Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
13 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.58   Reece Debenham PBU15MHavering2:42.582:42.5824.3 
22:43.37   Holly Henderson  U13WChiltern2:43.152:17.764.3 
32:44.31   Nicole Bibaud PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:44.312:44.3118.4 
42:44.59   Beth Murray PBU15WCookham2:44.592:42.1220.0 
52:44.70   Alliayh Patel PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.702:43.8115.2 
62:44.87   Rebecca Natu PBU13WOrion2:44.872:39.4612.1 
72:45.00   Harrison Thorpe PBU11MBasildon2:45.002:45.0012.2 
82:45.35   Maria Rees PBU17WCookham2:45.352:45.3528.7 
92:45.72   Mia Rosario PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:45.722:45.7230.2 
102:47.56   Gemma Harper PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:47.562:47.5621.6 
112:51.20   Emily Roberts  U13WCookham2:50.42:40.5420.8 
122:55.24   Madeline Barker  U13WHavering2:50.82:27.207.2 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.85   Olivia Scarles PBU15WChiltern/Watford2:36.852:36.8525.6 
22:37.56   Amber Ewin PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:37.562:37.5628.3 
32:38.23   Matthew Clifford PBU15MChiltern2:38.232:14.564.2 
42:39.63   Tia Sinclair-Linton PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.422:31.8312.6 
52:40.10   Isabella Millett PBU15WHighgate2:40.102:40.1016.3 
62:40.32   Bailey Cameron PBU13MChiltern2:40.322:40.3227.1 
72:40.83   Catherine Barker PBU17WHavering2:40.832:40.8317.0 
82:40.92   Samuel Burnell PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:40.922:09.56-0.3 
92:43.07   Izzy Painter SBU13WDacorum & Tring2:43.072:34.523.1 
102:45.42   Valerie Parocki  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:44.172:34.1216.0 
112:47.39   Alesha Patel  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.02:41.8015.0 
122:49.60   Penelope Francis  U13WBedford & County2:41.52:25.613.1 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.81   Nathan Kabel PBU13MHarrow2:35.812:16.26.4 
22:35.84   Andrew Stewart PBV55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey2:32.822:30.78.0Click your Clock logo
32:37.51   Olivia Edwards PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:37.512:22.946.6 
42:38.45   Adrian Harwood SBV50MWatford2:36.962:31.57.4 
52:38.78   Millie Hughes PBU15WChiltern2:38.782:38.4911.8 
62:39.55   Genevieve Pate  U17WBenfleet2:38.52:37.8726.2 
72:41.27   Frank McGrath  U13MCookham2:36.82:11.662.1 
82:41.67   Helena Agholor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:41.672:33.819.0 
92:41.86   Abbie Henderson  U13WChiltern2:38.12:18.444.2 
102:42.12   Sophie Wetheridge PBU15WBasildon2:42.122:33.06.4 
112:44.85   Summer Thorpe  U15WBasildon2:42.492:41.8424.3 
122:47.59   Joe Day  U15MChiltern2:41.062:21.4811.9 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.35   Keira Stern PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:27.352:18.58.0 
22:28.07   Ella Carey PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.072:18.379.4 
32:32.68   Ed Simmons PBV50MTrent Park2:32.682:32.689.3 
42:34.11   Cameron Bocchetti PBU15MTrent Park2:34.112:22.1718.3 
52:34.33   Thomas Ashton PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:34.332:22.647.7 
62:34.45   Alex Bousfield PBU17WDacorum & Tring2:34.452:34.4524.6 
72:34.84   Holly Jamieson SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.842:26.8113.0 
82:35.03   Finlay Sleeman PBU13MHighgate2:35.032:07.561.4 
92:40.16   Jennifer Palmer PBU15WColchester & Tendring2:40.162:40.1629.2 
102:41.01   Katie Clutterbuck  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.172:32.944.6 
112:41.02   Rosie Merrin  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.282:37.2823.1 
122:42.45   Olivia Lava  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:39.72:39.728.3 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.68   Alex Harris  U15MSt. Albans AC2:14.592:00.561.9 
22:22.67   Joshua Namiech-Oyebola PBU17MWatford2:22.672:22.6728.9 
