Queen Elizabeth parkrun # 139 External Results
Queen Elizabeth
1 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:54   Jon Sullivan  S20MDenmead17:1417:0716.0 
220:03   Patrick Stephenson  S30MDenmead/Portsmouth TC17:2617:262.4 
320:21   Gary Armstrong  S25MDenmead17:3417:341.7 
420:31   Richard Berogna  V45MDenmead18:3417:4514.7 
520:53   Franklyn Young  V55MWinchester/South West Vets19:2819:085.5 
621:47   Richard Taylor  S25MKidlington18:4218:264.7 
722:12   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V55MRanelagh19:1318:227.0 
822:20   Joel Williams  U18MHavant19:5619:298.0 
922:37   Will Purchase  V45MLiss20:4520:4520.0 
1022:42   Godfrey Rhimes  V60MCity of Portsmouth19:4919:407.8 
1123:02   Mike Jurd  V55MWimborne20:0119:278.0 
1223:13   Ryan Dillon V35MUnattached    
1323:16   Andrew John Frayling  V40MVictory19:0619:0619.8 
1423:30   Tom James Olav Stott  S20MVictory21:0918:497.3 
1523:32   Josh Hawke U15MUnattached    
1623:40   Michael Rae  V55MPortsmouth JC19:5019:448.4 
1723:57   David Gamble  SENMVictory20:3420:136.7 
1824:05   Chris Leach  V35MStubbington Green19:0718:248.4 
1924:08   Chris Mccauley  V40MUnattached19:5919:306.1 
2024:12   Jonathan Winn V45MUnattached    
2124:14   James Collier  V35MUnattached20:2818:484.6 
2224:24   Colin Mcmanus  V35MWinchester19:5419:136.0 
2324:29   Thomas Briggs  U11MWinchester20:2119:386.7 
2424:30   Sebastian Briggs V45MUnattached    
2524:45   Barry Griffin  V40MPortsmouth JC20:4320:059.4 
2624:48   John Gosling  V45MPortsmouth JC19:4319:429.0 
2724:52   Neil Bundey  V35MPortsmouth JC22:1219:3516.2 
2824:55   Richard Turner  V50MVictory20:0719:285.9 
2924:56   David Lown  V35MVictory20:5820:077.2 
3025:01   Steve Cowen SBS25MVictory25:0120:2513.3 
3125:04   Ian Jones  V45MPortsmouth JC21:4121:0312.7 
3225:11   Roger Jones  V60MDenmead19:5519:148.7 
3325:13   Matthew Lovesey  S30MLordshill19:4119:216.0 
3425:15   Neil Cameron V35MUnattached    
3525:21   John Malthouse  V50MDenmead21:0520:588.2 
3625:22   Sara Rhimes  V60WEastleigh RC22:2422:1314.3 
3725:24   James Musselwhite  V35MFareham21:0621:0613.0 
3825:35   Jes Dickin  V55MLiss23:0021:0311.5 
3925:37   Richard Cleary S25MUnattached    
4025:40   Dwayne Bartram  V45MUnattached22:3321:477.8 
4125:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4225:47   Edward James S20MUnattached    
4325:54   Alexander Hall V40MUnattached    
4425:54   Gary James V50MUnattached    
4525:59   Kirsty Aked  V40WDenmead22:5220:055.3 
4626:03   Nathan Baker  V45MWells City/Yeovil/South West Vets19:0118:459.4 
4726:04   Stu Lavalette  V45MLiss22:2020:269.2 
4826:08   Jonathan Court  V45MClanfield21:5221:1012.5 
4926:14   Andrew Statham  V50MLiss23:1121:5519.2 
5026:24   Mike Bristow  V40MUnattached22:1520:429.9 
5126:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5226:31   Oliver Pope  U18MHavant24:2022:3330.8 
5326:33   Josephine Briggs U15WUnattached    
5426:45   Daniel Shawyer  V35MDenmead19:2718:556.2 
5526:49   Ian Stott  V50MVictory22:3022:1613.9 
5626:51   Steve Bennett  V40MHardley20:4520:4516.0 
5726:52   Ian Wright V55MUnattached    
5827:00   Stuart Hoare SBV50MDenmead27:0024:2215.2 
5927:05   Derek Watson V35MUnattached    
6027:13   Gary Mccawley  V45MDenmead23:1823:0714.1 
6127:14   Darren Munday  V40MVictory22:1821:148.9 
6227:16   Stephen Chiverton  V60MPortsmouth JC24:4124:2016.1 
6327:18   James Sharman  V40MPortsmouth JC23:1123:1127.2 
6427:20   Michael Fearon  V60MUnattached22:0622:0212.0 
6527:26   Andrew Leeks V35MWorthy Runners    
6627:28   Samantha Baker  V40WYeovil/Wells City23:1621:3416.0 
6727:29   Luke Baker  U18MWells City/Yeovil19:2919:148.6 
6827:30   Roy Laurence Dillon  V60MClanfield22:1321:5115.8 
6927:36   Dean Spicer  V55MUnattached22:0821:5714.8 
7027:39   Steve Harris V55MUnattached    
7127:41   Jack Rockett U18MUnattached    
7227:50   Paul Wainwright V45MUnattached    
