarrow2:36.22:35.69.2 
72:41.89   Ellie Gilmore  U15WHighgate2:38.332:33.1112.3 
82:42.09   Emily Hathaway  U15WTrent Park2:36.92:23.427.6 
92:43.92   Eve O'Goan  U13WHarrow2:40.32:31.210.4 
102:45.38   Mya Addison  U13WHarrow2:39.192:39.1917.1 
112:50.24   Joe Day  U15MChiltern2:41.062:21.968.3 
-DNF   Robyn Allwright  U15WTrent Park2:36.62:36.617.4 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.56   Harry Gilzean  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:27.62:27.614.9 
22:31.93   Joshua Angel PBU15MMaccabi London Harriers2:31.932:30.5813.1 
32:33.32   Louis Peterson SBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:33.322:13.492.2 
42:33.46   Emily Anders SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:33.462:22.529.4 
52:34.27   Rachel Ayrton  U20WHarrow2:32.22:29.89.4 
62:34.47   Ben Green PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.472:21.404.7 
72:35.61   Daniel Bentham  U13MLuton2:34.802:24.395.3 
82:35.97   Hannah Rayden  U17WSt. Albans AC2:33.42:31.112.9 
92:38.71   Anisa Ibrahim  U15WHillingdon2:37.482:32.878.3 
102:39.28   Matthew Parker  U13MTrent Park2:32.22:32.211.6 
112:44.04   Roux Kerr  U15MWycombe2:34.602:30.6610.6 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.39   George Dowding PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:21.92:00.55-1.3 
22:26.03   Sophie Olney SBU17WSt. Albans AC2:26.032:24.8414.2 
32:26.38   Peter Webster PBV45MBedford & County2:26.382:26.3812.5 
42:26.73   Thomas Kimber  U13MCrawley2:26.682:16.684.5 
52:27.33   Emilia Economu PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:27.332:27.3315.6 
62:28.17   Nick Hancock PBV50MSutton & District2:28.172:28.176.9 
72:28.58   Isabella Brand PBU15WTrent Park2:28.582:28.5811.8 
82:28.58   Daniel Gill  U13MHerts Phoenix2:26.52:10.751.5 
92:31.22   Leah Jay  U13WLuton2:28.692:22.46.8 
102:32.53   Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:31.432:11.27.9 
112:33.13   Najiib Hersi  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:32.732:27.557.6 
122:35.59   Abbie Jones  U15WMaidenhead2:28.942:28.757.0 
132:39.89   Alex Bickerstaff  U13MHarrow2:32.862:23.26.1 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.56   Noah Bennett PBU13MRugby & Northampton2:19.12:04.21-0.2 
22:21.63   Phillipa Baxter PBU20WColchester & Tendring2:20.492:20.4912.1 
32:23.87   Eilish O'Grady PBU20WHarrow/Exeter Uni2:23.872:23.874.4 
32:23.87   Amelia Casey  U17WThames Valley2:23.532:16.734.5 
52:25.88   William Hughes PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:25.882:21.585.5 
62:26.01   Charlotte Underwood PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.012:20.655.0 
72:27.80   Luke Stringer  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:20.822:13.742.6 
82:28.39   Dave Foley PBV55MEaling Southall & Middx2:28.392:27.669.9 
92:29.39   Rose Abbott PBU15WBedford & County2:29.392:29.398.4 
102:30.01   Ella Carey  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.072:19.705.8 
112:31.83   Antony Tilney SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.832:16.229.4 
122:33.87   Ruby Abbott  U13WBedford & County2:25.32:25.38.9 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.70   Bryce Breen PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:19.702:19.707.6 
22:20.96   Sami Bessadi U17MLdn Heathside    
32:21.02   Ula Cartwright-Finch PBV35WLondon Heathside2:21.022:18.536.2 
42:21.44   Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.882:17.646.4 
52:21.84   Roger Bradley SBV45MWoodstock2:21.842:04.18.4 
62:22.73   Rayan Bessadi U15MLdn Heathside    
72:23.27   Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.272:18.273.5 
82:24.03   Bobby Riddaway SBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick/St. Albans Striders2:24.032:08.248.3 
92:27.83   Grace Ingles PBU15WWatford2:27.832:21.06.1 
102:28.17   Abdirahim Hamud  U13MHillingdon2:27.112:21.832.7 
112:28.74   Katie Mitchell  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.402:20.278.3 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.54   Ayden Wood  U20MSutton & District2:16.292:16.2915.2 
22:17.45   Rachel Sweatt PBSENWHuntingdonshire2:17.452:17.453.2 
32:17.90   Ermeas Afewerki  U17MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:17.42:06.00.2 
42:18.14   Tim Kimber SBV45MCrawley/Reigate Priory2:18.142:12.475.2 
52:19.02   Stacey Eyers PBSENWColchester H/Kent Uni2:19.022:19.023.7 
62:19.14   Andy Gannaway SBV50MWinchester/Veterans2:19.142:07.083.5 
72:19.27   Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District2:17.922:15.773.8 
