Lanhydrock parkrun # 102 External Results
Lanhydrock
2 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:40   Jack Williams  U18MCity of Plymouth18:2416:122.0 
218:56   James Greenwood  U18MNewquay & Par18:1718:1713.0 
319:13   Gary Standinger  S25MBristol & West17:1917:145.7 
419:38   Paul Sole  V35MMud Crew19:0216:470.8 
520:34   Denzil Williams SBV40MSt. Austell20:3418:435.7 
621:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
721:12   Jamie Williams  U15MCity of Plymouth18:3816:581.4 
821:17   Jim Risdale  S30MArena 8017:2817:121.8 
921:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1021:50   Chris Brenton S25MUnattached    
1122:06   Glen Hamblett  S25MUnattached21:1718:345.6 
1222:09   Wendy Houvenaghel  V40WUnattached21:3220:3421.4 
1322:10   Eamonn O'Reilly  V40MNorth Down17:5917:543.5 
1422:13   Barney Miller  S30MFulham19:5618:4814.0 
1522:15   Mark Williams  V40MCity of Plymouth20:2118:516.3 
1622:33   Nigel Cook  V50MThanet RR19:4418:585.9 
1722:34   Tashan Allman  U18MJetstream Tri Club18:3617:343.3 
1822:40   James Robert Mills  V35MUnattached17:5217:472.6 
1922:43   Derren Blewett  V45MSt. Austell20:4519:587.8 
2022:46   Richard Saupe S30MUnattached    
2122:53   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst19:2418:376.8 
2222:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2323:00   Benjamin Crowle  V35MBodmin Road Runners20:1819:036.7 
2423:02   Dominic Bateman  U20MBodmin Road Runners19:2817:4916.5 
2523:18   Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell19:1018:083.0 
2623:20   David Connelly  V35MSale Harriers Manchester18:5818:5814.4 
2723:24   Simon Burke V50MUnattached    
2823:28   Laura McArthur  SENWCornwall AC23:2020:5511.7 
2923:32   Chris Fisher S25MUnattached    
3023:36   Andrew Ferguson V50MMud Crew Trail Runners    
3123:40   Phil Aldis  V50MBude Rats20:1020:108.6 
3223:51   Harry Fowler  V55MBRAT20:0519:447.9 
3324:02   Ian Gronwalt  V45MMounts Bay21:2019:085.5 
3424:03   Rees Stewart  U15MNewquay & Par19:0119:014.1 
3524:09   Donald MacLaren  V55MSt. Austell/Mud Crew20:3019:3814.1 
3624:16   Phil Olson  V55MBrentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping20:0319:336.0 
3724:18   Tobias Savage V35MUnattached    
3824:30   Fleur Cockley  V40WBristol & West22:3321:3513.4 
3924:35   James Cockley  S30MUnattached19:2019:095.6 
4024:36   Josh Solomon S20MUnattached    
4124:53   Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners23:3222:0811.7 
4225:00   Dino De Zorzi  V45MSt. Austell24:0822:2915.2 
4325:04   Mark Maunsell S25MUnattached    
4425:11   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4620:2210.3 
4525:12   Robert Foster  V40MBirchfield H19:4919:4923.2 
4625:13   Chris Lewis  V45MBristol & West21:0519:1116.3 
4725:25   John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR21:4021:4012.3 
4825:38   Ian Houvenaghel V45MUnattached    
4925:50   Graham Risdale  V55MUnattached22:0221:2212.8 
5025:53   Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached23:0622:4315.3 
5126:07   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR25:4622:4014.2 
5226:09   Ben Hubbard  S25MRun Dem Crew22:2620:3310.3 
5326:40   Michael Todd  V55MTamar22:0721:289.6 
5426:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5526:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5626:42   Alexander Coley  U20MEast Cornwall20:2820:2812.0 
5726:44   Chris Brown V55MRedway Runners    
5826:53   Will Collings  U15MTavistock22:5522:2917.1 
5926:55   Matthew Harrison  V35MBodmin Road Runners26:2122:4914.6 
6026:57   Adam Howgill U15MUnattached    
6127:07   Mike Egginton V50MUnattached    
6227:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6327:11   Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners26:0423:5521.9 
6427:15   Tom Howell  S30MUnattached19:2517:554.5 
6527:16   Lisa Todd S20WUnattached    
6627:17   Matthew Astle V40MUnattached    
6727:17   Philip Russ V50MFowey Accidental Running Team    
6827:33   James Crisp  S25MRoyston20:1718:062.5 
6927:34   Oliver Blewett  U18MUnattached24:4019:3711.3 
7027:41   Samantha Lane PBS25WEast Cornwall26:4320:0025.5 
7127:48   Paul Dorrell S30MUnattached    
7227:56   John Tilley  V60MBodmin Road Runners26:0525:1219.9 
7327:58   Emma Reynolds S30WUnattached    
7428:13   William Greenwood  U11MNewquay & Par24:1222:3111.2 
7528:20   Sarah Myford  V50WNewquay & Par24:3623:2516.8 
7628:28   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
7728:30   Millie Greenough  U15WHallamshire23:1822:4314.1 
7828:34   Daniel Howgill U15MUnattached    
7928:39   Jennifer Anderson V40WUnattached    
8028:45   Josh Franke U15MUnattached    
8128:53   Kerri Rowe  S30WBodmin Road Runners24:5624:0518.1 
8229:03   Simon Coley PBV50MEast Cornwall22:5322:5016.4 
