Moors Valley parkrun # 7 External Results
Moors Valley
19 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Gary Tissington PBS30MPoole AC16:5516:443.4 
218:05   Neil Catchlove  V35MLordshill17:4417:322.0 
318:34   Daniel Neild U15MUnattached    
418:50   Richard Baldwin V45MUnattached    
518:54   Alex Thompson  V40MLytchett Manor18:4518:435.2 
619:25   Callum Gillett  S20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni17:5915:57-1.9 
719:31   Ross David Wayne  V35MPurbeck18:5818:195.5 
819:31   James Campbell  S20MPurbeck17:3417:050.5 
919:36   Nigel Cowley  V55MUnattached19:0719:0712.4 
1020:04   Hugh Gurney  V40MUnattached19:4318:538.6 
1120:08   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill17:4416:538.8 
1220:13   Andy Brockway SBV50MUnattached20:1318:0823.0 
1320:19   Clare Martin  S25WUnattached20:0518:528.0 
1420:31   Mark Wood  V35MWimborne19:5819:4416.6 
1520:34   Andrew Leach  V40MLytchett Manor19:5819:288.0 
1620:36   Graham Starmer V50MUnattached    
1720:39   Chris O'Brien  V40MBournemouth18:4918:498.3 
1820:39   Karen Brooks V40WUnattached    
1920:40   Peter John Wallis  V50MChristchurch20:2420:249.4 
2020:52   Ian White V45MUnattached    
2121:07   Matthew Arnold V40MUnattached    
2221:08   Martin Nobbs  V50MPortsmouth TC21:0619:569.6 
2321:12   Kev James V55MUnattached    
2421:14   Martin Neagle V50MUnattached    
2521:16   Katrina Yerbury  V35WForest Frolickers/Zoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth21:0520:4518.1 
2621:24   Jason White V40MUnattached    
2721:30   Premkumar Jeyapaul V35MUnattached    
2821:43   Ian Miles V40MUnattached    
2921:44   Joseph Sherwood PBU18MLittledown21:4417:583.9 
3022:02   Brian Long  V65MSouth West Vets21:0220:5110.5 
3122:06   Kelly Steenkamp  V35WUnattached22:0020:5613.8 
3222:14   Mark Beechey  V35MNew Forest Runners20:3220:3213.0 
3322:32   Neil Dyer V40MUnattached    
3422:34   Annie Frederick S20WUnattached    
3522:37   Jason Abbott V45MUnattached    
3622:42   Paul Cooper V45MUnattached    
3722:47   Rob Anderson V40MUnattached    
3822:51   Martin Baker  V50MNew Forest Runners20:2019:389.6 
3922:57   Phil Armstrong V40MUnattached    
4023:01   Glenn Brooks V40MUnattached    
4123:10   Adam Booth  U15MPoole AC22:2720:033.7 
4223:15   Vicki Gower V40WUnattached    
4323:17   Gregory Mason V40MUnattached    
4423:20   Kieran Ryan V50MUnattached    
4523:23   Louise Miles V40WUnattached    
4623:26   Ian Stewart V50MUnattached    
4723:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:30   Danny Daunt U11MUnattached    
4923:30   Tim Daunt V45MUnattached    
5023:31   Terry Haughey  V65MPoole Runners21:2220:3114.1 
5123:33   Andrew Gardiner PBV35MWestbourne23:3320:0720.4 
5223:37   Aidan Dure-Smith PBU15MNew Forest Junior23:3719:275.5 
5323:52   Debbie Hallett SBV45WPortsmouth TC23:5222:1918.4 
5423:55   Paul Silverthorn V35MUnattached    
5524:00   Graham Luckham S30MUnattached    
5624:01   Zoe Wimshurst PBS30WNew Forest Runners24:0123:4023.4 
5724:02   James Knowles U18MUnattached    
5824:03   David McQuillan V40MUnattached    
5924:05   Samuel Boggust U15MUnattached    
6024:07   Scott Dutton  V40MLittledown24:0523:1814.4 
6124:17   Stephen Worsley  SENMUnattached22:5622:1928.9 
6224:20   Natalie Knight  V35WNew Forest Runners23:0423:0415.5 
6324:29   Vernon Long S30MUnattached    
6424:32   Sarah Barrett V65WUnattached    
6524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:39   Rebecca Gardiner  V35WWestbourne24:0721:4911.4 
6724:41   David Worsley  V60MShenley22:5422:5421.6 
6824:46   Jane Blackmore V50WUnattached    
6924:48   Thomas Whetlor S20MUnattached    
7024:53   Rachel Brenton SBS20WPoole Runners/Unattached/Hercules Wimbledon24:5320:478.8 
7125:04   Matt Sampson S20MUnattached    
7225:13   Melissa Jones S25WUnattached    
7325:24   Tony Prest V55MUnattached    
7425:29   Martin Boggust V45MUnattached    
7525:31   Rachel Herring V45WUnattached    
7625:40   Brian Edgeler V40MUnattached    
7725:45   Myles Haskell  U20MUnattached25:2724:3836.0 
7825:46   Nigel Stubbs V60MUnattached    
7925:56   James Woods V35MUnattached    
8026:02   Anthony Booth  U11MPoole AC24:4123:0715.0 
8126:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:08   Paul Bryant S20MUnattached    
8326:13   Wendy Bullen V45WUnattached    
8426:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8526:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8626:22   Ralph Ellis SBV55MUnattached26:2224:1322.5 
8726:25   Glenn Remington V60MUnattached    
8826:36   Harry Sherwood U15MUnattached    
8926:39   Penny Alvis  V55WUnattached26:3024:2315.7 
9026:39   Tracy Ashley  V40WLittledown21:5021:5014.8 
