Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Wolverhampton
9 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:50Alex Brecker U23MCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni-2.6 
234:17Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police1.4 
334:47Chris Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford-2.4 
434:53Benjamin Boulter U20MBirchfield H18.7 
535:01Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke2.9 
635:05Gareth Griffiths U20MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni6.0 
735:09David Sheldon U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-3.3 
835:11William Neill SENMCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-0.2 
935:21Carl Moulton V35MBoalloy-1.3 
1036:32Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-1.2 
1136:41Ellis Garamszegi U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni-0.4 
1236:50Ben Foster SENMDudley Kingswinford0.5 
1336:58Stephen Ratcliffe SENMNewcastle (Staffs)3.3 
1437:12Harry Halford U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.2 
1537:14David Smith V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters3.1 
1637:16Steve Bazell V40MCity of Stoke/Trentham5.1 
1737:24Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.3 
1837:43Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.7 
1938:00Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke10.0 
2038:06Tim Twentyman V50MNewcastle (Staffs)3.7 
2138:23Cameron Shankly U20MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni10.9 
2238:27Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford2.5 
2338:58Tom Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni0.4 
2439:12James Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni1.1 
2539:28Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni0.8 
2639:36Zabie Hassan SENMTipton5.3 
2739:38Paul Rogers V50MTipton/Midland Masters4.4 
2839:40Gareth Briggs V40MDark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/Northern I1.3 
2939:46Dean Hill V40MTipton2.4 
3040:05Nigel Haycock V40MCannock & Stafford3.0 
3140:09Matt Biggs V35MDudley Kingswinford1.3 
3240:17Richard Powell SENMTipton8.7 
3340:20James Jefferson SENMTipton6.7 
3440:25Swee Leng Chuah SENMDerby/Burton/Derby TC10.9 
3540:32Gary Whitehouse V40MTipton1.1 
3640:37Ed Wilson SENMTrentham3.6 
3740:41Peter Watling U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/University of Worcester5.4 
3840:45Gareth Maguire U23MTipton9.9 
3940:53Dave Hollins V60MCheadle27.6 
4041:19Bradley Haycock U20MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni2.4 
4141:21Christian Darby SENMWolverhampton & Bilston26.6 
4241:23James Booker U20MTipton4.5 
4341:44Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands21.8 
4441:53Andrew Bave SENMWolverhampton & Bilston7.2 
4542:05Seamus White V40MStaffordshire Moorlands8.2 
4642:12Richard Rea SENMStafford H16.1 
4742:16Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4.4 
4842:30Adam Hancocks SENMTipton17.8 
4942:34Carl Dunne V40MCannock & Stafford/Police21.0 
5042:38Tim Hulse V45MStone Master6.2 
5142:55Carl AstleyV35MCheadle R.C.  
5243:07Matt LuntSENMNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
5343:11Glyn PattinsonV35MCheadle R.C.  
5443:24Phil RowleyV35MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
5543:38David BrayerV35MTamworth A.C.  
