Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
20 Apr 16
800 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.71   Amber Ewin  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:37.562:37.5619.8 
22:44.88   Millie Hughes PBU15WChiltern2:38.782:38.4910.2 
32:47.35   Finlay Cross PBU15MTamworth2:47.352:47.3523.4 
42:48.19   Beatrix Towers PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:48.192:44.611.1 
52:48.42   Christina Durbin PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:41.862:37.137.4 
62:48.84   Jessica Benveniste PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:41.72:39.8614.7 
72:48.91   Isabella Bolino-Francis  U17WHarrow2:41.462:40.019.7 
82:48.99   Nicole Bibaud PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:44.312:44.3113.7 
92:49.75   Amelia Woodnick PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:39.522:39.5216.0 
102:56.74   Mia Rosario SBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:45.722:45.7221.7 
112:58.41   Alice Banks  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:49.642:49.6422.1 
123:05.10   Millie Carey  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:54.22:36.669.5 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.04   Claire Bentley PBU23WSt. Albans AC/Winchester Uni2:37.042:27.186.8 
22:37.76   Natalie Nurse SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.462:30.0210.0 
32:39.39   Lucy Hall PBU13WBracknell AC2:33.462:29.877.4 
42:43.58   Abbie Henderson PBU13WChiltern2:38.12:23.64.5 
52:43.97   Ella Litjens  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.22:36.212.3 
62:44.93   Alice Moffat  U15WChiltern2:37.82:37.819.2 
72:45.56   Harry Vintner  U13MChiltern2:38.92:38.911.1 
82:46.74   Joe Day PBU15MChiltern2:41.062:21.966.1 
92:51.53   Holly Henderson  U13WChiltern2:43.152:25.25.2 
102:53.95   Billy Banks U15ME&H    
112:54.10   Rebecca Natu PBU13WOrion2:44.872:39.4610.4 
123:08.77   Joel Lewis PBU13MChiltern3:08.773:08.7728.6 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.59   Cameron Hathaway-Enright  U15MChiltern2:24.092:14.14.5 
22:34.75   George Dowding PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:21.92:00.55-1.4 
32:38.69   Katherine McKenzie  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:31.82:29.5515.5 
42:39.57   Demi Tuinema SBU15WSt. Albans AC2:27.092:27.0911.5 
52:40.24   Aidan Murphy  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.542:24.724.8 
62:40.26   Matthew Aldred PBU13MChiltern2:33.282:17.593.1 
72:40.78   Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.172:32.946.4 
82:41.56   Holly Landon PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.192:22.065.1 
92:41.99   Emily Jones SBU17WBracknell AC2:38.92:32.6210.1 
102:43.19   Katie Lloyd  U13WHerts Phoenix2:28.02:28.09.9 
112:45.71   Imogen Tattersall PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.12:31.113.0 
122:47.66   Rosie Merrin  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.282:37.2814.2 
132:49.49   Bethany Niyazi SBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:49.492:35.4824.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.51   Freya Jones PBU15WBracknell AC2:30.72:24.306.0 
22:33.62   Anna Janke PBU15WHillingdon2:29.142:20.449.4 
32:35.17   Jasmine Young PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.082:19.743.4 
42:35.65   Beth Welham  U15WChiltern2:28.772:28.7716.1 
52:36.69   Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers2:34.62:34.008.2 
62:36.73   Freya Stapleton  U15WHerts Phoenix2:24.812:24.813.3 
72:36.93   Isabelle Craven PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.632:28.547.7 
82:37.05   Ella van Heerde PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.082:34.0813.7 
92:40.23   Maya Hodgson SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.22:25.616.0 
102:42.65   Anju Berardi  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.92:36.913.2 
112:49.20   Matthew Clifford  U15MChiltern2:38.232:21.764.5 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.92   Joe Heather PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:26.52:17.483.9 
