Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Old Warden Park
9 Jan 16
11KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
11KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:34   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.0 
238:29   Liam Smith U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College2.1 
338:31   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London8.8 
438:48   Simon Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.2 
539:03   James McCarthy U20MChiltern/Warwick Uni-4.5 
639:29   Bradley Lawrence U20MWycombe14.3 
739:48   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
839:50   Nick Hughes V45MChiltern1.0 
939:52   Stephen Green V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.1 
1040:00   Jonathan Peters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.6 
1140:26   Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.3 
1240:29   Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni-4.9 
1340:45   Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury2.9 
1440:49   Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9.2 
1540:58   James Repper V40MChiltern1.1 
1641:02   Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross3.1 
1741:18   Joshua Lyman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni21.7 
1841:24   Martyn Summerfield V45MVale of Aylesbury4.7 
1941:39   Peter Gould SENMChiltern0.9 
2041:44   Jesus Gonzalez Tejeria SENMBearbrook21.1 
2141:53   Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.4 
2242:17   Thomas Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard2.1 
2342:37   Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard5.5 
2442:39   Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service20.1 
2542:55   Alistair Melville-Smith V40MChiltern4.7 
2643:07   Ashley Holmes SENMChiltern16.6 
2743:10   Andrew Wiseall V35MChiltern6.3 
2843:38   Nigel Sullivan V45MBurnham5.8 
2943:47   David Maisey V45MVale of Aylesbury10.8 
3043:59   Gareth Morris SENMHandy Cross2.8 
3144:17   Neil Brown SENMChiltern6.0 
3244:28   Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard4.5 
3344:53   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
3444:59   Nigel Roberts V45MRugby & Northampton8.7 
3545:23   Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury11.8 
3645:33   George Gillingwater U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni5.4 
3745:34   Andrew R Wasdell V40MMarshall Milton Keynes5.4 
3846:21   Jonathan Taylor V35MChiltern5.9 
3946:47   Nicholas Marsh V35MChiltern9.4 
4047:26   Richard Bazeley SENMVale of Aylesbury7.2 
4147:41   Stuart Read V35MLeighton Buzzard2.1 
4247:52   Daniel Brumby V40MMarshall Milton Keynes23.9 
4347:54   Richard Barcock V45MBearbrook6.4 
4447:58   Mark Moore V50MBurnham6.8 
4548:11   Henry Edwardes-Evans V50MVale of Aylesbury12.6 
4648:47   David Breingan V50MChiltern15.3 
4748:51   Hugh Beedell U23MChiltern18.2 
4848:58   Benjamin Schiffer-Harte SENMBurnham6.1 
4949:01   Ian Higginson V40MBearbrook8.2 
5049:06   Gareth Bird V40MLeighton Buzzard9.2 
5149:10   Warren Lovell V40MBurnham12.8 
5249:23   Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury8.9 
5349:59   Martin Brent V50MMarshall Milton Keynes10.6 
5450:42   Ian Gower V45MTring RC13.2 
5558:55   Mick Driver V55MBurnham12.1 
5661:04   Peter Simpson V55MVegan11.2 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:22   Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon-1.4 
210:54   Tom Hunter U13MChiltern5.0 
310:58   Harvey Bell U13MWycombe0.5 
411:02   Thomas Job U13MChiltern12.5 
511:07   Jack Sharp U13MMarshall Milton Keynes0.2 
611:17   Noah Fletcher U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.0 
711:28   Zach Rahaman U13MChiltern16.1 
811:32   Ted McQuade U13MVale of Aylesbury27.6 
911:32   Leo Freeland U13MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
1011:33   Cormac Nisbet U13MChiltern5.1 
1111:36   Jacob Sanderson U13MWycombe0.7 
1211:45   Alex Brent U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4.6 
1311:45   Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern3.5 
1411:45   Aidan Murphy U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4.3 
1511:49   Will Perry-Adlam U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.5 
1611:53   Ben Green U13MMarshall Milton Keynes6.0 
1712:00   Sebastian Henry U13MMarshall Milton Keynes18.1 
1812:20   William Ratcliffe U13MVale of Aylesbury16.0 
1912:22   Anakin De Oliveira U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.5 
2012:23   Luke Martin U13MChiltern3.7 
2112:30   Joe Day U13MChiltern11.1 
