CranePark parkrun # 190 External Results
Crane Park
1 Jan 16
parkrun parkrunWC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:3616:05-1.9 
218:00   Nicholas Twomey  S25MRanelagh17:1817:03-0.1 
318:10   Paul Gaimster  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:3116:04-1.7 
418:46   Rob Deakin  S30MBirchfield H18:0817:387.5 
518:47   Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H17:4617:103.1 
619:18   Angelo Bella  S30MThames Turbo/Italy18:4518:438.1 
719:33   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5917:592.0 
819:42   Roy Reeder  V50MStragglers18:0916:224.1 
919:46   Martin Monteiro  V45MUnattached18:4918:4225.8 
1019:54   Dean Sartin  V35MOlney19:1818:565.9 
1120:04   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3318:457.1 
1220:17   Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh17:3116:370.0 
1320:21   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3817:584.2 
1420:39   Carl Moran  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers19:5818:516.7 
1520:46   Rebecca Neale  S25WUnattached19:3919:3921.0 
1620:57   Guy Watson  V45MStragglers19:5419:0216.9 
1721:00   Alan Freer  V55MReading RR19:2619:267.8 
1821:02   Sarah Conway  S30WBirchfield H19:2019:035.7 
1921:16   Gavin Ryan  S20MUnattached19:3019:3012.4 
2021:19   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh19:1518:427.8 
2121:23   Michael Hodson  U20MNottingham Uni19:4419:165.4 
2221:26   Matthew Griffiths SBV40MUnattached21:2618:4930.5 
2321:31   Jim Buckle  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1419:147.4 
2421:32   Michael Ludden SBSENMUnattached21:3220:069.8 
2521:32   Russell Vinson S25MUnattached    
2621:33   Ian Sharp  V45MUnattached20:5720:558.6 
2721:33   Natalie Haarer  U18WOxford Uni20:1319:155.4 
2821:40   Andrew Kew  V40MBearcat RC19:3319:3310.2 
2921:45   Grant Russell  V40MUnattached18:4618:045.4 
3021:46   Ethan Andrew Russell U11MComet Triathlon Club    
3121:46   Paul Ludden V35MUnattached    
3222:09   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds20:3820:3011.8 
3322:14   Gareth Vaughan Jones V40MLondon Welsh RFC    
3422:21   Steve Middup  V55MSelby20:3420:3410.2 
3522:30   Sandra Ahrensfeld SBV40WSerpentine/Germany22:3021:2914.7 
3622:35   Ella Fryer  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:2819:531.9 
3722:38   James Rockall  V35MUnattached20:2620:108.4 
3822:40   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
3922:42   Ryan Moran  U20MUnattached20:3519:229.6 
4022:46   Sabrina Hales  S25WShepperton22:0721:4020.9 
4122:57   Dave Clark V50MUnattached    
4222:59   John Tovell  V60MSandhurst22:3222:1312.2 
4323:02   Alan Lees  S20MUnattached22:0820:5714.9 
4423:09   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached22:2121:1511.0 
4523:12   Brian Grew  V45MUnattached22:3622:2513.0 
4623:15   Joseph Middup  U15MSelby20:3718:535.1 
4723:16   Ian Clive Berry  V50MUnattached22:3822:3812.5 
4823:19   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached21:5721:4815.1 
4923:26   Emma Wellham  S25WRanelagh21:0120:3612.3 
5023:28   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways21:1420:3110.5 
5123:30   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
5223:30   Stuart Lodge  V40MStragglers21:1420:0615.3 
5323:31   Jim Twist V55MUnattached    
5423:31   Amy Maw S30WUnattached    
5523:34   Jude Michael MacNeil U11MComet Triathlon Club    
5623:34   Michael Macneil  SENMUnattached19:3519:1514.2 
5723:35   John Reece  V50MUnattached21:0021:0010.7 
