Alice Holt parkrun # 155 External Results
Alice Holt
2 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:17   Edward Mitchell PBS30MUnattached16:5416:21-2.5 
219:46   Ian Carley  V45MFarnham Runners18:0717:283.3 
319:47   Sarah Hill  V40WFarnham Runners/Police18:4417:544.1 
420:17   Andrew Danson  V35MHart18:4718:475.4 
520:49   Luke Jones S30MUnattached    
620:59   Richard Sutcliffe V45MUnattached    
721:04   Mark Jackson  V35MHart20:1718:5010.8 
821:14   Chris Birch SBV35MUnattached21:1417:405.1 
921:17   Neil Ambrose  V35MFarnham Runners19:3818:584.6 
1021:24   Stephen Riglar  V35MUnattached20:1119:344.3 
1121:32   Godfrey Rhimes  V60MCity of Portsmouth19:4919:407.6 
1221:34   Mike Harper  V55MFareham18:5718:186.8 
1321:39   Tim Cummins  V45MFarnham Runners20:0719:206.4 
1421:47   Simon Vickers V35MUnattached    
1521:48   John Phillips  V40MFarnham Runners20:1420:148.5 
1622:01   Peter Maidment  V35MHart/Clanfield21:0918:5610.9 
1722:04   Samuel Peet U15MUnattached    
1822:05   Edward Hollom  U18MHaslemere Border18:4918:2211.7 
1922:25   Sam Larcombe  S25MUnattached18:5918:205.1 
2022:52   Jeffrey O'Connor  U18MFleet & Crookham20:2218:272.8 
2122:52   Albert Hill V35MUnattached    
2222:53   Nick Grist V40MUnattached    
2323:01   Ben O'Connor  V45MFleet & Crookham21:0120:296.9 
2423:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2523:09   Matt Dellar  V40MFarnham Runners19:3719:174.6 
2623:15   Edward James S20MUnattached    
2723:25   Colin Addison  V50MFarnham Runners19:4419:175.4 
2823:30   Philip Scrase  V50MAlton22:1721:4011.2 
2923:36   Barney Whiter  V45MFarnham Runners21:4521:4516.8 
3023:39   Peter Mallett V40MUnattached    
3123:44   Cameron Croucher  U20MUnattached21:2920:5215.4 
3223:49   Robert Peet  V45MFarnham Runners22:2422:1213.9 
3323:52   Chris Badham  V40MUnattached21:0820:419.7 
3423:53   Patrick Tuite S20MUnattached    
3524:15   Stu Lavalette  V45MLiss22:2020:268.3 
3624:22   Harvey Wickham SBV40MFarnham Runners22:0219:054.6 
3724:27   Tom Blacknell  U20MUnattached22:0320:1511.2 
3824:29   Sara Rhimes  V60WEastleigh RC22:2422:1313.4 
3924:34   Becky Grant S30WUnattached    
4024:36   Gary James V50MUnattached    
4124:58   Nathan McDonald U18MUnattached    
4225:02   Claire Cheminade V35WAlton Runners    
4325:04   John Arbury PBV55MAlton25:0425:0415.9 
4425:07   Stuart Willis V50MUnattached    
4525:09   Linda Tyler  V55WFarnham Runners24:1623:1611.3 
4625:11   Vicky Bishop PBV45WAlton23:1922:4317.0 
4725:24   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:4022:2712.9 
4825:26   Rupert Hollom  V45MHaslemere Border21:5921:5915.5 
4925:32   Dan Troup V40MUnattached    
5025:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5125:36   Emma McFarlane S25WUnattached    
5225:42   Toby Barr U11MUnattached    
5325:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5425:58   Matthew Cummins V40MUnattached    
5526:10   Catherine Ross  S30WAlton23:5723:5716.2 
5626:13   Pip Henderson  V35WFarnham TC24:1323:2819.0 
5726:16   Colin Mark Bales V55MUnattached    
5826:17   Ben Whitehouse S25MUnattached    
5926:22   Stephen Barr SBV50MFarnham TC23:4423:0211.6 
6026:26   Jason Michaelides V35MUnattached    
6126:26   Keith Marshall V55MUnattached    
6226:28   Philip Masters SBV65MFarnham Runners25:2722:5618.9 
6326:32   Tim Whishaw  SENMUnattached22:1120:488.7 
6426:33   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
6526:33   Lisa Blayden  V45WHaslemere Border23:3623:2914.2 
6626:34   Marco De Caprio SBV45MHaslemere Border22:5020:357.4 
6726:34   Sean Connor V50MUnattached    
6826:35   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:4621:1812.9 
6926:35   Jessica Smith V35WUnattached    
