Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
28 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.88   Tomas Roberts  U15MPreston2:02.32:02.39.5 
22:08.32   Isaac Sharples PBU15MPreston2:08.272:08.2717.3 
32:08.81   Sam Flaherty PBU15MLiverpool H2:08.251:58.5-1.5 
42:09.44   Joe Houghton  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:07.632:03.9010.4 
52:09.57   Ben McLaughlin PBU15MLeigh2:09.571:59.58-0.3 
62:10.14   James Jones PBU15MDeeside AAC2:09.382:02.31-0.9 
72:10.84   Benjamin Preddy PBU15MPreston2:10.842:02.90-2.0 
82:11.41   Liam Blackwell PBU15MPreston2:11.411:53.70-3.8 
92:13.22   Stephanie Moss PBU15WMacclesfield2:13.222:08.400.1 
102:13.32   Keely Hodgkinson PBU15WLeigh2:12.532:03.40-0.8 
112:13.32   Ella McNiven  U15WLiverpool H2:12.822:07.935.2 
122:17.18   Jacob Yates  U15MSalford H/Trafford2:15.62:09.611.2 
800 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.68   Harry Collier PBU15MOldham & Royton2:06.532:05.794.7 
22:14.41   Jordan Jones PBU15MWarrington AC2:11.92:03.01-0.4 
32:16.78   Charlie Roberts PBU15MSt. Helens Sutton2:16.781:54.13-3.9 
42:17.94   Finley Proffitt PBU15MMacclesfield2:17.942:04.2-1.8 
52:18.30   Isabel Castelow  U15WHalifax2:17.32:15.643.0 
62:18.50   Alice Stiles SBU15WManchester H2:17.752:17.564.7 
72:18.84   Mia Roberts PBU15WDeeside AAC2:18.592:14.85.4 
82:19.50   Finn Toal PBU15MLancashire Schs2:19.502:19.5013.2 
92:19.70   Francis Woodcock PBU15MBury2:19.702:19.7010.6 
102:21.95   Matthew Fazakerley SBU15MPreston2:21.952:02.06-2.2 
112:22.64   Darcey Lonsdale  U15WPreston2:18.082:09.871.0 
800 U15X 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.53   Cynog Williams PBU15MTrafford2:19.532:03.04-1.4 
22:21.13   Luke Brindle PBU15MHorwich2:21.132:12.50.2 
32:21.27   Niamh Donnelly  U15WLiverpool H2:17.192:17.197.9 
42:23.46   Mia Gibbons  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:20.62:17.649.5 
52:24.14   Lewis Royle  U15MSalford H/Trafford2:20.302:12.023.2 
62:24.23   Keiva Rennocks SBU15WRotherham2:24.232:18.842.7 
72:26.43   Orla Holt  U15WRossendale2:23.62:23.618.6 
82:28.01   Lauren Robinson  U15WMacclesfield2:23.652:23.6513.4 
92:28.06   Elizabeth Twite  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:22.862:22.8622.8 
102:28.12   Grace Harris  U15WRotherham2:27.032:25.5216.8 
112:28.95   Alice Tonge  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:26.12:24.1120.9 
800 U15X 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.86   Daisy Worthington PBU15WBury2:20.662:14.369.2 
22:23.18   Emma Fulton PBU15WPreston2:23.182:16.493.1 
32:24.02   Charlie Thomas PBU15MSalford H/Trafford2:24.022:12.992.8 
42:25.17   Tilia Wood PBU15WSheffield & Dearne2:24.742:17.210.0 
52:25.59   Annie Duffy  U15WPreston2:24.82:16.34.0 
62:25.68   Emma Gordon PBU15WLiverpool H2:25.682:25.6811.5 
72:26.23   Lucy Treaddell PBU15WPreston2:26.232:26.2321.0 
82:26.45   Bethany Thornton  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:22.82:22.88.0 
92:29.92   Tatjana Wilson  U15WHallamshire2:27.72:25.519.3 
102:29.98   Samantha Mason  U15WSalford H/Trafford2:27.62:16.82.5 
112:32.05   Skyler Bowes  U15WBorder/Cumberland Fell Runners2:29.32:28.122.6 
800 U15X 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.13   Lydia Barker PBU15WRothwell2:29.132:21.2211.6 
22:29.59   Lara Crawford PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:29.592:23.173.2 
32:29.71   Evie Collier PBU15WSalford H/Trafford2:29.712:20.634.9 
42:29.78   Ellie Grinnell SBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:26.062:26.066.0 
52:29.88   Alexander Bailey PBU15MTrafford2:29.882:09.530.4 
62:30.62   Penny Townsend PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:30.622:30.6218.0 
72:31.40   Charlotte Haywood-Percival PBU15WSalford H/Trafford2:29.22:26.67.5 
82:32.07   Rheagan Edwards PBU15WDeeside AAC2:29.522:29.166.1 