22:27.18   Robyn Watkins PBU17WChiltern2:17.722:16.35.8 
32:31.37   Meghan Fruth PBSENWHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:23.262:23.2616.2 
42:31.78   Beth Wilson PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:31.782:26.19.7 
52:33.17   Sandie Pohlman  U17WChiltern/Cookham2:24.992:24.995.8 
62:37.89   Edward Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:30.792:10.291.3 
72:37.98   Lily Rolfe  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.02:29.209.6 
82:40.54   William Goddard PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.72:21.672.9 
92:41.60   Anisa Ibrahim  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:37.482:32.878.6 
102:42.01   Mahiis Hersi  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:33.412:19.286.0 
112:50.24   Abdirahim Hamud  U13MHillingdon2:27.112:18.032.7 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.65   Jessica Hurley  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.22:18.2515.8 
22:29.71   Elena Jones PBU15WBracknell AC2:29.712:22.306.9 
32:30.61   Ana Cunning SBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:25.72:25.716.1 
42:30.95   Samuel Greenstein PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:28.282:28.282.8 
52:31.26   Sam Hodgson PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.82:08.90.4 
62:31.96   Imogen King SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.92:26.475.4 
72:31.96   William Newcombe PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:31.962:12.91.2 
82:32.40   Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.882:17.646.8 
92:32.42   Libby Herdman-Smith SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.722:30.9813.4 
102:33.19   Rocco Hudson  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.42:24.314.2 
112:33.73   Zach Rahaman PBU13MChiltern2:29.672:29.678.8 
122:34.63   Jessica Orr SBU17WChiltern2:34.632:31.1710.6 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.90   Harry Withers PBU15MBracknell AC2:23.262:10.753.0 
22:25.86   May Roberts  U17WMansfield2:21.152:20.297.0 
32:26.01   Bini Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:23.352:19.092.7 
42:26.92   Toren Grainger  V45MCamberley/Woking2:25.312:25.016.4 
52:27.08   Emma Barraclough  U23WChiltern2:25.152:22.2213.0 
62:27.50   Hannah Jacobs  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.172:23.1710.7 
72:28.41   Anna Kofoed-Gregory PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.232:19.85.2 
82:28.89   Kiylen Nurse PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.62:12.567.9 
92:29.70   Enya Deysel  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.02:25.012.1 
102:31.30   Charlotte Parsons  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.92:24.96.9 
112:32.21   Josie Fortune  U17WNene Valley2:30.52:30.06.0Click your Clock logo
122:32.76   Rebecca Wilby  U23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London2:28.032:24.886.2 
132:35.68   Rebecca Pope SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.682:30.168.7 
142:39.68   Hannah Thear  U20WChiltern2:19.662:15.47.5 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.35   Mayank Mishra  U17MHillingdon2:05.82:02.752.0 
22:21.94   Mike Day  U17MSlough Junior2:14.912:10.473.0 
32:22.13   Adam Ireland PBU15MHillingdon2:17.672:07.00.6 
42:24.83   Nathan Hackley PBU13MChiltern2:16.92:07.340.5 
52:25.06   Olivia Janke PBU17WHillingdon2:20.402:20.409.7 
62:25.41   Alice Burnhope SBU20WCannock & Stafford2:25.412:24.714.3 
72:25.74   Adam Dart  U17MBracknell AC2:20.222:15.222.4 
82:25.86   Jessica Nuttall SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.862:23.449.7 
92:29.48   Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.272:18.272.9 
102:31.38   Jonathan Bird  V40MSt. Albans Striders2:29.22:29.26.9 
112:31.40   Ross van Heerde SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.402:15.424.2 
122:31.70   Sudeys Hersi PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:16.372:07.985.0 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.37   Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern2:14.971:58.80-1.9 
22:20.43   Ethan Ellison PBU15MNene Valley2:19.62:19.613.4 