7328:02   Nils Janhall V40MUnattached    
7428:20   Michael Bruce  V40MUnattached22:0221:4811.0 
7528:33   Lizzie Jenner  V55WDenmead25:0924:5125.5 
7628:35   Peter West  V60MUnattached23:4522:5816.9 
7728:36   David Auger  V55MLiss24:1523:2726.6 
7828:42   Colin Mark Bales V55MUnattached    
7928:44   David Wood S30MUnattached    
8028:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8128:52   Steve Fidler  V40MStubbington Green21:2521:0913.8 
8228:53   Martin De Wied  V55MStubbington Green24:2823:5117.8 
8328:57   Sarah Gardiner  V40WPortsmouth TC/Police23:3122:0226.0 
8429:00   Alastair Fox U15MUnattached    
8529:01   Marie Pollitt  S30WUnattached24:2423:4014.9 
8629:14   Nikki Yeo  V40WFareham24:5524:3617.7 
8729:15   Ivor McQuaid V45MUnattached    
8829:16   Mark Dewdney  V50MArena 8021:2921:2917.5 
8929:19   Mike Collins  V65MPortsmouth JC25:5624:0118.3 
9029:21   Jane West V55WUnattached    
9129:25   Elisa Robbins  S25WOxford City22:3921:0411.5 
9229:33   Barry Pymont V55MUnattached    
9329:40   Richard Acton V50MUnattached    
9430:06   Tim Durant  V45MGosport20:5020:237.9 
9530:11   Nigel Rosenthal V45MUnattached    
9630:12   Clare Eglin  V45WVictory27:0426:0021.1 
9730:16   Melanie Hunt  V50WDenmead23:1523:1516.1 
9830:19   Simon Hagan  V45MUnattached23:3623:2613.3 
9930:26   Joe Dyer  V45MHavant25:0422:3833.9 
10030:32   Frank Parsons V60MNHS Couch to 5k    
10130:37   Jon Taylor V40MUnattached    
10230:49   Nicholas Woodroof  S20MDenmead24:5520:065.9 
10330:56   David Colenutt  V50MDenmead26:2425:5517.3 
10430:57   Gordon Abram V45MUnattached    
10531:02   Amy Humphrey U18WUnattached    
10631:04   Joanne Sinton-Hewitt  V50WRanelagh24:3722:0320.6 
10731:06   Darren Murdy V40MCoopervision Running Club    
10831:25   Jack Bartram U15MUnattached    
10931:30   Colin Gardner  V50MFareham21:4120:0210.8 
11031:31   Sandra Humphrey  V50WLiss26:3326:3321.0 
11131:32   Michael Conway  V50MPortsmouth TC22:2220:0918.5 
11231:34   Lyndsay Smith S20WUnattached    
11331:39   Graham Clarke  V70MDenmead27:1323:5618.1 
11431:43   Mark Ellis V55MUnattached    
11531:51   Emma Hanlon V40WUnattached    
11632:01   Mark Cooter  V50MVictory25:1723:4112.3 
11732:10   Matthew Hanlon V40MUnattached    
11832:11   Richard Sydenham V35MUnattached    
11932:20   Dean Jones  V40MLordshill/Unattached20:0419:027.1 
12032:27   John Hunt  V65MPortsmouth JC29:2725:4419.0 
12132:30   Nicki Rose-White V35WUnattached    
12232:37   Barbara Hathaway  V45WClanfield25:3223:4217.4 
12332:44   Norman Ellis V60MUnattached    
12432:47   Kerryanne Sawyer  S25WStubbington Green22:4422:1221.4 
12532:47   Helen Boiling  V45WVictory25:4525:2917.2 
12632:52   Sarah Walker  V35WClanfield24:5924:5923.5 
12733:01   Nicki Turner V45WMSE Fitness    
12833:04   Tony Liddell  V35MUnattached26:3024:3820.9 
12933:06   Kimberley McIndoe V45WUnattached    
13033:10   Louise Lovell V40WUnattached    
13133:16   Sean James  V45MDenmead24:4424:1318.3 
13233:20   Jason Horton  V45MVictory27:3924:5226.3 
13333:24   John Langley V45MUnattached    
13433:30   Joel Lewis U15MUnattached    
13533:30   Elliot Lewis U11MUnattached    
13633:31   Rachel Lewis V40WUnattached    
13733:32   Amelie Lewis U15WUnattached    
13833:33   Jamie Lewis V40MUnattached    
13933:34   Jane Woodroof  V50WDenmead27:4027:0921.5 
14033:44   Tim Hill V40MUnattached    
14134:08   Derek Chandler  V60MVictory27:4125:4430.4 
14234:10   John Hilton V40MUnattached    
14334:16   Dave Robbins  V50MUnattached24:0121:5210.5 
14434:23   Peter Bone  V60MVictory26:4325:2523.7 
14534:28   Geoff Meads  V60MUnattached26:1224:2723.3 
14634:29   Tom Cleary S30MUnattached    
14734:49   Emma Pike  SENWLiss28:1227:3028.8 
14834:59   Colin Gyue  V50MUnattached26:4424:4919.6 
14935:02   Tricia Meads  V60WUnattached26:1625:3921.2 
15035:08   Henry Clarke U11MUnattached    
