Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
19 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.31Colin Daly  U17MTrafford1:56.161:56.1615.0 
21:56.78Matthew Beacock  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.701:55.700.1 
31:56.85Daniel Hayes SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Trafford1:56.851:53.25.4 
41:58.27Louis Wrigley  U23MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni1:55.521:55.386.6 
51:59.09Oliver Dustin  U17MBorder1:55.881:43.82-5.5 
61:59.71Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:57.651:53.1911.9 
72:01.44Elliott Roberts  U23MPreston1:59.51:56.2512.0 
82:02.73Jonathon Bride  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:58.451:56.73-0.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.29Michael Parry PBU17MColwyn Bay1:55.761:51.07-5.1 
21:57.66Ryan Moore PBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.661:57.66-2.5 
31:58.01Matthew O'Connor PBU23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni1:58.011:58.01-0.4 
41:58.11Oliver Freer PBU20MLeicester1:58.111:56.252.0 
51:58.58Paul Morrison PBU20MNorth Uist1:58.581:58.58-1.3 
61:59.74Luke Chesters PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester1:59.741:53.884.8 
72:01.62Michael Hoyle  SENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.71:59.74.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.97Mikey Kingston  U17MTrafford1:58.211:58.219.3 
21:59.76Oliver Barbaresi PBU17MMenai1:59.761:54.76-3.6 
32:00.12Thomas Evans PBU17MWrexham1:59.291:59.295.7 
42:00.93Cai Linton PBU20MMenai2:00.162:00.1621.4 
52:01.53Joshua Taylor-Brown  U20MKingston upon Hull2:00.442:00.448.3 
62:01.83Ciaran Walsh SBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Keele Uni2:01.831:58.346.8 
72:02.03Dillon Cooper  U20MSale Harriers Manchester2:01.922:01.9220.8 
82:04.05Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.183.5 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.17Lavell Pierre SBU20MHolmfirth2:01.171:57.432.5 
22:01.29Jacob Maguire PBU20MWigan & District1:58.51:55.358.3 
32:02.18James Wardman SBV35MRothwell2:00.751:55.21.3 
42:02.24Andrew Miles SBU23MVale Royal2:02.241:58.64-2.6 
52:03.83Oliver Freer  U20MLeicester1:58.111:56.252.0 
62:04.67Andy Kaufman  V35MWigan & District2:01.12:01.15.8 
72:05.47Louis Barrow  U17MPreston2:02.642:02.6418.7 
82:08.95Adam Roberts  U17MPreston2:00.751:54.386.2 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.81Iain Robertson  V35MClydesdale2:01.692:01.201.1 
22:02.81Kai Atkins SBU17MPendle2:00.642:00.6419.0 
32:04.87Kieran Reynolds  U17MBorder2:02.912:02.632.7 
42:04.91Andrew Cartwright PBV40MWakefield2:02.582:02.121.0 
52:05.19Jack Brothwell PBU20MKingston upon Hull2:05.192:01.46.0 
62:06.13Christopher Brown  U20MTrafford2:04.661:58.9319.3 
72:06.89Patrick Cusack PBU17MSalford H/Trafford2:06.892:00.978.9 
82:08.17Sha Janally  SENMCity of Stoke2:05.71:59.17-1.3 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.89Niall O'Connell PBU20MHolmfirth2:04.892:01.828.6 
22:05.45Connor Richardson  U20MRossendale2:02.851:57.77-1.6 
32:05.96Robert Hinchliffe-Smith PBU23MHolmfirth/Leicester Uni2:05.942:05.9416.5 
42:06.06Cameron Cass  U20MSheffield & Dearne2:03.911:57.84-0.5 
52:06.63Georgina Outten  U23WBirchfield H2:04.342:04.3417.6 
62:06.64Adam Kinghorn PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester2:06.642:06.6423.9 
72:09.11Jake Goodwin PBU20MLiverpool H2:09.112:09.1112.0 
82:13.17Laurence Young  U20MSheffield & Dearne2:09.832:09.8322.0 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.84Jacob Briscoe  U17MLeigh2:04.782:02.3213.4 
22:06.33Jacqueline Fairchild PBSENWTrafford2:04.922:02.090.1 