5643:43Martin Bailey V40MNewcastle (Staffs)7.5 
5743:51James Russell U20MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni12.5 
5843:57James Oddy SENMStaffordshire Moorlands31.6 
5944:29Simon Calrow V55MWolverhampton & Bilston5.5 
6044:34Mark Bentley V50MStafford H20.0 
6144:36Charlie Cox V35MCheadle4.3 
6244:38Robert Edwards V50MWolverhampton & Bilston8.5 
6344:42Gareth Knapper V35MCheadle3.7 
6444:48Jim HollandV35MStone Master Marathoners  
6544:51Conall Green U20MBirchfield H1.2 
6645:02Ian Pincher V45MWolverhampton & Bilston19.3 
6745:14Tony HaycockV35MStafford Harriers  
6845:18Jonathan Ranford V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club7.9 
6945:32Chris Jones SENMCannock & Stafford30.4 
7045:39Mark Moore V35MWolverhampton & Bilston18.5 
7145:46Dean Windsor V35MBoalloy24.7 
7245:53Matthew Guy SENMWolverhampton & Bilston15.0 
7346:28Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston17.1 
7446:46Phil Cape V40MStone Master7.9 
7546:57Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)5.9 
7647:18Dave Powner V40MBournville Harriers13.3 
7747:36Jack Hancock U20MCity of Stoke23.8 
7847:45Clark Woodhall V40MWest Bromwich9.6 
7947:48Chris NixonV35MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
8048:03Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H10.1 
8148:08Andrew Williams V45MTipton32.4 
8248:46Andrew Richardson V45MCannock & Stafford32.5 
8349:12Fabien Carbonell V40MStone Master15.3 
8449:19Dan EdwardsSENMStafford Triathlon Club  
8549:20Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle14.8 
8649:30John Alcock SENMNewcastle (Staffs)10.5 
8749:45Mick BeardmoreV35MCheadle R.C.  
8849:46Simon Bott V35MStafford Tri37.2 
8949:51Alan Grice V60MTipton31.4 
9050:28Alex Herron SENMWolverhampton & Bilston12.1 
9150:31Dave Marsden V60MStafford H15.7 
9250:41Mark Cotton V40MNewcastle (Staffs)9.3 
9351:04Martin Boote V50MStone Master33.7 
9451:26Robert SharrattV35MBurton A.C.  
9551:50Steven Corden V35MStaffordshire Moorlands19.9 
9652:25Paul SmithV35MBurton A.C.  
9753:21Fred Smith V65MWolverhampton & Bilston15.8 
9853:37Roy Clay V60MStafford H25.3 
9953:42John Stroulger V60MTipton18.0 
10054:08Paul Wakefield V40MNewcastle (Staffs)16.2 
10154:33Mark Oliver V45MStafford H13.9 
10255:23Richard EllisV35MStafford Triathlon Club  
10356:03Nick Boulton V50MStone Master20.3 
10456:10Kevin Oakley V50MNewcastle (Staffs)17.8 
10556:21Paul Tabor V45MWolverhampton & Bilston11.3 
10662:33Nigel Symms V45MNewcastle (Staffs)35.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:45Casey Maddock U17MCity of Stoke1.0 
221:03Keayrn Hopley U17MStaffordshire Moorlands18.9 
321:39James Fradley U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.5 
422:20James Condlyffe U17MCity of Stoke-0.7 
522:52Samuel Bagley U17MCannock & Stafford10.4 
623:06Elliot Jones U17MWolverhampton & Bilston3.4 
723:43Zachry Mawdsley U17MCity of Stoke22.8 
823:47Reece Ashfield U17MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.3 
924:23Luke Ash U17MCity of Stoke19.3 
1024:49Darren Morrey U17MStaffordshire Moorlands28.0 
1125:20Steve Thompson U17MWolverhampton & Bilston12.5 
1226:21Charlie Tankard U17MCity of Stoke17.7 
1326:27Leo Foster U17MStaffordshire Moorlands28.0 
1432:42Kieran Mogey U17MStafford H38.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:15Joshua Ward U15MCannock & Stafford1.0 
214:28Declan Mann U15MCannock & Stafford24.1 
314:37Adam Saul-Braddock U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.4 
414:56Jordan Nixon U15MNewcastle (Staffs)4.0 
515:04Jack Pickett U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.9 
615:15Harry Dyall U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.7 
715:18Josh Lally U15MCity of Stoke0.2 
815:26Bill Chesters U15MCannock & Stafford-1.1 
915:31James Boote U15MCannock & Stafford23.1 
1015:33Joel Humpage U15MWolverhampton & Bilston7.7 
1115:58Connor Mills U15MCannock & Stafford2.1 
1215:59Callum Moss U15MCity of Stoke26.2 
1316:12Jacob Droogmans U15MNewcastle (Staffs)0.5 
1416:57Matthew Bonney U15MStafford H2.1 
1517:03Lewis Nagington U15MNewcastle (Staffs)-2.0 
1617:11Oliver Evans U15MWolverhampton & Bilston2.9 
1717:32Danu AmasasenaU15MCity of Stoke A.C.  