7026:37   Peter Chapman  V50MFarnham Runners22:4522:4526.2 
7126:38   David Johnston V55MUnattached    
7226:39   Peter Unitt V45MUnattached    
7326:39   Sarah Watson V45WUnattached    
7426:40   Jim Armitage  V55MAlton24:0422:5816.6 
7526:41   Sara Acworth V40WUnattached    
7626:44   Damian Probett  V50MFarnham Runners25:4119:548.0 
7726:47   Linda Hunt  V55WUnattached22:4622:4628.1 
7826:56   Raymonde Woodman SBV60MSandhurst26:5625:2731.6 
7926:57   Dave Moore S25MUnattached    
8027:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8127:05   Ben Poole U15MUnattached    
8227:14   Hazel Meatyard V45WUnattached    
8327:25   Graeme Johnson V35MUnattached    
8427:35   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton23:3721:5019.7 
8527:37   Michael Croft V50MUnattached    
8627:38   Henry Driver U11MUnattached    
8727:39   Marlon Driver  V40MUnattached18:3418:344.7 
8827:42   Cliff Pay  V55MLiss25:1523:4916.1 
8927:50   Donna M McDonald V40WUnattached    
9027:52   Martin Loose V45MUnattached    
9127:54   Paul Day  V40MFarnham Runners23:4422:1617.5 
9227:56   Joe Blacknell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3916:21-2.5 
9327:57   Sam Dring U15MUnattached    
9428:23   Ben Field U11MHaslemere Border AC    
9528:26   Barry Croucher V65MUnattached    
9628:31   Daniel Field  V40MUnattached22:1921:5613.2 
9728:36   Amy Barry  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District25:4922:0712.7 
9828:48   Susannah Eley U18WUnattached    
10028:49   William Hurley  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners28:2822:3019.1 
9928:49   Phoebe Heveron  S20WFarnham Runners23:2223:2217.7 
10128:50   Harry Blacknell  SENMUnattached25:3623:0522.8 
10228:53   Joseph Davies  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:3720:3211.0 
10328:53   Paul Davies  V35MLiss19:3018:134.0 
10429:01   Keith Toms SBV40MFarnham TC26:4324:2516.4 
10529:03   Ned Field U11MHaslemere Border AC    
10629:03   Jackie Field  V40WHaslemere Border21:5421:5416.8 
10729:04   Amy Panther  S20WAlton26:5526:5534.1 
10829:05   Paul Harrington V50MUnattached    
10929:07   Craig Tate-Grimes  V40MFarnham Runners23:4022:4213.6 
11029:09   Natalie McIntosh SBS30WHaslemere Border27:3626:0136.0 
11129:09   Robin Campbell V40MUnattached    
11229:16   Neil Pirie V50MUnattached    
11329:23   Morgan Croucher U18MUnattached    
11429:23   Stuart Croucher V40MUnattached    
11529:30   Eben Dring U11MUnattached    
11629:35   Sarah Williamson V35WUnattached    
11729:39   Cliff Winckless V65MUnattached    
11829:40   Robert Pidgeon V35MUnattached    
11929:42   Jane Samways V60WUnattached    
12029:46   Emma Hill U11WUnattached    
12129:46   Stuart Hill V45MUnattached    
12229:51   Zoe Messenbird  SENWUnattached26:0325:1723.5 
12330:01   Clwyd Jones V40MUnattached    
12430:06   Sarah Russell S30WUnattached    
12530:13   Ruth Wilkinson U15WUnattached    
12630:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12730:20   Samuel Lloyd U11MUnattached    
12830:22   Paul Lloyd V45MUnattached    
12930:23   Dave Dring V40MUnattached    
13030:24   Adam Bristow V35MUnattached    
13130:32   Chris Webb V35MUnattached    
13230:37   Leigh Rogers V45MUnattached    
13330:38   Steve Tucker V50MUnattached    
13430:39   Roger Marchant V50MUnattached    
13530:41   Mark Ellis V55MUnattached    
13630:44   Leah Redford U18WUnattached    
13730:44   Julia Redford V45WUnattached    
13830:45   Edward Simpson V45MUnattached    
13930:45   Stuart Heys S30MUnattached    
14030:49   Andy Billett  V50MDurham26:0025:1920.5 
14130:58   Su Mattingly V50WUnattached    
14231:05   Rebecca Mitchell S25WUnattached    