32:08.22Matthew Sutton  U20MTrafford2:08.102:08.10-0.2 
42:08.37Kristian Wade  U17MLeigh2:08.302:05.72.4 
52:08.62Gareth Woodcock  SENMTrafford2:07.602:07.143.9 
62:12.43Harry Curwood  U17MPreston2:06.71:58.9010.3 
72:14.35Byron Sowerby  U17MPreston2:11.721:57.23-3.2 
82:14.74Louise Jackson SBSENWSouthampton2:14.742:11.95.5 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.58Matty Fox  U17MManchester H2:10.082:10.0819.6 
22:12.02Matias Grixti  U17MPreston2:10.372:03.50.7 
32:12.18Abel Ashby  U17MTrafford2:09.602:09.6022.1 
42:13.10Samuel Picton  U17MRotherham2:12.152:05.3016.6 
52:13.60Sinead Bent  U23WSalford H/Trafford2:11.692:10.530.5 
62:15.89Charlotte Crook  U17WPreston2:12.192:07.640.1 
72:20.10Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:14.592:10.772.1 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.31Kian Lindsey PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:10.312:10.3110.1 
22:12.67Jack Stokes PBU17MRotherham2:12.672:10.575.2 
32:13.28Francesca Brint PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:13.282:04.71-0.1 
42:14.38Lucy Robinson  U20WWakefield2:14.152:05.530.3 
52:15.44James Lund PBU17MKeighley & Craven2:15.442:15.440.7 
62:15.85Sarah McDonald  SENWWigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:13.682:13.6811.6 
72:16.31Louise Rudd SBV40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters2:16.312:14.572.5 
82:17.90Lucy Robinson  V35WNorth Shields Poly2:17.142:15.622.9 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.56Natasha Hatswell PBU23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.562:15.563.1 
22:15.57Heather Roberts SBSENWTrafford2:15.572:13.9424.9 
32:15.88Jack Wilkinson PBU17MTrafford2:15.882:09.37-1.5 
42:16.21Zara Knappy PBU23WKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni2:13.762:13.762.2 
52:17.10Patrick O'Connor SBV50MWakefield2:17.102:16.274.7 
62:17.22Amy Cauley PBSENWTrafford2:17.222:15.965.5 
72:17.94Emma Tilley PBU20WTelford AC2:14.352:11.373.8 
82:22.30Glenn Hardy  V50MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2:19.102:15.288.7 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.87Ian Costello SBV45MSt. Helens Sutton2:13.872:03.377.2 
22:15.46Joseph Tang SBU17MTrafford2:15.462:14.2426.1 
32:18.25Harry Hayes PBU17MBlackburn2:15.571:58.89-1.1 
42:19.32Grant Stenhouse  V45MJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:18.32:09.915.4 
52:20.81Reuben Woodford SBV45MColwyn Bay2:19.052:16.3012.2 
62:21.33Ruby Sykes  U23WHolmfirth2:18.232:15.912.7 
72:26.12Tiffany Penfold SBU20WCumberland Fell Runners2:26.122:14.124.5 
82:32.47Chloe Dooley  U20WVale Royal2:24.002:24.002.8 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.23Sam Johnson SBU17MStockport/Derbyshire Schs2:19.231:59.500.6 
22:19.87Mathew Connor PBU17MStockport2:19.872:19.8720.9 
32:25.47Ian Fitzpatrick  V50MSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters2:20.612:17.85.2 
42:32.11Kirsten Forster  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:24.562:24.5625.0 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.91Elizabeth Wright  U17WWarrington AC2:22.12:18.5020.5 
22:30.31Liberty Haywood-Percival  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:30.32:28.536.2 
32:35.93Tegan Macuras  U17WPreston2:35.902:33.228.0 
42:37.36Jade Morgan  U17WLiverpool H2:33.82:33.88.7 
52:38.42Charlotte Morris PBU17WPreston2:38.422:38.4225.2 
6DQAbbie Wood Doyle  U17WStockport2:29.62:24.5023.8 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.90Daniel Currie  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:18.04:18.0-0.1 
24:21.07Luke Stonehewer  U15MScunthorpe4:18.014:08.882.9 
34:25.78Ben McLaughlin PBU15MLeigh4:25.784:18.871.8 
