Heaton Park parkrun # 305 External Results
Heaton Park
26 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   James Kovacs  V40MSalford H16:0616:06-0.3 
219:15   Giles Bennett  V45MBury18:4518:183.5 
319:33   Dave Osborne V45MUnattached    
419:52   Matt Driver  S30MHolcombe17:4117:323.1 
519:56   Chris McCarthy V40MUnattached    
619:58   Paul Whiteman  S30MMiddleton18:3418:345.7 
720:04   Ian Nuttall  V45MPrestwich18:2918:294.2 
820:24   Katie Geelan  V40WBury19:0519:056.8 
920:32   Jonathan Sacks  V35MSalford H18:1717:515.4 
1020:45   Alex Camilleri  SENMUnattached18:4418:235.7 
1120:47   Paul Scott V35MUnattached    
1220:58   Ian Carruthers V35MUnattached    
1320:59   Henk Penning V45MUnattached    
1421:00   Anna Neufeld  V40WChorlton/Germany20:0019:569.1 
1521:03   Graham Tracey  V40MVegetarian20:1819:196.4 
1621:05   James O'Connor  V45MSalford H18:3118:117.1 
1721:18   Leon Szymanski V55MUnattached    
1821:34   Suraj Chhabra S25MUnattached    
1921:37   Adam Muir  S25MChorlton19:5719:075.8 
2021:44   Glenn Stephen Martin  SENMUnattached20:1919:0323.5 
2121:52   Mark Powell  S25MUnattached20:4820:007.1 
2221:57   Robin Beaumont  V50MTrafford19:4619:078.2 
2322:14   Malcolm Bostock  V50MMiddleton21:0119:0711.7 
2422:16   Benji Marriage S30MUnattached    
2522:21   Ian Richard Smith  V60MBolton20:3120:3110.5 
2622:23   Jamie McManus S25MUnattached    
2722:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:28   Sol Barlow U11MUnattached    
2922:31   Simon Phillips  V45MUnattached20:3420:3411.5 
3022:54   Karen Bernadette Fleming  V40WUnattached21:2120:419.8 
3123:01   Joe Savage U18MUnattached    
3223:01   Jordan Percival S30MBritish Military Fitness    
3323:02   David Callan  SENMUnattached22:3621:3317.8 
3423:08   Timothy Virr  U18MLeamington20:3120:0417.4 
3523:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:15   David Batty  V50MSwinton22:0921:2711.4 
3723:29   Sarah Greene S25WUnattached    
3823:41   Clair Martin V35WPrestwich AC    
3923:42   Orys Seniuk  V55MUnattached21:3321:3012.2 
4023:47   Paul Davenport V50MUnattached    
4124:25   Benjamin Smith  S30MUnattached22:0921:1612.2 
4224:28   Catherine Butler  V35WUnattached23:3021:1819.2 
4324:33   Vincent Lloyd-Henry V55MUnattached    
4424:37   Jonny Savage V50MUnattached    
4524:45   Jeremy Philip Virr  U20MUnattached23:5020:5417.5 
4624:46   Kate Holden  SENWBolton Metro TC23:1922:0513.4 
4724:51   Victoria Ashton PBSENWUnattached24:5124:2827.7 
4824:52   Edward Hitchin  V65MBury/Northern Masters22:2821:2413.4 
4924:53   Gary Rostron  V50MUnattached22:5221:5612.9 
5024:59   Stuart Rogerson  V60MUnattached23:3123:0816.2 
5125:04   Leo Higgins  V55MUnattached22:4822:1319.6 
5225:06   Jae Hargan V40WPrestwich AC    
5325:07   Simon Cope  V45MUnattached21:5720:5916.1 
5425:10   Terry Keating  V40MUnattached23:3423:2213.3 
5525:14   John Boileau  SENMUnattached23:0919:3911.7 
5625:49   Linzi Lloyd-Henry V50WPrestwich AC    
5726:02   Emma Tilley V40WBritish Military Fitness    
5826:02   Graham Harrison  V45MUnattached24:2823:2317.4 
5926:12   Dominic Neill S25MUnattached    
6026:12   Angela Hanily  V45WUnattached24:3224:3219.0 
6126:13   Paul Latham V45MUnattached    
6226:14   Henryk Getz  V60MUnattached24:0323:2515.8 
6326:19   Alison Vidler  V45WRadcliffe24:0924:0917.7 
6426:21   Will Hobson U20MUnattached    
6526:23   Carl Scully  V35MUnattached22:5121:2625.7 
6626:28   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
6726:32   Jane Deegan S25WUnattached    
6826:40   Janet Hardwick  V50WUnattached25:2524:3319.2 
6926:44   Callum Knight  S20MUnattached23:3123:3120.7 
7026:51   Amanda J Brooks V45WSweatshop Running Community    
7126:54   Daniel Barlow V35MUnattached    
7227:03   Karen Hallett  V40WMiddleton23:5323:0915.3 
7327:04   Mel Smith  V65MUnattached24:4423:3617.4 
7427:06   Amy Hallett  U15WOldham & Royton24:0522:4414.3 
7527:07   Rob Broadbent  SENMUnattached18:5818:556.8 
7627:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7727:11   James Underwood S25MUnattached    
