Albert parkrun # 401 External Results
Albert
26 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:01   Gregory Jayasuriya  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15:2315:08-3.2 
216:22   Matthew O'Connor SBS20MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni16:2215:32-2.1 
317:26   Thomas Wilson  S30MCorstorphine16:5716:5010.4 
418:11   Paul Dalton  V40MQuakers16:5916:592.1 
518:36   Jason Harding PBV45MUnattached18:3617:181.7 
618:37   Zachary Willis U20MUnattached    
718:39   Craig Allen  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2017:207.0 
818:41   James Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:1117:3311.4 
918:57   Matthew Frost  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:5317:535.0 
1019:07   Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1818:003.0 
1119:20   Ben Taylor PBS30MLoftus & Whitby19:2018:1610.1 
1219:24   Stephen Mcdougall  S20MUnattached17:5816:520.6 
1319:39   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3017:252.1 
1419:52   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4318:135.2 
1520:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:09   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:4719:268.0 
1720:15   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:1514:38-2.2 
1820:19   Erin Keeler-Clarke  U11WDurham19:5518:536.4 
1920:20   Neil Paul Young  V50MUnattached19:0818:146.2 
2020:21   Julian Wardman  V45MNew Marske19:4719:135.0 
2120:23   Toby Whitfield  U20MBlack Pear Joggers18:5716:5410.5 
2220:27   David Smith  SENMUnattached18:2318:236.8 
2320:36   Adam Mead  V40MRedcar19:2317:230.6 
2420:42   Patrick O'Connor  V50MWakefield19:2719:2710.8 
2520:51   John Gray  V50MBillingham18:1618:164.9 
2620:57   Paul Keedy  V45MDarlington H20:3720:3718.1 
2721:02   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2318:407.3 
2821:05   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors18:3117:514.4 
2921:05   Mark Wilson  V40MUnattached19:2719:2710.3 
3021:11   Simon Hope  S30MSteel City20:1319:2615.7 
3121:26   Peter Foulds PBV35MDarlington H21:2620:0213.1 
3221:51   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
3321:57   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached20:5719:4616.8 
3421:59   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:4519:3411.1 
3522:01   Jordan Standen  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5119:2925.0 
3622:02   Jon Dyke V45MUnattached    
3722:05   Martin Luxton  V60MNorth York Moors21:4520:0111.2 
3822:20   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:1820:138.9 
3922:21   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1919:399.4 
4022:22   Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4617:302.1 
4122:52   Daniel O'Connor  S20MWakefield20:4919:557.5 
4223:06   Daniel Kelly S30MUnattached    
4323:13   Scott Phillips V40MUnattached    
4423:26   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached19:3819:006.9 
4523:27   Howard Airey  V50MBillingham19:5619:5617.9 
4623:43   Claire Wall S25WUnattached    
4723:46   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
4823:48   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
4924:15   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:1121:4830.5 
5024:22   Sean Mcgarry  V35MUnattached22:5820:3514.5 
5124:25   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
5224:33   John Angus  V55MUnattached24:2422:2620.3 
5324:37   Andrew Sinclair V45MUnattached    
5424:37   Liz Peacock V45WUnattached    
5524:39   Stephen Moore  V40MQuakers20:3319:3517.4 
5624:44   Hayley Richardson  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0824:0121.2 
5724:46   Peter Kettlewell  V60MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0818:5925.1 
5824:47   Andy King V40MUnattached    
5924:50   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
6024:57   Christopher Ward  S30MEsk Valley23:0421:0510.0 
6125:22   Andrew Malcolm  V50MSedgefield24:4724:0216.8 
6225:33   Helen Mcilvenny  V35WStockton Striders24:3221:2410.7 
6325:43   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
6426:06   Christina O'Connor PBS20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:0623:2014.7 
6526:08   Paul Tiffin V40MUnattached    
6626:12   Fraser Allan  U11MBillingham24:5019:275.6 
6726:12   Jo Ann Kaye S20WUnattached    
6826:14   Joe Long S20MUnattached    
6926:19   Carolyn Peacock V45WUnattached    
7026:20   Darren Kelly V40MUnattached    
7126:23   Lara Tolley U15WUnattached    
7226:24   Martyn Baker V40MUnattached    
7326:34   Alison Peevor  V45WUnattached25:4624:3924.8 
7426:57   Ronald Dixon V40MUnattached    
7527:02   Andy Fisher  V55MUnattached25:1122:0236.0 
7627:06   Rachel Mason PBSENWWomens Running Network27:0627:0636.0 
7727:12   Matthew Cross S30MUnattached    
7827:14   Graeme Laughland V50MUnattached    
7927:24   June Fisher  V55WUnattached26:0626:0624.1 
8027:26   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
8127:32   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske24:4123:2921.5 
8227:33   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached23:0623:0620.1 
8327:40   Helen Frank U20WUnattached    
8427:43   AnneMarie Wilson  V35WNorth York Moors25:4723:5315.3 
8527:44   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached23:5623:5623.1 
8627:49   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached24:0723:5816.8 
8727:50   Iona Thomson U11WUnattached    
8827:50   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
8927:53   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached26:1020:4427.6 
9027:57   Godfrey Pasirayi V45MUnattached    
9128:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:05   Akram Elfituri SBV35MUnattached28:0523:5528.4 
9328:15   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached24:4522:4114.8 
9428:19   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached23:3723:0929.8 
9528:32   Max Allan V35MUnattached    
9628:41   Paul French V35MUnattached    
9728:42   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
9828:46   Michael Paul Brown  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland28:0620:5625.9 
9928:50   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached28:0627:4624.7 
10029:10   Frances Barlow V45WUnattached    
10129:22   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
10229:25   Trish Thomson V45WUnattached    
10329:49   Heather Byrne SBS20WUnattached29:4926:0728.0 
10429:50   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
10529:59   John Russell V50MUnattached    
10630:16   Sarah Davies V40WUnattached    
10730:26   Lisa Chapman  V40WUnattached27:2927:2923.6 
10830:31   Christine Roberts V50WFairfield Harriers    
10930:35   Lesley Airey  V50WBillingham27:4327:4326.4 
11030:40   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham27:4226:4821.6 
11131:05   Sarah Morgan S30WUnattached    
11231:28   Emily-hannah Willett  SENWUnattached30:2128:1236.0 
11331:30   Helena Mcgouran  V40WUnattached30:2826:5235.6 
11431:35   Claire French  V35WUnattached29:1627:4623.3 
11531:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11632:05   Steven King  V50MBillingham27:2825:5128.4 
11732:06   Tom Harper  V75MBillingham25:5821:5123.0 
11833:26   Dean McKenna V35MUnattached    
11933:41   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
12033:44   Tracey Quinn  V45WBillingham30:3026:4522.3 
12133:45   Peter Quinn  V45MUnattached23:2023:1019.4 
12234:09   Noveed Adris  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)27:2527:2527.0 
12334:25   Aaron Davies S20MUnattached    
12434:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12534:33   Rita Adams V45WUnattached    
12635:04   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
12735:55   Sheila Margaret Brown  V65WUnattached33:1630:1332.3 
12836:05   Janice Long  V60WStockton Striders34:5729:1523.9 
12936:17   Scott Norman U18MUnattached    
13036:35   Elianne Luxton V60WUnattached    
13141:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached