Bushy Park parkrun # 604 External Results
Bushy Park
25 Dec 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:15-4.1 
216:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:20   Andrew Brooker  S20MLondon Heathside15:4115:40-1.8 
416:27   Matt Reed PBS25MWalton16:2716:274.7 
517:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:06   Aedan O'Brien SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni17:0616:14-1.0 
717:07   Ben Gibbons  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oxford Uni16:3316:336.0 
817:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:14   Eoin O'Brien SBS20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni17:1416:164.0 
1017:19   Rich Berry  V40MWest 417:1216:417.2 
1117:23   Andrew Lawrence  S30MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds15:5015:41-2.5 
1217:24   Tim Haughian  S25MSt. Mary's Richmond16:2915:33-2.6 
1317:24   Craig Jarman PBS25MUnattached17:2416:310.0 
1417:31   Dan Afshar  V40MWest 417:1216:511.2 
1517:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1617:41   Andrew Rendall  S20MDurham/Thames Turbo17:2016:555.1 
1717:42   Paul Keating PBS30MAbingdon17:4217:032.0 
1817:42   Jonathan Colaco SBV40MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par17:4217:100.3 
1917:44   Jason Harris SBV40MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford17:4416:572.4 
2017:48   Tim Grose  V45MWalton17:4617:003.9 
2117:55   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:3816:551.7 
2217:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2318:08   Philip Pearson  V45MUnattached18:0717:274.6 
2418:10   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:3717:042.2 
2518:10   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached17:3117:046.0 
2618:11   Simon T Smith SBSENMUnattached18:1117:383.1 
2718:11   Molly Renfer SBS20WKingston & Poly/New Mexico Uni/Switzerland18:1117:161.3 
2818:30   Stuart Amory  V40MThames Turbo17:4917:266.5 
2918:38   Tom Middleton  SENMUnattached18:2617:487.2 
3018:40   Andy Mckee SBV45MHerne Hill18:4018:1120.2 
3118:41   Paul Bowes  V45MShropshire Shufflers18:0617:331.7 
3218:42   Olly Davis U18MUnattached    
3318:43   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:2318:204.0 
3418:46   AN Other         
3518:46   John Querstret SBV40MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon18:4617:477.9 
3618:47   Dean Nicholas SBV50MUnattached18:4718:018.6 
3718:47   Oliver Greenstein  U18MShaftesbury Barnet18:4317:271.4 
3818:48   Owen Delaney  V35MRanelagh18:3618:267.2 
3918:49   Oliver Bowers  S20MStragglers17:5017:351.3 
4018:50   Tom Denison Smith PBSENMUnattached18:5018:5032.9 
4118:51   Jared Sarten U18MUnattached    
4218:52   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:1717:363.6 
4318:52   Gabriel Lewis  U18MKingston & Poly17:5617:329.8 
4418:56   Daniel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet18:5617:323.5 
4518:56   Roy Reeder  V50MStragglers17:2816:223.4 
4618:57   Alexander Wrigley PBSENMUnattached18:5718:047.8 
4719:00   Paul Smoothy  V45MThames Turbo17:5117:465.1 
4819:01   Stewart Curtis  V40MBBC18:4817:554.2 
4919:01   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:2318:235.7 
5019:02   Andy Fay  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:4717:307.0 
5119:03   Hannah Kitchen SBS25WWatford19:0317:259.1 
5219:04   Bernie Mulvany SBV55MUnattached19:0417:426.3 
5319:11   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:1818:175.6 
5419:12   Hannah Novakovic  U18WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:1318:135.5 
5519:14   Tom Haworth  S20MStragglers18:1117:583.3 
5619:15   Chris Rawcliffe  S20M 17:4217:422.9 
5719:15   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop19:0717:232.4 
5819:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5919:17   Olivia Stillman  U18WSutton & District19:0318:354.4 
6019:19   Samuel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet19:1917:442.7 
6119:22   Alex Mackula  S30MThames Hare & Hounds18:5918:103.7 
6219:23   Chris Humphris  V40MWaverley19:0619:007.5 
6319:24   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:5018:435.4 
6419:26   Alex Foster S20MUnattached    
6519:27   Kyle Treherne SBS20MWalton/East Anglia Uni19:2717:483.6 
6619:28   Justin Reid  V45MUnattached18:4816:330.0 
6719:28   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London18:4218:105.8 
6819:28   Angelo Bella  S30MThames Turbo/Italy19:0918:436.6 
6919:29   Mack Downey PBU15MKingston & Poly/Stragglers19:2917:062.1 
7019:29   George Chaplin PBSENMUnattached19:2917:3711.5 
7119:32   Jason Snell  V40MThames Turbo18:5018:3514.6 
7219:35   Steve Tait  V45MWoking19:0618:435.3 
7319:35   Simon Brazil SBV50MStragglers19:3518:127.6 
7419:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7519:41   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers19:0218:457.6 
7619:43   Liz Killip  V50WStragglers19:2719:156.9 
7719:45   Rachel Badham  V40WWest 419:2519:136.7 
7819:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7919:47   Gareth Pritchard  V45MStragglers19:0218:416.7 
8019:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8119:49   Michael Gilkes  V40MThames Turbo19:4418:026.6 
8219:50   Alistair Raitt  S30MUnattached19:1318:055.0 
8319:52   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:378.9 