44:29.71Jordan Jones  U15MWarrington AC4:29.34:06.09-1.5 
54:31.54James Jones  U15MDeeside AAC4:27.814:09.37-2.2 
64:31.64Olivia Mason  U15WBorder4:26.404:20.571.0 
74:34.83Ella McNiven  U15WLiverpool H4:33.864:15.616.0 
84:36.11Liam Blackwell PBU15MPreston4:36.114:02.48-1.8 
94:36.91Finley Proffitt  U15MMacclesfield4:32.13:55.85-3.3 
104:37.84Sam Akerman  U15MSkyrac4:32.624:14.340.6 
114:38.43Sam Flaherty PBU15MLiverpool H4:37.414:00.58-2.1 
124:39.85Isaac Sharples  U15MPreston4:38.44:38.421.2 
134:44.63Tom Dickinson  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:32.574:18.30.4 
144:51.95Cynog Williams  U15MTrafford4:39.334:16.32-2.1 
1500 U15X 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.68Ben Laxton  U15MCrewe & Nantwich4:36.04:28.32.1 
24:46.19Edward Pettitt  U15MVale Royal4:44.844:12.23-1.9 
34:47.07Stephanie Moss  U15WMacclesfield4:43.644:24.57-0.5 
44:47.10Keely Hodgkinson PBU15WLeigh4:47.104:29.05-2.5 
54:48.12Sian Heslop  U15WMacclesfield4:43.124:31.795.8 
64:49.19Jacob Yates PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:49.194:38.851.8 
74:51.51Lewis Royle PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:51.514:34.87-0.4 
84:52.14Emma Gordon PBU15WLiverpool H4:52.144:52.1415.4 
94:53.89Luke Brindle  U15MHorwich4:45.24:20.450.5 
104:55.24Lara Crawford PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester4:55.244:38.832.0 
114:55.94Charlie Thomas  U15MSalford H/Trafford4:55.34:39.924.0 
124:59.75Laura Ferguson  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport4:49.424:49.4220.4 
135:05.49Emma Fulton  U15WPreston5:01.745:01.746.0 
1500 U15X 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.06George Safranauskas PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:55.064:14.5-0.5 
24:58.77Mia Easthope  U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:58.54:58.515.5 
35:00.05Mia Gibbons PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:00.055:00.0512.7 
45:02.06Lorna Spiers PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs5:02.064:50.157.8 
55:02.50Bethany Thornton SBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:02.504:59.127.4 
65:07.48Evie Collier PBU15WSalford H/Trafford5:07.484:47.273.9 
75:08.31Samantha Mason  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:05.64:32.251.9 
85:09.39Theo Symons Treacher  U15MTrafford5:03.994:27.553.3 
95:11.82Michael Brussels  U15MSt. Helens Sutton5:04.64:23.422.5 
105:14.78Lucy Treaddell  U15WPreston5:01.875:01.8724.9 
115:17.99Alexander Bailey  U15MTrafford5:03.784:18.85-0.3 
125:26.25Charlotte Haywood-Percival  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:15.24:59.07.5 
135:28.42Aaron Doyle  U15MVale Royal5:12.584:20.41-1.7 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.14Kevin Acton PBU23MStockport3:59.283:59.286.1 
24:00.44Thomas Rogerson PBU20MLiverpool H4:00.443:57.44-3.1 
34:03.52Alan White PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester4:03.524:03.521.6 
44:03.81Matthew Williams PBU23MNotts4:03.814:03.812.0 
54:04.99James Wignall  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:02.543:58.05-4.1 
64:07.48Thomas Griffiths SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton4:07.483:56.14-0.4 
74:08.83Lewis Ross PBU17MAyr Seaforth4:08.313:59.69-1.8 
84:10.67Nathan Dunn PBU17MPreston4:10.673:51.65-4.2 
94:10.76Aaron Jarvis PBU23MLiverpool H4:10.764:08.82.9 
104:13.70Alex Bradford  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni4:04.954:04.95-1.7 
114:13.97Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang4:11.874:11.870.6 
124:13.99Adam Roden PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester4:13.994:13.9914.1 
134:21.23George Warburton  U20MPreston4:06.304:06.3019.1 