92:37.51   Caitlyn Preddy  U15WPreston2:34.72:34.711.9 
102:39.01   Imogen Owen PBU15WDeeside AAC/Cheshire Schs2:37.72:35.687.3 
112:39.17   Aaron Doyle PBU15MVale Royal2:39.172:15.090.8 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.81   Luke Edwards PBSENMEdge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:56.811:52.10-2.8 
21:56.88   Dominic Peterson  U20MLeeds City1:55.471:55.4710.8 
31:58.56   Martin Reid  SENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.741:54.00-0.8 
41:58.75   Matthew Harris SBU20MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.281:52.12-4.1 
51:58.98   Matthew Mackinnon  U20MInverclyde1:57.941:57.9412.5 
61:59.06   Jonathon Bride  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:58.451:56.731.2 
72:01.20   Nathan Townsend  U20MTrafford2:00.411:59.207.3 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.81   Jack Allison PBU20MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:58.811:54.74-3.2 
21:59.05   Joseph Ford PBU17MLiverpool H1:59.051:59.050.7 
31:59.15   MacAuley Snutch SBU20MCity of Stoke1:58.291:56.2916.3 
41:59.63   Benjamin Coop  SENMBury1:58.51:56.89-2.8 
52:00.55   Charlie Race  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:59.51:59.514.9 
62:02.50   Harry Dexter  U17MVale Royal1:59.271:56.761.9 
72:04.20   Oli Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni2:02.391:57.91-0.1 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.24   Ryan Moore PBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.661:57.660.9 
22:00.67   Thomas Rogerson PBU20MLiverpool H1:57.351:56.59-3.0 
32:01.28   Korey Hallett-Blanch  U23MCity of Stoke2:00.72:00.137.0 
42:01.38   Steff Farley  SENMWest Cheshire/Loughborough Students2:00.901:57.06-0.1 
52:02.03   Alex McBain  U20MWirral1:57.61:57.610.8 
62:02.08   Connor Tighe  U17MLiverpool H1:59.281:59.189.7 
72:02.49   Daniel Corrigan  U20MLiverpool H2:02.42:01.641.7 
82:07.40   Christian Woods  U20MLiverpool H2:02.342:00.26-1.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.16   Daniel Hayes  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Trafford1:56.851:53.21.9 
22:02.49   Dean Richardson SBV40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters2:02.491:59.38-1.4 
32:03.16   Louis Barrow  U17MPreston2:02.642:02.6414.5 
42:03.50   Luke Newell  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:02.92:00.116.3 
52:03.58   Andy Kaufman  V35MWigan & District2:01.12:01.14.1 
62:04.06   Abinizer Markos PBU20MLeeds City/Eritrea2:01.192:01.195.1 
72:04.36   Lavell Pierre SBU20MHolmfirth2:01.171:57.430.9 
82:05.04   Will Marshall  U17MLeeds City2:01.891:59.77-1.0 
92:05.52   Ammon Joseph Yeardsley  U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:03.662:02.8611.7 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.02   Andrew Miles SBU23MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni2:02.241:58.64-2.0 
22:04.50   Daniel Franks SBU23MWakefield2:04.501:54.45-3.7 
32:04.66   Matthew Fuller  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:04.551:57.08-0.9 
42:05.04   Benn Heywood SBU20MBury2:05.042:04.014.3 
52:06.05   Joe Monk PBU20MBlackburn2:06.052:04.3-3.1 
62:06.32   Connor Richardson  U20MRossendale2:02.851:57.77-1.4 
72:09.01   Grant Anderson  U20MStockport1:59.781:51.95-4.4 
82:11.46   Michael Quin  U20MStockport2:05.872:05.7910.6 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.00   Niall O'Connell PBU20MHolmfirth2:04.892:01.825.8 
22:07.85   Matt Thompson SBV45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Village RR2:07.852:03.073.1 
32:08.61   Daniel Nuttall  U17MWirral2:07.42:07.417.1 
42:09.03   Patrick Cusack  U17MSalford H/Trafford2:06.892:00.974.9 
52:10.88   Magnus Linn  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:09.092:05.6516.0 
62:12.18   David Byrne SBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:12.182:09.410.5 
