Havering Spring Warm Up Open External Results
Hornchurch
3 Apr 16
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.6Paul Owen SBSENMChelmsford/Loughborough Students1:55.421:54.911.9 
21:59.7Christopher Youell  U23MChelmsford/Bath Uni1:57.061:52.539.8 
32:01.2Darren Blackwell SBU23MChelmsford1:56.281:54.55.3 
42:04.2Ben Davis PBU20MHavering2:04.21:56.59-1.5 
52:05.1Thomas Pitkin SBU20MHavering2:05.12:03.927.8 
62:06.1Nathan Brearley PBU20MChelmsford2:01.531:58.4212.8 
72:09.7Kelechi Okorie  U20MIlford2:07.532:06.0022.9 
82:10.6Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 PBU20MHavering2:10.02:01.40-1.2 
92:14.4Abdul Mohamed SBU20MHavering2:14.42:09.528.0 
102:15.2Brandon Thorpe PBU20MBasildon2:10.452:06.877.4 
112:25.1Fryderyk Eldred-Dutton SBU20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:25.12:22.8229.3 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.8Harley Swan PBU17MThetford/Ryston2:05.622:05.1915.2 
22:09.1Shane Johnson PBU17MIlford2:09.12:03.843.0 
32:34.8Max Durrell PBU17MHavering2:34.82:34.837.8 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.0Farris Vakil PBU15MIlford2:09.741:57.59-0.3 
22:16.5Harry Parker PBU15MThurrock2:09.322:06.153.0 
32:17.3Mungo Prior  U15MIlford2:12.782:01.2-0.9 
42:19.2Kimathi Christie PBU15MHavering2:14.72:12.516.3 
52:20.5Alexander Friend  U15MHavering2:10.01:56.830.5 
62:31.7Jack Halil PBU15MIlford2:24.002:22.719.4 
72:33.1George Hill  U15MBasildon2:22.52:00.672.2 
82:38.5Dominic Jarvis  U15MHavering2:37.92:37.918.6 
92:40.9Bradley Deacon  U15MIlford2:33.532:04.48-0.4 
102:47.6Samuel Odotei  U15MHavering2:37.72:37.720.6 
112:48.5Reece Debenham  U15MHavering2:42.582:42.5826.0 
122:48.8Jake Long PBU15MHavering2:42.92:28.418.7 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.9Jacob Blanc  U13MHavering2:32.12:04.822.3 
22:47.9Matthew Hick SBU13MIlford2:47.92:32.226.8 
32:51.1Timi McDaniel  U13MHavering2:41.42:16.965.6 
42:51.2Lewis Dalley  U13MHavering2:45.02:45.034.8 
53:03.8Max Georgiou  U13MHavering2:59.72:29.612.0 
63:05.8James Monaghan  U13MHavering2:49.62:45.522.3 
73:20.3Liam Keevil SBU11MBasildon3:20.33:14.636.0 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7Jordan Hinds PBU17WIlford2:20.402:20.404.9 
22:32.9Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC2:32.92:26.711.2 
32:46.4Charlotte George  U17WBasildon2:45.932:41.529.2 
42:59.0AN Other         
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Molly Sweetman PBU15WHavering2:18.82:15.6510.4 
22:30.1Rosie Brown PBU15WHavering2:27.82:26.520.2 
32:33.3Katie Wright  U15WHuntingdonshire2:21.22:21.218.4 
42:37.4Hannah Panchal PBU15WHavering2:32.52:32.526.1 
52:45.1Summer Thorpe  U15WBasildon2:42.492:41.8426.1 
62:50.8Charlotte Wright  U15WHavering2:41.52:41.518.4 
72:52.2Isabella Hick  U15WIlford2:40.192:40.1932.3 
82:56.5Ann Cooper  U15WHavering2:48.02:45.3435.4 
92:57.1Mary Carter PBU15WHavering2:49.72:49.735.1 
103:06.9Nicole Emeka-Ugwuadu  U15WHavering2:49.22:49.233.7 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.5Alice Brown PBU13WHavering2:32.12:11.985.5 
22:54.7Madeline Barker  U13WHavering2:50.82:22.784.1 
32:57.5Claudia Attewell  U13WHavering2:50.22:44.825.4 
43:00.1Mary Lammas SBU13WHavering3:00.12:59.730.9 
53:02.2Rebecca O'Rourke  U13WHavering2:49.32:49.313.6 
63:03.4Mia Price PBU13WHavering3:03.43:03.442.8 
73:05.0Holly Bradley SBU13WHavering3:05.02:37.112.2 
83:05.9Rose Mears  U13WHavering2:48.52:43.726.7 
93:17.6Jenna Cavanagh U13WUnatt    
 
1500 U13X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.2Jaden Kennedy  U13MHerne Hill4:21.614:16.439.7 
24:58.2Abigail Ives PBU13WBasildon4:55.14:29.571.5 
35:00.1Alex Ford PBU13MHavering4:55.54:22.61.1 
45:15.3Demi Eves PBU13WThurrock5:15.34:37.784.4 
55:22.7Oliver Yexley SBU13MHavering5:22.75:17.9724.8 
65:27.6Onyekachukwu Okoh  U13MChelmsford5:04.85:04.85.4 
75:31.7Samuel Bradley  U13MEssex Schs5:24.74:40.34.9 
85:31.7Sydney Foley PBU13WHavering5:12.744:42.95.0 
95:43.9Hannah Yexley  U13WHavering5:35.95:24.37.6 
106:05.7Joseph Baxter  U13MHavering5:53.15:42.924.5 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.0Yusuf Bizimana PBU17MIlford4:07.093:42.90-6.0 
24:15.1Ramadan Osman SBU20MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea4:15.14:07.6-2.4 
34:21.1Jake Young PBU17MColchester H4:21.14:21.115.8 
44:23.3Jack Rice  U17MHavering4:14.274:13.7614.5 
54:27.3Joseph Nourse SBU20MBraintree/Keele Uni4:27.34:15.4911.4 
64:33.1Lewis Debenham PBU17MHavering4:31.14:31.15.6 
74:33.6Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree4:28.844:24.60.7 
84:35.0Joe McGrath SBV35MBillericay/Eastern Masters4:35.04:28.2910.1Click your Clock logo
94:39.9James Stewart PBU20MHavering4:36.34:13.94-0.7 
104:43.8Samuel Atkins PBU17MHavering4:34.84:06.88-1.3 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.4Daniel Riley PBU15MBasildon4:19.84:10.340.0 
24:39.7Zach Bridgeland PBU15MChelmsford4:39.74:07.23-2.5 
34:47.1Harry Jones PBU15MHavering4:36.24:22.13.0 
44:54.1Oliver Woods PBU15MHavering4:50.94:49.512.8 
55:20.6Henry Lay PBU15MHavering5:05.15:03.918.1 
65:22.9Scott Thomas PBU15MChelmsford5:15.74:29.93.3 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.4Jessica Mitchell PBU17WHavering4:41.384:34.82.2 
24:53.8Stacey Eyers PBSENWColchester H/Kent Uni4:53.84:50.087.0 
34:56.5Kate O'Neill SBU17WHavering4:52.274:38.931.5 
45:12.9Emma Livingstone SBU17WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs5:10.635:05.726.9 
55:15.5Isabella Woods SBU23WHavering5:15.55:06.97.7 
65:51.7Ella Findlay SBU15WBasildon5:51.75:27.030.8