32:21.77   Kelsi Cornish SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.632:16.207.3 
42:21.84   Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU15WBracknell AC2:20.22:19.273.9 
52:22.15   Alex Stapleton  U15MHerts Phoenix2:10.612:06.121.8 
62:22.37   Jordan Waine SBU17WSaffron AC2:22.372:21.06.9 
72:22.78   Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.02:07.41-0.7 
82:22.88   Emily McKane SBU23WInvicta East Kent/Brunel Uni London2:22.882:19.197.5 
92:23.26   Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U17WChiltern2:15.992:15.994.1 
102:23.43   Katie Goldsmith  U15WCity of Norwich2:18.582:18.24.9 
112:23.60   Siobhan Skinner SBSENWHuntingdonshire2:22.062:18.287.9 
122:27.82   Lilly Coward SBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:19.122:07.440.1 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.01   Bethany Williams PBU20WMansfield2:11.012:10.131.4 
22:19.93   Stephen Herring  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.152:12.151.6 
32:20.20   Sarah Grover SBU23WDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:15.912:15.912.3 
42:20.24   Emily Ruane SBU23WHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2:20.242:17.031.5 
52:20.91   Alex Barbour SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.912:17.253.1 
62:21.13   Susannah Reid  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2:17.552:12.8610.1 
72:21.44   Meg Ormond PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.442:21.443.5 
82:22.62   Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow2:13.662:13.664.5Click your Clock logo
92:23.21   Stacey Eyers  SENWColchester H/Kent Uni2:19.022:19.023.8 
102:23.62   Mark Stringer PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.622:12.622.9 
112:25.46   Matthew Clutterbuck  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.062:15.740.7 
122:29.20   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:17.221:58.32-2.3 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.17   Peter Finn  U20MWycombe2:08.822:07.051.1 
22:13.33   Nick Hughes PBV45MChiltern2:10.902:10.900.3 
32:14.24   Jack Johnson PBU15MCamberley2:11.92:11.260.7 
42:14.47   Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon2:09.12:00.00-2.1 
52:14.48   Harry Cox  U17MChiltern2:10.851:56.68-2.6 
62:16.94   Maisie Grice SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.362:13.232.2 
72:17.43   Marella Whitfield  U20WHarrow2:16.922:15.011.7 
82:17.74   OJ Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:14.02:03.4-1.9 
92:18.33   Natalie Bretherton PBU20WCamberley/Woking2:15.142:12.711.5 
102:18.57   Dani Seddon  SENWBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni2:18.142:13.414.5 
112:18.73   Oliver Hall PBU15MBracknell AC2:11.01:57.2-2.7 
122:21.58   Eugenie Cockle SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.582:16.324.9 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.16   Peter Benedickter  V45MBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/Luton/Bourn2:10.842:02.08.5 
22:13.16   Toby Smith SBU20MChiltern2:13.162:09.715.3 
32:14.73   Jack Bloom PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:14.732:14.7314.7 
42:16.89   Aaron Hall  U17MSlough Junior/Hillingdon2:12.702:03.83-0.2 
52:17.17   Sarah Chapman PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.152:15.133.5 
62:17.51   Najibe Arbe  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.062:01.162.3 
72:17.81   Ellie Welch  U20WCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton2:15.22:12.828.3 
82:17.97   Fiona de Mauny SBSENWWalton/Hailsham/Achilles2:13.142:09.071.3 
92:19.54   Simon Reid SBV35MSheffield & Dearne2:19.542:12.05.8 
102:20.07   Lianne Langford  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2:16.602:15.0611.2 
112:20.30   Megan Ellison  U17WNene Valley2:14.632:12.213.4 
122:22.68   Jack Gladman T38/F38 SBU20MStevenage & North Herts2:19.992:15.22.2 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.12   Harley Swan PBU17MThetford/Ryston2:05.622:05.195.0 
22:10.51   Ben Holdgate SBU23MBraintree2:07.32:07.32.3 
32:11.06   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.102:05.163.1 