72:13.43   Finn Moffett PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:13.432:11.2818.8 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.16   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith PBU23MHolmfirth/Leicester Uni2:05.942:05.9412.6 
22:07.26   Jacqueline Fairchild SBSENWTrafford2:04.922:02.09-0.4 
32:07.60   Gareth Woodcock SBSENMTrafford2:07.602:07.142.9 
42:08.30   Kristian Wade PBU17MLeigh2:08.302:05.7-0.6 
52:09.27   Greg Marcroft PBSENMTrafford2:08.912:03.61-0.8 
62:09.85   Adam Kinghorn  U20MSale Harriers Manchester2:06.642:06.6419.9 
72:10.21   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:04.861:59.77-1.8 
82:13.91   Sarah Eunson  U20WGiffnock North2:11.472:10.2815.4 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.72   Byron Sowerby PBU17MPreston2:11.721:58.31-2.4 
22:11.92   Ben Skertchly PBU17MManchester H2:09.682:09.258.3 
32:12.79   James Ashford PBSENMChorlton2:12.792:11.273.8 
42:14.96   Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:14.592:10.770.5 
52:15.57   Charlotte Crook  U17WPreston2:12.192:09.901.1 
62:18.07   Connor Davies PBU17MLiverpool H2:18.072:18.0720.8 
72:21.69   Abdul Azam PBU17MLiverpool H2:21.692:18.7317.9 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.08   Matty Fox PBU17MManchester H2:10.082:10.0815.8 
22:11.59   Filemon Teklehaimanot PBU17MSalford H/Trafford/Kenya2:11.592:11.596.0 
32:13.61   Danielle Webb PBU20WLiverpool H2:13.272:10.537.2 
42:14.26   Sarah McDonald PBSENWWigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:13.682:13.687.7 
52:14.27   Amy Hinchly PBU20WVale Royal2:14.272:09.8611.3 
62:16.83   Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:13.982:08.151.0 
72:16.97   Alfonso Leone SBSENMTrafford/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Italy2:16.972:11.110.8 
82:17.40   Louise Rudd  V40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters2:16.312:14.574.2 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.62   Joseph Morrison  U17MWest Cheshire2:05.971:52.33-4.7 
22:17.09   Jack Wilkinson PBU17MTrafford2:15.882:09.37-0.1 
32:19.63   Becky Wilkinson  SENWCity of York2:18.522:15.226.1 
42:19.96   Lucy Holt  U20WCity of Stoke2:18.242:17.278.4 
52:20.15   Catriona Lockie SBSENWGiffnock North2:20.152:15.223.8 
62:21.27   Josie Cram  SENWMorpeth2:15.202:15.2013.8 
72:22.31   Connor Fazakerley SBU17MManchester H2:22.312:06.755.0 
82:22.89   Rachel Hibberd  U20WSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:16.172:14.7512.9 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.99   Amy Cauley  SENWTrafford2:17.222:15.965.0 
22:20.09   Glenn Hardy  V50MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2:19.102:15.289.5 
32:21.63   Bethan Strange SBU17WLiverpool H2:21.632:20.3014.7 
42:25.62   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  U23WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:22.012:22.015.4 
52:26.10   Reuben Woodford  V45MColwyn Bay2:19.052:16.308.3 
62:26.47   Jessica Cook  U17WLiverpool H2:25.932:24.416.1 
72:28.41   Neal Wainwright PBSENMChorlton2:28.412:28.415.2 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.97   Mike Hodgson  V45MPrestatyn2:19.082:16.54.6 
22:23.36   Ian Fitzpatrick PBV50MSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters2:20.612:17.83.3 
32:24.34   Juliet Hodder  U17WWirral2:23.02:13.611.6 
42:32.97   Liberty Haywood-Percival  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:30.32:28.537.1 
52:35.11   Martha Owen  U17WDeeside AAC2:28.352:26.25.5 
62:36.10   Abbie Wood Doyle  U17WStockport2:29.62:24.5019.8 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.12   Brian Devlin PBV35MChorlton2:29.122:29.1210.0 
22:29.33   Rebecca Mason PBU17WSalford H/Trafford2:29.332:29.336.5 
32:30.08   Millie Raine PBU17WLiverpool H2:30.082:30.087.3 
42:30.51   Naomi Sinclair PBU17WStockport2:30.512:30.5123.6 