5823:36   Jessica Busen-Smith  V35WRanelagh22:4022:4015.2 
5923:38   Hester Van Wachem U15WUnattached    
6023:38   Berend Van Wachem V40MUnattached    
6123:39   Thomas Weedon V55MShepperton Running Group    
6223:39   Stephen Penpraze  V45MStragglers21:1620:5211.4 
6323:41   Jin Jhooti  V50MUnattached22:3920:4311.3 
6423:44   Adrian Bourne V45MUnattached    
6523:49   Steven Wright V35MUnattached    
6623:50   Jon Sandapin S30MUnattached    
6723:51   Ian Cockram  V45MUnattached22:4921:3712.6 
6824:04   Merilyn Davis  V55WElmbridge22:0621:2513.6 
6924:07   Elina Enqvist S25WUnattached    
7024:17   Jaden Russell  U11MStragglers/Comet TC22:0222:0212.8 
7124:18   Jennifer Mary Hodson  V50WUnattached22:5222:5218.5 
7224:19   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers23:5421:4919.4 
7324:24   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC21:3721:0612.2 
7424:25   James Russell  V40MComet TC20:1619:149.0 
7524:26   Callum Goodger U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
7624:29   David Bradley U18MUnattached    
7724:32   Tommy Wilson U15MUnattached    
7824:33   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers21:2020:429.5 
7924:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:43   Paul Wilson  V40MUnattached22:3920:3414.1 
8124:46   Vince Gannon  V45MUnattached21:1420:5815.6 
8224:48   Nathan Goodger U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
8324:56   Richard Wilson V55MUnattached    
8424:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:09   Melanie Thomas  V45WUnattached24:2723:5014.7 
8625:09   Maria Jovani  V35WRunnymede20:0919:386.8 
8725:17   Martin Evans  V40MElmbridge22:1420:5113.4 
8825:18   Babatunde Dawodu  V50MTeam Hounslow22:2621:0410.1 
8925:21   Joanne Caie  V35WStragglers21:0120:209.8 
9025:22   Peter Weir  V50MRanelagh19:3317:268.0 
9125:23   Karen Weir  V40WRanelagh22:3221:1213.4 
9225:23   Andrew Caie  V40MStragglers21:2819:287.3 
9325:23   Martin Jeeps  SENMUnattached23:4322:2615.1 
9425:24   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached24:4224:1216.5 
9525:24   John Patterson  V40MUnattached22:2921:4215.6 
9625:24   Keith Curwood  S30MOlney23:1521:4317.0 
9725:27   Isaac Middup  U15MSelby21:1319:325.9 
9825:29   Peter Bradley V50MUnattached    
10025:31   Nigel Poole  V55MUnattached24:0723:2317.6 
9925:31   Heidi Hall V50WUnattached    
10125:33   Ben Causley S30MUnattached    
10225:34   Alastair Childs V50MUnattached    
10325:35   James Greenstreet V50MUnattached    
10425:39   Jane Stewart V45WUnattached    
10525:42   Hannah Wells U20WUnattached    
10625:44   Janet Robinson V50WUnattached    
10725:48   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached22:0221:1316.1 
10825:49   Paul Neat  V45MUnattached23:0322:0913.4 
10925:49   Les Haswell  V65MUnattached24:5121:5518.1 
11025:56   AN Other         
11125:58   David Barton  V45MUnattached25:0424:5420.0 
11226:01   Adrian Deary  V50MUnattached23:2322:0415.7 
11326:06   Mark Roper  SENMUnattached24:3222:1423.4 
11426:08   Lee Dumont  V35MUnattached23:0020:3314.1 
11526:09   Dee Evans V35WUnattached    
11626:11   Janet Livesey  V40WStragglers/Thames Turbo24:5523:2614.0 
11726:13   Glen Appleby V45MUnattached    
11826:16   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H24:5424:4516.6 
11926:18   Kevin Baldwin V40MUnattached    
12026:18   Kit Malvisi V45WUnattached    
12126:29   Stephen P Sainsbury  V45MUnattached24:2724:0013.9 
12226:31   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