134:22.29Joseph Howe  U23MBlackburn/Manchester Uni4:20.14:12.990.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.27Alex McBain  U20MWirral4:06.64:06.613.0 
24:15.10Ian Grime SBV45MSalford H4:15.103:40.1-0.7 
34:17.59William Collumb PBU20MRothwell4:17.594:13.953.7 
44:17.63Tom Spence PBU17MWirral4:13.614:05.55.2 
54:18.36Sam Rostron PBU17MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:18.364:16.3713.6 
64:19.29Alex Ediker  U17MChesterfield4:13.03:49.12-4.1 
74:19.52Gemma Hillier-Moses PBSENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:19.524:19.523.6 
84:19.65Lewis Moses  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:45.593:41.33-1.4 
94:19.98Charlie Candlish SBU17MMacclesfield4:19.984:15.071.2 
104:20.69Joseph Hallas  U17MMatlock/Chesterfield4:18.904:18.9019.4 
114:21.97Adam Hay PBU17MInverclyde4:21.973:55.92-2.9 
124:22.03Keenan Owen  U17MEast Cheshire4:18.704:10.9210.3 
134:23.00Alex Doyle  U17MVale Royal4:21.124:00.53-3.3 
144:26.93Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan4:24.224:00.56-3.2 
154:30.70David Lewis  U17MHallamshire4:21.534:18.32-1.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.93Joseph Dugdale PBU17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:25.934:09.62-2.4 
24:26.66Steven Anders  V35MSt. Helens Sutton4:26.14:26.11.0 
34:27.46Kyle Dentith PBU17MLiverpool H4:27.404:19.7011.5 
44:28.04Jacob Cousins PBU17MChesterfield4:28.044:20.6514.0 
54:29.86Harry Greenbank PBU17MCumberland Fell Runners4:29.864:19.965.0 
64:31.58Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.914:25.964.7 
74:36.87Hannah Delaney PBU20WLiverpool H4:36.874:36.876.4 
84:37.68Steve Hallas SBV40MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters4:37.684:01.962.9 
94:40.91Shelby Morrison  U17WInverclyde4:32.704:32.7016.2 
104:41.16Elliot Meylan  U17MChesterfield4:31.14:31.16.8 
114:49.69Rushwan Lewis SBU17MBenfleet4:49.694:18.63-1.5 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.94Joshua Seymour PBU17MStockport4:35.704:35.7020.5 
24:39.18Emily Beedham PBSENWTrafford4:37.894:37.8910.8 
34:39.67Megan Davies SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:29.454:19.710.2 
44:40.21Esme Davies PBU17WEden Runners4:40.214:40.214.9 
54:44.60Alice Moore  U17WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth4:41.304:40.710.5 
64:48.87Natalie Griffiths SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge4:48.874:34.662.2 
74:50.56Olivia Haveron PBU17WHarrogate4:47.424:34.924.6 
85:00.18Cara Gibbons  U20WVale Royal4:58.254:57.209.4 
95:03.49Rebecca Mason  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:58.54:54.08.9 
105:04.63Andrew Tongue PBSENMChorlton5:04.635:04.637.1Click your Clock logo
115:08.24George Thornley PBU20MUnattached4:59.574:45.8518.7 
125:16.31Esme Bridge SBU17WVale Royal5:16.315:15.8719.6 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:27.98Carl Hardman  SENMSalford H/Bolton8:20.298:18.31-3.6 
28:33.98George Corcoran PBSENMKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students8:33.988:29.575.0 
38:37.06Rob Samuel PBSENMEryri/Bangor Uni8:37.068:37.06-4.4 
48:39.05David Rigby SBSENMSalford H8:39.058:37.46-2.1 
58:43.18Jaimie Roden SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni8:43.188:21.694.5 
68:43.81Jonathan Glen  U23MInverclyde/Glasgow City8:28.318:12.83-5.8 
78:45.22Lewis Jagger  U20MLincoln Wellington8:40.848:11.62-1.2 
88:47.53Nigel Martin  SENMSale Harriers Manchester8:43.818:25.62-5.5 
98:49.53Tim Raynes PBSENMBlackburn8:49.538:34.14-4.1 
108:52.66Matthew Grieve SBSENMBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers8:52.668:17.76-4.3 
118:53.85Mark Pollard  SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde8:40.008:20.89-0.5 
