Llyn Llech Owain parkrun # 149 External Results
Llyn Llech Owain
26 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:38   Simon Elsbury  S25MReading RR17:4617:221.3 
218:53   Dorian Griffiths V35MUnattached    
318:57   Jonathan Smith  S30MRanelagh17:4617:100.1 
419:09   Paul Speed S30MMelbourne Triathlon Club    
520:27   Jamie Best  V40MSospan18:4018:205.4 
620:36   Daniel Speed S25MTFN Tri Club    
721:06   Simon Rees  V35MLlanelli18:4517:166.5 
821:17   Wayne Lewis  V40MAmman Valley19:4218:383.9 
921:25   Chris James S20MUnattached    
1021:32   Paul Jasper  V45MRhondda Valley19:2219:1031.0 
1121:49   Berwyn Davies V35MUnattached    
1221:58   Charlie Bleasdale U20MUnattached    
1322:03   Geraint H Jenkins  V45MAmman Valley20:5820:5815.1 
1422:06   Paul Watts  V50MLlanelli20:5420:119.0 
1522:23   Sion Jones  SENMUnattached21:1019:044.7 
1622:42   Daisy Thompson  U15WCarmarthen20:1819:2010.4 
1722:46   Ifan Thorne  V35MSwansea21:5621:2916.4 
1823:12   Viki Newton S25WUnattached    
1923:42   Gwyn Ephraim V50MUnattached    
2023:43   Dafydd Bowen  V35MCarmarthen21:1320:078.0 
2123:46   Catharine Bleasdale  V45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:0421:4913.4 
2223:47   Andrew Rees  V40MAmman Valley21:2620:4710.3 
2323:50   Ifan Bowen  U11MCarmarthen21:1218:024.3 
2424:12   Steve Butterworth V50MUnattached    
2524:13   Dan Butterworth U20MUnattached    
2624:47   Mark Bleasdale  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:1421:2512.6 
2725:00   Alison James V45WUnattached    
2825:21   Martin Croshaw PBV40MUnattached25:2122:0413.3 
2925:23   Katy Webb  S25WBRAT/Reading RR21:3919:479.8 
3025:25   Owain Phillips S25MUnattached    
3125:28   Jason Dickinson  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:4818:4814.9 
3225:30   Piers Jenkins  V50MEaling Eagles23:1322:5713.3 
3325:31   Nigel Watts  V55MLlanelli24:3823:3916.7 
3425:39   Dafydd Jones SBU15MCarmarthen25:3916:47-0.8 
3525:44   Simon Daniels S30MUnattached    
3625:53   Adrian Jones V40MUnattached    
3726:05   Alistair Kirk S25MUnattached    
3826:09   Louise Rees James  V35WLlanelli24:0022:2217.6 
3926:22   Iwan Wilson PBU11MLlanelli26:2220:277.8 
4026:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4126:50   Julie Williams V45WUnattached    
4226:55   Andrea Thompson V45WUnattached    
4327:35   Dylan James V40MUnattached    
4427:46   Huw Butterworth U18MUnattached    
4527:47   Thomas Butterworth U15MUnattached    
4628:01   Hugh Evans  V55MLlanelli27:3322:3111.3 
4728:20   Siriol Butterworth V50WSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
4828:25   Ian Parfitt V40MUnattached    
4928:55   Rachel James U20WUnattached    
5029:08   Viv Jones  V50WSospan24:5822:5518.7 
5129:09   Chris Jones  V35MHydrographic19:2419:086.3 
5229:36   Matt Wilson V35MUnattached    
5329:49   Philip Rouse V50MUnattached    
5430:14   Sarah O'Toole SBV40WKenilworth Runners30:1426:5436.0 
5530:35   Bruce Morgan  V60MLlanelli25:5325:1422.8 
5631:17   Charlotte Lockwood PBS30WAmman Valley31:1731:1736.0 
5731:54   Ffion Jenkins SBU18WSwansea31:5428:4333.4 
5832:21   Sioned Powell S25WPlumstead Runners    
5932:47   Mali Ephraim Harries U20WUnattached    
6032:57   Charlotte Elizabeth Thomas V35WUnattached    
6133:08   Lowri Butterworth U20WUnattached    
6234:12   Rhidian Jenkins PBU15MSwansea34:1234:1225.5 
6334:41   Margaret Powell  V55WUnattached29:5028:1021.6 
6435:01   Christine Watts V55WUnattached    
6535:12   Steve Harris V55MUnattached    
6635:18   Lyndon Harris S30MUnattached    
6735:43   Tracey Morgan V45WUnattached    
6835:45   Ian Thomas V40MUnattached    
6936:00   William Gledhill U15MUnattached    
7036:00   Bob Gledhill V45MUnattached    
7136:55   Christine Jones PBV55WCeltic Tri36:5536:0836.0 
7237:02   Freya Brabrook U11WUnattached    
7337:02   Andrea Lynne Brabrook  V40WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)25:1525:1532.8 
7437:38   Robert Winning V75MUnattached    
7537:43   Susannah Jenkins SBV45WAmman Valley37:4332:2836.0 
7637:44   Angharad Jenkins S20WUnattached    
7737:44   Dave Holland V50MUnattached