1817:50Alex Blair U15MWolverhampton & Bilston5.6 
1918:22Kian Arnott U15MStafford H11.8 
2018:32Charlie Scotton-Peters U15MWolverhampton & Bilston35.3 
2118:57Ben Deakin U15MStafford H16.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:58Thomas Bentley U13MTipton0.5 
211:16Jolyon Leavesley U13MCharnwood1.9 
311:24Oliver Mason U13MWolverhampton & Bilston3.2 
411:28Sebastian Rowe U13MStaffordshire Moorlands6.1 
511:32Danny Meredith U13MCity of Stoke23.9 
611:38Tyler Francis U13MWolverhampton & Bilston2.5 
711:48Ben Edwards U13MTamworth4.0 
811:52Ellis Carter U13MWolverhampton & Bilston27.5 
911:53Tom BrownsillU13MCannock & Stafford A.C.  
1011:56Archie Gallimore U13MCity of Stoke34.2 
1111:58Christian Roe U13MCannock & Stafford7.9 
1211:59Haydn Watson U13MTipton11.4 
1312:02Jack Sandy U13MCannock & Stafford28.7 
1412:08Lynden Hunt U13MTipton3.1 
1512:14Nathan Pointon U13MStaffordshire Moorlands24.9 
1612:15Ethan Bishop U13MBirchfield H27.6 
1712:18Samuel Lander U13MStaffordshire Moorlands9.6 
1812:27Baylee MaddoxU13MCity of Stoke A.C.  
1912:28Morgan Meredith U13MCity of Stoke27.4 
2012:32Alex KirschU13MCannock & Stafford A.C.  
2112:34Louie Lambeth U13MWolverhampton & Bilston13.0 
2212:36Alfie Oliver U13MWolverhampton & Bilston13.8 
2312:37Louis Wakefield U13MNewcastle (Staffs)2.2 
2412:38Leo Tonks U13MWolverhampton & Bilston23.4 
2512:40Harry BondU13MStaffordshire Moorlands A.C.  
2612:45Noah Sandland U13MWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
2712:49Jake Oliver U13MStafford H6.9 
2812:57Joshua Wright U13MCity of Stoke18.1 
2913:02Tom Hipwood U13MWolverhampton & Bilston21.5 
3013:03Zac Taylor U13MWolverhampton & Bilston10.2 
3113:16Ethan Ollier U13MStaffordshire Moorlands15.7 
3213:20Mark LeighU13MStafford Harriers  
3313:22Lee Hallam U13MWolverhampton & Bilston3.0 
3413:36Ben CookU13MStafford Harriers  
3513:49Jayden Meath U13MWolverhampton & Bilston18.1 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:47Lucy Holt U20WCity of Stoke12.0 
223:09Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.7 
323:18Lucy Hayes U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni3.9 
423:39Amie Williams SENWTipton4.4 
524:03Mandy VernonV35WTrentham R.C.  
624:54Rachael Brown SENWStaffordshire Moorlands39.0 
725:07Sophie Lynch SENWTipton24.3 
825:15Louise Dawson V40WCity of Stoke6.0 
925:21Sally Gray V40WCannock & Stafford8.1 
1025:22Tasha Stone U20WCity of Stoke24.8 
1125:25Alex Binley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5.7 
1225:26Deborah Thomas SENWTrentham5.6 
1325:32Wendy Swift V45WStaffordshire Moorlands6.9 
1425:37Isher Mander U20WWolverhampton & Bilston21.3 
1525:41Jayne DickensV35WTrentham R.C.  