52:41.43   Emily Lucass SBU17WLiverpool H2:41.432:39.423.5 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.20   Tom Horton  SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:48.083:45.76-3.5 
24:02.45   Kevin Acton  U23MStockport3:59.283:59.282.1 
34:03.94   Louis Wrigley  U23MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni4:03.704:03.42.9 
44:04.61   Matthew O'Connor PBU23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni4:02.584:02.58-2.5 
54:05.09   Alastair Watson PBV35MNotts/Hermitage4:05.094:05.09-4.6 
64:05.24   Harry Powell PBU20MKingston upon Hull4:05.244:00.220.7 
74:05.87   Harry Poole PBU23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Manchester Uni4:05.874:05.87-1.0 
84:06.18   Joshua Ingham  U23MPendle4:04.144:04.148.0 
94:06.62   David Mullarkey PBU17MManx4:02.833:49.26-4.3 
104:07.30   Joshua Taylor-Brown PBU20MKingston upon Hull4:07.304:07.304.5 
114:07.51   Ellis Garamszegi PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:05.943:59.57-1.8 
124:07.99   Cameron Richardson PBU20MCumbernauld4:04.634:04.635.3 
134:10.17   Matthew Williams SBU23MNotts4:03.814:03.81-0.9 
144:11.33   Ryan Whiston PBU23MLiverpool H4:11.334:11.335.4 
154:11.34   Baldvin Magnusson PBU20MKingston upon Hull4:11.344:00.15-3.6 
164:16.45   Mikey Kingston  U17MTrafford4:04.404:04.405.3 
174:17.04   Jack Brothwell PBU20MKingston upon Hull4:17.044:02.232.5 
184:19.25   Andrew Kaar T20/F20  SENMCoventry4:10.124:01.014.4 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.53   Xavier O'Hare PBU17MTrafford4:07.983:51.98-0.7 
24:14.08   Matthew Sutton PBU20MTrafford4:14.084:13.120.1 
34:15.87   Drew Pollock PBU17MCambuslang4:15.874:02.80-2.0 
44:16.44   John Humphries  U17MVale Royal4:14.294:02.90-1.9 
54:17.85   Daniel Preston  U17MLiverpool H4:17.033:50.70-4.3 
64:18.45   Sam Rostron PBU17MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:18.364:16.379.7 
74:18.73   Katherine Camp (was Marshall) PBSENWCardiff//New Zealand4:18.734:18.739.2 
84:19.48   Niall Higham PBU17MPreston4:19.484:03.30.3 
94:19.82   Angus McMillan  U17MCity of York4:15.23:56.091.0 
104:21.53   David Lewis PBU17MHallamshire4:21.534:18.32-0.5 
114:25.77   Matt Rowlinson SBU20MVale Royal4:25.774:25.04-0.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.27   Alexander Booth PBU20MLeeds City4:24.274:24.2717.2 
24:29.54   Faye Ireland PBU17WLiverpool H4:29.544:29.548.4 
34:29.96   Philippa Stone PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:29.964:26.391.2 
44:30.65   Kyle Dentith PBU17MLiverpool H4:27.404:19.707.7 
54:34.01   Georgia Malir SBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:30.064:26.450.5 
64:34.82   Harley Henshaw PBU23MWirral4:33.34:19.3-1.4 
74:35.09   Georgia Rothwell PBU17WCity of York4:35.094:26.944.5 
84:36.16   Aine Cunningham PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester4:36.164:36.164.0 
94:36.82   Jake Goodwin PBU20MLiverpool H4:36.824:36.829.0 
104:37.69   Sinead Bent  U23WSalford H/Trafford4:35.664:27.331.5 
114:38.31   Lucy Robinson  U20WWakefield4:37.194:24.713.1 
124:41.09   Hannah Delaney PBU20WLiverpool H4:36.874:36.874.1 
134:51.83   Eleanor Robinson  U20WKeighley & Craven4:44.114:37.9810.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.74   Sarah Mackness  SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Notts/Altrincham4:41.194:32.063.2 
24:48.88   Sarah Howard  SENWLiverpool H4:46.24:46.27.3 
34:49.22   Imani Wilson PBU20WHallamshire4:45.64:39.9312.2 
44:57.53   Megan Ball  U23WLiverpool H4:49.124:49.125.9 
54:59.89   Eleanor Ward PBU17WPreston4:59.894:49.06.3 
65:00.10   Chloe Dooley PBU20WVale Royal5:00.104:55.823.5 
75:01.39   Jessica Rogers SBU20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:00.064:50.354.5 
85:02.53   Rachael Fairclough PBSENWSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton5:02.15:02.15.7 