32:23.73   Reeyan Bessidi PBU15MLondon Heathside2:23.732:23.7325.1 
42:29.13   George Dowding PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:21.91:58.871.0 
52:30.17   Conor O’Keeffe  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:28.02:15.618.9 
62:30.46   Jessica Moore PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.462:24.1917.5 
72:32.14   Chloe Dearman SBU23WWatford/Reading Uni2:32.142:29.049.9 
82:33.90   Najiib Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:32.732:27.5516.6 
92:34.80   Daniel Bentham PBU13MLuton2:34.802:11.372.7 
102:35.04   Emily Anders SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:33.462:22.5212.6 
112:36.69   Niamh Huxford SBU15WBedford & County2:36.692:25.3012.0 
122:40.14   Kayla Michel  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:35.742:34.7315.4 
132:40.22   Natalie Nurse  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.462:30.0218.4 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.33   Alison Young SBV40WChiltern2:28.332:26.234.8 
22:28.67   Natasha McGovern PBU23WEnfield & Haringey2:28.672:25.6915.5 
32:31.72   Libby Herdman-Smith SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.722:30.9820.3 
42:32.06   Lidia Kyriacou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:32.062:25.9713.7 
52:32.14   Sophia Staab  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.12:26.165.8 
62:32.19   Leah Jay PBU13WLuton2:28.692:22.45.8 
72:32.58   Tom Millett SBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.582:30.6730.6 
82:32.80   Natasha Baker PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army2:31.342:31.348.8 
92:33.54   Sarah Blockley  U15WThurrock2:32.422:32.426.9 
102:33.61   Sam Sloan  U15MHarlow AC2:27.772:04.90.1 
112:33.98   Charlotte Maywood PBU17WKettering2:33.982:30.5419.3 
122:34.63   Isabelle Craven PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.632:28.549.3 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.11   Natasha Taylor SBU20WWycombe2:26.112:19.9015.4 
22:26.84   John Barker SBV50MBrentwood Running Club2:26.842:21.593.1 
32:29.34   Charlotte Underwood  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.012:18.045.0 
42:29.69   Juliet Merelie  U20WSt. Albans AC2:28.12:26.918.1 
52:29.80   Katie Lloyd  U13WHerts Phoenix2:28.02:28.010.1 
62:30.15   Gemma Lee Milne PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.152:30.1521.1 
72:30.39   Grace Goodall PBU17WBenfleet2:30.392:30.3910.6 
82:30.47   Orla Williams  U13WChiltern2:28.352:16.43.9 
92:32.08   Lile Cornwell  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:32.02:31.0225.1 
102:32.78   Isabella Wijsman PBU15WWycombe2:32.782:30.9012.7 
112:32.83   Aoife O'Neill-Evyatt U17WE&H    
122:33.41   Mahiis Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:33.412:16.177.1 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.59   Jamie Pugh PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:13.352:01.761.2 
22:21.67   Hannah Thear  U20WChiltern2:19.662:15.415.4 
32:23.64   Charlotte Moyse SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.642:22.7017.4 
42:25.75   Meghan Fruth PBSENWHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:23.262:23.2624.7 
52:27.23   Sydney Allen  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:26.242:18.464.3 
62:27.73   Joe Heather  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:26.52:17.483.5 
72:28.09   Rebecca Wilby  U23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London2:28.032:24.885.9 
82:28.42   Enya Deysel  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.02:25.020.7 
92:28.72   Ana Cunning  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:25.72:25.724.6 
102:30.04   Jane Williamson  U15WChiltern2:27.52:24.709.7 
112:33.06   Emily Alderson  U15WChiltern2:30.02:29.3815.4 
122:34.34   Pippa Tilney  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.82:21.07.2 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.71   William Douglas PBU15MTrent Park2:17.852:08.712.3 
22:24.80   Casey Dogle U15MElite Motion    
