Telford parkrun # 137 External Results
Telford
1 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   James Egleston  S20MTelford AC/Loughborough Students16:3216:10-0.9 
217:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:27   Craig Standrin  V35MTelford AC16:5916:375.4 
417:46   Hayden Beebee  U20MTelford AC17:3017:2619.0 
517:57   Usama Sajid SBS20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students17:5717:5521.5 
618:04   Dylan Gillett  U18MTelford AC16:3815:59-2.1 
718:11   Harry Collins S20MTeam Tangerine    
818:13   Sarah Mackness  S30WTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham17:5117:394.4 
918:38   Christian Evans  V40MUnattached16:2916:12-0.4 
1018:43   Paul O'Brien PBV35MTelford H18:2017:100.9 
1118:57   Paul Coupe  V50MTelford AC18:1417:373.1 
1219:22   Chris Arnold V35MUnattached    
1319:33   Ian Maxwell SBV50MTelford H19:3319:1512.5 
1419:34   John Powers V45MUnattached    
1519:39   Terry Yarnall V45MUnattached    
1619:48   Richard Bailey SBV45MTelford H19:4818:3110.3 
1719:59   Lee Rixom V40MUnattached    
1820:09   James Hayes  U11MTelford AC19:4019:407.8 
1920:19   David Cadman  V35MUnattached18:4118:2919.4 
2020:38   Rachel Coupe  V45WTelford AC19:5819:135.4 
2120:45   Paul Richards  S25MWrekin17:1916:5510.3 
2220:59   Victor Bennett  V40MTelford H19:5519:005.6 
2321:05   Andrew Garrett V45MUnattached    
2421:09   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
2521:14   Paul Firmstone PBV40MWrekin21:1421:1420.8 
2621:18   Amy Harland PBU11WBirchfield H19:0819:084.2 
2721:19   Jason Harland  V40MWrekin18:2017:4719.7 
2821:27   John Mason  U15MTelford AC19:2518:155.6 
2921:27   Patrick Morrow V45MUnattached    
3021:30   Callum Farmer  U20MTelford H19:4618:497.2 
3121:35   David Gibson  V40MLawley19:3419:346.7 
3221:41   Charlie Preece  U11MTelford AC19:3618:365.0 
3321:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:46   Tony Preece V40MUnattached    
3521:50   Richard Amos PBV35MBridgnorth21:1219:3613.6 
3621:52   Kyle Perry S20MUnattached    
3721:57   Stephan Clarke V35MUnattached    
3821:59   Craig Lovatt V35MUnattached    
3922:00   Rob Price  S30MLawley19:5719:277.4 
4022:00   Stanley Runton  U15MTelford AC20:5120:0319.6 
4122:02   Sarah Roberts V45WUnattached    
4222:03   David Panton SBV50MLawley22:0319:5915.2 
4322:10   Ian Davidson V45MUnattached    
4422:19   Michael Butler S30MUnattached    
4522:20   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
4622:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:56   Rob Tayler V45MUnattached    
4823:00   Adrian Melbourn V40MUnattached    
4923:09   Christian Smith  V35MLawley18:5618:536.7 
5023:16   Victoria Doran  V35WTelford H22:0021:4514.5 
5123:25   Sam Westcott S25MUnattached    
5223:31   Mark Goodridge  V50MWrekin21:0820:299.2 
5323:32   Kevin Brierley  V45MLawley21:5221:2010.2 
5423:45   Mark Dean V50MUnattached    
5523:51   James Lester V35MUnattached    
5623:51   John Norton V45MUnattached    
5723:53   Owain Edwards  V35MUnattached23:0821:4714.7 
5823:54   Robert Bickerton V55MUnattached    
5923:59   Aimee Holman V35WBridgnorth Running Club    
6024:01   Ewelina Westcott PBS25WUnattached21:3621:3512.6 
6124:03   Tim Jones V45MUnattached    
