Stamford Park parkrun # 36 External Results
Stamford Park
2 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:57Allan Parkin V50MUnattached    
221:12Callum Parkinson  S25MHyde19:2019:074.4 
322:37Simon Jump  V40MUnattached21:0220:3513.1 
423:03Garry Heaton  V45MUnattached20:3120:1216.6 
523:52Alan Wardle V50MUnattached    
624:26Jason Wilks V40MUnattached    
724:30Carl Chambers  V45MSaddleworth21:4921:4912.0 
824:45Steph Mallett S30WUnattached    
924:55David Snell V60MUnattached    
1025:16Ewan Winston SBS30MRochdale Triathlon Club25:1622:3119.2 
1125:38Simon Waite V45MUnattached    
1225:44Helena Butler  S30WSaddleworth21:3020:5415.8 
1325:59Dominic Edwards  V40MSaddleworth23:4922:1415.9 
1426:12Fran Waite V40WUnattached    
1526:13Debra Wardle V50WUnattached    
1626:19Brian Sullivan V45MSouth of Doha Strider    
1726:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1826:43Brian Mason V55MUnattached    
1926:52Billy Hughes V40MUnattached    
2027:01Paul Whitby V50MUnattached    
2127:08Paul Lockett  V40MWinston Runners21:4520:4915.8 
2227:30Paul Amro Robison  V40MUnattached22:5722:4514.0 
2327:54Erwin Dorland  V50MYork Acorn20:3818:488.7 
2428:03Sharron Duffy  V45WHyde23:5323:5332.3 
2528:43Philip Hall  V45MHyde26:3825:4018.0 
2629:04Kate Saville V40WSaddleworth Runners    
2729:06Steve Grainger PBV50MMossley Hill24:2423:0315.2 
2829:11David Hickling V60MSaddleworth Runners    
2929:13Nicky Snook V50WSaddleworth Runners    
3029:22Adam Battersby  S30MMossley AFC21:4618:574.3 
3130:38Barbara Elizabeth Dunn  V55WUnattached23:3223:2617.9 
3230:41Tony Greene V70MSaddleworth Runners    
3331:05Christine Copson  V50WHyde27:2226:2019.4 
3431:22Dawn Humphries  V45WHyde26:4725:4318.5 
3532:12Stephanie Owen  S30WEast Cheshire30:0629:1839.9 
3632:28Jackie Hall  V50WHyde30:3327:0322.0 
3732:46Claire Solanki V40WUnattached    
3832:46Sarah Peevers V40WUnattached    
3932:53Natalie Hutton V35WUnattached    
4032:56Mark Oliver  V45MRoyton28:4425:5120.3 
4133:40Sarah Waite  S30WSt. Theresa's23:5622:5813.3 
4233:56Glennis Hillier  V65WHyde31:0829:3233.9 
4333:56Tony Hillier  V65MEast Cheshire22:5921:1715.5 
4433:57Rachel Carter PBV45WHyde33:5731:4326.6 
4534:58Sandra Cheeseman V35WUnattached    
4636:21Charlotte Upsall V35WSweatshop Running Community    
4736:26Liam Sproson U15MUnattached    
4836:27Steve Bullows SBV50MHyde36:2730:3232.6 
4936:29Julie Carss  V55WHyde31:2829:4323.1 
5037:46Louise Keogh  V45WHyde31:0928:0928.9 
5138:35Christine Tish Tuckey V60WSaddleworth Runners    
5239:17Karen Elizabeth Andrew PBV50WHyde39:1739:1737.5 
5339:18Marie Chesney  V40WHyde35:5735:5726.4 
5439:52Naomi Sutton S30WUnattached    
5548:46Toni Steel PBV40WHyde48:4648:4653.9