Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
27 Jul 16
1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.02Lucas Mansell PBU13MHarrow5:16.025:16.0215.3 
25:20.69Cameron Bocchetti SBU15MTrent Park5:20.695:10.2614.7 
35:22.79Emily Anders SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:22.795:00.1314.3 
45:25.87Harry Ives PBU15MDartford H5:19.585:19.5824.5 
55:26.85Emma Boswell PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.855:03.687.0 
65:26.86Georgina Halfhead  U13WAbingdon5:26.855:13.608.2 
75:27.63Katie Repper PBU13WChiltern5:27.635:03.207.1 
85:28.14Rohan Arnold-Fincher PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.145:28.1429.9 
95:32.75Eve O'Goan SBU13WHarrow5:32.755:30.8411.0 
105:33.35Amy Cassidy  U15WDacorum & Tring5:24.25:18.811.2 
115:37.00Emer Kenny SENWCrusaders (Ireland)    
125:43.84Jodie Brogden PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:43.845:19.6113.5 
135:48.00Penelope Francis SBU13WBedford & County5:48.005:09.3114.7 
145:48.49Maria Rees PBU17WCookham5:48.495:48.4930.2 
155:48.93Rebecca Natu  U13WOrion5:44.445:26.8913.5 
165:51.45Jessica Hill  U13WWatford5:44.75:32.29.3 
175:51.77Grace Malcolm  U15WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:44.45:14.2711.5 
186:11.90Beth Murray  U15WCookham5:42.135:37.6919.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.63Alex Bate PBU13MCookham5:13.635:13.6310.4 
25:16.15Frank McGrath PBU13MCookham5:16.154:28.721.5 
35:16.83Olivia Edwards PBU13WDacorum & Tring5:16.835:00.297.8 
45:18.29Olivia Martin PBU13WOxford City5:18.294:39.623.1 
55:19.13Alice Brown PBU13WHavering5:19.134:54.05.5 
65:19.41Isabelle Craven PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.415:05.077.4 
75:19.65Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.654:52.864.2 
85:20.06Hollie McArdell PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.065:20.0616.0 
95:21.28Millie Hughes  U15WChiltern5:18.675:18.6710.3 
105:21.49Holly Jamieson SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.495:06.2214.6 
115:21.61Charlotte Cooke PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.615:21.6113.4 
125:24.21Sophie Wetheridge  U15WBasildon5:20.305:00.837.6 
135:25.49Emily Rayden PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:25.495:25.4927.6 
145:29.09Freya Daines PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:29.095:23.0210.4 
155:30.60Alexander Rosewarn PBU15MHarrow5:30.604:43.234.1 
165:30.96Abbie Henderson  U13WChiltern5:22.394:51.84.5 
175:30.98Andrew Stewart SBV55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey5:25.155:14.869.2 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.83Jayden Baker PBU15MBracknell AC4:58.834:51.621.5 
25:02.18Sebastian Darnell PBU15MHuntingdonshire5:02.184:23.71.4 
35:06.55Grace Goodall PBU17WBenfleet5:06.555:05.3410.1 
45:06.66Anna Godfrey SBSENWReading AC5:06.664:56.975.3 
55:07.19Natasha McGovern PBU23WEnfield & Haringey5:07.195:07.1917.3 
65:08.49Max Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.495:00.218.2 
75:09.85Matthew Aldred  U13MChiltern5:08.04:39.43.3 
85:10.16Wren McLean-Jackson PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.165:02.119.2 
95:10.21Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:05.844:22.97.7 
105:10.95Harry Vintner PBU13MChiltern5:10.955:10.956.6 
115:11.47Jack Thomas PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.475:11.4727.9 
125:14.57Jordi Evans-Rodriguez SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.574:38.174.0 
135:15.17Grace Birdseye PBU17WDacorum & Tring/Durham Uni5:15.175:15.1714.8 
145:15.18Ella Carey PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.184:56.9710.4 
155:17.11Amelia Darnell  U20WHuntingdonshire5:14.505:06.318.9 
165:19.67Gemma Lee Milne  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:18.955:17.8522.8 