15135:19   Julia Winter  V50WPortsmouth JC32:0627:5630.1 
15235:29   Trevor Jones V35MUnattached    
15335:30   Daniel Jones U11MUnattached    
15435:38   Beth Pirie  V45WVictory24:5423:1015.5 
15535:40   John Cowlin  V40MVictory23:0623:0615.1 
15635:41   Alabama Pirie  U20WVictory27:2520:538.8 
15735:54   Marilyn Crocker  V65WVictory/Havant33:1929:4428.1 
15836:00   Steve Barker V50MUnattached    
15936:07   Amy Perkins S25WUnattached    
16036:11   Rachel Leach  V35WStubbington Green25:1725:1719.6 
16136:13   Lorna Richard  V40WLiss29:2526:2825.3 
16236:16   Ian Vagg V50MUnattached    
16336:18   Denise Healey S25WUnattached    
16436:24   Charlie Briggs U11MUnattached    
16536:25   Tessa Briggs V45WUnattached    
16636:44   Charlotte Bailey  U18WUnattached24:4924:4924.9 
16736:45   Richard Bailey  V50MPortsmouth JC18:4118:009.3 
16836:56   Deborah Cleary V65WUnattached    
16937:10   Gissele Leishman  V50WPortsmouth JC26:5226:3926.3 
17037:11   Charles Clarke U11MUnattached    
17137:12   Gregory John Clarke V45MUnattached    
17237:17   Chris Golya V45MUnattached    
17337:22   Shane Lewis  V45MUnattached24:5023:0819.6 
17437:28   Christine Turner  V60WVictory27:5627:5329.1 
17537:29   Susan Symmons V45WUnattached    
17637:46   Isabel M Gardner  V55WPortsmouth JC30:0428:2624.4 
17737:54   Libby Pymont V55WUnattached    
17838:14   Joanne Statham  V40WUnattached28:2728:2327.3 
17938:24   Isabel James U18WUnattached    
18038:42   Russell Pope U15MUnattached    
18138:43   Brian Pope  V50MClanfield24:5522:0228.3 
18238:44   Ben Hawke U11MUnattached    
18338:44   Madeline Hawke U11WUnattached    
18438:48   Giles Hawke V45MUnattached    
18538:49   Abi Hawke V40WUnattached    
18638:52   Andrew McMillan V40MUnattached    
18738:53   Joshua Whitehead S25MUnattached    
18839:10   Darin McCloud  V50MVictory30:5029:2926.3 
18939:19   Jane Collins  V65WPortsmouth JC28:4827:3124.9 
19039:21   Martyn Greaves  V55MFittleworth29:2927:5726.8 
19139:26   Alistair Jackson  V70MVeterans30:5526:0834.1 
19239:27   Kerrie Rockett V45WUnattached    
19339:30   Jenny Dickin  U20WHavant30:4330:4334.9 
19439:44   Tina Doherty V45WUnattached    
19539:57   Robin Greenfield  V45MLiss30:0229:0728.3 
19640:09   Megan Stott  S20WVictory31:0130:2230.1 
19741:13   Hannah Jolly V35WUnattached    
19841:14   Samuel Jolly U11MUnattached    
19941:43   Lesley Allen  V55WVictory31:1330:2126.2 
20041:47   Glenna Greenslade  V65WUnattached27:1027:0222.6 
20141:49   Ella Godley U11WUnattached    
20241:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20341:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20441:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20541:51   Marie Fitzgerald V40WUnattached    
20642:31   Colin Rowland V40MUnattached    
20742:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20843:09   Debbie Wilson S30WUnattached    
20943:32   Eric De Greef V45MUnattached    
21044:37   Wendy Cooper V40WUnattached    
21147:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21247:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21348:40   Georgina Godley U15WUnattached    
21450:00   Nicola Clare Stott  V50WVictory30:5027:5324.3 
21550:02   Anita Crawley  V50WDenmead23:0022:1617.5 
21650:04   Philippa Clarke V40WUnattached    
21751:51   Deborah Trend V50WUnattached    
21852:59   Verity Glading U15WPortsmouth Joggers Club    
21953:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22055:22   Rachael Getty S30WCake Club    
22155:23   Tiffany Eneas  V45WClanfield26:3425:1323.8 
22255:24   Julie Collins Powell V35WCake Club    
22355:35   Bethany Hall U15WUnattached    
22456:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22556:06   Carly Ashley V35WMSE Fitness    
22657:34   Mary Short  V55WVictory37:4132:2932.8 
22757:36   Yvonne Hawley  V40WVictory41:2232:5334.5 
22857:37   Ian Glading V45MUnattached