Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
24 Aug 16
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.30   Guillermo Acosta PBU15MTrent Park5:17.305:12.497.6 
25:17.69   Alex McMurtrie PBV45MRugby & Northampton/Wootton RR5:17.695:06.07.1 
35:18.94   Olivia Martin  U13WOxford City5:18.294:39.623.7 
45:25.15   Andrew Stewart SBV55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey5:25.155:14.868.0 
55:25.22   Ruby Horton PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:25.224:47.654.6 
65:26.79   Mya Hornett PBU15WTrent Park5:26.795:26.7926.2 
75:29.97   Imogen Tanner  U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:24.24:59.505.8 
85:31.29   Jennifer Wing PBSENWLondon Heathside5:31.294:58.645.2 
95:31.32   James Morris PBU15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:31.325:06.0016.2 
105:31.71   Chloe Munro PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:31.715:24.912.9 
115:34.44   Samuel Burnell  U13MDacorum & Tring5:22.44:22.08-0.3 
125:42.01   Mya Addison PBU13WHarrow5:42.015:42.0116.9 
135:44.42   Joe Day SBU15MChiltern5:44.424:54.0611.9 
145:45.03   Rebecca Natu  U13WOrion5:44.445:26.8912.1 
155:53.90   Nicole Whittle SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:53.905:41.3914.5 
166:03.42   Alice Banks  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:48.725:48.7230.7 
176:22.53   Penelope Francis  U13WBedford & County5:48.005:09.3113.1 
186:51.03   John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters6:39.545:09.0922.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.03   Reeyan Bessidi PBU15MLondon Heathside5:04.035:04.0325.1 
25:06.96   Amelia McMurtrie  U15WRugby & Northampton5:04.64:48.953.9 
35:07.94   Alex Bickerstaff PBU13MHarrow5:07.944:59.769.2 
45:09.62   Ryan Dooley PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:09.624:45.6914.3 
55:10.03   Lydia Louw  U13WHillingdon/Ranelagh5:09.445:06.169.3 
65:10.93   Jessica Norkett PBU15WThetford5:10.934:36.62.7 
75:11.19   Louis Peterson SBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:11.194:20.893.1 
85:11.24   Natasha McGovern  U23WEnfield & Haringey5:07.195:07.1915.5 
95:14.50   Amelia Darnell PBU20WHuntingdonshire5:14.505:06.317.9 
105:17.37   Mia Groom  U15WShaftesbury Barnet5:11.165:00.77.3 
115:20.23   Maayan Radus  U13WBlackheath & Bromley5:12.024:49.824.4 
125:23.22   Jessica Carley SBU17WInvicta East Kent5:23.225:11.6924.7 
135:23.42   Millie Hughes  U15WChiltern5:18.675:18.6711.8 
145:29.68   Erin Lonsdale  U15WRotherham5:18.25:18.223.3 
156:03.28   Mohamed Ibrahim SBU13MEaling Southall & Middx6:03.285:17.1415.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.44   David O'Driscoll PBSENMEpsom & Ewell4:56.444:56.4424.0 
25:04.33   Bobby Riddaway SBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick/St. Albans Striders5:04.334:47.317.4Click your Clock logo
35:04.49   Cameron Hathaway-Enright PBU15MChiltern5:04.494:49.237.7 
45:04.83   Abby Rex PBU17WBasildon5:04.834:58.958.4 
55:07.62   Finlay Sleeman PBU13MHighgate5:07.624:23.531.4 
65:07.70   Jon Sleeman PBV50MHighgate5:07.705:07.706.3 
75:08.33   Tilly Aldis  U13WIpswich5:04.94:53.276.1 
85:10.70   Galen Butler  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.294:25.802.1 
95:11.03   Mahiis Hersi  U13MEaling Southall & Middx5:10.975:01.337.1 
105:11.11   Charlotte Underwood  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.834:59.375.0 
115:11.11   Rebecca Berger-North SBU23WBracknell AC/Loughborough Students5:11.114:47.827.4 
125:14.47   Scarlett Kent  U15WShaftesbury Barnet5:07.064:59.774.7 
135:24.05   Olivia Roderick  U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:07.084:49.898.2 
145:33.54   Anisa Ibrahim  U15WHillingdon5:19.115:09.1115.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.46   Ermeas Afewerki  U17MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H4:43.54:05.72-0.5 
24:52.51   Oliver Appleby PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley4:52.514:40.936.6 
34:55.62   Abigail Ives  U13WBasildon4:55.14:29.571.3 
44:56.43   Sally Judd  V40WChelmsford4:53.654:51.303.6 
54:57.15   Harrison Filby U15MVyners    
64:57.77   Phillipa Baxter PBU20WColchester & Tendring4:57.774:57.7720.8 
74:59.17   Gemma Threlfall SBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.174:56.5718.3 
85:00.64   Diana Chalmers SBU20WBedford & County5:00.644:48.509.3 
95:00.92   Rebecca Luxton SBSENWChelmsford5:00.924:54.104.8 
105:01.19   Hannah Wells SBSENWHillingdon5:01.194:56.315.7 
115:03.61   Ashia Wilson PBU13WPoole AC5:03.614:47.584.8 
125:04.17   Josie Fortune PBU17WNene Valley5:04.175:02.1812.4Click your Clock logo
135:04.81   Tamara Dutt SBSENWFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:04.815:00.7624.1 
145:05.00   Lydia Callan  U20WChelmsford5:04.254:59.3717.5 
155:07.58   Lucy Wells  U15WTeam Kennet5:05.74:55.57.6 
165:11.85   Tom Tropia U20MUnatt    
175:23.69   Anna Janke  U15WHillingdon4:59.594:59.5918.0 
-DNF   Pippa Tilney  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District 4:51.717.2 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.78   Kieran Desmond PBU17MStragglers4:43.784:43.787.5 
24:51.58   Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWHavant4:51.584:35.252.9 
34:52.26   Joe Payne PBU20MBasildon4:52.264:39.144.2 
44:52.57   William Bowran PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:52.574:18.52-1.2 
54:52.93   Steve Bowran  V45MHarpenden4:50.744:50.742.9 
64:54.99   Libby Hedley PBU17WCity of Portsmouth4:54.994:54.9922.8 
74:55.54   Poppy Wardley PBU17WReigate Priory4:55.544:55.5413.1 
84:55.74   Katie Standen  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.164:51.3914.1 
94:55.81   Joe Heather  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:54.224:53.793.5 
104:56.92   Faye Sweeting  U15WChelmsford4:51.644:48.658.7 
114:57.48   Stacey Eyers  SENWColchester H/Kent Uni4:53.84:50.085.5 
124:58.33   Hannah Shelton PBU17WBedford & County4:58.334:58.3310.8 
134:58.96   Lizzie Squibbs SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.964:48.226.6 
144:59.14   Dominic Grimshaw PBU13MLeighton Buzzard4:59.144:59.1411.7 
155:09.37   Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.924:43.839.7 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.39   William McMurtrie PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:45.394:31.6210.6 
24:47.20   Rhys Arnold PBU15MChiltern4:47.204:47.204.9 
34:47.99   Thomas Hughes PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:47.994:38.2811.8 
44:48.53   Hanad Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon4:48.534:08.11-1.1 
54:48.81   Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow4:47.734:42.035.1 
64:49.10   Ellie Welch SBU20WCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton4:42.04:42.015.2 
74:52.75   Noah Bennett  U13MRugby & Northampton4:47.643:59.06-2.0 
84:55.08   Abdul Sharifali U20MHillingdon    
94:55.28   Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:50.324:45.106.0 
104:55.91   Abdirahim Hamud PBU13MHillingdon4:55.914:16.730.3 
114:55.95   Samuel Greenstein  U13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.604:19.670.3 
124:57.67   Calum Amos  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.34:47.324.5 
134:57.92   Dennis Edghill SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.924:52.5414.5 
145:04.63   Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District4:51.454:45.954.1 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.55   Nathan Barnard PBU17MQueens Park4:42.554:26.513.8 
24:43.56   Saffron Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth4:40.914:40.914.6 
34:44.17   Hamish Reilly PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:44.174:12.56-0.2 
44:44.77   Mark Cursons SBV50MHarrow4:44.774:20.93.0 
54:45.86   Maisie Grice PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.864:29.291.1 
64:46.95   Thomas Bridger  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:46.14:20.1-0.3 
74:49.84   Edward McArdle  U15MTrent Park4:47.574:26.712.4 
84:50.61   Olukorede Fasina  U13MTonbridge4:43.844:27.52.4Click your Clock logo
94:50.95   Nicola Ravenhill PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx4:50.954:42.105.4 
104:51.93   Yasmin Goater  SENWGuildford & Godalming4:48.44:31.061.9 
114:52.81   Tilly Horton  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.764:46.7612.1 
125:01.28   Olivia Janke  U17WHillingdon4:49.004:49.0018.4 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.16   Elliot Pocock PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.23:58.42-2.1 
24:33.09   Chris Norman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard4:33.094:22.462.0Click your Clock logo
34:35.30   Joshua Poncia PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:35.304:21.673.2 
44:36.77   Adam Bessadi  U17MLondon Heathside4:35.364:35.3620.6 
54:37.04   Matthew Dyer  U13MSouthampton4:30.74:27.1912.0 
64:38.70   Cameron Telford PBU17MPoole AC4:38.704:37.559.7 
74:39.24   Daniel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:21.192.7 
84:39.36   Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon4:37.504:11.6-1.6 
94:40.44   Helena Corbin PBSENWWoking/Herne Hill4:40.444:38.002.2 
104:41.90   Brett Rushman  U15MHerts Phoenix4:33.834:01.73-2.5 
114:41.96   Tim Kimber SBV45MCrawley/Reigate Priory4:41.284:17.99.9 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.87   Eitan Orenstein  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:16.414:16.414.7 
24:25.15   Thomas Daley PBV40MFulham4:25.154:25.152.1Click your Clock logo
34:25.39   Tom Hughes PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:25.394:25.391.8 
44:26.72   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford4:26.724:18.830.7 
54:28.73   Emily Williams PBU15WKettering4:28.734:16.890.8 
64:29.02   Daniel Wolff T20/F20 PBU23MEpsom & Ewell4:29.024:18.52-0.3 
74:31.83   Hayden Greaves PBU17M4Life Tri4:31.834:20.8212.9 
84:33.56   Rufus Kent PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.564:26.457.8 
94:33.90   Molly Canham PBU15WExeter4:33.904:19.711.1 
104:35.21   Nicholas Smith PBU15MSouth London4:35.214:22.371.7 
114:39.75   Ryan Martin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.724:15.31-0.8 
124:41.29   John Devoy SBV35MFulham4:41.294:37.795.6Click your Clock logo
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.77   Charlie Tomkins PBU17MDartford H4:26.774:26.7712.8 
24:27.81   Adam Bowman PBSENMTrent Park4:27.814:27.8112.8 
34:29.27   Mayank Mishra PBU17MHillingdon4:29.274:18.111.2 
44:29.53   Marcello Tumino PBSENMWarwick Uni4:29.534:29.5322.2 
54:29.64   Peter Finn  U20MWycombe4:29.44:19.124.2 
64:33.12   Harry Parker  U15MThurrock4:29.64:24.441.2 
74:33.64   James Furguson SENMOxford Brooks    
84:33.91   Robert Wakefield  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.147.2 
94:34.67   Chloe Sharp  U17WDartford H4:30.694:25.831.1 
104:38.94   Matthew Bird PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:38.944:38.944.3 
114:41.87   Sudeys Hersi  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:37.214:30.213.6 
124:53.67   Ilyes Iman  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:43.694:43.6916.1 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.56   Jim Davies PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:17.564:08.040.0 
24:21.03   Cole Gibbens  U17MInvicta East Kent4:16.984:16.98-0.3 
34:21.99   William Brockman PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.994:14.031.4 
44:24.36   Jordan Chrisostomou PBU20MOrion4:24.364:21.295.2 
54:26.07   George Day PBU20MOrion4:26.074:17.72-1.2 
64:28.65   Tom Mannion  U17MWinchester4:23.94:23.913.5 
74:29.05   Adrian Haines SBV45MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets4:29.054:08.581.8 
84:29.23   Alistair Sleeman PBU20MHighgate4:29.234:29.239.7 
94:29.83   Connor Dauven PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.834:27.4415.3 