95:25.59   George Thornley  U20MUnattached4:59.574:45.8515.0 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:16.84   Tom Horton PBSENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne8:16.848:13.77-3.5 
28:17.92   Jack Morris  SENMStockport8:17.838:17.83-4.0 
38:18.91   Dominic Shaw PBSENMNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers8:18.918:18.91-4.6 
48:20.29   Carl Hardman SBSENMSalford H/Bolton8:20.298:18.31-1.4 
58:20.70   Liam Burthem PBU20MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni8:20.708:20.70-3.7 
68:21.18   Alastair Watson PBV35MNotts/Hermitage8:21.188:21.18-4.6 
78:22.72   Russell Best SBSENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni8:22.728:21.459.2 
88:23.20   Jimmy Kershaw PBU23MOswestry8:23.208:23.201.6 
98:26.78   Andy Wiles SBSENMMorpeth8:26.788:08.47-1.8 
108:28.11   Chris Perry SBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H8:28.118:23.96-3.0 
118:28.62   Ryan Thomson SBU23MCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni8:28.628:18.86-3.8 
128:34.59   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw PBU23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni8:34.598:34.29-0.5 
138:35.69   Stan Willis PBU20MBedford & County8:35.698:34.887.8 
148:40.36   Tom Cornthwaite SBSENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H8:40.368:28.62-2.9 
158:40.73   Jack Nixon  U23MStockport8:26.698:24.04-3.2 
168:40.84   Lewis Jagger PBU20MLincoln Wellington8:40.848:11.62-2.1 
178:43.14   Bruno Lima  SENMSalford H/Portugal8:37.848:37.84-2.7 
188:43.39   Jonathan Baines PBU23MSedgefield8:43.398:43.3913.3 
198:43.81   Nigel Martin SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester8:43.818:25.62-4.9 
208:44.01   Ross Floyd PBSENMMorpeth8:44.018:44.01-0.5 
218:45.18   Alasdair Russell SBSENMKendal8:45.188:32.43-0.7 
228:47.23   Howard Bristow SBV40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds8:38.028:38.02-2.8 
238:48.25   Andile Hlebo SBSENMTrafford/South Africa8:48.258:37.135.6 
248:49.29   Joe Sagar PBU23MSpenborough8:49.298:49.29-2.9 
258:51.76   Josh Betteley  U20MVale Royal8:51.518:51.510.8 
268:53.38   Thomas Straughan SBSENMMorpeth8:53.388:44.1-2.3 
278:55.80   Josh Tighe SBSENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru8:55.808:38.35-1.3 
289:15.78   Jake Spilsbury  U20MSale Harriers Manchester8:55.108:55.10-0.3 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.99   Joe Arthur SBU20MEdinburgh AC8:54.838:23.84-3.7 
28:57.37   David Rich PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni8:57.378:57.37-0.6 
38:58.27   Morgan Gallimore PBU17MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands8:58.278:58.271.6 
48:58.42   Aaron Jarvis PBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8:56.198:56.19-0.9 
59:01.73   Ian Moran PBV35MLiverpool H9:01.739:01.737.5 
69:02.61   Robert Balmbra PBSENMMorpeth9:00.179:00.178.3 
79:04.48   Keenan Owen PBU17MEast Cheshire9:03.538:59.606.6 
89:05.53   Cameron Weaver PBU20MVale Royal9:05.539:05.53-0.7 
99:07.46   Matthew Barnes SBU20MPendle9:07.468:58.415.3 
109:08.20   Sean Flanagan PBU23MLeeds City/Sheffield Uni9:08.208:57.962.8 
119:08.40   James Loftus  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni9:02.149:02.1415.6 
129:09.31   Chris Prior  V35MSalford H9:05.498:37.679.9 
139:12.36   Ed Fazakerley PBV45MManchester H9:12.369:12.360.3 
149:12.46   Nathan Dunn  U17MPreston8:54.338:25.99-3.5 
159:13.24   Stuart Doyle SBV45MVale Royal9:13.249:12.17-1.0 
169:16.53   Leon Foster SBSENMLeeds City9:16.539:12.11-0.5 
179:17.95   George Cooke PBU20MStockport9:17.958:53.581.5 
189:19.77   Alex Doyle  U17MVale Royal9:14.258:45.10-2.2 
199:20.35   Jordan Scott  SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni9:17.939:01.7-1.4 
209:23.85   Richard Harris  V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows9:14.009:07.61.0 
Page: 1 2