Stamford Park parkrun # 36 External Results
Stamford Park
2 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:57   Allan Parkin V50MUnattached    
221:12   Callum Parkinson  S25MHyde19:2019:074.4 
322:37   Simon Jump  V40MUnattached21:0220:3510.1 
423:03   Garry Heaton  V45MUnattached20:3120:1214.0 
523:52   Alan Wardle V50MUnattached    
624:26   Jason Wilks V40MUnattached    
724:30   Carl Chambers  V45MSaddleworth21:4921:4911.8 
824:45   Steph Mallett S30WUnattached    
924:55   David Snell V60MUnattached    
1025:16   Ewan Winston SBS30MRochdale Triathlon Club25:1622:3117.0 
1125:38   Simon Waite V45MUnattached    
1225:44   Helena Butler  S30WSaddleworth21:3020:5414.0 
1325:59   Dominic Edwards  V40MSaddleworth23:4922:1413.0 
1426:12   Fran Waite V40WUnattached    
1526:13   Debra Wardle V50WUnattached    
1626:19   Brian Sullivan V45MSouth of Doha Strider    
1726:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1826:43   Brian Mason V55MUnattached    
1926:52   Billy Hughes V40MUnattached    
2027:01   Paul Whitby V50MUnattached    
2127:08   Paul Lockett  V40MWinston Runners21:4520:4915.5 
2227:30   Paul Amro Robison  V40MUnattached22:5722:4513.8 
2327:54   Erwin Dorland  V50MYork Acorn20:3818:488.4 
2428:03   Sharron Duffy  V45WHyde23:5323:5329.7 
2528:43   Philip Hall  V45MHyde26:3825:4016.9 
2629:04   Kate Saville V40WSaddleworth Runners    
2729:06   Steve Grainger PBV50MUnattached24:2423:0313.6 
2829:11   David Hickling V60MSaddleworth Runners    
2929:13   Nicky Snook V50WSaddleworth Runners    
3029:22   Adam Battersby  S30MMossley AFC21:4619:046.5 
3130:38   Barbara Elizabeth Dunn  V55WUnattached23:3223:2615.7 
3230:41   Tony Greene V70MSaddleworth Runners    
3331:05   Christine Copson  V50WHyde27:2226:2019.1 
3431:22   Dawn Humphries  V45WHyde26:4725:4317.8 
3532:12   Stephanie Owen  S30WEast Cheshire30:0629:1835.5 
3632:28   Jackie Hall  V50WHyde30:3327:0321.3 
3732:46   Claire Solanki V40WUnattached    
3832:46   Sarah Peevers V40WUnattached    
3932:53   Natalie Hutton V35WUnattached    
4032:56   Mark Oliver  V45MRoyton28:4425:5118.7 
4133:40   Sarah Waite  S30WSt. Theresa's23:5622:5813.7 
4233:56   Glennis Hillier  V65WHyde31:0829:3231.8 
4333:56   Tony Hillier  V65MEast Cheshire22:5921:1714.6 
4433:57   Rachel Carter PBV45WHyde33:5733:5727.2 
4534:58   Sandra Cheeseman V35WUnattached    
4636:21   Charlotte Upsall V35WSweatshop Running Community    
4736:26   Liam Sproson U15MUnattached    
4836:27   Steve Bullows SBV50MHyde36:2730:3228.3 
4936:29   Julie Carss  V55WHyde31:2829:4323.6 
5037:46   Louise Keogh  V45WUnattached31:0928:0931.3 
5138:35   Christine Tish Tuckey V60WSaddleworth Runners    
5239:17   Karen Andrew V50WHyde Village Striders    
5339:18   Marie Chesney  V40WHyde35:5735:5725.4 
5439:52   Naomi Sutton S30WUnattached    
5548:46   Toni Steel PBV40WHyde48:4648:4636.0