2212:33   William Fricker U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.9 
2312:54   Alex Mitchell U13MWycombe5.0 
2413:22   Jordyn Rose U13MWycombe25.5 
2513:38   Ollie Cooke U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.9 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:09   Kirsten Stilwell U13WWycombe1.6 
211:31   Orla Williams U13WChiltern3.2 
311:34   Millie Hughes U13WChiltern11.7 
411:37   Barbara Bianca de Koning U13WMarshall Milton Keynes17.2 
511:58   Charlotte Underwood U13WMarshall Milton Keynes4.4 
612:02   Emily Sanderson U13WWycombe26.5 
712:06   Hatty Bell U13WWycombe13.5 
812:08   Imogen King U13WMarshall Milton Keynes6.4 
1012:22   Isabella Wijsman U13WWycombe12.2 
912:22   Abbie Henderson U13WChiltern4.0 
1112:24   Katie Repper U13WChiltern7.8 
1212:26   Holly Henderson U13WChiltern3.8 
1312:41   Anna Cuthbert U13WVale of Aylesbury4.7 
1412:48   Jinaan Lockwood U13WChiltern8.3 
1513:02   Laura Williams U13WChiltern16.4 
1613:03   Chloe Munro U13WMarshall Milton Keynes15.4 
1713:06   Nicole Whittle U13WMarshall Milton Keynes15.1 
1813:13   Ella Carey U13WMarshall Milton Keynes8.9 
1913:15   Carys Arnold U13WChiltern13.5 
2013:16   Madeleine Wood U13WWycombe8.7 
2113:20   Ella Nash U13WMarshall Milton Keynes17.2 
2213:26   Nikki Kay U13WMarshall Milton Keynes16.8 
2313:28   Jodie Brogden U13WMarshall Milton Keynes15.1 
2413:30   Lily-Mae Smith U13WMarshall Milton Keynes7.2 
2513:34   Emma Hickman U13WWycombe32.0 
2613:34   Phoebe Miller U13WMarshall Milton Keynes11.1 
2713:34   Izzy Thompson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.6 
2813:39   Millie Lowrie U13WWycombe29.7 
2913:47   Jessica Pullen U13WChiltern36.0 
3014:14   Amelie Brindle U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.3 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:33   Dominic McDougall U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.1 
212:37   Jack Meijer U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.2 
313:00   Max Perry U15MVale of Aylesbury-2.0 
413:01   Finn Bell U15MWycombe5.2 
513:03   Ben Smith U15MChiltern/Berkshire Schs10.7 
613:11   Tom Sharp U15MMarshall Milton Keynes19.2 
713:13   Cameron Reid U15MChiltern-2.9 
813:26   Aaron Wooton U15MMarshall Milton Keynes26.2 
913:33   Mark Stringer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.6 
1013:35   James Dowsett U15MMarshall Milton Keynes1.5 
1113:38   Tommy Davies U15MChiltern1.5 
1213:48   Robert Hickman U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.2 
1313:50   Joe Styles U15MWycombe14.4 
1413:53   Ethan Hague U15MChiltern29.1 
1513:54   Finlay Gibbs U15MMarshall Milton Keynes0.8 
1614:03   Marcus Lovell U15MMarshall Milton Keynes1.5 
1714:14   Matthew Dicks U15MOlney/Unattached-2.0 
1814:18   Peter Hickman U15MMarshall Milton Keynes5.5 
1914:21   Oliver Jackson U15MChiltern8.5 
2014:22   Myles Caddell U15MWycombe0.1 
2114:28   Brian Sayle U15MMarshall Milton Keynes14.8 
2214:33   Archard Yabsley U15MMarshall Milton Keynes14.3 
2314:45   Jamie Pugh U15MVale of Aylesbury0.9 
2414:53   Phoenix Everiss U15MChiltern25.0 
2515:04   Jack Terrey U15MMarshall Milton Keynes17.6 
2615:11   Charley Madgin U15MMarshall Milton Keynes13.3 
2715:22   Timothy McElligott U15MMarshall Milton Keynes15.5 
2815:33   Vaitshnavan Kuselan U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.1 
2916:21   Alistair Pinner U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.8 
3016:56   Joseph Clarke U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.8 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Kitty Shepherd-Cross U15WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury12.3 
214:39   Enya Deysel U15WMarshall Milton Keynes20.1 
314:55   Robyn Watkins U15WChiltern13.3 
415:03   Katie Thompson U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7 
515:04   Montana Edghill U15WMarshall Milton Keynes7.9 
615:14   Gemma Lee Milne U15WMarshall Milton Keynes20.4 
715:19   Soraya Lockwood U15WChiltern10.2 
815:20   Holly Jamieson U15WMarshall Milton Keynes12.5 
915:25   Jessica Nuttall U15WMarshall Milton Keynes11.5 
1015:39   Beth Welham U15WChiltern24.0 
1116:04   Ana Montgomery U15WWycombe12.0 
1216:06   Mia Waterhouse U15WWycombe16.3 
1316:09   Maisie Pennant U15WWycombe27.8 
1416:10   Libby Herdman-Smith U15WMarshall Milton Keynes19.7 
1516:21   Tilly Green U13WVale of Aylesbury15.1 
1616:29   Olivia Lowrie U15WWycombe24.4 
1716:33   Emma Styles U15WWycombe8.1 
1816:40   Anna Ustaran-Anderegg U15WMarshall Milton Keynes7.6 
1916:41   Sandie Pohlman U15WChiltern/Cookham11.9 
2016:42   Charlotte Cooke U15WMarshall Milton Keynes11.5 
