Nonsuch parkrun # 226 External Results
Nonsuch
1 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:04   Benjamin Standage  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:3516:491.0 
219:28   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:25-0.4 
319:59   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:413.0 
420:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
520:17   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners18:5318:3610.9 
620:25   James Ball  S20MUnattached18:2917:272.1 
720:27   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:383.5 
820:27   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:2618:163.6 
920:32   Charlie Holland  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:5318:355.4 
1020:34   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:445.1 
1120:35   Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell18:1017:518.9 
1220:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:37   Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:5717:31-1.1 
1420:57   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2417:202.0 
1521:14   Alex Luff U20MUnattached    
1621:19   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon19:1317:2811.3 
1721:23   Annette Chase  S30WThames Hare & Hounds20:2319:398.3 
1821:35   Ben Spicer  U20MUnattached18:5118:414.4 
1921:38   Paul Waldron S25MUnattached    
2021:56   Jason Cr Eng V35MUnattached    
2122:10   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached19:2518:329.1 
2222:12   Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:2220:1815.2 
2322:13   Nathan Sellick  U15MSouth London18:5218:2712.6 
2422:16   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:0518:407.2 
2522:19   Bryan Park  V40MSutton Runners19:5919:578.1 
2622:20   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:2320:0113.6 
2722:22   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
2822:24   David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners19:5019:447.0 
2922:28   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
3022:33   Fiona Park SBV40WSutton Runners22:3321:3310.8 
3122:44   James Double  V40MUnattached20:2919:4210.3 
3222:47   Andrew Brenen  V45MUnattached19:2619:208.2 
3322:58   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.3 
3423:02   Steve Bailey  V35MFarnham Runners22:1220:387.8 
3523:04   Sophie Wiles  S30WEpsom Oddballs20:3920:0410.0 
3623:08   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
3723:11   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
3823:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:24   Sam Bates S30WUnattached    
4023:29   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners21:1519:309.5 
4123:33   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell19:3818:334.9 
4223:34   Jack Barrett S25MUnattached    
4323:42   James2 Walker  V45MUnattached20:5620:0910.1 
4423:47   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:1021:3414.0 
4523:48   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1813.2 
4623:52   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached20:0019:288.0 
4724:00   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:4111.2 
4824:09   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached21:2821:2813.0 
4924:12   Phyllis Flynn  V50WStragglers20:1719:348.2 
5024:13   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London19:2418:106.9 
5124:16   Sam Ellis  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:2720:2014.9 
5224:18   Graham Whitehead  V50MUnattached21:5520:0115.7 
5324:24   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5715.8 
5424:26   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
5524:30   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell21:5119:2512.2 
5624:34   Jo Quantrill  V60WSouth London/Dulwich21:5821:3112.3 
5724:36   Laurie Carrigan S30MUnattached    
5824:37   Jonathan Neal SBV40M26.224:3718:5119.6 
5924:38   Ian Taylor  V45MDorking & Mole Valley24:1222:2315.1 
6024:43   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:199.3 
6124:45   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
6224:47   Jonathan Birkett V35MUnattached    
6324:48   Stephen Evans  V40MSutton Runners21:5521:2911.7 
6424:53   Doug Howes V50MUnattached    
6525:03   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
6625:03   Mike Brewer  V45MSutton Runners20:2419:599.6 
6725:12   Steven Norwood V40MUnattached    
6825:13   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.5 
6925:15   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
7025:19   Daniel Imray  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:4018:399.8 
7125:21   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
7225:21   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
7325:22   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:4121:2322.0 
7425:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7525:23   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs23:2421:1313.6 
