Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
10 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.86Mya Hornett PBU15WTrent Park2:38.862:38.8627.6 
22:39.19Mya Addison PBU13WHarrow2:39.192:39.1918.3 
32:39.29Carys Arnold PBU13WChiltern2:39.292:29.1614.9 
42:41.54Jean Foley PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:36.72:36.726.2 
52:42.43Roisin Keohane  U13WTrent Park2:41.82:25.155.5 
62:44.07Jinaan Lockwood  U13WChiltern2:42.552:28.779.9 
72:44.97Nicole Bourdeaux PBU15WTrent Park2:44.972:44.9732.4 
82:45.17Katie Kepper PBU13WChiltern2:45.172:45.1731.6 
92:45.99Robyn Lower  SENWWatford2:43.22:39.913.2 
102:46.92Madeleine Casey  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:44.02:20.904.2 
112:59.25Mohamed Ibrahim  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:50.732:36.6715.9 
123:01.75Poppy Allwright SBU13WTrent Park3:01.752:57.9416.9 
133:18.26John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters3:11.332:22.9922.4 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.77Freddie Truman-Williams PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:27.772:06.1-0.5 
22:29.07Alex McMurtrie PBV45MRugby & Northampton/Wootton RR2:29.072:27.206.0Click your Clock logo
32:33.33Oliver Birch PBU13MRugby & Northampton2:27.212:25.3219.9 
42:35.70Thomas Ashton  U13MDacorum & Tring2:34.332:22.649.3 
52:36.42Tia Sinclair-Linton PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.422:31.8312.9 
62:36.77Elsie Robinson PBU13WSaffron AC2:36.772:19.303.3 
72:36.96Adrian Harwood SBV50MWatford2:36.962:31.58.6 
82:38.92Billy Banks PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:38.922:38.9230.1 
92:39.95Ellie Gilmore  U15WHighgate2:38.332:33.1122.2 
102:44.89Anisa Ibrahim  U15WHillingdon2:37.482:32.8716.4 
112:45.57Robyn Allwright  U15WTrent Park2:36.62:36.626.1 
122:49.63Chrissy Murray  U15WWatford2:47.32:44.729.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.72Keira Stern  U15WSt. Albans AC2:27.352:18.59.4 
22:30.32Isabella Brand PBU15WTrent Park2:28.582:28.5821.4 
32:32.41Grace Jermy PBU13WCity of Norwich2:32.412:23.34.3 
42:34.12Charlotte Johnston PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:34.122:34.1211.2 
52:35.31Lily Boden PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:35.312:34.9818.7 
62:35.74Kayla Michel SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:35.742:34.7316.3 
72:35.95Lydia Louw PBU13WHillingdon/Ranelagh2:35.952:32.9210.0 
82:36.32Alex Bousfield  U17WDacorum & Tring2:34.452:34.4526.5 
92:36.75Natalie Nurse  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.462:30.0220.2 
102:38.86Jake Hart  U13MCity of Norwich2:37.02:07.63.3 
112:39.17Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.172:32.944.5 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.04George Dowding PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:21.91:58.872.5 
22:30.91Parris French PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.232:26.5517.3 
32:30.97Charlotte Cooke PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.972:26.7313.4 
42:31.34Natasha Baker PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army2:31.342:31.348.1 
52:32.42Sarah Blockley PBU15WThurrock2:32.422:32.427.7 
62:33.03Edward Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:30.792:02.840.4 
72:33.19Holly Landon PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.192:22.068.6 
82:35.78Lidia Kyriacou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:32.062:25.9715.4 
92:37.71Zahara Malcolm  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.782:19.777.1 
102:38.87Imogen Tattersall  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.12:31.114.2 
112:40.32Guillermo Acosta PBU15MTrent Park2:37.892:19.467.6 
122:44.33Jessica Benveniste  U13WDacorum & Tring2:41.72:39.8625.1 
132:51.26Jennifer Palmer  U15WColchester & Tendring2:40.162:40.1631.1 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.38Sally Judd SBV40WChelmsford2:24.382:21.54.2 