128:54.83Joe Arthur SBU20MEdinburgh AC8:54.838:19.03-4.6 
138:57.33Harry Powell PBU20MKingston upon Hull8:44.058:23.481.2 
148:58.52Alasdair Russell  SENMKendal8:45.188:32.43-3.6 
158:58.66Joe Monk PBU20MBlackburn8:58.668:33.36-4.3 
169:00.70Joshua Cowperthwaite  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8:37.908:21.6-4.9 
179:01.39Tom Cornthwaite  SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H8:40.368:28.62-4.2 
189:02.79Alex Bellew SBSENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon9:02.798:39.40-2.5 
199:07.24Harry Poole  U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Manchester Uni8:50.758:50.75-0.3 
209:07.67Tiarnan Crorken PBU20MPendle9:07.679:07.67-5.9 
219:08.95Jack Stubbings PBU17MWarrington AC9:08.959:08.958.7 
229:21.22Baldvin Magnusson  U20MKingston upon Hull/Iceland9:01.457:53.92-5.1 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.43Xavier O'Hare PBU17MTrafford8:58.718:39.34-3.6 
29:05.49Chris Prior SBV35MSalford H9:05.498:37.67-1.6 
39:07.51David Marsh SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester9:07.518:32.245.5 
49:08.91Chris Law PBU20MHolmfirth/Penistone9:08.918:47.24-3.9 
59:09.19Lauren Heyes  SENWLeigh/Wigan & District9:04.578:52.00-0.5 
69:09.63Claire Duck PBSENWLeeds City9:09.639:07.10-0.3 
79:11.23Emma Clayton PBSENWLeeds City9:11.239:11.236.4 
89:19.28Mark Offord  V35MDragons (Sale)9:00.349:00.346.6 
99:23.94Leon Foster  SENMLeeds City9:16.539:12.11-0.9 
109:25.47James Loftus  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni9:02.149:02.1419.5 
119:26.85Stuart Doyle  V45MVale Royal9:13.249:12.17-1.4 
129:34.13Christopher Tully SBV35MSalford H9:34.139:31.68-0.4 
139:35.52Kevin Jowett PBV40MEast Cheshire/Northern Masters9:35.529:35.5220.0 
149:37.66Mac O'Malley  U20MTrafford9:27.128:55.86-0.9 
159:37.79Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters9:27.089:27.084.4 
169:39.32John Lloyd  V35MSalford H/Calder Valley9:34.669:31.480.2 
179:42.88Ethan Ackroyd PBU17MDeeside AAC9:33.899:24.461.7 
189:58.94Filemon Teklehaimanot  U17MSalford H/Trafford/Kenya9:40.759:40.759.9 
1910:01.90Seamus Bradbury  U20MTrafford9:47.619:47.618.8 
2010:02.65Philippa Stone PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10:02.659:57.781.1 
2110:09.78John Convery  V50MBingley9:58.749:22.471.4 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.81Glenn Savage PBV50MSale Harriers Manchester9:52.819:52.819.0 
29:53.48Katie Palfreeman PBU17WHallamshire9:48.669:48.661.4 
39:56.88Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole PBU23WHallamshire9:56.889:56.882.0 
49:58.61Emily Japp  SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9:53.099:44.60.5 
510:06.65Michael Harrington PBV40MVale Royal10:02.649:48.832.3 
610:09.08Sarah Howard  SENWLiverpool H9:55.169:55.164.5 
710:10.28James Ainsworth SBV40MVale Royal10:10.289:38.52.2 
810:11.70Hannah Martin SBSENWTrafford10:11.7010:10.4515.9 
910:20.34Simon Waller PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester10:20.3410:20.3424.2 
1010:25.60Danny Shaw  U20MTrafford10:03.9410:03.6519.4 
1110:30.36Megan Ball PBU23WLiverpool H10:30.3610:30.366.9 
1210:35.35Harriet Buswell  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni10:11.4010:04.217.1 
1310:36.23Tessa Robinson  V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton10:18.99:51.148.8 
1411:03.74Ruth Jones PBU23WSalford H/Harrogate11:03.7410:31.163.1 
1511:25.90John Harrison PBSENMEllesmere Port11:25.9010:48.294.3Click your Clock logo
1611:45.82Amicia Lee PBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni11:45.8211:11.557.4 
1712:04.22Lora Blann PBV35WAltrincham12:04.2212:04.226.8