8419:58   Kevin Best SBV60MStragglers19:5817:3513.1 
8519:58   Alex Williamson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0018:0720.6 
8619:59   James Lack PBS20MUnattached19:5919:5931.5 
8719:59   James Mann S20MUnattached    
8819:59   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:5817:091.5 
8920:00   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:1817:295.3 
9020:00   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1618:535.0 
9120:01   Sean Paynter SBS25MRanelagh20:0116:192.9 
9220:02   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.0 
9320:06   Bill Downey PBU15MUnattached20:0619:0014.1 
9420:06   Ian Mason  V50MAskern/Kingstone19:3319:115.8 
9520:07   Jake Swann U18MUnattached    
9620:08   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1919:198.6 
9720:08   Denis Mustafa  V45MUnattached19:5817:527.7 
9820:09   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached18:5518:497.0 
10020:11   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:4119:004.9 
9920:11   Darren Franks  V45MUnattached19:5918:495.8 
10120:12   Jon Heasman  SENMThames Turbo18:5217:584.3 
10220:13   Danny Norman  V35M26.218:4016:257.7 
10320:14   Thomas Godec  S30MLondon Heathside18:4318:436.5 
10420:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10520:17   Michael Patrick Lonergan SBV45MUnattached20:1719:5114.6 
10620:18   Ed Bellamy  V40MUnattached18:4118:064.1 
10720:19   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
10820:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10920:19   Richard Lupo SBV45MUnattached20:1919:358.2 
11020:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11120:20   Billy Heseltine  U15MGreat Yarmouth18:5417:175.2 
11220:24   Maddie Garner  S20WStragglers/Nottingham Uni19:1218:509.5 
11320:29   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell20:0618:154.2 
11420:31   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached19:4119:4112.4 
11520:32   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0920:019.4 
11620:35   Scott L Mitchell  SENMUnattached20:1620:0024.1 
11720:36   Mike Morris SBV55MThames Turbo20:3619:2213.1 
11820:38   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3218:327.3 
11920:38   David Greenstein  V50MUnattached20:2719:568.4 
12020:39   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:0119:017.7 
12120:40   Emma Stringer  S30W26.220:2819:518.0 
12220:40   Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:0618:476.0 
12320:41   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5411.9 
12420:41   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:3819:5610.0 
12520:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12620:44   Andrew Del Nevo SBV45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets20:4418:285.8 
12720:45   Charlie Marcus SBSENMUnattached20:4520:3131.7 
12820:46   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:1720:1712.1 
12920:47   Fabien Lecardonnel S30MUnattached    
13020:49   Phyllis Flynn  V50WStragglers20:0019:348.6 
13120:51   George Middleton PBSENMUnattached20:5119:3321.6 
13220:54   Lawrence Bromley  S30M26.219:1419:1416.8 
13320:55   James Hoppe  SENMUnattached19:4419:358.5 
13420:57   Nikki Nicholson  V40WElmbridge20:2419:3810.1 
13520:57   Malcolm Fletcher  V50MKingston & Poly19:4318:5611.9 
13620:58   Dennis Houston PBSENMUnattached20:5820:5833.3 
13720:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13821:01   Kevin Parker  V35M26.220:4619:3511.8 
13921:03   Euan Sinclair  SENMUnattached20:0719:1410.3 
14021:03   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:2919:4119.4 
14121:06   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached20:3320:0910.4 
14221:07   Andrew Mead  V40MUnattached19:5519:5510.7 
14321:08   Jessica Williams S25WUnattached    
14421:09   James Stanhope SBSENMThames Turbo21:0920:5230.6 
14521:09   Joshua Pearson  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:0519:0512.7 
14621:10   Corrie Bruce S20MUnattached    
14721:11   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3520:349.1 
14821:11   Federico Witt  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1618:495.4 
14921:14   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0419:448.2 
15021:14   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine21:1319:518.1 
15121:15   Neil Mitchell  V55MRunnymede21:0819:2715.4 
15221:18   Sacha Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:3219:3912.7 
15321:18   Andrew Pepperell PBV40MUnattached21:1819:225.9 
15421:19   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1619:507.8 
15521:20   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached21:1019:529.0 
15621:21   Nicholas Howson PBS25MEpsom Oddballs21:2121:2127.3 
15721:21   Florence Taylor  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond20:4319:4713.2 
15821:22   Caroline Jackson  V35WHercules Wimbledon19:4119:4111.5 
15921:26   Sabrina Cant  V35WStragglers20:5120:1510.4 
16021:27   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:3220:019.0 
16121:28   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4213.0 
16221:31   Nick Pearson  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:4118:435.4 
16321:33   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR20:3019:5211.4 