22:27.07Amber Reed  U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni2:26.952:26.9515.0 
32:28.35Orla Williams PBU13WChiltern2:28.352:16.45.1 
42:29.18Daniel Gill  U13MHerts Phoenix2:26.52:00.76-0.7 
52:29.28Amelia McMurtrie  U15WRugby & Northampton2:28.262:17.523.3Click your Clock logo
62:29.37Sue True SBV35WWinchester2:29.372:25.648.1 
72:30.08Jasmine Young PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.082:19.742.4 
82:31.17Sophie Olney  U17WSt. Albans AC2:26.032:24.8421.2 
92:33.79Ella Manning  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.52:27.9910.3 
102:34.14Alice Brown  U13WHavering2:32.12:11.985.5 
112:35.73Claudia Searle  U13WRugby & Northampton2:31.502:26.610.2 
122:36.49Jack Gunning  U13MSwindon2:32.532:15.001.9 
132:42.33Isabelle Craven  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.632:28.547.4 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.48Diana Chalmers SBU20WBedford & County2:25.482:20.58.4 
22:25.74Cerys Vico PBU15WWycombe2:25.742:16.276.8 
32:26.61Sam Newson PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:26.612:18.558.8 
42:27.20Anna Weston SBU20WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:27.202:25.305.6 
52:27.42Charlotte Underwood  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.012:18.046.7 
62:28.48Imogen King  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.92:26.475.2 
72:29.32Lara Bencini (was Scerri)  SENWThames Valley/Malta2:27.32:18.369.6 
82:31.66Sian Vico  U15WWycombe2:30.942:30.9422.3 
92:32.50Erin Lonsdale PBU15WRotherham2:32.502:32.5025.0 
102:38.47Patrick Brown PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.472:38.4711.4 
112:41.62Charlotte Bishop  SENWBasildon2:28.872:18.484.7 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.81Joe Payne PBU20MBasildon2:21.812:18.925.3 
22:23.37Finlay Gibbs  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.02:06.78-0.7 
32:23.53Amelia Casey PBU17WThames Valley2:23.532:14.852.2 
42:24.62Sophie Morton SBU17WChiltern2:24.622:20.9012.5 
52:27.84Abdirahim Hamud  U13MHillingdon2:27.112:03.24-0.7Click your Clock logo
62:27.89Jessica Norkett  U15WThetford2:25.422:15.63.4 
72:28.76Bluebell Cooke  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.246.3 
82:29.76Rosie Upton  U23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:26.022:20.898.8 
92:30.40Anna Janke  U15WHillingdon2:29.142:20.4419.8 
102:30.87Soraya Lockwood  U15WChiltern2:26.752:26.7510.3 
112:31.28Gabriella Kyriacou SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.282:26.3713.5 
122:32.73Najiib Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:32.732:27.5518.0 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.66Oliver Appleby PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley2:18.662:13.007.6 
22:19.08Mike Hodgson PBV45MDeeside AAC/Colwyn Bay2:19.082:16.507.0 
32:20.87Tim Kimber SBV45MCrawley/Reigate Priory2:18.142:12.4710.8 
42:22.04Dennis Edghill  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.652:17.0516.5 
52:23.26Meghan Fruth PBSENWHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:23.262:23.2626.5 
62:25.34Molly Jones  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.72:17.304.9 
72:25.75Roman Hodgson  U13MDeeside AAC2:20.391:59.75-1.8 
82:26.35Michael Langley  U13MCity of Norwich2:24.52:24.522.6 
92:26.50Dominic Grimshaw PBU13MLeighton Buzzard2:24.392:24.3913.3 
102:27.10Beth Darwent  U15WAbingdon2:23.12:23.19.0 
112:27.64Dylan Michel PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:27.642:20.750.8 
122:28.87Mia Groom  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.942:23.686.7 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.64Leo Freeland PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.641:56.99-2.7 
22:18.80Rhys Arnold  U15MChiltern2:16.722:05.146.7 
32:19.40Danny Skeffington  V50MHarrow2:17.412:08.4914.4 
42:19.94Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury2:19.402:16.688.5 