104:30.01   Samuel Smith PBU20MThurrock4:30.014:30.0114.7 
114:32.08   Marcus Etheridge  U17MInvicta East Kent4:31.564:24.211.8 
124:32.42   Joseph Griffiths  U17MInvicta East Kent4:20.214:16.995.6 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.44   Mark Symes PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:15.444:11.96-1.1Click your Clock logo
24:17.25   Zack Lahlal PBU23MVictory/Havant/City of Portsmouth4:17.254:06.344.2 
34:18.86   Matthew Gordon SBU23MHavant/City of Portsmouth4:18.863:58.623.8 
44:19.20   Oliver Formby  U20MBarnet4:17.244:17.2416.7 
54:19.88   Nick Hughes PBV45MChiltern4:19.884:19.881.0 
64:20.29   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:20.294:20.294.1Click your Clock logo
74:20.62   Christopher Melbourne  SENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni4:18.414:14.482.6 
84:21.55   Finn Harvey  U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:21.014:00.51-2.6 
94:23.35   Evan Hosking  U17MBedford & County/Riverside4:22.24:22.214.8 
104:23.77   Jack Exley  U17MThurrock4:20.614:04.12-2.7 
114:24.29   Harry Grace  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.984:18.222.8 
124:25.94   Aiden Try  U17MThetford4:25.54:25.58.8 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.67   Ewan Forsythe PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.674:08.49-0.1 
24:10.91   Ben Winfield PBU17MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs4:10.914:00.31-2.0 
34:12.82   George Withers PBU23MSt. Albans AC/UCL4:12.824:08.04-0.5 
44:13.06   Katie Snowden PBU23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:13.064:05.293.0 
54:14.84   Keir Sullivan PBU17MWinchester4:14.844:14.844.6 
64:15.12   Daniel Ashley SBU20MBasildon4:15.124:11.417.0 
74:15.49   Archie Banks  U17MCharnwood4:09.093:58.25-2.2 
84:18.46   Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock4:18.464:18.465.5 
94:19.69   Joe Ashley PBV35MArena 804:18.394:09.641.0 
104:20.36   Bill Hughes  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.934:07.9318.3 
114:20.98   Conrad Meagher PBU23MChichester/Sussex Uni4:20.984:20.981.4 
124:23.05   Darren Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:22.774:18.3117.4 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.96   Callum Hanlon PBU23MLeamington4:05.963:57.6-1.9 
24:12.51   Ollie Percival PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.514:05.58.6 
34:14.00   Austin Herbert PBU20MNene Valley4:13.354:13.3513.5 
44:14.92   Alec Vessey PBU23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:14.924:14.924.4 
54:15.13   Max Perry  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:14.84:02.42-1.6 
64:17.76   Mohamed Ali PBU15MHillingdon4:17.763:57.59-0.5 
74:18.75   Jamie Sales  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:16.534:16.531.3 
84:20.29   James Lonsdale SBU20MWorksop4:20.294:12.673.9 
94:21.18   Dempster Fawden  U17MHighgate4:15.714:15.7116.7 
104:21.91   Harry Brown PBU17MTonbridge4:21.914:19.293.9 
114:22.96   Chris McMillan T20/F20  U23MOwls Leicester4:18.124:18.121.1 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.27   Richard Macaulay PBSENMLondon Heathside4:08.274:08.254.6 
24:08.30   Ben Davis  U20MHavering4:06.943:58.62-2.0 
34:09.19   Dominic Speight  U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni4:06.754:06.753.6 
44:09.30   James Millett  U20MHighgate4:06.083:58.8-2.6 
54:09.67   Joey Croft  U17MHuntingdonshire4:08.54:01.34-0.9 
64:09.71   Thomas Walker SBSENMSouth London/Gosforth4:09.714:00.30-2.2 
74:11.68   Charles Hardy  SENMLondon Heathside4:10.63:59.13-2.9 
84:12.07   Aaron Burgess PBSENMOxford City4:12.074:12.07-1.0 
94:12.96   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U20MYate/Westbury4:08.424:08.42-1.4 
104:13.13   Samuel Harry  SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:10.434:03.721.4 
114:18.16   Maxwell Robinson  SENMOxford City4:15.954:15.95-0.8 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.73   Toby Cooke PBU23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni4:02.733:54.293.3 