82:20.56   Morgan Squibb  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.132:11.632.4 
92:20.61   Edward McArdle  U15MTrent Park2:20.052:13.504.4 
102:20.80   Emma Perks  U20WChelmsford2:19.092:16.0213.9 
112:22.82   Mike Scott  V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County2:17.372:07.546.8 
122:23.41   Georgia Bell  U20WSutton & District2:21.902:21.267.4 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.20   Mark Nash PBU17MHillingdon2:12.202:12.2012.7 
22:13.02   Joseph Nourse  U20MBraintree/Keele Uni2:12.02:04.195.7 
32:14.59   Alex Harris PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:14.592:02.60.5 
42:15.26   Adam Cahn PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:15.262:05.022.6 
52:16.43   Thomas Hughes PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:16.432:11.854.6 
62:17.85   William Douglas PBU15MTrent Park2:17.852:08.713.3 
72:19.06   Elizabeth Bentham  U15WLuton2:19.042:14.232.4 
82:19.51   Dennis Edghill  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.652:17.056.7 
92:19.58   Femke Rosbergen PBU15WCity of Norwich2:19.582:16.277.0 
102:20.13   Nicola Ravenhill PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:20.132:19.275.0 
112:24.39   Dominic Grimshaw PBU13MLeighton Buzzard2:24.392:24.3914.4 
122:27.25   Conor Culham  U20MBraintree2:13.372:09.583.5 
132:29.32   Lee Riley  SENMHerne Hill2:14.172:14.1711.4 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.21   David Blackman SBV45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:08.212:03.750.6 
22:10.04   Adam Bessadi PBU17MLondon Heathside2:10.042:10.0411.6 
32:11.02   Emma Haley PBSENWRadley/Exeter Uni2:11.022:08.691.4 
42:13.31   Andrew Shaw  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:12.682:04.205.4 
52:13.54   Ben Rollings PBU15MReading AC2:13.542:13.541.6 
62:14.01   Nick Jacobs  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Sandhur2:11.32:11.119.2 
72:14.44   Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow2:13.662:13.665.3 
82:15.07   Clive Wickham SBSENMHillingdon2:15.072:14.825.2 
92:15.79   Gilad Nachshen  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.692:00.32-0.9 
102:15.95   Elle Roche  U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:15.922:15.923.6 
112:17.03   Sudeys Hersi  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:16.372:07.984.6 
122:19.23   Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:17.042:11.592.5 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.65   Charlie Shingleton PBU23MBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend2:05.652:05.6525.1 
22:06.33   Henry Fulton PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.332:01.682.9 
32:07.93   Samuel Fenn PBU20MHarrow2:07.932:06.924.4 
42:08.26   Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:07.02:07.02.0 
52:08.27   Nathan Nurse SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.272:05.9210.0 
62:08.43   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree2:07.32:07.32.0 
72:09.88   Rufus Kent  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.22:07.781.7 
82:10.06   James Wizard PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:10.062:10.063.8 
92:10.09   Owen Harknett PBU17MHarlow AC2:10.092:06.512.5 
102:11.09   Jodie Judd PBU20WChelmsford2:11.092:10.481.6 
112:11.15   Chris Norman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard2:11.152:11.152.0 
122:11.19   Jake Cox SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.192:08.5112.2 
132:11.89   Joshua Poncia PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.892:04.770.1 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.40   Ben Coldray SBSENMSouth London/St. Mary's Uni1:59.401:49.186.9 
22:00.04   Adelle Tracey PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:00.042:00.04-1.2 
32:04.29   Ben Lloyd PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:04.292:03.538.0 
42:05.19   Jamie Webster PBU15MBedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:59.9-1.4 
52:05.98   Christopher Melbourne SBSENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:05.982:01.752.6 
62:06.56   Richard Lovejoy PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.562:06.560.7 
72:06.57   Timothy Fenn  U17MHarrow2:06.12:06.12.9 
82:07.06   Adrian Haines SBV45MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:07.062:01.03-0.5 
92:07.53   Joe Chott PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.532:07.539.3 
102:09.08   Oliver Douglas  U20MTrent Park2:07.112:07.111.8 
112:09.33   Sam Palmer  SENMHuntingdonshire2:07.42:03.298.7 
