Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
6 Apr 16
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.30   Mimi Houlihan-Burne SBU17WChiltern2:38.302:29.5922.2 
22:40.27   Mughilan Muralitharan PBU15MHarrow2:40.272:07.239.1 
32:41.91   Sally Ball  V40WWest Suffolk2:38.32:38.327.3 
42:43.93   Nathan Kabel  U13MHarrow2:35.812:16.26.5 
52:45.71   Alice Moffat  U15WChiltern2:37.82:37.825.4 
62:46.11   Kwao Larson-Amartefio PBU13MHarrow2:46.112:46.1127.8 
72:46.60   Charlotte Byrne SBU20WHarrow2:46.602:40.5633.1 
82:48.31   Alison Putko  V35WWatford2:45.82:32.4213.1 
92:50.67   Amelie Royle PBU15WWatford2:50.672:44.321.4 
102:52.62   Valerie Parocki  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:44.172:34.1214.0 
112:54.21   Joel Amos PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:48.072:48.0733.5 
123:04.02   Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern/Veterans2:32.822:30.78.7 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.81   Dillon Quirici  U13MHolland Sports AC2:26.272:06.371.3 
22:34.14   Abdirahim Hamud PBU13MHillingdon2:27.112:10.85-0.5Click your Clock logo
32:34.49   Amelia McMurtrie PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:28.262:17.523.2 
42:35.44   Rachael Haddow SBU17WHarrow2:35.442:24.818.1 
52:35.72   Isaac Wong PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.12:17.653.8 
62:36.04   Lucy Perkins PBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:29.62:23.414.5 
72:36.46   Charlotte Underwood  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.012:18.043.6 
82:37.56   Onyekachukwu Okoh PBU13MChelmsford2:27.002:14.084.4 
92:38.99   Anisa Ibrahim PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:37.482:32.8713.8 
102:40.08   Anya Freely PBU15WHarrow2:36.22:32.039.0 
112:40.84   George Dowding  U15MDacorum & Tring2:21.91:58.87-1.1 
122:45.31   Emma Barker  U15WRugby & Northampton2:27.92:26.6010.4 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.71   Josephine Chadwick  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.692:20.5510.5 
22:27.58   Ndidikama Okoh SBU15WChelmsford2:20.32:20.319.7 
32:30.05   Luke Lawrence  U17MHolland Sports AC2:20.32:19.610.1 
42:31.09   Katie Wright  U15WHuntingdonshire2:21.22:21.214.6 
52:31.96   Noah Bennett SBU13MRugby & Northampton2:19.11:59.57-2.1 
62:32.20   Lily Newton  U15WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:26.872:21.215.4 
72:33.29   Anna Kofoed-Gregory  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.232:19.811.3 
82:33.71   Lily Tappenden  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.442:18.928.9 
92:34.02   Grace Conroy  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni2:28.842:24.5323.0 
102:36.26   Cameron Thomas  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:35.572:26.47.7 
112:37.24   Kayla Michel  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:35.742:34.7314.8 
122:38.55   Lile Cornwell PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:32.02:31.0223.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.98   Mohamed Ali  U15MHillingdon2:05.901:58.16-2.5 
22:23.00   Fahad Abdi PBSENMThames Valley2:16.992:11.700.8 
32:23.80   Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District2:17.922:14.703.0 
42:25.54   Peter Hackley PBV40MUnattached2:25.542:25.5414.5 
52:26.58   Zoe Tompkins  U17WHerne Hill2:23.912:14.586.0 
62:27.14   Amy Clarke  U20WCity of Norwich2:23.42:22.76.4 
72:27.65   Emma Livingstone PBU17WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:27.652:22.94.8 
82:29.03   Sophia Dempsey PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.292:24.2913.1 
92:30.00   Matilda Cole SBU17WBracknell AC2:30.002:25.3120.7 
102:32.77   Adam Newton  U15MWest Suffolk2:19.92:19.922.1 
112:35.17   Abdulqadir Sharif Ali PBU23MHillingdon2:35.172:35.1723.1 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.74   Brian Sayle  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.832:07.313.3 
22:18.27   Ayden Wood PBU20MSutton & District2:16.292:16.2922.1 
32:19.16   Megan Ellison  U17WNene Valley2:14.632:12.217.2 