175:21.55Lile Cornwell  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:18.85:18.826.7 
185:28.04Orla Fawcett SBU17WChiltern5:28.045:00.3511.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.22Emily Spencer-Jones PBU17WBracknell AC5:03.225:03.229.4 
25:04.03William Goddard PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.034:28.640.9 
35:06.10Freya Jones PBU15WBracknell AC5:06.105:00.512.3 
45:07.70Isaac Wong PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.704:44.416.2 
55:08.76Hannah Rayden PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:08.765:08.767.1 
65:08.81Sam Sloan PBU15MHarlow AC5:08.814:14.500.7 
75:09.91Lidia Kyriacou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:09.915:05.8515.4 
85:10.61Lev Grunwald U15MSBH    
95:12.39Charlotte Borgars PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.395:02.238.6 
105:13.90Hannah Mclaughlin  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.445:12.4415.7 
115:14.67Lily Boden PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:14.675:14.6718.7 
125:15.15Elsie Robinson  U13WSaffron AC5:09.584:40.303.3 
135:15.68Charlotte Johnston  U20WShaftesbury Barnet5:12.885:12.8811.2 
145:21.31Jessica Orr  U17WChiltern5:16.175:06.619.7 
155:21.53Manika Sweeney  U15WDacorum & Tring5:20.05:20.030.4 
165:36.81Thomas Mclaughlin PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:36.815:36.8122.1 
175:37.37Jessica Benveniste  U13WDacorum & Tring5:28.45:28.425.1 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.13Barney Jackman PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.134:32.282.9 
25:02.70Hazel Williams  U15WLincoln Wellington4:58.24:53.115.1 
35:02.87Jane Williamson PBU15WChiltern5:02.874:45.3111.7 
45:05.30Zach Rahaman  U13MChiltern5:04.835:04.8318.3 
55:05.93Michael Langley PBU13MCity of Norwich5:05.935:05.9322.6 
65:06.76Chloe Blair SBSENWNewbury5:06.765:00.4518.8 
75:06.76Dominic Grimshaw PBU13MLeighton Buzzard4:59.144:59.1413.3 
85:08.66Sam Cahill SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet5:08.664:56.930.6 
95:09.25Bluebell Cooke  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:02.34:49.496.3 
105:09.92Cerys Vico  U15WWycombe5:09.535:02.06.8 
115:10.96Najiib Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx5:10.965:00.0318.0 
125:11.13Freddie Pope  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.655:05.3923.4 
135:11.55Imogen King  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.214:47.255.2 
145:11.77Sarah Butler  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.605:05.6013.9 
155:13.04Grace Jermy PBU13WCity of Norwich5:13.044:51.074.3 
165:16.33Rebecca Pope PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.335:13.9217.1 
175:18.14Amy Leach  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:01.584:55.005.6 
185:19.91Hatty Bell  U15WWycombe5:14.115:08.7316.1 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.65Sally Judd PBV40WChelmsford4:53.654:51.304.2 
24:57.67Matthew Crow PBU13MHillingdon4:57.674:37.9811.3 
35:00.09Lily Tappenden PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:00.094:51.4112.9 
45:00.36Anna Pettit PBU15WTeam Kennet5:00.364:56.0418.4 
55:01.09Christopher Brodie PBU13MBedford & County5:01.094:56.425.8 
65:01.17Alex Malzer SBV45MSerpentine5:01.174:56.267.0 
75:01.31Evie Higton SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.314:57.6218.0 
85:01.53Thomas Roe PBU15MCity of Portsmouth5:01.534:26.541.9 
95:01.62Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:52.544:31.5225.7 
105:02.31Annes Stevens  SENWHerne Hill5:00.75:00.719.5 
115:02.51Victoria Carter PBV45WThames Valley/Serpentine5:02.25:02.26.0 
125:06.92Finley Spear  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.684:59.020.0 
135:07.94Jamie Bailey  U13MDacorum & Tring5:05.24:18.38-0.3 