12326:33   Richard Johnson  V40MUnattached24:4921:1521.0 
12426:36   John Collin  V55MUnattached24:4423:4518.5 
12526:37   Malek Sharif V50MSweatshop Running Community    
12626:37   Otto Benz  V45MUnattached25:3722:5013.2 
12726:40   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
12826:41   Guilaine Sheward  V50WWalton24:3624:3618.3 
12926:48   Carol Aikin  V50WRanelagh24:0323:5915.9 
13026:50   Marianne Malam  SENWUnattached22:1521:4311.4 
13126:50   Fiona Macneil  V40WElmbridge22:1222:1213.7 
13227:14   Brian Cheney V60MUnattached    
13327:16   Rory Murphy  V35MUnattached21:2220:3716.1 
13427:19   Lab Mo V45MUnattached    
13527:28   Neil Wells  V45MUnattached24:4523:4235.4 
13627:34   Wayne Sarten  V45MUnattached23:3020:1114.0 
13727:40   Helen O'Regan  V35WLondon City AC25:3023:1316.0 
13827:42   Gerty Singh  V45WUnattached23:3223:1923.8 
13927:44   Lee Madle  S30MStragglers23:2521:4018.0 
14027:45   Ellis Madle  U20MUnattached26:1723:1417.1 
14127:45   Jessica Wilkins S30WUnattached    
14227:49   Claire Mitchell S30WUnattached    
14327:49   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
14427:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14527:52   Isabel Livesey  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0719:126.4 
14627:57   Lars Menken  V40MSerpentine/Germany26:4021:0422.3 
14728:03   Peter Jefferies  SENMUnattached23:2822:1919.1 
14828:06   Will Fuller  V40MStragglers24:5023:5432.8 
14928:11   Chris Mummery V45MUnattached    
15028:12   Tania Sullivan V50WUnattached    
15128:17   Richie Ryan  V50MUnattached24:1922:3116.0 
15228:21   Robert Spindler V65MUnattached    
15328:23   David Gannon  U20MUnattached25:4823:0013.4 
15428:24   Ian Riley S25MUnattached    
15528:25   Denys Lyons  V55MStragglers27:1620:4522.3 
15628:26   Nicholas Bowden U11MUnattached    
15728:27   Enyi Inyama  V55MUnattached27:1924:4225.0 
15828:28   Stephanie Bowden V40WUnattached    
15928:28   Lynne Barber  V55WRanelagh26:1925:5117.6 
16028:33   David Lloyd  V50MUnattached26:0021:4726.3 
16128:36   Ravi Kothakota  SENMUnattached23:1521:4212.5 
16228:49   Bob Bannister  V55MRunnymede/British Airways24:5822:4914.6 
16328:52   Ellen Van Keulen  SENWUnattached25:5525:1718.9 
16429:04   Matthew Childs V50MUnattached    
16529:06   Anne Bannister  V55WRunnymede27:1825:5919.8 
16629:09   Tamsin Burland  V45WRanelagh24:3724:3720.9 
16729:13   Candice Goddard  V45WSweatshop/Unattached28:0425:5925.1 
16829:14   Alison Ferneyhough V45WBeaRCat Running Club    
16929:15   Lucy Hoseason U15WComet Triathlon Club    
17029:16   Moni Lau V45WBeaRCat Running Club    
17129:17   Andrew Hoseason  V40MStragglers19:2118:186.4 
17229:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:21   Jonathan Pallas  V50MUnattached26:2723:4716.9 
17429:27   John Paton  V65MRunnymede25:5023:2222.2 
17529:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:30   Georgina Sainsbury V45WUnattached    
17729:31   Steven Barber  S30MDulwich20:3617:403.8 
17829:32   Don Eckford  V45MUnattached29:1726:2227.1 
17929:33   Kirsty Kothakota  SENWUnattached22:3622:0212.8 
18029:34   James Barber  V55MSutton Runners21:0821:089.8 
18129:46   Laurence Messer  V65MEaling Southall & Middx28:2025:1727.0 
18229:51   Eduardo Vilches S25MUnattached    
18329:51   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
18429:52   Julian Holden  V55MRanelagh26:2725:4826.7 
18529:53   Jennifer Taylor  V40WUnattached27:0624:5120.2 
18629:55   Lyn Brymer  V40WElmbridge24:1322:2812.4 