122:10.22   James Spencer PBU17MWoking2:10.222:04.82.4 
132:14.61   Harvey Green  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.762:09.6111.3 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.12   Mark Symes PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets2:03.122:02.6-0.8 
22:04.27   Edward Garrett  V40MLondon Heathside2:02.312:02.003.0 
32:04.39   Matthew Bird PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:04.391:59.631.0 
42:04.40   Charlie Tomkins PBU17MDartford H2:04.402:03.23.9 
52:04.58   Ewan Forsythe  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.861:59.58-1.6 
62:05.10   Ben Winfield PBU17MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs2:05.101:59.75-1.2 
72:05.61   Daniel Wolff T20/F20 PBU23MEpsom & Ewell2:05.612:02.4-0.9 
82:07.00   Alistair Sleeman PBU20MHighgate2:07.002:07.005.8 
92:07.20   Mayank Mishra PBU17MHillingdon2:05.82:02.751.7 
102:07.83   Alex Bigg  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.552:05.240.4 
112:08.15   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:04.861:59.77-1.7 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.98   Archie Banks PBU17MCharnwood1:59.981:58.07-2.0 
22:00.61   Jack Maher SBU20MIlford/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.612:00.036.9 
32:00.93   Joseph Peppiatt  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.272:00.27-1.3 
42:01.22   Thomas Patrick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.221:54.20-3.3 
52:02.69   George Kerry PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.692:00.81-1.2 
62:03.04   Laurance Edwards  U15MHarrow1:59.721:56.67-3.0 
72:04.11   John Fielding  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.842:02.844.3 
82:04.93   Kieran Moreland SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:04.932:00.4912.0 
92:05.82   Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City2:04.752:04.08-0.4 
102:08.60   Oliver Formby  U20MBarnet2:06.642:06.647.7 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.95   Jake Thomas  U23MLivingston/Warwick Uni1:57.111:57.110.2 
21:59.78   Jack Avery PBU23MBasildon/Brighton Uni1:59.781:59.7817.5 
32:00.16   James Hancock  U20MSutton & District/Exeter Uni1:59.841:59.84-1.6 
42:00.83   James Lonsdale  U20MWorksop2:00.351:57.36-0.8 
52:01.61   Les Newell  V40MOxford City2:00.751:58.872.0 
62:01.81   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.822:00.28-0.5 
72:02.06   Jack Stroud  SENMOrion1:59.561:57.117.4 
82:03.35   David Clark  U20MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni2:03.132:00.28-1.7 
92:10.09   Brodie Denholm  U20MBrighton & Hove2:01.131:58.00-0.5 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.30   Ben Lee  U17MVale Royal1:55.001:53.41-2.5 
21:56.80   Finley Mclear PBU17MExeter1:56.801:54.610.1 
31:57.87   Luke Jones SBU23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:57.871:51.09-4.6 
41:58.08   Mohamed Hashi SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:58.081:56.81-2.7 
52:00.71   Noor Mohamoud  U20MHarrow1:57.741:57.743.8 
62:00.72   Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside1:57.881:56.52-0.5 
72:02.64   James Wooldridge SBU20MLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni2:02.641:59.771.2 
82:06.66   Cameron Almand  U17MWycombe1:58.731:58.737.1 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.51   Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.29-2.3 
21:52.75   Edward Dudgeon PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:52.751:52.754.9 
31:54.53   Samuel Jones PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.531:52.50-2.8 
41:55.02   Mark Woodley SBSENMChelmsford1:55.021:49.81-1.1 
51:55.49   Daniel Jarvis PBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:55.491:55.49-3.8 
61:56.06   Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.97-0.6 
71:57.17   Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni1:55.451:54.300.9 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.47   Megan Newton PBU17WWest Suffolk10:00.4710:00.473.5 
210:02.25   Mike Boucher SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District10:02.258:55.28-1.2 
310:03.32   Adam Ireland PBU15MHillingdon10:03.329:29.441.0 
410:03.68   Lia Radus PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley10:03.6810:03.683.4 
510:05.92   Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain10:05.9210:02.302.9 
610:11.82   Myles Caddell PBU15MWycombe10:11.829:30.110.4 
710:13.52   Lara Atkinson PBU17WCambridge H10:13.5210:13.524.4 
810:15.41   Bini Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet10:15.4110:15.412.8 