145:10.52Gabriella Kyriacou SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:10.525:01.1913.5 
155:11.44Natasha Baker PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army5:11.445:11.448.1 
165:13.87Rebecca Wilby  U23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:09.935:02.847.5 
175:16.96Mia Groom  U15WShaftesbury Barnet5:11.165:00.76.7 
185:19.13Aidan Murphy  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.334:45.95.7 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.88Callum Olden PBU13MNew Forest Runners4:48.884:34.11.7 
24:50.16Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU15WBracknell AC4:50.164:50.1611.2 
34:50.85Rachel Rising PBSENWHuntingdonshire4:50.854:50.853.0 
44:52.45Abdul Quadir SENMHillingdon    
54:54.21Chloe Beckett PBU23WBraintree/Cambridge Uni4:54.214:54.215.3 
64:54.22Joe Heather PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:54.224:53.791.7 
74:55.02Roman Hodgson PBU13MDeeside AAC4:55.024:14.40-1.8 
84:56.37Emma Mears  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.74:52.4312.2 
94:57.05Ella Robinson PBU15WNene Valley4:57.054:57.054.9 
104:58.19Sophie Morton SBU17WChiltern4:58.194:51.9512.5 
114:58.79Lucy O'Brien PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.794:58.4712.6 
124:59.23Mike Hodgson  V45MDeeside AAC/Colwyn Bay4:54.64:52.077.0 
135:00.00Natasha Lodge  SENWHerne Hill4:56.584:43.77.4 
145:03.31Lizzie Squibbs SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.964:48.225.1 
155:04.33May Roberts  U17WMansfield5:00.584:57.0010.8 
165:06.77Edward Enser  U13MBracknell AC5:04.674:23.580.3 
175:07.28Charlotte Young  U15WMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:54.23.8 
185:07.68Diana Chalmers  U20WBedford & County5:00.644:48.508.4 
195:09.92Ryan Dooley  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:09.624:45.6917.0 
205:10.97Mahiis Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx5:10.975:01.338.5 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.81Helena Corbin SBSENWWoking/Herne Hill4:40.444:38.003.7 
24:46.30Sarah Johnson SBSENWThames Valley/Imperial4:46.304:41.163.1 
34:47.73Jason Kabel SBV40MHarrow4:47.734:42.034.6 
44:47.87Abigail White PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.874:47.879.4 
54:50.74Steve Bowran PBV45MHarpenden4:50.744:50.742.9 
64:51.31Hayden Maleary  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.274:39.316.8 
74:51.50Adam Dart PBU17MBracknell AC4:51.504:43.240.4 
84:51.60Samuel Greenstein PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.604:19.67-0.8 
94:51.75Morgan Squibb PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:45.694:33.063.7 
104:52.27Kate O'Neill PBU17WHavering4:52.274:38.931.5 
114:52.62William Bowran PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:52.574:18.52-1.1 
124:53.01Emma Schaertlin Coffey PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:53.014:53.0122.8 
134:53.35Todd Maleary PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.354:43.716.1 
144:53.45Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:50.324:45.103.9 
154:53.53Millie Smith  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:45.035.9 
164:54.54Hanad Ahmed  U15MHillingdon4:48.534:08.11-1.2 
174:56.01Abdirahim Hamud PBU13MHillingdon4:55.914:16.73-0.7 
185:00.94Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:53.534:32.381.5 
195:06.47Charlotte Bishop  SENWBasildon4:58.614:47.304.7 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.06Oliver Coughlin PBU17MBracknell AC4:37.064:37.0622.1 
24:37.49Adam Gambrill PBU15MCookham4:37.494:16.282.6 
34:39.71David Bunn PBU17MAbingdon4:39.714:14.711.3 
44:40.90Kieran Moody PBU17MSt. Edmund Pacers4:40.904:40.907.1 
54:41.10Cameron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC4:41.104:04.55-0.8 
64:41.47Nathan Tadesse PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.474:41.4717.6 