24:03.92   Niki Faulkner PBU23MBexley/Oxford Uni4:03.923:53.38-3.0 
34:05.17   Nick Wiltshire PBU17MReading AC4:05.174:00.789.1 
44:05.88   Darren Blackwell  U23MChelmsford4:03.984:03.983.4 
54:06.42   Mukhtar Farah SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:06.424:01.431.3 
64:07.30   Harrison Smith  U20MBasildon4:06.103:54.8-0.2 
74:07.42   Les Newell  V40MOxford City4:05.324:02.80-1.0 
84:07.76   Sam Rodda PBU17MReading AC4:07.764:07.05-1.5 
94:09.45   Max O'Sullivan  U23MOwls Leicester4:04.354:01.905.4 
104:11.08   William Bardsley  U20MSouth London/Shettleston4:02.414:02.41-0.4 
114:12.26   Alexander Lione PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:12.264:09.811.1 
1500 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.55   James Senior SBSENMCity of Norwich3:55.553:53.13-1.5 
23:57.62   Kieran Wye SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.623:52.56-0.2 
33:58.34   Matthew Rainbow PBU20MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.343:58.340.6 
43:59.78   Frederick Slemeck SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:59.783:56.57-3.4 
53:59.94   Jake Berry PBU20MMedway & Maidstone3:59.943:59.947.3 
64:00.15   Blake Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.153:48.46-3.6 
74:00.34   Thomas Butler PBU20MBarnet4:00.343:52.90-4.4 
84:00.88   Brogan McCawley PBU23MCamberley/Sheffield Uni/Woking4:00.883:59.921.3 
94:02.59   Max Jones PBU20MBasildon4:02.593:52.99-3.1 
104:05.29   James Beeks PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:05.293:49.74-2.9 
114:14.81   Steven Payne  U20MBracknell AC4:05.494:05.490.9 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.55   John Cooper PBSENMPlymouth H9:17.559:17.550.9 
29:28.72   Kurtis Swan PBSENMBillericay9:28.729:17.5-0.8 
39:29.96   James Craggs PBV35MNewbury9:29.969:28.7-0.3 
49:33.74   Jo Hickman-Dunne PBSENWLoughborough Students9:33.749:27.906.5 
59:36.70   Philippa Bowden PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London9:36.709:13.241.0 
69:40.07   Jarek Olszowka  SENMSerpentine/Poland9:37.89:37.88.6 
79:41.12   Dario De Luca SENMAtletica Sant'Anastasi    
89:41.31   Benjamin Pitman PBSENMLordshill9:41.319:41.310.6 
99:45.44   Sophie Crumly SBSENWNewbury/Reading AC9:45.449:29.071.3 
109:47.01   Tom Mead PBU17MCity of Norwich9:47.019:47.010.7 
119:47.79   Chris Norman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard9:47.799:46.222.0Click your Clock logo
129:49.13   Elle Roche PBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni9:49.139:49.132.7 
139:59.32   Sarah Johnson SBSENWThames Valley/Imperial9:59.329:59.283.5 
1410:01.11   Frank Fulcher SBV45MHandy Cross/Veterans10:01.119:43.703.6 
1510:03.78   Raaz Vaid PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet10:03.7810:03.7820.4 
1610:05.26   Gareth Morris SBV35MHandy Cross10:05.269:57.192.9 
1710:12.68   David Bunn PBU17MAbingdon10:12.689:24.751.4 
1810:30.06   Myles Caddell  U15MWycombe10:11.829:29.830.1 
1910:43.63   Samantha Amend  V35WBelgrave10:13.8710:13.792.7 
2010:45.47   Claudia Nevett  U20WKettering10:24.3210:10.845.8 
2110:46.91   Martin Bright SBV50MHighgate/Veterans10:46.9110:41.310.8Click your Clock logo
2210:49.71   Jack Sharp  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:49.6410:21.30.7 
2310:56.39   Keira Stern  U15WSt. Albans AC10:43.1710:29.48.0 
2411:06.71   Hannah Watson  U17WColchester H11:00.7111:00.7113.9 
2511:10.85   Barbara Bianca de Koning  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:58.0010:41.017.9 
-DNF   Ella Carey  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes 11:35.079.4 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:25.56   Shaun Antell PBSENMBideford8:25.568:25.56-3.0 
28:29.12   Dane Blomquist PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District8:29.128:12.08-2.7 
38:36.12   Alec Finch PBU23MThurrock/Loughborough Students8:36.128:36.12-1.6Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2