8329:04   David Williams V35MUnattached    
8429:08   Alistair Foster V40MUnattached    
8529:13   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V45WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:5823:2914.6 
8629:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8729:29   Rose Evill S25WUnattached    
8829:33   Steve Ward V40MUnattached    
8929:37   Kellen Lincoln U15MUnattached    
9029:52   Steve Brooks  V45MDaventry Road Runners21:2520:226.6 
9129:53   Brian Johnston S25MUnattached    
9229:55   Nicola Hazell S30WUnattached    
9330:04   Charlotte Olson S20WTri Sport Epping    
9430:19   Jen Robertson V35WUnattached    
9530:22   Linda Johnson V35WEnergise Mud Runners    
9630:34   Mike Howgill V45MUnattached    
9730:49   John Golding V45MUnattached    
9830:58   Lowen Egginton U18MUnattached    
9931:07   Patsy Ralls  V50WSt. Austell26:0526:0527.3 
10031:15   Heidi Fitzpatrick  V35WBodmin Women's RC27:1625:5919.6 
10131:33   Curtis Allman  V50MHillingdon22:2222:0114.8 
10231:40   Angelina Pagano  V45WSt. Austell29:2528:3227.5 
10331:56   Sally Greene  V45WUnattached28:3528:3535.4 
10431:58   Garry Gray V55MUnattached    
10532:03   Beattie Greenough U11WUnattached    
10632:21   Noah Towe U11MUnattached    
10732:33   Nicola Hoar SBV50WSt. Austell32:3328:4427.0 
10832:35   Ben Towe V40MUnattached    
10932:36   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:3620:098.5 
11032:36   Clare Russell  V40WNorth Down25:1225:1229.8 
11132:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11232:39   Matthew Brown S30MUnattached    
11332:55   Mark Stevens  V45MSlinn Allstars27:0726:0729.9 
11432:58   Francis Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners26:2225:1318.9 
11533:04   Emma Harris  V35WBodmin Road Runners27:0126:1819.2 
11633:10   Nell Greenough U15WUnattached    
11733:19   Susan Jane Harvey  V45WCove28:5528:1025.8 
11833:43   Hilary Nicholas SBV55WSt. Austell33:4330:5426.5 
11933:58   Lucy Brady S25WUnattached    
12034:05   Karen White SBV45WBodmin Women's RC34:0529:4034.1 
12134:13   Nicola Hall  V40WBodmin Women's RC32:2225:3523.8 
12234:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12334:25   Debra Knowlden PBV45WBodmin Women's RC34:2534:2536.0 
12434:25   Chloe Roberts V35WUnattached    
12534:27   Sam Wisner U15MUnattached    
12634:28   John Wisner V45MUnattached    
12734:43   James Dumenil U15MUnattached    
12834:47   Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
12934:51   Tom Collins V40MUnattached    
13035:06   Nick Jeans  V75MTruro30:5330:2225.9 
13135:07   Mark Turner V40MUnattached    
13235:08   Liz Egginton V50WUnattached    
13335:09   Lance Tombs V60MUnattached    
13435:16   Elaine Linaker V50WSt Austell Running club    
13535:31   Zoe Buse  V40WBodmin Road Runners30:4229:4621.7 
13635:41   Ann Horton V65WUnattached    
13735:45   Hilary Roberts  V35WBournville Harriers31:4627:3927.7 
13835:57   Sally Mumford  V45WThanet RR27:1626:5019.6 
13936:10   Alyson Astle V50WUnattached    
14037:00   Naomi Watts S30WUnattached    
14137:15   Melanie Kerr S30WUnattached    
14237:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14337:22   Michael Visick V45MUnattached    
14437:24   Susie Laker S25WUnattached    
14537:25   Jo Shaw V45WUnattached    
14637:50   Charlotte Goatman  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:2425:1918.4 
14737:52   Sarah Harman S30WUnattached    
14837:55   Alice Warman SBS30WCornwall AC37:5525:2821.2 
14938:04   Michelle Edgell  V45WBristol & West28:0025:3521.4 
15038:29   Dave Anderson V45MUnattached    
15138:31   Katie McIvor S25WUnattached    
15238:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15339:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15439:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15540:30   Becky Wise S25WUnattached    
15640:31   David Ralls  V60MSt. Austell31:0228:3828.5 
15740:35   Karen Anderson  V50WBodmin Women's RC34:2030:2933.3 
15840:37   Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
15940:46   Sue Hamblett V50WUnattached    
16040:55   Leonie Harvey  U18WCamberley29:1028:2023.4 
16141:13   Phoebe Harvey  U18WCamberley35:1725:1118.6 
16241:15   Riley Briscoe U11MUnattached    
16341:19   Robin Morris Briscoe  V45MBracknell Forest31:0525:1418.8 
16441:22   Sue Tombs V55WUnattached    
16541:37   Diane Talling V45WUnattached    
16641:38   Scott Talling  V45MNewquay RR37:3027:4631.4 
16741:49   Sally Bowden V50WUnattached    
16842:12   Thomas May S25MUnattached    
16942:13   Hannah Lindsay S25WUnattached    
17043:13   Jenny Thomas V35WUnattached    
17143:43   Nicola MacKenzie V45WUnattached    
17243:57   Nathan Hadley U11MUnattached    
17344:15   Nic Hadley V35WUnattached    
17445:16   Eldred Hicks SBV65MBodmin Road Runners45:1639:4534.1