74:45.03Oliver Greenstein PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:44.364:29.280.7Click your Clock logo
84:46.40Thomas Hardman PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:46.404:27.201.6 
94:46.76Fiona Bunn PBU20WAbingdon4:46.764:46.763.5 
104:46.77Luca Stubbs PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:46.774:17.730.0 
114:47.42Olivia Haveron PBU17WHarrogate4:47.424:34.924.6 
124:47.80Owen Harknett SBU17MHarlow AC4:47.804:41.610.6 
134:51.10Finlay Gibbs  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.704:18.56-0.7 
144:51.40Stephanie Mitchell SBSENWHerne Hill4:51.404:51.2412.3 
154:52.26Amy Young  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.54:41.323.3 
164:53.12Katie Goodge  U15WTonbridge4:50.74:39.142.5 
174:54.44Charlotte Parsons PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.444:54.4411.7 
184:55.02Elsie Gray PBU17WColchester & Tendring4:55.024:51.798.9 
194:58.74Isaac Lang U15MBedford & C    
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.79Richard Weaver SBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:35.794:10.467.0 
24:37.18Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern4:37.184:06.78-1.1 
34:37.21Sudeys Hersi PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:37.214:30.215.3 
44:38.64Conor Culham PBU20MBraintree4:38.644:25.1-0.5 
54:39.02Sam Palmer PBSENMHuntingdonshire4:39.024:39.027.4 
64:40.37Steve Roberts SBV50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:40.374:36.714.2 
74:41.38Jessica Mitchell PBU17WHavering4:41.384:34.82.2 
84:42.09Anna Whitfield PBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London4:42.094:42.0916.7 
94:43.20Bini Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:43.204:16.971.6 
104:43.59Danny Skeffington  V50MHarrow4:35.14:27.8514.4 
114:43.87Harvey Bell PBU15MWycombe4:43.874:23.72.4 
124:44.16Kelsi Cornish PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:44.164:43.7515.5 
134:44.72Jack Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.724:23.82.4 
144:44.93Joshua Mulley  U20MBraintree4:44.44:30.972.8 
154:48.75Sam Bodoano PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.754:24.206.9Click your Clock logo
164:50.14Yasmin Goater  SENWGuildford & Godalming4:48.44:31.061.4 
174:50.80Meg Ormond  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:40.465.9 
185:00.41Nathan Fitzpatrick  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.974:38.364.4 
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.80Jamie Webster PBU15MBedford & County/London Schs4:28.804:00.82-2.8 
24:31.80Sammy March PBU15MSlough Junior4:31.804:19.541.8 
34:34.60Bashiri Ryan PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:34.604:25.9515.9 
44:34.70Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:33.054:25.481.1 
54:35.60Bella Williams PBU20WLincoln Wellington4:35.604:32.021.8 
64:36.20Ellie Baker SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:36.204:13.66-1.5 
74:37.50Adam Ireland PBU15MHillingdon4:37.504:11.6-2.1 
84:37.90Matthew Preston  V40MCambridge H4:35.54:28.880.9 
94:38.39Joe Smythe PBU15MCity of Norwich4:38.394:38.3917.7 
104:40.05Fletcher Collins-Shirley PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:40.054:40.059.4 
114:40.99Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire4:40.364:34.832.1 
124:41.41Jamie Pugh PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:41.414:17.611.0 
134:41.55Fin Croll PBU13MTonbridge4:41.554:16.441.0 
144:42.18Kirsten Stilwell PBU15WWycombe4:40.724:30.561.9 
154:42.62Gabi Eglen  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.194:35.5016.1 
164:42.84Myles Caddell PBU15MWycombe4:42.844:14.940.2 
174:43.69Ilyes Iman PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:43.694:43.6917.9 