14331:06   Isobel O'Neill V55WUnattached    
14431:12   Douglas Blyth  V70MFarnham Runners28:2926:2721.2 
14531:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14631:33   Tom Poole U11MUnattached    
14731:35   Susie Poole V40WUnattached    
14831:46   Matthew Wernham V55MUnattached    
14931:47   Louise Pettinger S30WUnattached    
15031:57   David Borrow V35MUnattached    
15132:01   Catherine Wernham SBV55WFetch Everyone28:5226:3123.8 
15232:07   Corina Mayhew V40WUnattached    
15332:08   Lily McAuley U18WUnattached    
15432:14   Jo James V50WUnattached    
15532:16   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
15632:26   Helen Owen V45WUnattached    
15732:35   Sue Cullum  V50WLiss30:0225:5921.5 
15832:42   Hannah Maxfield  S25WFarnham Runners28:5928:2131.9 
15932:44   Terry Newman  V60MAlton28:4027:0134.7 
16032:50   Geoff Brown  V45MFarnham Runners22:5522:1114.9 
16132:53   Zachary Powell U11MUnattached    
16232:54   Matt Powell  V35MBurnham on Sea Harriers19:1919:055.9 
16332:56   Melanie Kate Nicholls V40WUnattached    
16433:02   Polly Brown  SENWUnattached29:2924:3330.1 
16533:21   Kai Dutton U11MUnattached    
16633:22   Martin Erasmus  V50MTeam Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes/Vegan19:1618:2416.9 
16733:28   David Wolverson V45MUnattached    
16833:50   Paul Blacknell  V50MFarnham Runners28:3723:4018.4 
16933:52   Martin Terrell  V50MUnattached26:3026:3027.7 
17034:36   Lynda Burns V50WUnattached    
17134:37   Luke Whiter U15MUnattached    
17234:45   James Davidson V35MUnattached    
17334:54   Nick Whishaw  V50MUnattached32:2725:5424.5 
17434:57   Sarah Kinch V50WUnattached    
17535:00   Gareth Pritchard S25MUnattached    
17635:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17735:12   Elizabeth Drake S25WUnattached    
17835:30   Miriam Eley U15WUnattached    
17935:36   Harriet Somers V45WUnattached    
18035:37   Damian Eley V45MUnattached    
18135:37   Alison Eley V50WUnattached    
18235:41   Caroline Wren  S30WAlton32:5132:5135.9 
18335:44   Dan Brewerton S25MUnattached    
18435:55   Laura Armstrong  S25WLiss26:4526:4527.6 
18535:56   AN Other         
18635:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18736:03   Ann Wood V65WUnattached    
18836:05   Maria Thorne V50WUnattached    
18936:16   Helena Sally Kemp  V60WAlton33:5333:5336.0 
19036:54   Imogen Murphy U11WUnattached    
19136:55   Vanessa Murphy V40WUnattached    
19236:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19337:04   Lisa Heys S30WUnattached    
19437:26   Kevin Wade V50MUnattached    
19537:48   Lisa McAllister V40WUnattached    
19637:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19738:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19838:13   Billy Sheppard U11MFarnham Runners    
19938:27   Helen Blacknell  V45WUnattached33:3229:0228.8 
20039:05   Richard Sheppard  V50MFarnham Runners33:5727:5427.5 
20139:15   David Atkins V40MUnattached    
20239:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20339:44   Miles Barragan U11MUnattached    
20439:49   Millie Barragan U11WUnattached    
20539:49   Alan Barragan V40MUnattached    
20639:51   Elizabeth Honey S25WUnattached    
20740:02   Robert Burress SBV40MLiss40:0233:4736.0 
20841:15   Eleanor Bailey U11WUnattached    
20941:15   Joanna Bailey V40WUnattached    
21044:49   Janet Heys V55WUnattached    
21145:01   Emily Anderson U11WUnattached    
21245:07   Suzanne Anderson  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners32:4224:3915.9 
21347:08   Jo Taw V65WUnattached    
21453:31   Niamh Crisp-O'brien U11WUnattached    
21553:32   Simon Crisp  V35MUnattached20:5119:3512.4 
21653:33   Julie Homewood V40WUnattached