42:11.74   Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum & Tring2:07.42:06.130.0 
52:12.17   Rufus Kent PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.22:07.782.0 
62:13.42   Benjamin Wills PBU17MBracknell AC2:11.482:11.481.1 
72:14.11   Mohamed Ali PBU15MHillingdon2:05.901:58.16-2.9 
82:14.36   Charlie Tomkins  U17MDartford H2:04.402:03.24.2 
92:14.64   Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWHarrow/Germany2:11.892:11.243.0 
102:15.53   Conor Culham  U20MBraintree2:13.372:09.583.1 
112:16.00   Paul Taplin PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.512:15.5114.5 
122:17.89   Lucy Jones SBU20WCharnwood/Temple Uni2:17.892:12.293.0 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.23   Sebastian Mills PBU17MChiltern2:01.741:58.94.0 
22:07.38   Jake Alderson  U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.032:03.032.2 
32:08.17   Sam Palmer  SENMHuntingdonshire2:07.42:03.299.2 
42:08.23   Cameron Reid PBU15MChiltern2:03.891:57.04-2.4 
52:09.84   Michael Quin PBU20MStockport2:05.872:05.795.6 
62:10.49   Tom Mead PBU17MThetford2:07.412:00.88-1.2 
72:10.56   Joe Chott  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.532:07.539.8 
82:10.65   Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon2:07.702:07.430.7 
92:11.60   Brandon Thorpe PBU20MBasildon2:10.452:06.871.8 
102:11.91   Sam Todd SBU23MCity of Norwich2:11.912:10.30.2 
112:19.40   Tal Pelmont  U17MHighgate2:17.972:07.73.9 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.23   Max Jones PBU20MBasildon1:58.131:55.48-3.7 
22:05.87   Ryan McCrickerd SBSENMLondon Heathside2:05.72:03.7-0.7 
32:06.09   Mason Webb PBU17MBasildon2:06.092:06.0912.9 
42:06.61   Jack Benedickter PBU23MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:05.212:05.2111.0 
52:07.27   Daniel Brookling PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:01.491:58.34-2.7 
62:07.50   Rowan Nicholls PBSENMOxford Uni2:07.502:07.5013.1 
72:07.77   Max Perry PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:02.532:01.140.5 
82:07.79   Joshua Rogers PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.792:05.275.2 
92:10.07   Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:04.00-0.5 
102:10.61   Gemma Kersey  SENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:10.272:06.110.9 
112:10.95   Jacob Hine D  U20MSt. Albans Striders2:09.122:09.1210.5 
122:11.89   Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:11.892:05.91-0.1 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.09   Simon Coppard PBU17MTonbridge1:55.471:50.82-4.7 
22:02.74   Laurance Edwards PBU15MHarrow1:59.721:55.94-3.4 
32:02.81   Adam Day  U17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs1:58.961:56.81-2.9 
42:03.88   Joe Spicer PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.882:03.889.4 
52:03.91   Ben Paxton PBU23MWrexham/Cambridge Uni1:59.611:59.618.5 
62:04.59   Dominic McDougall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.81:55.61-3.4 
72:05.10   Thomas Patrick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.221:53.83-3.7 
82:05.49   Christian Lee  U17MTonbridge/Croydon2:00.671:57.381.6 
92:06.65   Samuel Avis PBU20MTonbridge2:05.192:05.194.9 
102:07.24   Ewan Forsythe  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.861:59.58-1.5 
112:07.33   Harry Kettle SBU17MChiltern2:07.332:01.4811.7 
122:09.57   Daniel Ashley  U20MBasildon2:04.732:02.20-0.3 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.29   Kieran Eland  U20MAshford AC1:56.31:53.92-3.3 
22:02.68   Curtis Wood PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.162:02.166.4 
32:03.10   James Coxon SBU23MCambridge Uni1:59.801:56.94-4.1 
42:03.12   Alexander Lione PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge1:57.301:56.72-1.3 
52:03.67   Charles Hardy  SENMLondon Heathside1:59.841:58.2-0.5 
62:03.76   Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge2:00.902:00.900.0 
72:04.05   Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside1:57.881:56.52-0.9 
72:04.05   Themis Bower  U17MTeam Bath2:01.451:58.941.0 
92:04.12   Thomas Binnie PBSENMEynsham/Oxford Uni2:04.122:04.1210.6 