52:20.05Edward McArdle PBU15MTrent Park2:20.052:04.424.3 
62:20.88Louise Gilbert PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.882:17.643.9 
72:21.36Jake Minshull PBU13MCoventry2:21.361:53.91-2.7 
82:21.67Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.272:15.8910.3 
92:23.81Steph Lawrie  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Un2:22.512:20.143.8 
102:25.31Bini Bloom  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:23.352:05.431.6 
112:29.91Faye Sweeting  U15WChelmsford2:23.822:23.3710.2 
122:30.71James Davis  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:22.692:16.316.2 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.14Jack Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.142:05.702.4 
22:18.74Kirsty Walker PBU17WReading AC2:18.742:14.002.0 
32:19.01Olukorede Fasina PBU13MTonbridge2:19.012:16.293.2Click your Clock logo
42:19.07Olivia Stillman PBU17WSutton & District2:19.072:19.074.0 
52:20.04Rebecca Murray PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2:20.042:20.041.0 
62:20.07Rachel Rising PBSENWHuntingdonshire2:17.452:17.453.0 
72:20.24Susie Mair PBU15WBracknell AC2:20.242:20.2414.4 
82:20.28Andy Gannaway SBV50MWinchester/Veterans2:19.142:07.084.8 
92:20.57Annie Quantrill  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:17.922:16.1717.8 
102:21.03Amy Young PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.032:17.793.3 
112:21.47Ula Cartwright-Finch PBV35WLondon Heathside2:21.022:18.538.0 
122:23.11Kirsten Stilwell  U15WWycombe2:21.22:14.911.9 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.15Ollie Coughlim U17MBracknell    
22:19.12Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:19.122:07.440.0 
32:19.69Hanad Ahmed  U15MHillingdon2:18.61:57.45-0.8 
42:20.05Matti Harris PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:20.052:10.9210.4 
52:20.14William McMurtrie  U17MRugby & Northampton2:15.12:12.7212.5 
62:21.29Hannah Viner  U23WHighgate2:18.372:13.990.1 
72:21.56William Douglas  U15MTrent Park2:17.852:08.713.5 
82:22.26Andy Kelleher  V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets2:19.082:08.3410.7 
92:22.51Adam Dart  U17MBracknell AC2:20.222:15.220.9 
102:22.60Kieran Moody  U17MSt. Edmund Pacers2:18.572:18.577.1 
112:22.93Gabi Eglen  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.52:18.716.1 
122:23.59Naomi Toft PBU13WBelgrave2:23.592:12.774.1 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.52Mohamed Ali  U15MHillingdon2:05.901:58.16-3.8 
22:15.52Mark Nash PBU17MHillingdon2:12.202:12.2023.7 
32:16.04Jo Hickman-Dunne PBSENWLoughborough Students2:16.042:16.043.3 
42:16.29Georgina Russell PBU23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:16.292:12.657.1 
52:18.09Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon2:17.671:59.30-2.1 
62:18.10Jessica Mitchell  U17WHavering2:16.132:15.42.6 
72:20.02Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:17.221:56.10-0.8 
82:20.31Anna Whitfield PBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London2:20.312:20.3116.7 
92:20.40Olivia Janke PBU17WHillingdon2:20.402:20.4019.9 
102:21.06Matthew Clutterbuck PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.062:12.09-1.8 
112:23.96Josh Goldman  U15MMaccabi London Harriers2:23.72:23.726.3 
122:24.59Abdulqadir Sharifas U20MHillingdon    
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.52Casey Augustin  U15MHarrow2:09.622:01.471.5 
22:13.69Gilad Nachshen PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.691:57.9-1.1 
32:14.24Bashiri Ryan PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:14.242:08.3115.9 
42:14.34Tommy Davies  U15MChiltern2:14.101:59.831.4 
52:15.62Tony Roberts  V50MChelmsford/Framlingham/Eastern Masters2:13.282:13.2811.3 
62:15.92Elle Roche PBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:15.922:15.922.3 
72:16.37Sudeys Hersi PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:16.372:07.9815.3 