32:24.90   Sophie Morton  U17WChiltern2:24.622:20.9011.8 
42:25.28   Georgia Tombs  U15WChelmsford2:24.062:18.975.2 
52:25.90   Sophia Dempsey  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.292:24.2915.1 
62:26.17   Rebecca Andreou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.582:23.5819.3 
72:26.44   Sandie Pohlman  U17WChiltern/Cookham2:24.992:24.8112.5 
82:26.99   Megan Coffey PBU15WWalton2:26.992:19.8812.7 
92:27.52   Libby Jay  U15WLuton2:27.192:22.79.6 
102:27.68   Ben Sloan  U15MHarlow AC2:24.881:59.2-1.7 
112:28.78   Dylan Michel PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:27.642:20.751.7 
122:32.04   Anna Pettit  U15WTeam Kennet2:23.822:23.8216.8 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.47   Cameron Telford SBU17MPoole AC2:14.472:14.49.7 
22:14.80   Adam Gambrill PBU15MCookham2:14.802:03.610.8 
32:19.40   Kenneth Boulton SBU17MLondon Heathside2:19.402:16.0111.7 
42:20.39   Eloise O'Shaughnessy PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch2:20.392:20.3911.3 
52:22.88   Corinne Nurse PBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.882:21.344.8 
62:22.94   Feia Starkey PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:22.942:22.9429.0 
72:23.35   Bini Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:23.352:06.851.1 
82:23.45   Ella Robinson PBU15WNene Valley2:23.452:18.984.2 
92:24.05   Hanad Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon2:18.62:00.67-1.1 
102:24.28   Matthew Crow  U13MHillingdon2:21.072:14.510.0 
112:26.56   Emma Butterworth  U20WPoole AC/Bristol Uni/Team Dorset2:23.822:22.719.2 
122:29.19   Ruby Abbott  U13WBedford & County2:25.32:25.315.2 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.50   Kaya Sittampalam Main  U15WBracknell AC2:20.22:19.2710.7 
22:20.62   Abigail White PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.622:20.628.7 
32:21.62   Libby Hedley PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:21.622:21.6222.8 
42:21.73   Millie Solway  U17WCity of Norwich2:20.02:20.06.6 
52:21.74   Andy Gannaway SBV50MWinchester/Veterans2:19.142:07.083.3 
62:22.06   Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWHavant2:22.062:15.332.9 
72:22.12   Hannah Mclaughlin PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.122:22.1214.2 
82:22.72   Scarlett Kent PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.722:18.124.7 
92:22.81   Steph Lawrie  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Un2:22.512:20.144.1 
102:23.23   Anna Kofoed-Gregory PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.232:19.810.8 
112:23.96   Finlay Gibbs  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.02:06.781.2 
122:25.90   Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.272:15.899.7 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.52   Iain Wilson PBV45MOrion2:18.522:18.525.5 
22:19.16   Sudeys Hersi PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:16.372:07.9813.6 
32:20.28   Ilyes Iman PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:17.042:11.8916.1 
42:20.48   Nicola Ravenhill PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:20.132:18.795.4 
52:21.58   Anna Bakewell  U20WCity of Norwich2:19.82:19.822.9 
62:21.90   Georgia Bell PBU20WSutton & District2:21.902:17.74.2 
72:21.93   Sophie Cowper  SENWLincoln Wellington/Notts2:19.322:18.651.8 
82:22.19   Lucy O'Brien PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:22.192:21.7311.7 
92:23.31   Lottie Ambridge  U15WBracknell AC2:20.62:14.353.3 
102:23.35   Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.882:17.646.0 
112:24.10   Grant Stenhouse  V45MJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:18.32:09.913.4 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.29   Ayden Wood PBU20MSutton & District2:16.292:16.2924.2 
22:16.58   Anya Pigden PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:16.582:13.9715.8 
32:17.25   Hannah Morton PBU20WChiltern2:17.252:17.2520.0 
42:17.32   Oliver Greenstein PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:17.322:12.911.0Click your Clock logo