42:19.64   Maia Hardman  U15WBrighton Phoenix2:14.02:14.06.5 
52:19.71   Oscar Parrick  U15MInvicta East Kent2:11.932:03.420.1 
62:20.00   Maisie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.362:10.602.9 
72:23.54   Georgia Bell PBU20WSutton & District2:21.902:17.76.5 
82:24.83   Amy Miller PBU15WHerne Hill2:17.642:12.906.7 
92:25.22   Edward Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.921:58.27-1.9 
102:25.48   Daniel Weston PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.572:00.693.2 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.54   Cole Gibbens  U17MInvicta East Kent2:05.072:04.371.3 
22:07.17   Joseph Whitby PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:02.592:02.335.7 
32:07.47   Harley Swan PBU17MThetford/Ryston2:05.622:05.1911.2 
42:08.82   Nick Andrews SBV45MHarrow2:07.02:07.00.4 
52:08.82   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.92:00.59-1.7 
62:09.49   Jamie Abbiss  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:04.372:04.37-0.1 
72:12.62   Henry Fulton  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.332:01.683.6 
82:14.05   Jamie Webster SBU15MBedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:53.12-3.4 
92:14.29   Molly Canham  U15WExeter2:07.842:07.440.2 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.57   Simon Coppard  U17MTonbridge1:55.471:50.820.9 
22:03.99   Tom Charteress SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni2:03.991:58.86.3 
32:04.58   Rowan Board SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:04.582:03.628.9 
42:05.22   Joe Musgrove  U17MRugby & Northampton1:57.531:57.530.9 
52:05.61   Laurance Edwards PBU15MHarrow1:59.721:54.50-3.4 
62:08.26   George Glinski SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.262:04.4121.3 
72:15.85   Ben Lloyd  U17MHerts Phoenix2:04.292:03.5311.2 
82:16.89   Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:02.92-0.9 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.35   Allan Stewart PBSENMChiltern1:53.031:53.03-1.5 
21:57.67   Joe Strange SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:57.671:52.73-3.4 
31:59.88   Ross Livingstone PBU20MColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs1:59.881:59.8816.0 
41:59.94   Ben Pattison SBU20MSt. Albans AC1:59.941:59.52-1.0 
52:00.22   Harry Richardson SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.481:52.43-4.2 
62:03.59   Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside1:57.881:56.522.4 
72:05.85   Charles Sillett  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:04.732:00.7016.9 
82:07.04   James Davis  U23MVale of Aylesbury2:03.362:03.363.0 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.93   Alex McMurtrie PBV45MRugby & Northampton/Wootton RR5:17.695:06.07.0 
25:37.34   Holly Henderson  U13WChiltern5:29.504:57.053.1 
35:39.56   Sophie Worrall PBU13WBedford & County5:39.175:23.2718.7 
45:40.20   Billy Banks U15ME&H    
55:40.31   Carys Arnold  U13WChiltern5:34.115:34.1112.0 
65:43.58   Jessica Benveniste PBU13WDacorum & Tring5:28.45:28.421.2 
75:44.42   Hollie McArdell  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.065:20.0612.4 
85:45.28   Jinaan Lockwood  U13WChiltern5:27.205:07.57.2 
95:50.18   Georgina Handford SBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:50.185:34.2118.8 
105:51.70   Nikki Kay  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:51.425:38.3115.3 
115:51.89   Lily-Mae Smith  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:38.065:06.148.5 
125:54.55   Max Cutner SBU15MEnfield & Haringey5:54.555:37.9433.6 
135:57.26   Daisy Yabsley  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:53.95:15.077.4 
146:02.69   Mia Rosario PBU15WEnfield & Haringey6:02.696:02.6928.1 
156:03.94   Phoebe Miller SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes6:03.945:37.4110.7 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.75   Freddy Finn PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.755:14.7519.1 
25:19.56   Mahiis Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx5:10.975:01.335.1 