102:04.39   Tom Fabes PBU23MAbingdon2:04.392:01.86-1.4 
112:04.73   Charles Sillett SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:04.732:00.7010.5 
122:04.83   Ilias Hadeq PBU20MBracknell AC1:59.951:57.752.6 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.27   Will Perkin PBU20MChiltern1:53.921:51.25-2.3 
21:55.89   Allan Stewart PBSENMChiltern1:53.031:53.03-2.9 
31:56.10   Adam Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.561:54.56-4.4 
41:56.11   Blake Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.851:55.16-3.4Click your Clock logo
51:56.20   Ashley Sandall PBU20MNene Valley1:56.201:50.34-0.5 
61:58.97   Ben Murphy PBU20MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:53.681:52.01-4.2 
71:59.36   Edward Smith SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:59.361:55.6313.8 
81:59.68   Andre Stone PBU23MBexley1:59.091:59.09-1.3 
91:59.80   Cameron Walker PBU20MMansfield1:55.921:55.927.3 
102:01.33   Noor Mohamoud SBU20MHarrow1:57.741:57.744.2 
112:01.43   Max Butler SBU20MNene Valley2:01.431:56.8511.4 
122:02.76   David Weir SBU23MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London2:02.761:56.58-1.8 
800 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.74   Zac Howe PBU23MBlackburn/Cambridge Uni1:51.071:51.070.1 
21:55.41   Ben Claridge SBU20MWhite Horse/Abingdon1:55.411:53.566.7 
31:55.46   Charlie Baldwin SBU23MCrawley1:51.81:51.70-4.2 
41:55.99   Daniel Eduardo Thomas Villalba  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Mexico1:51.881:50.936.9 
51:56.46   Caspar Eliot  SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.551:53.48-4.3 
61:56.54   Nick Armstrong  U23MBexley1:53.431:53.43-3.5 
71:57.47   Bonnor Sullivan PBU20MWinchester1:55.151:55.15-0.1 
81:57.58   Hugh Baker PBSENMDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:55.951:55.952.4 
91:59.09   Alex Jones SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:59.091:53.7410.2 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.01   Canaan Solomon PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.891:48.31-5.5 
21:51.30   James McCarthy PBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:50.961:49.09-3.7 
31:53.34   Louis Rawlings  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.601:50.721.2 
41:53.44   Sebastian Cheli PBU23MCambridge Uni1:53.441:52.840.7 
51:54.91   Rasmus Kisel  U23MCambridge Uni/Estonia1:53.521:49.40-4.2 
61:55.37   Miles Weatherseed SBU20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni1:55.371:53.21-3.5 
71:56.59   Billy Pinder SBSENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni1:56.591:53.078.3 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.13   Peter Gould PBSENMChiltern9:34.139:34.130.7 
29:40.11   Oliver Davis  U17MSt. Albans AC9:36.379:36.375.8 
39:40.57   Gemma Shepherd PBU20WTeam Bath9:27.589:25.188.8 
49:45.13   Ryan McCrickerd  SENMLondon Heathside9:13.29:12.8-0.7 
59:45.67   Sophie Cowper SBSENWLincoln Wellington/Notts9:29.719:29.711.0 
69:46.40   Stephen Norris PBV35MWatford Joggers9:46.409:46.400.9 
79:51.12   Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU20WWest Suffolk9:40.669:40.662.1 
89:54.49   Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley9:45.009:41.352.1 
99:58.54   Jo Hickman-Dunne  SENWLoughborough Students9:33.749:27.901.1 
109:58.85   Caroline Lambert  SENWWetherby/Loughborough Students9:50.209:46.733.4 
119:59.13   Katie Bingle PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:59.139:33.520.2 
1210:00.14   Philippa Bowden PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London9:36.709:26.92-0.6 
1310:05.32   Felicity Johnson PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:02.5310:02.539.3 
1410:10.11   Alice Newcombe PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge10:10.1110:06.318.7 
1510:10.54   Elizabeth Apsley PBU20WStockport/Cambridge Uni10:08.489:47.203.7 
1610:19.56   Bethanie Murray SBU23WOxford Uni/Ireland10:19.5610:06.471.7 
1710:20.60   Sarah Lovewell SBU23WCity of Stoke/Cambridge Uni10:20.6010:04.963.4 
1810:24.98   Nicole Swaffield  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:24.0910:01.196.1 
Page: 1 2