16421:35   Richard Kennedy  V50MRanelagh19:4219:218.5 
16521:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16621:38   David Ogilvy PBV45MUnattached21:3821:0817.1 
16721:38   Robert Gray S20MUnattached    
16821:39   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:1321:1311.0 
16921:39   Matthew Gibson S20MUnattached    
17021:40   Harry Smith  SENMUnattached21:2121:2116.0 
17121:42   Ben Nicholls-Mindlin  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0219:4320.1 
17221:43   Justine Albert  V40WUnattached20:5020:409.2 
17321:44   Richard Parke  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners20:1619:317.4 
17421:44   Nicholas Liermann V40MUnattached    
17521:44   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached20:5520:469.1 
17621:46   David Barnes  V35MAir Products Flyers20:4620:4617.5 
17721:47   Libby Marchant  S30W26.220:1519:478.7 
17821:48   Robert Ferguson  S30MThames Valley20:3018:359.2 
17921:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18021:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18121:50   Jason Blair  V35M26.221:1818:1614.0 
18221:52   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached21:4821:1315.1 
18321:52   Suthesh Sivapalaratnam S30MUnattached    
18421:53   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.219:5518:3510.3 
18521:53   Charly Thursfield SBSENMStragglers21:5320:5116.0 
18621:54   Martin Burton SBV40MUnattached21:5420:339.0 
18721:55   Louise McKee  V50WEton TC21:4520:5218.6 
18821:56   Alexander Carr  SENMUnattached19:2819:1518.9 
18921:58   Lucy Marquand U18WUnattached    
19022:00   Nick Filmer S30MUnattached    
19122:01   Richard Nicholson  V40MElmbridge20:5417:5812.7 
19222:01   Matt Connelley  V40MUnattached19:2719:039.9 
19322:02   John Taylor SBV55MThames Turbo22:0220:3515.4 
19422:02   Colin Todd SBV45MThames Turbo22:0219:3930.0 
19522:03   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield20:4120:0213.4 
19622:03   Wiebke Kortum  V45WRanelagh21:3221:0211.6 
19722:03   Luigi Medri U18MThames Turbo Triathlon    
19822:04   Ian O'Brien SBV50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:0419:1412.2 
19922:06   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:2921:1410.5 
20022:09   Luke Lawrence U15MUnattached    
20122:10   Christian Harper  S20MUnattached19:4319:3513.4 
20222:10   Amy Le Grys PBS20WAberystwyth University22:1020:5914.4 
20322:11   Gary Stephens V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
20422:11   Philip J Marsh  V45MUnattached21:4820:4112.2 
20522:12   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached21:0920:0315.4 
20622:13   Joe Klein  S20MSurrey Schs20:3320:3020.7 
20722:15   Emma Hook S20WUnattached    
20822:15   Erik Bates V45MUnattached    
20922:16   Harry Thursfield  U15MUnattached21:2718:5611.6 
21022:16   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.2 
21122:16   Richard Hewson  V40MElmbridge20:5920:4612.4 
21222:18   Tom Jennings  S20MUnattached20:4618:4321.5 
21322:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21422:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21522:22   Paul Grout  V40MUnattached20:5020:5013.9 
21622:22   Colette Clements PBV35WNewquay RR22:2221:2711.8 
21722:23   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.9 
21822:24   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:2920:5512.1 
21922:25   Phil Davies  V55MStragglers21:3219:4611.1 
22022:26   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:2819:4411.2 
22122:29   Luke Mace  U20MUnattached19:1318:2816.4 
22222:31   David Olsen  V55MStragglers21:1521:0813.5 
22322:32   Phil Rachwal S30MUnattached    
22422:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22522:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22622:36   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:0720:2513.4 
22722:36   Benjamin Robert Carpenter U18MUnattached    
22822:37   Nico Gerber  SENMUnattached20:3120:3118.5 
22922:37   Louis Goodwin U15MUnattached    
23022:37   Jennifer Withers SBU20WWalton22:3719:367.6 
23122:38   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0911.0 
23222:38   Simon Davis  V45MTeddington Rugby22:0820:3619.8 
23322:39   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
23422:40   Matthew Burge  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:2720:5513.5 
23522:40   Finlay Sinclair PBU11MRanelagh22:4019:499.0 
23622:44   Sam Houston SBSENMUnattached22:4421:5431.1 
23722:46   Ross Fowles S25MUnattached    
23822:47   Malcolm Dickson  V50MUnattached22:0821:2913.5 
23922:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24022:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24122:48   Angus MacLeod U20MUnattached    
24222:48   Joseph Palmer  SENMUnattached20:3019:2415.8 
24322:48   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
24422:49   Alistair Ellis-Munro  V35MUnattached22:1722:0019.4 
24522:49   Ben Mason U15MUnattached    
24622:50   Anita Stephens V40WKingfisher Triathletes    
24722:50   Vincent Howley  V50MStragglers21:3219:2118.2 
24822:51   Shirley Buckley  V50WUnattached22:0821:5611.7 
24922:53   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached22:2521:4110.5 
25022:53   Chris Denison Smith  V45MUnattached21:2320:2611.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5