6224:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:16   Charlotte Gardner  V40WTelford H23:0421:2933.3 
6424:19   Richard Hawley V50MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
6524:21   Robert Fellows V60MUnattached    
6624:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6724:36   David Gale S30MUnattached    
6824:37   Andrew Churm V50MDSRA    
6924:38   Dawn Churm  V40WLawley22:2122:0111.8 
7024:47   Oliver Stokes  V35MNewport & District23:4622:4118.0 
7124:52   Danny Chetwood V45MUnattached    
7224:56   Jack Inglis U15MUnattached    
7324:57   Claire Ellis  V35WLawley23:2022:2714.8 
7425:00   Michele Cox V45WUnattached    
7525:01   Sarah-Louise Price  S20WLawley22:4722:4716.0 
7625:01   Andy Crozier  V40MLawley22:0221:1718.1 
7725:05   Rob Hughes V40MUnattached    
7825:05   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
7925:07   Kate Medlam S30WUnattached    
8025:09   Jon Aston  V50MWrekin22:3922:3925.0 
8125:10   Nicola Atkins  V35WTelford H23:3521:3713.3 
8225:15   Gareth Edwards  V65MTelford H22:4022:2216.9 
8325:16   Steve Proudley V45MUnattached    
8425:17   Garry Lees SBV40MBridgnorth25:1722:3218.0 
8525:19   Liz Rankin PBV40WWhitchurch25:1924:3619.3 
8625:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:25   Christine Nicholls  V50WStourbridge24:3424:3421.2 
8825:33   Jessica Bailey S20WUnattached    
8925:35   Angela Vinall  V45WTelford H25:1423:2114.2 
9025:37   Elysia Gapper SBS30WTelford H25:3725:2521.7 
9125:40   Jane Clarke SBV45WTelford AC25:4020:2327.4 
9225:52   Cristina O'Brien  V35WTelford H23:5421:129.6 
9325:53   Mark James  V40MLawley23:2223:2220.5 
9426:10   Scott Burton SBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston26:1022:5627.9 
9526:22   Matthew Gillett V45MUnattached    
9626:37   Robert Friel  V45MTelford H21:2521:2512.9 
9726:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:50   Simon Jackson V35MUnattached    
9926:50   James Roberts  S25MLawley19:5218:324.4 
10027:03   Christopher Jones  V40MLawley23:4423:4420.6 
10127:03   Domonic Musgrove  V35MWrekin/Lawley24:5121:4425.9 
10227:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10427:11   Johnathon Smart  V35MWrekin21:3020:5515.0 
10527:13   Eloise Owen  V40WUnattached24:1124:1121.0 
10627:16   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
10727:17   Mark Roberts V45MUnattached    
10827:26   Robin Hartley  S25MWrekin21:5821:5819.4 
10927:30   Jon Anslow  S30MLawley25:3221:1317.5 
11027:31   Elly Roberts  S25WLawley21:0819:5710.7 
11127:31   Melanie Humphreys  V50WWrekin College Triathlon Club21:5120:5426.2 
11227:33   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
11327:41   Thomas Keady V55MLawley Running Club    
11427:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11528:02   Sharon Clayton  V45WWrekin27:2623:0236.0 
11628:03   Grace Roberts U20WUnattached    
11728:07   Lesley Ramsden  V45WWrekin27:2627:0926.2 
11828:09   Claire Toogood V35WUnattached    
11928:23   David Wainwright V70MUnattached    
12028:33   Philip Runton V45MUnattached    
12128:35   Johanna Saunders SBV55WLawley28:3528:1126.6 
12228:38   John Cross V65MUnattached    
12328:40   Alison Williams S25WUnattached    
12428:46   Jane Edwards  S30WLawley27:5927:0325.9 