184:44.46Victoria Hiscock  U20WBenfleet4:37.274:37.273.0 
194:47.70Olivia Stillman  U17WSutton & District4:43.44:43.44.0 
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.45Adam Bowman PBSENMTrent Park4:27.814:27.8114.5 
24:30.83Jack Wilkinson PBU17MTrafford4:30.834:08.47-1.5 
34:30.86Mayank Mishra PBU17MHillingdon4:29.274:18.112.0 
44:31.12Stephen Herring PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.124:31.12-0.2 
54:31.47Raul Simmons-Perez PBU20MTrent Park4:31.474:12.80.3 
64:32.28Sophie Crumly  SENWNewbury/Reading AC4:31.694:23.431.1 
74:33.83Brett Rushman PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:33.833:58.2-3.2 
84:34.74Harry Hyde PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.744:15.0-1.1 
94:36.30Jessica Craig  SENWNorth Down4:35.884:35.880.3 
104:36.32Bridget Dence PBU20WBournemouth4:36.324:36.326.7 
114:37.01Bethany Williams PBU20WMansfield4:37.014:37.0111.2 
124:41.47Daniel Greenstein  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:21.19-0.5 
134:42.03Joshua Foreman PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.034:35.4913.6 
144:42.22Alfie Spear  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.64:07.91-1.0 
154:44.85Matthew Clutterbuck PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.854:21.40-1.9 
164:45.25Lucy Jones  U20WCharnwood4:36.034:31.23.6 
174:49.53Matti Harris  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.94:35.0210.4 
1500 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.42Michael Robbins PBSENMNewbury4:23.424:16.530.9 
24:23.95Amelia Quirk PBU17WBracknell AC4:23.954:12.19-2.0Click your Clock logo
34:23.97OJ Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:23.93:56.44-3.2 
44:24.78Max Borgnis PBU15MBracknell AC4:24.784:09.31-0.6 
54:25.26Isobel Ives PBU20WBasildon4:25.264:18.340.0 
64:25.40Morven Goodrum PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.404:25.4016.4 
74:26.14Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.144.6 
84:28.17Rebecca Murray PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:28.174:28.170.6 
94:28.17Joseph Clark PBU17MOrion4:28.174:10.961.9 
104:31.33Emily Williams PBU15WKettering4:28.734:16.892.2 
114:31.51Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree4:28.844:24.60.7 
124:31.72Ryan Martin PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.724:15.31-1.1 
134:31.84Luca Minale PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:31.843:54.17-3.6 
144:31.99Guy Tucker PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.154:15.2110.5 
154:32.99Joseph Nourse  U20MBraintree/Keele Uni4:27.34:15.4911.4 
164:37.76Adam Stewart  U20MHighgate4:33.764:33.5924.2 
174:40.78Nikolas Bougos U17MUnattached    
184:44.12Mollie O'Sullivan  U17WKingston & Poly4:34.004:34.009.8 
1500 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.14Mac O'Malley PBU20MTrafford4:20.144:08.91-0.7 
24:20.67Lewis Harknett PBU17MHarlow AC4:20.674:05.45-1.5 
34:21.20Millie Howard PBU20WHarrogate4:21.204:16.810.4 
44:24.56Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.564:24.5620.4 
54:24.65Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:20.294:20.294.7Click your Clock logo
64:24.78Joseph Geller PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.784:01.966.8 
74:24.95James Minter PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.954:14.79-3.4 
84:25.25Sam Sheppard PBU15MSouth London4:23.964:21.514.9 
94:25.60Oscar Hussey PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:25.604:08.440.1 
104:25.81Brandon Thorpe PBU20MBasildon4:25.814:13.747.4 
114:27.04Tomer Tarragano  U17MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:22.693:52.03-4.4 
124:27.79Elliott Wilkinson  U17MTrafford4:26.94:26.920.9 
134:27.99Alexander Marks  SENMHerne Hill4:25.44:25.49.4 
144:29.04William Mahoney  U15MCity of Norwich4:22.14:02.61-2.0 
Page: 1 2