7827:17   John Murphy U11MUnattached    
7927:17   Adrian James Murphy  V45MUnattached25:0917:2117.0 
8027:23   Gregory Michael Virr U15MUnattached    
8127:33   Jeff Dawson V50MUnattached    
8227:41   Susan Wheeldon V45WUnattached    
8327:44   Sarah Cross S25WUnattached    
8427:46   Vanessa Warbrick S25WUnattached    
8528:05   Laura Jean Attwood S30WUnattached    
8628:48   Craig Barnes V50MUnattached    
8728:51   Rachel Hilton  SENWUnattached25:0224:2628.7 
8828:57   Libby Worsley  SENWUnattached23:3923:3918.1 
8929:01   Sarah Hallett  U15WOldham & Royton26:2326:2330.8 
9029:02   Laurence Hallett V45MUnattached    
9129:08   Alan Mcenteggart  V50MUnattached26:2725:1319.2 
9229:14   Anna Mcenteggart  V50WUnattached26:2925:1321.8 
9329:18   Wilson Hildebrando  SENMUnattached25:1924:1719.0 
9429:23   Kamran Dodman U15MUnattached    
9529:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9629:23   Pamela Hitchin  V35WBury23:5322:3716.7 
9729:26   Claire Ferguson V45WUnattached    
9829:30   Amy Ward  SENWUnattached28:3824:1015.8 
9929:37   Anwar Din V60MUnattached    
10029:42   Robert Vidler U18MUnattached    
10129:53   Glenn Hobson  V55MUnattached27:0524:3723.9 
10230:01   Carol Margaret Ratcliffe V55WUnattached    
10330:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10430:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10530:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10630:37   Susan Glover V35WUnattached    
10730:45   Rosie Faulkner V35WUnattached    
10830:51   Anna Goodwin  V40WSwinton27:5723:5918.8 
10930:52   Simon Goodwin  V45MSwinton28:5426:1721.4 
11031:12   Philip Virr V50MUnattached    
11131:16   Ellie Barlow U15WUnattached    
11231:21   Suzanne Cain V45WUnattached    
11331:23   Kilian Kavanagh U11MUnattached    
11431:27   John Barlow  V65MPrestwich30:2527:3630.4 
11531:28   Hayley Nuttall V40WPrestwich AC    
11631:28   Roisin Kavanagh V35WPrestwich AC    
11731:31   Chris Heslop  V50MUnattached26:1724:3925.1 
11831:52   Nick Hewitt V40MRochdale Triathlon Club    
11932:05   Jennifer Barlow V55WUnattached    
12032:07   Colin Hamson  V35MUnattached26:3224:1635.4 
12132:36   Charles Edward White  V60MUnattached27:4626:0427.0 
12232:48   Lesley Virr V50WUnattached    
12333:06   Regina O'Brien V35WUnattached    
12433:22   Adrian Guerrier V60MUnattached    
12534:15   Maria Harvey-Ascroft  V40WBelle Vue34:0032:5734.5 
12634:26   Diane Holden V45WPrestwich AC    
12734:48   Ana Garcia Suarez S25WUnattached    
12834:57   Beth Blackburn U18WUnattached    
12934:59   John Blackburn  V50MUnattached28:1226:5020.6 
13035:32   Graham Meeks V70MUnattached    
13135:43   Marie Rostron V50WUnattached    
13235:48   Kate Fradley  S30WUnattached28:0925:3424.0 
13335:49   Maia Fradley V40WUnattached    
13435:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13535:51   Paul Sellens S25MUnattached    
13636:00   Mark Knight  V50MUnattached30:2429:0430.6 
13736:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13837:04   Theresa Campbell S30WUnattached    
13937:14   Jane Wells S20WUnattached    
14037:16   Margaret White V60WUnattached    
14137:21   Rebecca Bishop S30WUnattached    
14237:23   Robert Bishop  V35MMiddleton23:2119:567.9 
14337:28   Rhian Glover S30WSouth East Lancs Orienteering Club    
14437:32   Jayne Grimley V55WUnattached    
14537:40   Emily Petch  U15WBolton33:5225:2325.1 
14637:41   Lee Petch  V55MBolton24:3821:4711.4 
14738:56   Fran Nelson  V55WUnattached37:5737:4033.1 
14839:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14939:49   Lynn Shakespeare V65WUnattached    
15040:40   James Andrew Mcenteggart  SENMUnattached30:3827:3723.2 
15140:44   Julie E Brogan V40WUnattached    
15240:47   David Brogan V50MUnattached    
15349:49   Rowan Ainsworth-Barnes U11WUnattached    
15449:50   Nigel Ainsworth-Barnes V40MUnattached    
15551:03   Lara Dempsey U11WUnattached    
15651:03   Tim Dempsey  V35MUnattached23:3623:3619.1 
15751:08   Jan Makinson  V50WUnattached34:1530:4029.6 
15851:09   Wayne Makinson  V50MUnattached33:1929:1630.3