35:20.73   Liam Waldron  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:15.74:59.814.2 
45:21.22   Lucy Stevens PBU15WRugby & Northampton4:58.234:54.984.5 
55:24.56   Thomas Roe  U15MCity of Portsmouth5:01.534:26.541.0 
65:25.38   Beth Welham  U15WChiltern5:10.35:10.322.5 
75:28.72   Amy Cassidy  U15WDacorum & Tring5:24.25:18.811.7 
85:28.77   Izzy Painter PBU13WDacorum & Tring5:28.775:28.7720.9 
95:29.54   Olivia Edwards  U13WDacorum & Tring5:16.835:00.296.9 
105:30.98   David Hughes SBU15MEnfield & Haringey5:30.985:23.1415.0 
115:32.59   Laura Williams  U13WChiltern5:22.085:22.0815.2 
125:33.22   Maisie Jensen SBU13WStragglers5:33.225:15.315.9 
135:34.24   Anna Cuthbert  U13WVale of Aylesbury5:32.344:55.594.4 
145:38.35   Abbie Henderson  U13WChiltern5:22.394:51.83.3 
155:40.82   Rohan Arnold-Fincher  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.145:28.1426.0 
165:42.18   Anna Ustaran-Anderegg  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:38.85:30.456.9 
175:47.67   Bradley Jay SBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:47.675:26.423.4 
185:48.65   Madeleine Casey  U13WHercules Wimbledon5:40.75:11.45.2 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.29   Christopher Morris PBU15MHarrow4:59.344:22.470.2 
25:16.49   Maxwell Chinn PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.75:08.77.1 
35:17.30   Zach Rahaman PBU13MChiltern5:04.835:04.8314.7 
45:17.42   Matthew Clifford PBU15MChiltern5:13.794:37.882.5 
55:21.82   Miles Brown  U13MHolland Sports AC5:09.224:44.684.1 
65:24.96   Timothy McElligott SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes5:24.965:19.2514.1 
75:25.15   Soraya Lockwood PBU15WChiltern5:12.225:12.229.2 
85:25.20   Alex Bickerstaff  U13MHarrow5:07.944:59.768.1 
95:25.36   Jade Brown  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes5:22.95:17.269.2 
105:25.93   Kathryn Beckett PBU15WCamberley5:18.655:07.6310.6 
115:27.61   Allesandro Berni  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:14.65:02.6416.1 
125:28.99   Grace Birdseye  U17WDacorum & Tring5:15.175:15.1712.3 
135:29.09   Lucas Manseu U13MHarrow    
145:37.23   Matthew Aldred  U13MChiltern5:08.04:39.42.6 
155:38.70   Dominic Bell  U13MHolland Sports AC5:27.15:27.125.9 
165:39.30   Brandon Baldacci  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.265:07.3419.8 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.78   Hayden Maleary PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.274:39.312.3 
24:59.86   Todd Maleary PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.354:43.711.6 
35:02.68   Matt Domingues PBU15MHolland Sports AC4:45.734:45.7311.9 
45:03.50   Kai Boggon PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:56.04:29.11.2 
55:05.52   Annie Quantrill SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:05.524:55.2514.0 
65:06.51   Keira Stern  U15WSt. Albans AC4:55.24:44.716.0 
75:08.84   Jessica Nuttall SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.845:08.610.1 
85:10.09   Charlie Holden SBU15WCamberley5:03.15:03.110.1 
95:12.32   Alex Brent  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.884:46.163.6 
105:14.02   Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.134:32.280.9 
115:15.48   Josie Fortune SBU17WNene Valley5:04.175:02.1810.2Click your Clock logo
125:17.72   Emma Hatchett  U20WEnfield & Haringey5:11.324:54.3524.4 
135:19.72   Montana Edghill PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.74:55.56.9 
145:25.20   Freya Weddell  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:19.395:17.0926.0 
155:26.98   Poppy Jensen  U15WStragglers5:24.905:19.4618.8Click your Clock logo
-DNF   Noel Hall  V50MHillingdon/Veterans 4:48.9734.5 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.03   Chris Norman  SENMLeighton Buzzard4:33.094:22.461.3Click your Clock logo
24:52.50   William McMurtrie PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:45.394:31.628.5 
34:52.94   Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern4:37.184:06.78-3.5 
44:55.15   Guy Tucker PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.154:15.216.8 