7625:24   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
7725:25   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
7825:27   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4416.4 
7925:35   Fiona Lyall  V40WEpsom Oddballs23:2121:4523.5 
8025:35   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:3421:5717.8 
8125:40   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
8225:42   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:2122:5415.2 
8325:47   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3612.0 
8425:49   Steve Burke  V35MMet Police20:3419:098.9 
8525:56   Bethany Hammond U15WUnattached    
8626:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:06   Joe Linsley  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0119:5210.1 
8826:08   Kate Davies U15WUnattached    
8926:10   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached23:1921:5915.9 
9026:16   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
9126:20   Robert Crawley V70MUnattached    
9226:24   Claire Turner V40WEpsom Allsorts    
9326:36   Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club23:5422:2418.7 
9426:40   Luke Brice S20MUnattached    
9526:49   Ralph Baylis V45MUnattached    
9626:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9727:04   Ned Frost U15MUnattached    
9827:05   Peter Frost V50MUnattached    
9927:05   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
10027:07   Trevor Wickins V55MUnattached    
10127:08   Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:1723:0517.9 
10227:09   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached25:1024:4617.2 
10327:17   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners24:3122:4014.9 
10427:20   Adam Cook U11MCity of London Freemens School    
10527:20   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0216.4 
10627:25   Rachel MacLean V45WUnattached    
10727:30   Christopher Holland V60MUnattached    
10827:32   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3718.5 
10927:35   Jeremy Marsh  V55MUnattached23:4023:4022.2 
11027:37   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
11127:38   Sheila Attwood V40WUnattached    
11227:40   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
11327:41   Vanessa Brabazon  V45WHedge End23:5323:5318.7 
11427:42   Philip Brabazon  V45MUnattached23:0821:4617.0 
11527:44   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell24:0022:0411.9 
11627:51   Ben Walsh  V50MSutton Runners24:1922:4516.5 
11727:53   Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.4 
11827:54   Andrea Chapman  V50WUnattached24:5823:2315.9 
11927:54   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
12027:56   Henry Taylor U11MUnattached    
12127:57   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:1821:3216.2 
12227:57   James Taylor V40MUnattached    
12327:59   David Carr  SENMUnattached26:5721:5015.9 
12428:03   Angus MacKinnon V40MUnattached    
12528:05   Joe Mcdonald  U11MUnattached22:2119:337.5 
12628:06   Joel Wiles  S30MEpsom Oddballs16:4416:12-0.8 
12728:06   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
12828:07   Rob Foster V40MUnattached    
12928:13   Inge Valkenburg  V40WEpsom Allsorts23:5922:2115.6 
13028:19   Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
13128:21   Tim Stubbs V55MUnattached    
13228:22   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached24:1722:4818.3 
13328:29   Joseph Marsh U15MUnattached    
13428:34   Penny Wilkins  V50WSutton Runners23:3622:3214.1 
13528:38   Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
13628:38   Jennifer Nicholas V40WUnattached    
13728:42   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
13828:48   Harry Jenkins U15MUnattached    
13928:49   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
14028:52   Charlotte Craig  V50WDorking & Mole Valley25:5422:4517.2 
14128:52   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
14228:55   Kiara Valkenburg  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:4518:225.0 
14328:56   James Davenport S30MUnattached    
14428:58   Paul Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
14529:00   David Anscombe V50MUnattached    
14629:01   James Randall V35MUnattached    
14729:02   Jennifer Child  V50WEpsom Oddballs26:4026:2221.8 
14829:07   Martin Worland V55MUnattached    
14929:17   Louise Mcallister  V45WUnattached26:4125:4119.1 
15029:18   Elizabeth Stansfield V50WUnattached    
15129:21   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs24:2823:2413.7 
15229:31   Ben Lawrence S20MUnattached    
15329:37   Jacob Filler U11MUnattached    
15429:38   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached24:5024:4418.8 
15529:40   Rachel Dalley S20WUnattached    
15629:41   Peter Ellis V40MUnattached    
15729:47   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0426:0423.2 
15829:48   Chris Sinfield  S30MCollingwood26:0222:1614.7 
15929:49   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood21:5121:0611.7 
16029:50   Andrew David Steele  V40MUnattached23:3123:3117.0 