12528:48   Warren Smith  V35MWrekin25:1124:0615.7 
12628:50   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
12728:51   Liz Lister  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston26:0423:3621.3 
12829:00   Ceri Louise Crabbe  V40WWrekin27:1125:0622.3 
12929:02   Hazel Nielsen V50WWrekin Road Runners    
13029:03   Jane Nicholson  V35WBridgnorth28:4328:4333.9 
13129:05   James Fisher S30MUnattached    
13229:12   Paul Hill  V45MTelford H21:1719:5223.6 
13329:13   Kate Harris V45WUnattached    
13429:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13529:19   John Thompson  V40MTelford H23:3622:5132.6 
13629:22   Sue Fairhurst V35WUnattached    
13729:22   Tania Willoughby  V55WTelford H27:4827:3523.2 
13829:27   Thomas Mollekin S25MWrekin Orienteers    
13929:28   Phil Humphreys V45MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
14029:29   Andrew Fennell  V45MLawley27:1426:1622.7 
14129:32   Petra Leach  V45WNewport & District28:5725:3328.7 
14229:41   Mel Hooper  V50WLawley29:2128:5229.7 
14329:43   Mike Ricketts  V65MTelford H29:0326:1134.3 
14429:44   Richard Handley  S30MLawley24:4724:4725.2 
14529:50   Jonathan Barrett S25MUnattached    
14629:52   Steve Hooper V55MUnattached    
14729:52   David Huen  V55MUnattached27:3726:3324.4 
14829:52   Helen Clayton SBS25WBournville Harriers29:5226:3621.3 
14929:56   Andrew Jennings V45MUnattached    
15029:59   Emma Hodges  V35WTelford H27:3626:3834.8 
15130:07   Debbi Morris  V35WWrekin29:2727:0820.4 
15230:10   Paul Woodcock  V50MTelford H23:4223:4232.0 
15330:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15430:13   Colette Duffy SBS25WWrekin30:1323:2125.9 
15530:16   Nicky Brierley  V45WLawley28:5227:1923.7 
15630:16   Linda Bradley V45WUnattached    
15730:19   AN Other         
15830:23   Tina Brasenell  V45WTelford H28:5028:1027.3 
15930:24   Eve Mathias U15WBridgnorth Running Club    
16030:24   Stacey Murphy S25WUnattached    
16130:26   Lorna Patterson V35WRun Mummy Run    
16230:26   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District29:2226:5626.6 
16330:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16430:30   Anne Marie Hitchin PBV35WLawley28:5528:5533.7 
16530:32   Kevin Hayward V55MUnattached    
16630:33   Deborah Lowe  V60WBridgnorth28:0428:0422.0 
16730:34   Paul Kalinauckas  V60MWrekin25:1823:5119.1 
16830:41   Leigh Ricketts V35MTeam telfordbikes    
16930:49   Amanda Griffiths V45WUnattached    
17030:50   Sam Trevor  V35WBridgnorth27:3826:4034.8 
17130:52   Lynette Joanne Throssell  V35WLawley27:0426:1518.7 
17230:52   Judy Urwin PBV35WLawley27:5627:5634.8 
17330:54   Lucy Davies  S30WBridgnorth25:5724:1220.8 
17430:56   Liz Dean V50WUnattached    
17530:57   Jennifer Harrower SBV55WWrekin30:5727:4229.6 
17630:59   Graham Adey  V40MWrekin29:5324:2728.0 
17731:13   Sami Schofield S20WUnattached    
17831:13   Danny Richards S20MUnattached    
17931:22   Callum France  U18MLawley21:4219:568.6 
18031:23   Cheryl Nock SBV35WLawley31:2328:4933.0 
18131:25   Deborah Downes V45WUnattached    
18231:36   Aimee Dawes S25WUnattached    
18331:46   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
18431:48   Oliver Cameron PBU11MWenlock29:4522:5413.8 
18531:49   James Cameron  V35MLawley21:0120:4814.6 