9126:42   Hannah Cook SBV35WPoole Runners26:4220:5513.6 
9226:47   Alan Pickering  V65MUnattached24:3523:3917.7 
9326:50   Vic Blow  V65MVOTwo TC24:3624:0726.2 
9426:56   Rachel Arnold V45WUnattached    
9526:59   Georgie Holt V35WUnattached    
9627:01   Jim Marshall  V65MWimbledon Windmilers25:3125:3124.7 
9727:06   Andre Frullo V40MUnattached    
9827:27   Dan Smith V35MUnattached    
9927:29   Yuko Knapp V55WUnattached    
10027:33   Chris Sparkes V45MUnattached    
10127:57   Amelia Wilson U15WUnattached    
10227:58   Brian Pettis V55MUnattached    
10328:01   James Davies PBS30MLittledown28:0125:2820.4 
10428:03   Robert Knapp V60MUnattached    
10528:17   Charlotte Ham V35WUnattached    
10628:18   Ross White U15MUnattached    
10728:25   Mark Baulch V45MUnattached    
10828:35   Rachel Robins  V35WUnattached26:4026:3634.5 
10928:35   Isobel Fay Haskell U18WUnattached    
11028:36   Angus Spalding U15MUnattached    
11128:46   Michael King  V65MUnattached25:3023:5929.3 
11228:51   Elizabeth Jordan V50WUnattached    
11328:55   Alice Yates  S30WLordshill27:3425:3232.5 
11429:01   Rachael Tanner V40WUnattached    
11529:11   Samantha Sparkes V40WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
11629:19   Adrian Harris V60MUnattached    
11729:21   Sarah Riley  V45WLittledown28:5126:3623.6 
11829:22   Sarah Reese V35WUnattached    
11929:32   Kristina Thompson S20WUnattached    
12029:34   Chris Sinkinson V45MUnattached    
12129:35   Claire Balston S30WUnattached    
12229:38   Jason Oakley  V45MUnattached28:2625:4820.4 
12329:44   Samantha Wills V40WUnattached    
12430:04   Lester Chine V50MOrdnance Survey Runners    
12530:10   Gemma Norton V40WUnattached    
12630:11   Tina Booth V40WUnattached    
12730:32   Zodwa Chasokela  V55WPurbeck28:5528:1623.7 
12830:32   Sophie Wallis  SENWChristchurch28:5825:2624.6 
12930:37   Louise Wallis  V45WChristchurch28:1527:3723.5 
13030:41   Judith Ross V45WUnattached    
13130:47   Marcus Watton S30MUnattached    
13230:52   Ann Wilson  V50WBournemouth Joggers30:0528:1428.6 
13330:53   Joe Wilson V50MUnattached    
13430:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13531:03   Chloe Ghinn U15WUnattached    
13631:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13731:04   Joel Denne S25MUnattached    
13831:04   Bruce Ghinn  V45MLytchett Manor21:2821:2612.5 
13931:08   Dan Dent V45MUnattached    
14031:11   Matt Deane S30MUnattached    
14131:19   Philip Handley  V55MStriders of Croydon28:4225:0927.1 
14231:26   Vanessa Long  V35WUnattached28:5923:1414.7 
14331:43   Helen Williams V35WUnattached    
14431:43   Vivien Mason V35WUnattached    
14531:52   Christine Waldridge V55WUnattached    
14631:52   Stewart Waldridge V55MUnattached    
14731:58   Laura Swabe V60WUnattached    
14832:27   Nick Gray  S30MUnattached26:2926:2935.2 
14932:31   Simon Dure-Smith V55MUnattached    
15032:48   Elaine Chandler  V50WUnattached29:2527:4835.9 
15132:57   Katherine Barrall V45WUnattached    
15233:00   Martine White V45WUnattached    
15333:07   Annabel Rogers  V45WLordshill32:1332:1336.0 
15433:08   Blanca Izquierdo U18WUnattached    
15533:24   Anna Milner S30WUnattached    
15633:27   Jessica Baskett U11WUnattached    
15733:28   Sarah Martin V35WUnattached    
15833:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15933:40   Kate Boe V35WUnattached    
16033:41   Jo-Anne Mount V40WUnattached    
16133:42   Jane Burns  V45WLittledown31:4425:2718.3 
16234:02   Jessie Busbridge V40WUnattached    
16334:02   Linda Secretan V45WUnattached    
16434:03   Sara Dunning V35WUnattached    
16534:03   Rhys Johnson U18MNew Forest Runners    
16634:17   Rachel Brown V50WUnattached    
16734:46   Dawn Denise Wischhusen SBV55WUnattached34:4630:3536.0 
16834:55   Annette Cockwell V60WUnattached    
16934:57   Julie Pegoraro  V40WUKRunChat33:2326:4425.8 
17034:58   Lorraine Kilborn V35WUnattached    
17135:08   Grace French U11WUnattached    
17235:09   Andrew French V50MUnattached    
17335:26   Christie Burgess S20WUnattached    
17435:44   Tom Wright S25MUnattached    
17536:45   Alex Kirk U11MUnattached    
17636:48   Andy Kirk  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC22:2620:5826.5 
17738:22   Patricia Stubbs V55WUnattached    
17840:13   Tim Lupton  V40MPurple Patch/runbritain.com37:0624:4319.7 
17940:52   Wendy Bryant V55WUnattached    
18040:53   Cliff Bryant V55MUnattached    
18141:33   Francesca Harper S20WUnattached    
18242:17   Keira Coney U11WUnattached    
18342:18   Richard Coney V35MUnattached    
18450:19   James Ghinn V70MUnattached    
18550:20   Ben Lupton  U20MUnattached28:0825:3423.8 
18650:20   Chris Archibold  V45MLittledown25:1824:0831.8