52:17.67   Adam Ireland PBU15MHillingdon2:17.671:59.52-1.6 
62:17.92   Thomas Keenan PBU23MSutton & District2:17.922:14.704.1 
72:17.96   Oliver Jackson  U17MChiltern2:16.122:07.439.1 
82:18.08   Daniel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:18.082:06.282.7 
92:19.90   Beth Armstrong  SENWBexley/Loughborough Students2:19.32:17.1116.1 
102:20.34   Elizabeth Bentham  U15WLuton2:19.042:14.059.0 
112:22.28   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:17.221:56.10-2.3 
122:25.16   Nikki Shelley SBSENWEaling Southall & Middx2:25.162:20.0524.8 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.90   Joe Blacknell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.901:58.00-1.8 
22:12.91   Alexander Marks PBSENMHerne Hill2:12.12:12.17.7 
32:13.37   Conor Culham PBU20MBraintree2:13.372:09.580.6 
42:13.66   Jason Kabel PBV40MHarrow2:13.662:13.665.1Click your Clock logo
52:14.26   Max Borgnis PBU15MBracknell AC2:14.262:05.76-0.4 
62:14.60   George Brown PBU17MChiltern2:14.602:14.6016.7 
72:15.11   Gilad Nachshen PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.691:57.9-2.7 
82:15.59   Sonny Lewis  U17MCookham2:13.332:13.3319.8 
92:15.88   Joseph Clark PBU17MOrion2:15.882:01.75.2 
102:15.91   Sarah Grover PBU23WDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:15.912:13.084.4 
112:16.42   Bethan Griffiths  SENWCardiff2:15.452:11.5421.1 
122:19.09   Emma Perks SBU20WChelmsford2:19.092:16.0222.9 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.36   Richard Weaver SBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets2:09.361:58.675.1 
22:10.08   Peter James Caton SBV40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.082:09.162.6 
32:11.63   Anna Clark PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.632:08.460.8 
42:11.73   Georgia Fear PBU20WHighgate2:11.732:11.733.4 
52:12.15   Stephen Herring PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.152:12.15-0.4 
62:12.37   William Brown PBU17MChiltern2:12.372:08.3610.4 
72:12.42   Elliot Pocock PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.422:02.9-2.1 
82:14.04   Chris Norman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard2:11.152:11.152.0Click your Clock logo
92:14.21   Amber Wallace PBU23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:14.212:13.437.3 
102:15.13   Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:13.982:08.151.5 
112:15.67   Joe Hayden PBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:15.672:15.6731.6 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.26   Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:07.262:07.2616.8 
22:08.65   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU17MTonbridge2:08.652:03.68-0.2 
32:10.02   Oliver Haddad PBU15MHighgate2:10.022:08.8413.0 
42:10.85   Harry Cox PBU17MChiltern2:10.851:53.22-2.7 
52:11.48   Benjamin Wills PBU17MBracknell AC2:11.482:01.050.2 
62:12.77   Freddy Richardson PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:12.772:00.822.6 
72:12.83   Samuel Shippey  U13MColchester & Tendring2:12.412:03.833.0 
82:13.06   Jodie Judd PBU20WChelmsford2:11.092:10.480.9 
92:13.43   James Wizard PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:10.062:10.060.8 
102:13.77   Joshua Poncia PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.892:03.733.2 
112:13.98   Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.1510.2 
122:14.86   Saffron Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.932:12.354.6 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.13   Jed Skilton PBU17MPoole AC2:04.781:54.703.6 
22:08.69   Kristian Imroth PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:08.692:01.360.3 
32:09.06   Najibe Arbe PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.062:01.1610.7 
42:09.18   Joe Childs PBU20MRugby & Northampton2:09.182:09.187.2 
52:09.20   Tomer Tarragano  U17MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon2:09.11:58.14-3.1 
62:10.04   Dylan Bowley  U15MKettering2:09.21:57.24-1.4 