54:55.47   Morgan Squibb PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:45.694:33.065.1 
64:56.38   Nancy Scott PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.14:36.832.8 
74:56.64   Peter Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.94:40.95.8 
84:58.53   Joe Heather  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:54.224:53.794.0 
95:00.11   Megan Gildea  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni5:00.084:46.677.7 
105:01.86   Abigail White SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.874:47.877.6 
115:02.43   Charlie Sanders PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.434:31.4211.7 
125:04.19   Oscar Voller  U15MHolland Sports AC5:00.504:44.917.4 
135:04.31   Amelia Casey PBU17WThames Valley5:04.314:56.104.0 
145:14.61   Sudeys Hersi  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:37.214:30.211.5 
155:14.68   Isabelle Ellis  U17WHercules Wimbledon5:04.45:02.0322.0 
165:16.26   Chloe Dearman SBU23WWatford/Reading Uni5:06.534:59.658.3 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.96   Conor Culham PBU20MBraintree4:38.644:30.210.7 
24:41.99   Sam Bickerstaff PBU15MHarrow4:20.354:18.2-1.4 
34:44.75   Aaron Hall PBU17MSlough Junior/Hillingdon4:44.44:32.15.7 
44:45.11   Emily Moyes SBU20WWest Suffolk4:45.114:26.491.8 
54:47.01   Marcus Lovell PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.214:22.100.9 
64:47.59   Mark Stringer PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.494:34.36.2 
74:48.37   Ethan Ellison PBU15MNene Valley4:47.34:47.319.8 
84:48.81   Francesca Worrall  U17WBedford & County4:46.74:45.6816.3 
94:49.50   Andrew Worrall  U15MBedford & County4:43.554:43.5516.9 
104:50.09   Emily Ruane PBU23WHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:47.534:23.120.8 
114:52.71   Oliver Davies PBU17MBedford & County4:44.84:44.813.1Click your Clock logo
124:53.88   Shannon Flockhart  U15WHuntingdonshire4:40.364:34.832.2 
134:53.91   Nathan Hackley PBU13MChiltern4:44.104:30.72-1.0 
144:55.34   Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow4:47.734:42.034.0Click your Clock logo
154:55.49   Evie Grice SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.494:42.514.3 
164:56.08   Richard Laursen PBU17MBedford & County4:48.14:19.461.1 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.30   Connor Keogh PBU15MWatford4:12.314:10.809.1Click your Clock logo
24:29.51   Cameron Ackroyd PBU17MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:17.494:08.94-0.7 
34:29.74   Kristian Imroth PBU15MDacorum & Tring4:20.424:05.54-1.7 
44:29.94   Ben Holdgate PBU23MBraintree4:28.844:27.300.1 
54:29.99   Cameron Reid PBU15MChiltern4:21.594:08.00-3.7 
64:31.02   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.824:10.78-1.5 
74:32.73   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:20.294:20.292.1Click your Clock logo
84:33.23   James Minter PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.954:14.79-0.7 
94:33.75   Charles Kershaw PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.024:02.45-1.3 
104:35.84   Robert Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.54:16.68-0.5 
114:36.63   Sebastian Mills  U17MChiltern4:31.764:31.7610.4 
124:37.18   Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon4:25.264:18.34-0.6 
134:37.46   Ryan Galvin PBU17MSutton & District4:37.464:37.4615.4 
144:42.88   Joseph Griffiths  U17MInvicta East Kent4:20.214:16.993.3 
154:45.69   Alex Galvin  U17MSutton & District4:45.544:45.5416.7 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.17   Toby Roe PBU20MCity of Portsmouth4:08.203:58.04-2.4 
24:20.92   Dominic McDougall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.153:58.73-3.0 
34:20.95   Niall Ackroyd PBU17MWest Suffolk4:12.084:12.085.3 
44:22.87   James Roberts  U23MWycombe/Bristol Uni4:10.44:10.44.3 
54:24.64   Oliver Formby  U20MBarnet4:17.244:17.2414.6 
64:24.97   Max Perry PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:14.84:03.3-2.0 
74:28.12   Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen  U17MDacorum & Tring4:21.264:21.2614.8 