18631:50   Clare Westlake  V40WWrekin28:1425:1031.0 
18731:56   Justyna Szadkowska S25WUnattached    
18832:07   Leyla Edwards S30WUnattached    
18932:12   James Inglis  V40MTelford H27:2327:2336.0 
19032:15   Julie Fenner V35WUnattached    
19132:19   Kevin Fenner V35MUnattached    
19232:21   Julie Spriggs  V45WWrekin30:0728:4629.8 
19332:22   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin21:2419:2410.1 
19432:23   Darren Owen-Jones  V45MWrekin20:0519:017.4 
19532:24   Rebecca Owen-Jones V35WUnattached    
19632:29   Lorna Wood V35WUnattached    
19732:32   James Hayes  S25MTelford AC21:5319:3710.7 
19832:33   Ben Hayes  U11MTelford AC21:5219:095.4 
19932:33   Glyn Hayes V50MUnattached    
20032:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20132:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20232:37   Andrew Roberts  V55MLawley29:4629:4634.9 
20332:37   Kirsten Terry-Short V40WUnattached    
20432:38   Peter Terry-Short U15MUnattached    
20532:52   Elizabeth Hayes V45WUnattached    
20632:55   Gordon Nicholls V60MUnattached    
20732:57   Helen Jackson V45WUnattached    
20832:59   Cheralyn Hill  V50WTelford H32:4027:5833.4 
20933:04   Olivia Chapman U11WUnattached    
21033:05   Deborah Del Papa  V35WLawley26:5825:3418.2 
21133:15   Sarah Bradshaw  V40WLawley32:1131:1728.1 
21233:15   Sara Millward  V40WWrekin33:0630:4127.3 
21333:17   James Hussey  V75MTelford H32:1328:3331.0 
21433:18   Richard Bradshaw  V45MLawley25:3624:0915.3 
21533:24   Celeste Cameron  V35WLawley25:2925:0026.5 
21633:25   Daniel Cameron U11MUnattached    
21733:26   Hayley Fisher S30WUnattached    
21833:41   Deborah Hale  V50WLawley32:2729:3635.8 
21934:12   Chris James V45WTelford Harriers    
22034:17   Alan Clayton V50MUnattached    
22134:42   Julie Roberts PBV55WBridgnorth33:0329:0827.0 
22234:50   Jane Tibbitts  V55WStourbridge30:4229:0635.3 
22335:19   Pam Weston  V35WWrekin33:4129:3435.5 
22435:24   Ross Weston  V45MWrekin32:0429:4736.0 
22535:37   Jaida Caldwell U11WUnattached    
22635:41   Mandi Caldwell V40WUnattached    
22735:47   Samantha Smith V35WUnattached    
22835:49   Emma Howles V40WUnattached    
22935:51   Rachael Johnson V35WUnattached    
23035:55   Jenny Childs V40WSedgley Striders    
23135:59   Jennie Lucas V40WUnattached    
23236:05   Tony Perren V65MUnattached    
23336:08   Jenny Crowson V50WBroseley Joggers    
23436:34   Pam Maton  S30WLawley33:4033:4036.0 
23536:34   Louise Howard  S30WLawley29:5629:2235.5 
23637:08   Charlotte Hopper U11WUnattached    
23737:08   Philip Dolding  V45MNewport & District19:5617:555.8 
23838:03   Catherine Hughes V50WUnattached    
23938:27   Simon Roberts PBV40MBridgnorth38:2729:4422.5 
24038:39   Lisa Day S30WUnattached    
24138:56   Claire Whitrick S30WUnattached    
24239:00   Laura Whitrick S30WUnattached    
24339:10   Sarah Whitrick S20WUnattached    
24439:11   Paul France  V50MLawley24:5522:5318.5 
24539:11   Sarah Inglis  V40WLawley23:3923:0521.7 
24639:41   Macey Lyle U11WUnattached    
24739:41   Emma Jayne Lyle  V35WWrekin25:1224:4834.3 
24840:21   Deborah Haly V40WUnattached    
24940:22   Stuart Haly V45MUnattached    
25040:38   Tiffany Dawes S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2