18729:55   Susan Noone  V40WElmbridge24:3524:3520.6 
18829:59   Chloe Hoseason  U11WStragglers22:1422:1425.9 
18929:59   Sarah Hoseason V35WUnattached    
19030:07   Brian Winstanley  V50MUnattached24:4023:4216.7 
19130:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19230:10   Christine David  V50WRanelagh29:0028:0425.3 
19330:12   John Lennon  V50MUnattached24:4824:4824.1 
19430:13   Paul Wapshott  V45MRanelagh21:1521:0512.1 
19530:20   Evelien Beuling V45WUnattached    
19630:21   Rhys Thomas Williams  V55MUnattached23:2522:3820.7 
19730:22   Niamh Calway U20WUnattached    
19830:27   Caroline Cockram  V45WUnattached26:2223:0916.6 
19930:27   David Duggan  V55MRunnymede26:4724:2019.6 
20030:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20130:29   Kelly Davis S30WShepperton Running Group    
20230:31   Trish McCabe  V35WBritish Airways25:5125:5120.1 
20330:32   Lesley Chamberlin  V55WUnattached24:3423:3119.4 
20430:33   Jill Burge  V45WUnattached26:5125:0923.3 
20530:34   Nikki Crawford  V45WUnattached28:3027:4223.7 
20630:48   Faithe Cockroft V50WSunbury Skiff Club    
20730:55   Paul William Arnold  V35MHorsham Joggers/Brighton & Hove25:0725:0722.0 
20831:18   Abigail Mills U15WUnattached    
20931:27   Steve Newell  V70MBritish Airways31:2128:0430.4 
21031:31   Bridget Hunt V40WUnattached    
21132:00   Mike Parr V60MUnattached    
21232:34   Michael Elwell  V60MMidland Masters25:3021:0227.3 
21332:39   Louise Wapshott  V45WRanelagh29:1929:1930.5 
21432:51   Siobhan Emmo S30WUnattached    
21532:59   Angeline Dejong V50WUnattached    
21633:12   Sue Childs V50WUnattached    
21733:12   Wendy Bassett S25WUnattached    
21833:27   Nigel Coombes  V40MRanelagh33:0823:0135.9 
21933:35   Penny Merrett  V60WRanelagh30:0728:5128.7 
22033:36   Cindy Croucher-wright  V45WRanelagh31:1529:4729.9 
22133:39   Tracey Small  V50WRanelagh31:5230:2927.1 
22233:47   Laura Mosley  S30WUnattached26:0626:0627.3 
22333:48   Jocelyn Sheppy  V45WUnattached27:1427:1425.1 
22433:51   Tanya Allen  V50WRanelagh32:3328:1034.4 
22533:53   Mike Silk  V40MUnattached28:5725:3527.5 
22634:45   Steve Kelly V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
22735:07   Susan Clark  V45WRanelagh32:4631:2630.5 
22835:09   Lesley Parker V60WBeaRCat Running Club    
22935:09   Alison Fox  V55WUnattached30:2523:4135.0 
23035:19   Zoe Ostley  V50WUnattached33:1130:1732.2 
23135:26   Doug Poncia  SENMUnattached21:5520:2123.3 
23235:29   Jonathan Rourke  V45MUnattached30:5329:5327.6 
23335:49   Bev Williams  V55WUnattached31:5931:0331.0 
23435:50   Mark Calway V50MUnattached    
23536:05   Emily Cadogan U11WUnattached    
23636:05   John Cadogan  SENMUnattached21:1620:4611.7 
23736:50   Judy Bradley V50WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
23837:14   Jackie Donegan  V50WUnattached36:2434:0435.5 
23937:15   Melanie Edington  V50WEaling Eagles33:0130:0630.5 
24037:16   Carol Moran  V50WUnattached31:5329:1725.0 
24138:14   Dennis Smith V80MUnattached    
24238:28   Anna Calvert U18WUnattached    
24338:29   Nigel Calvert V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
24438:54   Carol Paton  V55WRunnymede33:1029:4631.6 
24539:51   Ursula Elwell  V60WMidland Masters32:3227:4330.8 
24642:05   Andrew Newport S25MUnattached    
24745:19   Lesley Bassett V65WUnattached    
24946:53   Graham Ransom  V35MUnattached33:1031:2736.0 
 
parkrunWC
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
24846:52   Christina Ransom  S30WUnattached36:5329:29