72:10.45   Brandon Thorpe PBU20MBasildon2:10.452:06.878.0 
82:10.85   Rufus Kent  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.22:07.787.8 
92:10.90   Nick Hughes PBV45MChiltern2:10.902:10.901.0 
102:11.97   Matteo Canaletti U20MLdn Heathside    
112:12.48   Luke Seymour  U20MWycombe2:12.32:08.6721.4 
122:13.04   Marcus Lovell  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.132:05.760.6 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.74   Alistair Sleeman PBU20MHighgate2:07.002:07.009.7 
22:08.38   Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:04.861:59.77-2.2 
32:08.45   Samuel Smith  U20MThurrock2:06.972:04.7114.7 
42:08.96   Scott Brewer  SENMThames Valley2:08.22:07.86.3 
52:09.04   Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock2:07.982:07.985.5 
62:09.76   Harvey Green SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.762:09.6120.3 
72:09.84   Ben Tatters PBU17MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs2:09.842:03.935.9 
82:09.93   Isaac Harding  U17MTonbridge2:08.161:59.378.7 
92:09.98   Zac Wingate-Denys PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:09.982:09.9819.8 
102:10.15   Richard Solomon  SENMThames Valley2:08.722:08.7221.5 
112:10.33   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon2:07.652:06.504.1 
122:11.98   George Day PBU20MOrion2:09.682:08.36-1.2 
800 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.14   Charles Crick PBU17MTonbridge2:05.141:55.2-1.9 
22:05.42   Charlie Tomkins PBU17MDartford H2:04.402:03.212.8 
32:06.00   Christopher Melbourne  SENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:05.982:01.752.6 
42:06.30   Daniel Weathers PBU20MWycombe2:06.302:06.3018.4 
52:06.60   Jack Exley PBU17MThurrock2:06.601:54.62-2.7 
62:06.77   Aiden Try  U17MThetford2:03.421:58.028.8 
72:06.88   Jamie Webster  U15MBedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:53.12-2.6 
82:07.35   Oliver Douglas  U20MTrent Park2:07.112:06.624.7 
92:07.39   William McArdle PBU17MTrent Park2:07.392:07.3915.5 
102:08.61   Raul Simmons-Perez SBU20MTrent Park2:08.612:02.530.2 
112:09.13   Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.812:04.8819.6 
122:11.52   Richard Slade  U20MChiltern2:09.272:06.25-1.9 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.89   Botond Safar  SENMThames Valley/Hungary2:01.72:01.715.0 
22:04.29   Lewis Debenham PBU17MHavering2:04.292:04.294.1 
32:04.39   Ewan Forsythe  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.861:59.58-0.1 
42:05.32   Joseph Geller PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.561:59.804.9 
52:05.41   James Brown PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:05.412:05.4119.3 
62:05.58   Daniel Ashley SBU20MBasildon2:04.732:02.207.0 
72:05.62   Harley Swan PBU17MThetford/Ryston2:05.622:05.1913.4 
82:05.95   George Kerry PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.692:00.692.7 
92:06.34   Samuel Avis  U20MTonbridge2:05.192:05.1911.1 
102:06.74   James Davis  U23MVale of Aylesbury2:03.362:03.364.2 
112:07.79   Matthew Francis  U15MCambridge H2:04.11:57.58-2.2 
122:08.23   Rhys Rowlands  U20MDacorum & Tring2:07.42:06.131.1 
800 SX 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.27   Max O'Sullivan PBU23MOwls Leicester1:59.801:58.005.4 
22:01.84   Matthew Gordon SBU23MHavant/City of Portsmouth2:01.201:55.173.8 
32:01.86   Joseph Peppiatt PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.272:00.277.3 
42:01.87   Matt Coffey PBSENMSouthampton2:01.871:59.89-0.9 
52:02.17   Damian Nevins SBV35MHarrow2:02.172:00.71-2.5 
62:02.22   Les Newell  V40MOxford City2:00.751:58.87-1.0 
72:02.37   Scott Pulley PBSENMLordshill2:02.041:59.18-1.8 
82:03.13   David Clark PBU20MWycombe2:03.131:58.7-1.0 
92:03.91   Zak Wort  U17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs2:03.41:59.406.6 
102:04.59   Dempster Fawden PBU17MHighgate2:04.592:04.5916.7 
112:06.02   Peter Currington  SENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough2:04.621:58.171.5 
Page: 1 2