1625:41Michelle Buckle V40WNewcastle (Staffs)7.5 
1725:44Lynne Hill V35WTipton4.0 
1825:57Sue StreetSENWTipton Harriers  
1926:15Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters12.9 
2026:32Katie Dolan U20WTipton14.2 
2126:55Kerry MarchantV35WStaffordshire Moorlands A.C.  
2226:57Sally-Ann Walker V45WTipton9.1 
2327:25Sarah Jemmett V50WTamworth13.7 
2427:40Debbie HopeV35WStaffordshire Moorlands A.C.  
2527:57Cara Percival SENWWolverhampton & Bilston19.9 
2628:03Penelope Barber V55WTipton10.5 
2728:09Pippa Steele V35WStone Master13.6 
2828:14Amy Gamble V40WStone Master8.4 
2928:20Kristina Defries SENWTrentham14.1 
3028:43Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham7.8 
3128:49Hayley Richards SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni12.2 
3228:53Donna BurgessV35WStaffordshire Moorlands A.C.  
3329:10Claire Hotchkiss SENWTipton8.8 
3429:16Kirsty Stephenson V35WStone Master7.4 
3529:17Sue DaviesSENWTipton Harriers  
3629:22Hannah Jones U23WNewcastle (Staffs)14.9 
3729:24Nicola Ross V40WWest Bromwich8.1 
3829:29Philippa Boote V45WStone Master28.4 
3929:37Christine KilkennyV35WCannock & Stafford A.C.  
4030:23Rachel Wakefield V40WNewcastle (Staffs)15.0 
4130:33Natalie Godfrey SENWStafford H26.0 
4230:52Joanne HackettV35WStaffordshire Moorlands A.C.  
4331:04Gemma Evans U20WWolverhampton & Bilston41.6 
4431:33Rosemary WilsonV35WTrentham R.C.  
4531:59Melissa Lowke SENWAction Heart/Wolverhampton & Bilston17.5 
4633:13Tracy RidingV35WStafford Harriers  
4733:13Joanne Acha V45WTipton21.9 
4833:17Susan Twardochleb V40WNewcastle (Staffs)17.2 
4933:26Jill PhillipsV35WTrentham R.C.  
5034:00Debbie McDermott V45WStafford H16.4 
5134:09Leah Rutter U20WWolverhampton & Bilston32.6 
5234:21Amy Whitehurst SENWNewcastle (Staffs)30.5 
5334:29Nicola JenningsV35WTrentham R.C.  
5435:13Anne-Marie Mountford V40WStone Master22.2 
5535:20Christine Smith V65WWolverhampton & Bilston19.0 
5635:47Jen Riley SENWTrentham21.0 
5737:42Lorraine Droogmans V50WNewcastle (Staffs)45.5 
5837:43Sian Reynolds U20WTipton36.5 
5937:51Joy Bailey V35WWolverhampton & Bilston19.2 
6038:19Julie BoultonV35WStone Master Marathoners  
6138:28Carol Ann SharrattV35WHatton Darts  
6239:35Joyce Edwards V65WStone Master28.4 
6339:36Emma Dutton SENWStone Master14.9 
6439:37Anne Griffiths V55WStone Master26.2 
6540:20Lorraine Chambers V40WWest Bromwich39.4 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:56Georgia Rafferty U17WCity of Stoke24.1 
225:12Rebecca Twardochleb U17WNewcastle (Staffs)3.8 
326:39Beth Tabor U17WWolverhampton & Bilston6.8 
426:48Katie Lord U17WCannock & Stafford3.6 
526:57Rebecca Brayer U17WTamworth15.8 
627:05Sophie Goodfellow U17WNewcastle (Staffs)3.8 
727:11Rosa Lewis U17WTipton19.2 
827:20Amelia Silk U17WWolverhampton & Bilston30.0 
928:27Rebecca Brown U17WCannock & Stafford8.4 
Page: 1 2