16129:51   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached26:2625:1718.3 
16229:52   Chris Dalley V55MUnattached    
16329:55   Lorraine Martin  V40WSutton Runners28:0127:1322.1 
16429:57   Ann Bath  V65W26.226:4523:3226.9 
16530:00   William Belfall V40MUnattached    
16630:00   Stephen Leatherby V40MUnattached    
16730:13   Clair Bailey  V35WFarnham Runners28:3723:5216.0 
16830:15   Dan Darey V50MUnattached    
16930:16   Karen Harty  V45WWimbledon Windmilers26:5824:4525.9 
17030:18   Jane Lambert  V55WSutton Runners28:2225:1421.1 
17130:19   Charlie Derwent-Smith U18WUnattached    
17230:19   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners26:1423:5219.5 
17330:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17430:20   Roshni Karia S20WUnattached    
17530:21   Ali Hyde-Blake SBV40WSutton Runners30:2125:0035.2 
17630:23   Alex Pinchbeck U11MUnattached    
17730:25   Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts25:5424:0623.3 
17830:27   Sally Bridge  V50WUnattached27:5427:4124.5 
17930:28   Rob Pinchbeck  V50MUnattached27:1626:5427.8 
18030:33   Yvonne Filler V40WUnattached    
18130:35   Rebecca Shorthose U15WUnattached    
18230:36   Louise Shorthose V40WUnattached    
18330:39   Louise Newell  V35WEpsom Allsorts26:0624:3122.3 
18430:41   Jennie Chapman V45WUnattached    
18530:43   Rachel Anscombe U18WUnattached    
18630:45   Christopher Hawton  V35MSutton Runners26:5624:4620.3 
18730:45   Jennie Boon V35WUnattached    
18830:46   Georges Nombreuse  V65MRoad Runners Club27:4926:3924.5 
18930:52   Andy Maxton  V65MEpsom Oddballs29:0225:0325.5 
19031:10   Herve Malherre V45MUnattached    
19131:16   Leni Cole U11WCake Club    
19231:17   Karen Cole V40WCake Club    
19331:18   John Cole  V45MUnattached23:3422:1513.1 
19431:23   Lorraine Hammond V45WUnattached    
19531:33   Pauline Maxton  V60WEpsom Allsorts28:3827:5723.8 
19631:35   David Small V50MUnattached    
19731:51   Ralph Dawkins  V45MUnattached28:2626:2028.5 
19831:57   Oliver Colgate U11MUnattached    
19931:58   Lee Colgate V40MUnattached    
20032:03   Neil Edward Staughton  V40MChiltern Church Runners/Unattached28:5426:5034.0 
20132:06   Rufie Graham-Maw U11MCity of London Freemens School    
20232:08   Tony Martin  V50MSutton Runners27:3126:3821.0 
20332:12   Susan Blunt  V60WEpsom & Ewell29:0227:0925.8 
20432:13   Janine Elliott V40WUnattached    
20532:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20632:24   Laura Newell V35WUnattached    
20732:49   Breda Leyne  V55WEpsom Allsorts26:2425:3224.5 
20832:50   Siobhan O'Shea  V35WEpsom Allsorts28:1026:2123.8 
20932:50   Paul Anthony Booth  V60MCollingwood29:0024:5634.3 
21032:55   Charlie Puddifoot U11MUnattached    
21132:55   Guy Puddifoot V50MUnattached    
21232:58   Peter Gossington  V45MUnattached29:3127:2229.6 
21333:03   John Graham-Maw V45MUnattached    
21433:11   Dennis Cresswell V55MUnattached    
21533:24   Stephane Fesnoux V45MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
21633:28   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached28:2025:4036.0 
21733:29   Deborah Stanbury-Juster V50WUnattached    
21833:30   Ellen Crowe U15WUnattached    
21933:31   Jackie Finan V50WUnattached    
22033:32   Tracey Crowe V40WUnattached    
22133:34   Daniel Adams S25MUnattached    
22233:45   Felicity Holdom  V50WEpsom Allsorts27:2927:2927.0 
22334:02   Karen Baitup V35WRG Active    
22434:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22534:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22634:12   Natalie Holbery V40WUnattached    
22734:37   Sheila Lay  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Epsom & Ewell30:0528:2825.6 
22835:10   Linda Street V55WNHS Couch to 5k    
22935:39   Nina Davenport S30WUnattached    
23035:56   Brenda Sharp V65WUnattached    
23136:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23236:23   Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London16:5216:381.8 
23336:26   Julia Lambert  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:2328:1427.3 
23436:44   Charles May  V45MUnattached29:1028:5429.6 
23536:47   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
23636:48   Gemma Cresswell V55WUnattached    
23736:50   Ailsa Flinders V55WTeam Nuts    
23836:54   Alan Collis  V60M26.229:5020:2336.0 
23937:57   Jessie Linsley V40WUnattached    
24038:21   Benedict Pocock U11MUnattached    
24138:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24238:43   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:015.0 
24339:32   Sabine Green  V50WEpsom Allsorts29:1928:2932.2 
24439:33   Graham Roger Ball  V55MUnattached36:0631:0533.1 
24539:34   Kate Herbert V35WUnattached    
24639:35   Jennifer Wong V35WUnattached    
24739:42   Jane Spurin  V45WEpsom Allsorts36:4434:1330.8 
24839:54   Jane Holyer  V45WUnattached35:1230:1034.1 
24939:55   Sharon Stead  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:1026:1825.3 
25040:24   Elizabeth Hunt V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2