910:23.30   Hanad Ahmed SBU15MHillingdon10:23.309:21.810.4 
1010:25.32   Olivia McDonald PBU15WGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs10:25.3210:25.324.4 
1110:26.44   Chloe Oldfield PBSENWWalton10:26.4410:26.4411.2 
1210:28.76   Samantha Amend  V35WBelgrave10:13.8710:13.792.8 
1310:33.59   Ilyes Iman  U15MEaling Southall & Middx10:31.1210:31.127.1 
1410:46.23   Lucy Wells PBU15WTeam Kennet10:46.2310:20.264.6 
1510:47.59   Megan Gildea PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni10:47.5910:46.093.7 
1610:53.49   Olivia Janke  U17WHillingdon10:28.6310:28.639.4 
1710:56.86   Sarah Imbush PBU23WSouthend/East Anglia Uni10:56.8610:27.125.3 
1810:58.00   Barbara Bianca de Koning PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:58.0010:41.09.0 
1910:58.34   Natasha Baker PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army10:58.3410:58.3411.2 
2011:04.89   Anna Janke PBU15WHillingdon11:04.8910:57.829.0 
2111:06.77   Charlotte Johnston  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Reading Uni11:06.7611:06.7612.5 
2311:12.93   Diana Chalmers SBU20WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:12.9310:32.79.5 
2412:43.20   Sharon Davidson SBV35WPurple Patch12:43.2012:33.4914.4 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.86   Jamie Knapp SBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove8:57.868:40.27-3.6 
29:04.85   Mohamed Ali SBU15MHillingdon9:04.858:42.39-2.4 
39:11.58   Max Perry PBU15MVale of Aylesbury9:11.589:07.030.3 
49:12.38   Louise Small PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:12.389:07.64-1.0 
59:13.78   Thomas Adams PBU17MIpswich9:13.789:02.170.1 
69:15.73   Liam Garrett PBU17MLondon Heathside9:15.738:40.77-2.3 
79:17.77   Lewis Harknett PBU17MHarlow AC9:17.778:50.77-0.2 
89:18.68   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students9:10.548:43.24-1.7 
99:20.09   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon9:20.099:20.093.2 
109:25.32   Connor Keogh PBU15MWatford9:25.329:25.322.2 
119:25.56   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:16.599:04.6-1.5 
129:27.17   Jack Johnson PBU15MCamberley9:27.179:20.250.5 
139:29.71   Sophie Cowper PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Notts9:29.719:29.710.8 
149:32.33   Ali Smith SENMRunthrough    
159:33.98   Thomas Daley PBV40MFulham9:33.989:33.981.7 
169:35.62   Brandon Thorpe PBU20MBasildon9:35.629:35.622.2 
179:37.30   Theo Doran PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:37.309:10.520.5 
189:39.96   Jodie Judd PBU20WChelmsford9:39.969:37.291.6 
199:42.58   Cameron Gibson PBU20MGuildford & Godalming9:42.589:31.133.0 
209:47.25   Joe Blacknell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:47.259:22.94-0.7 
2110:03.35   Rashi Handule SBV45MHillingdon/Somalia10:03.359:28.50.5 
-DNF   Chris Norman  SENMLeighton Buzzard9:47.799:46.222.0 
-DNF   Mohamed Mohamed  SENMHillingdon/Somalia8:41.728:22.91-2.0 
3000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:23.27   Daniel Jarvis  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni8:14.728:14.72-3.8 
28:26.52   Robert Warner PBU23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:26.528:16.54-4.5 
38:26.62   Jake Shelley  SENMShaftesbury Barnet8:16.247:59.57-3.6 
48:29.60   Abdishakur Abdulle PBSENMHillingdon/Somalia8:29.608:26.72-4.2 
58:30.87   James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni8:29.428:29.42-3.3 
68:39.08   Liam Smith PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College8:39.088:39.08-2.5 
78:43.12   Thomas Butler PBU20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni8:43.128:27.96-3.1 
88:43.93   Rob Wilson PBSENMHighgate8:43.938:43.93-2.9 
98:45.21   Danny Ray PBU20MReading AC8:45.218:45.211.7 
108:46.33   Jonathan Laybourn  SENMHighgate8:45.308:39.40-0.9 
118:48.33   Ahmed Abdulle  U20MIlford/Somalia8:44.58:43.87-1.3 
128:51.12   Harrison Smith SBU20MBasildon8:51.128:44.74-0.9 
138:58.70   Jamie Philpott SBU20MHerts Phoenix8:58.708:56.274.0 
148:58.79   Maxwell Robinson PBSENMOxford City8:58.798:58.79-0.4 
159:01.49   Josh Cara  U20MKettering/Cambridge Uni8:42.798:42.79-0.3 
169:12.25   Aaron Burgess SBSENMOxford City9:12.259:03.29-0.4 
179:13.32   Harry Boyd  U17MGuildford & Godalming8:53.738:53.73-0.1 
189:13.53   Samuel Cheesman  U20MGuildford & Godalming9:05.018:54.68-1.1 
199:14.89   Daniel Ashley SBU20MBasildon/Birmingham Uni9:14.899:08.00-0.3 
209:21.36   Matthew Francis  U15MCambridge H9:04.658:59.99-2.2 
219:28.75   Keir Sullivan  U17MWinchester9:14.119:14.112.1 
-DNF   Allan Stewart  SENMChiltern 8:57.11-2.7