84:28.40   Joseph Nourse  U20MBraintree/Keele Uni4:27.34:15.499.7 
94:32.34   Harry Kettle  U17MChiltern4:30.84:28.6214.5 
104:32.36   Taylor Newell  U17MThurrock4:30.354:10.4-2.2 
114:36.87   Jamie Sales  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:16.534:16.533.7 
124:39.18   Jacob Hine D  U20MSt. Albans Striders4:32.074:32.0716.9 
134:39.45   Rhys Rowlands  U20MDacorum & Tring4:31.474:17.811.1 
144:39.47   Sarah Chapman SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:24.060.3 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.07   Billy Pinder  SENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni3:54.673:50.8714.7 
24:03.72   Bonnor Sullivan PBU20MWinchester4:03.724:03.724.2 
34:07.49   Abdishakur Abdulle  SENMHillingdon/Somalia3:56.133:54.07-4.7 
44:08.53   George Grassly  U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:03.173:53.05-3.5 
54:09.65   Ben Musgrove PBU20MRugby & Northampton4:04.824:03.9-1.2 
64:10.48   John Howorth PBU17MTeam Bath4:06.363:52.57-3.8 
74:11.26   James Coxon PBU23MCambridge Uni4:08.383:50.88-3.8 
84:12.55   Oliver Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge4:06.544:00.01-2.9 
94:13.93   Elisha De Mello PBU23MRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni4:13.934:13.93-2.8 
104:16.58   Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge4:12.944:09.87-1.0 
114:20.49   Oliver Way  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:11.183:58.03-2.9 
124:38.39   Rowan Fuss  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:20.814:20.629.3 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.53   Peter Gould  SENMChiltern9:34.139:34.130.8 
29:53.07   Edward Anders PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9:53.079:41.15-1.0 
310:03.38   Jodie Judd  U20WChelmsford9:39.969:26.42-0.3 
410:10.92   Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU20WWest Suffolk9:40.669:40.667.9 
510:12.13   Harry Cox  U17MChiltern9:55.039:51.9-3.7 
610:14.30   Tabatha Walford PBU17WBedford & County10:14.3010:07.434.7 
710:14.57   Megan Newton PBU17WWest Suffolk10:00.4710:00.477.3 
810:18.84   James Dowsett SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:18.849:05.960.0 
910:21.80   Keith Newton  V50MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove9:58.388:48.244.1 
1010:23.74   Ella Newton SBU17WHerne Hill/Cambridge H10:23.749:56.762.0 
1110:26.84   Graeme Saker  V50MTonbridge9:47.838:12.74.4 
1210:27.19   Abigail Saker  U17WHalesowen10:18.810:13.7610.9 
1310:28.23   Olivia Stillman  U17WSutton & District10:16.3610:01.303.2 
1410:29.01   Grace Brock  U17WCornwall AC10:02.09:24.810.7 
1510:33.76   Joanna Rimmington PBU17WSouthend10:21.6410:19.7513.6 
1610:34.12   Ilyes Iman  U15MEaling Southall & Middx10:31.1210:31.1214.0 
1710:43.60   Gabriella Kyriacou PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet10:43.6010:43.6010.4 
1810:52.36   Kirsten Stilwell PBU15WWycombe10:52.3610:52.362.1 
1911:00.19   Charley Madgin SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes11:00.1910:11.2511.9 
2011:03.67   Emma Mears  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes11:00.110:36.7814.4 
2111:09.43   Anisa Ibrahim  U17WEaling Southall & Middx10:48.4110:29.906.6 
2211:12.87   Charlotte Johnston PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet11:06.7611:06.7613.7 
2311:24.76   Lidia Kyriacou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet11:24.7611:24.7611.4 
2411:25.45   Gemma Lee Milne PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes11:25.4511:25.4518.9 
2511:27.40   Charlotte Moyse SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes11:27.4011:21.215.2 
2611:27.74   Jessica Leane PBU17WHarrow11:27.7410:21.426.6 
2711:49.82   Lucy O'Brien SBU15WEaling Southall & Middx11:49.8211:27.1510.0 
2812:13.22   Holly Jamieson SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes12:13.2211:15.5711.9 
2912:20.52   Charlotte Cooke SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes12:20.5211:50.6010.3 
3012:28.78   Rosie Upton SBU23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London12:28.7811:28.055.6 
Page: 1 2