2116:53   Kimberley Shelley U15WOlney29.3 
2216:53   Rosie Merrin U15WMarshall Milton Keynes22.2 
2316:59   Phoebe Haynes-Shariff U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.5 
2418:21   Maria Rees U15WCookham28.2 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:14   Will Perkin U17MChiltern-4.2 
218:22   Alfred Yabsley U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.3 
318:45   Conrad Webber U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.4 
419:00   Richard Slade U17MChiltern-1.3 
519:04   Ewan Forsythe U17MMarshall Milton Keynes1.1 
619:18   Daniel Weathers U17MWycombe17.9 
719:36   Harri Kane U17MVale of Aylesbury14.3 
819:41   Matthew Hinde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.9 
919:56   James Minter U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.4 
1019:57   William Brown U17MChiltern9.9 
1120:10   Adam Day U17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs-3.3 
1220:35   Robert Hall U17MChiltern16.8 
1320:56   Harry Cox U17MChiltern-3.2 
1420:58   George Brown U17MChiltern16.1 
1521:05   Cameron Almand U17MWycombe15.5 
1621:07   Jake Cox U17MMarshall Milton Keynes20.7 
1721:08   Morgan Smith U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4.7 
1822:23   Sebastian Mills U17MChiltern11.9 
6KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:55   Emma Mears U17WMarshall Milton Keynes15.9 
222:28   Alice Wright U20WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5.4 
322:39   Rebecca Leadbeater U20WRugby & Northampton14.8 
422:51   Rachel Padwick U17WChiltern22.8 
523:03   Hannah Thear U17WChiltern14.6 
623:14   Natasha Taylor U17WWycombe14.6 
723:19   Madeleine Lacey U17WChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs28.8 
823:37   Charlotte Moyse U17WMarshall Milton Keynes16.7 
923:58   Orla Fawcett U17WChiltern21.4 
1024:12   Emma Delgado U20WWycombe18.0 
1124:44   Megan Styles U17WWycombe23.5 
1225:37   Jessica Orr U17WChiltern17.9 
1325:59   Jade Brown U17WMarshall Milton Keynes10.0 
1426:16   Katherine Skipper U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs33.1 
1526:25   Jodie Lee Wright U17WMarshall Milton Keynes28.6 
1626:33   Lizzie Barraclough U17WChiltern7.9 
1726:33   Natalie Nurse U17WMarshall Milton Keynes17.8 
 
8KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:59   George Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.2 
228:59   Charles Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2.0 
330:47   Bill Hughes U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.5 
431:07   James Kingston U20MWycombe23.1 
531:48   David Clark U20MWycombe-1.4 
632:11   Peter Finn U20MWycombe3.7 
737:07   Nick Colledge U20MWycombe22.1 
8KXC M60
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:15   Alun Jones V60MHandy Cross5.9 
240:42   Tony Barrows V60MBearbrook15.2 
344:30   Brian Layton V60MTring RC28.2 
454:55   Martyn Cartwright V75MChiltern28.7 
8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:28   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave1.2 
232:41   Nadine Lewycky SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada25.8 
333:16   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.4 
434:12   Alice Ritchie U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni3.0 
534:31   Gemma Threlfall U23WMarshall Milton Keynes17.6 
634:39   Claire Donald V55WPurple Patch11.9 
735:20   Rosanna Iannone V35WVale of Aylesbury10.3 
835:36   Natasha Baker SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army8.6 
936:02   Eleanor Bates SENWChiltern7.4 
1036:14   Julia Austin V50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets10.9 
1137:51   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury9.9 
1238:08   Debbie Channer V40WVale of Aylesbury11.2 
1338:19   Liz Roberts SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12.9 
1438:25   Mary Ward V45WTring RC9.9 
1538:54   Jessica Anstee SENWAmpthill & Flitwick9.6 
1638:59   Joanna Card SENWVale of Aylesbury31.1 
1740:21   Soraya Bux V35WHandy Cross13.5 
1840:59   Debra Brent V50WMarshall Milton Keynes11.6 
1941:06   Patricia Keene V55WBurnham/B J's13.8 
2041:34   Katie Haylock V35WLeighton Buzzard12.6 
2142:09   Natalie Baker V35WChiltern25.9 
2242:20   Victoria Sheldon V50WVale of Aylesbury18.8 
2343:02   Diane Farmer V55WMarshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets12.3 
2443:24   Barbara Ralph V60WChiltern/Enfield & Haringey23.0 
2544:12   Leigh Inness U20WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni30.9 
2646:21   Alison Cronin V50WBurnham18.8 
2748:01   AN Other      
2852:32   Judi Hopcroft V50WTring RC35.7