82:17.04Ilyes Iman PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:17.042:11.8917.9 
92:17.13James Stewart  U20MHavering2:16.592:04.54-0.6 
102:17.38Harry Hyde  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.132:04.47-1.1 
112:17.86Connor Marley SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.862:10.1722.6 
122:18.07Conor Culham  U20MBraintree2:13.372:09.580.0 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.83Brian Sayle PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.832:07.317.0 
22:11.99Felix Lum SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.92:03.756.8 
32:12.72Anna Clark  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.632:08.460.9 
42:12.74Naomi Collier PBU23WGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni2:12.742:12.742.6 
52:12.97Matthew Bland SBV45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC2:12.972:02.62.1 
62:13.34Adam McKenna SBU23MInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni2:13.342:11.334.4 
72:13.35Jamie Pugh PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:13.352:01.761.0 
82:13.74Rob Webster SBV50MWoodstock2:13.742:03.56.8 
92:14.39Amber Wallace  U23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:14.212:13.439.1 
102:14.40James Ferguson PBSENMOxford Brookes Uni2:14.402:14.4019.8 
112:15.58Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.892:03.734.3 
122:16.48Ryan Martin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.92:08.8-1.0 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.96George Gillingwater SBU23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni2:06.961:59.847.8 
22:07.38Adam Bowman PBSENMTrent Park2:07.382:07.3814.5 
32:07.62Ross Connor PBSENMWatford2:07.622:03.58-1.5 
42:07.83Adrian Haines SBV45MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:07.062:01.031.3 
52:08.08Paul Blake T36/F36  SENMDorchester2:06.992:06.1013.7 
62:08.33William Brockman PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.332:08.332.7 
72:08.57Chris Jones SBSENMHarrow2:08.572:04.61.7 
82:09.04Alex Bampton  U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:08.42:02.4-4.2 
92:09.99Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree2:07.32:05.770.7 
102:10.13Angus Williams  U15MChiltern/Hillingdon2:09.11:57.98-0.4 
112:11.89Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWHarrow/Germany2:11.892:11.247.7 
122:18.50Jodie Judd  U20WChelmsford2:11.092:10.482.3 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.59Duncan Mollison PBV35MReading RR2:05.591:59.05.1 
22:06.80Khahisa Mhlanga  U17WChelmsford2:06.542:01.91-1.2 
32:07.41Tom Mead PBU17MCity of Norwich2:07.412:00.35-0.3 
42:07.65Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon2:07.652:06.504.7Click your Clock logo
52:07.78Joe Ashley PBV35MArena 802:06.492:04.122.0 
62:07.88Gemma Dawkins PBSENWJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:07.882:07.8814.6 
72:08.21Molly Canham  U15WExeter2:07.842:07.442.5 
82:09.65Finn Harvey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge2:09.651:53.5-3.0 
92:09.68George Day PBU20MOrion2:09.682:08.36-1.2 
102:10.54Scott Brewer  SENMThames Valley2:08.22:07.87.1 
112:11.63Ethan Pierce  U17MSwindon2:10.742:04.3-1.7 
122:14.91Jamie McCarty  U17MHighgate2:13.262:13.2619.6 
800 SX 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.05Jed Skilton  U17MPoole AC2:04.781:54.705.2 
22:05.08Harry Grace PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.081:58.394.9 
32:06.00Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury2:03.32:02.10.9 
42:06.94Dominic Menzies SBU20MBedford & County2:06.942:06.6016.6 
52:07.25Charley Madgin PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.252:07.2515.7 
62:07.67Oliver Douglas  U20MTrent Park2:07.112:06.626.6 
72:07.98Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock2:07.982:07.986.0 
82:08.98Sean Pocknee  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.72:03.513.9 
92:09.48Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC/Newham & Essex Beagles2:06.762:04.011.2 
102:10.07Maxwell Robinson PBSENMOxford City2:09.512:09.510.7 
112:10.50Martin Kopernicky PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.502:07.0813.7 
122:11.26Sam Palmer  SENMHuntingdonshire2:07.42:03.297.4 
800 SX 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.12Samuel Harry  SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:58.541:56.511.3 
21:59.84James Hancock PBU20MSutton & District/Exeter Uni1:59.841:57.52-3.3 
32:01.18Jamie Brown PBU20MTonbridge2:01.181:58.427.3 
42:02.63Ollie Percival PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.632:02.049.4 
52:03.15George Withers SBU23MSt. Albans AC/UCL2:03.151:59.660.6 
62:03.19Frederic Tremblay  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2:01.31:56.6-1.4 
72:03.26Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.261:55.92-3.8 
82:03.39Alexander Machin-Paley PBU20MHighgate2:03.392:03.3916.5 
92:03.42Aiden Try PBU17MThetford2:03.421:58.0211.1 
102:04.37Jamie Abbiss PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:04.372:04.372.0 
112:04.68George Kerry PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.692:00.693.4 
122:04.86Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:04.861:59.77-2.3 
800 SX 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.02Tom Butler PBU20MBarnet2:00.021:56.51-4.9 
22:00.29Maxwell Dumbrell PBSENMBrighton & Hove2:00.262:00.26-3.2 
32:00.34Matthew Lewis  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:59.051:59.0516.6 
42:00.86Joseph Peppiatt PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.272:00.279.1 
52:02.01Charlie Weston  U20MOrion2:01.902:00.7220.5 
62:02.04Scott Pulley PBSENMLordshill2:02.041:58.69-1.7 
72:02.40Max Heyden PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.401:57.42-3.4 
82:02.53Max Perry PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:02.531:57.30-0.5 
92:02.74Ben Pattison PBU20MOrion2:02.742:02.7422.9 
102:02.79Damian Nevins  V35MHarrow2:02.172:00.71-2.0 
112:02.82Jordan Chrisostomou PBU20MOrion2:02.822:00.006.9 
122:11.19Bradley Salih PBU20MWatford/Warwick Uni2:11.192:11.1922.4 
800 SX 20
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.18Brogan McCawley PBU23MCamberley/Sheffield Uni/Woking1:57.181:57.181.5 
21:58.13Max Jones PBU20MBasildon1:58.131:53.08-3.1 
31:58.59Khalid Ali Ahmed SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.591:56.8815.6 
41:58.65Ben Bradley PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:58.651:58.65-5.4 
51:59.04Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:59.041:54.42-0.9 
61:59.04Joshua Lay PBU17MRugby & Northampton1:59.041:46.78-5.9 
71:59.98John Tayleur PBU23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni1:59.981:59.989.7Click your Clock logo
82:00.03Robert Anderson PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:00.032:00.0312.8 
92:00.35James Lonsdale PBU20MWorksop2:00.351:57.365.6 
102:00.96Luke Callis PBSENMOrion2:00.652:00.6520.4 
112:01.49Daniel Brookling PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:01.491:57.23-2.4 
122:02.18Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.822:00.282.0 
800 SX 21
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.78Billy Kelsey SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.191:52.2317.6 
21:56.19Liam Holbrook PBU20MHillingdon1:56.191:54.22-2.7 
31:56.55Michael Harrison SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:56.551:55.303.3 
41:57.10Ben Anderson SBSENMRanelagh/New Zealand1:57.101:49.30-2.5 
51:57.81James Beeks PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.811:52.48-2.8 
61:58.62Neville Harris SBSENMSutton & District1:58.621:53.301.7 
71:59.18Noor Mohamoud  U20MHarrow1:57.741:57.742.8 
82:00.40Thomas Palmer PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:00.401:57.920.8 
92:00.41Ted Ntibazonkiza  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:58.811:55.931.8 
Page: 1 2