Basingstoke parkrun # 403 External Results
Basingstoke
19 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Dylan Bardell  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4317:4318.2 
218:28   Javier Molina PBS20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2816:597.0 
318:37   Karl Westhead  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:3817:385.6 
418:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:20   Kate Towerton  S30WWinchester/Police18:0317:484.5 
619:56   Andrew Le Roux V45MUnattached    
719:58   Harry Hinson S20MUnattached    
820:04   Maddie Deadman  U18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4318:512.9 
920:26   Paul Field  V40MBramley Trail19:5519:4618.7 
1020:27   Al Moutray  V50MUnattached19:5718:565.6 
1120:33   Alex Bigg  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:1417:25-0.3 
1220:33   Tom Ferguson  S30MUnattached19:3418:373.1 
1320:42   Ian Stokes  V50MUnattached19:3919:016.2 
1420:46   Frederick Siemers SBSENMUnattached20:4618:529.0 
1520:46   Simon Brown  V35MHatch Warren18:5517:527.7 
1620:51   Paul Mackenzie  V45MFinch Coasters18:5818:585.0 
1720:54   Matt Chaffe S30MUnattached    
1820:56   Mike Stanford V40MChineham Park Running Club    
1920:57   Tilbikram Sambahangphe  V50MUnattached19:5519:406.5 
2021:00   Richard Pickard  V35MUnattached19:5319:1411.7 
2121:00   Andrew Yule  V40MHatch Warren19:1919:1913.9 
2221:05   Kane Kington V35MNATB dog sports    
2321:06   Oli Morgan  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2817:331.5 
2421:11   Toby Lampard  V40MUnattached19:3919:156.6 
2521:21   Steven Fleck  V55MTadley/Police19:1018:037.3 
2621:34   Ian Thompson  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:1418:143.6 
2721:39   Richard Shaw  V60MUnattached19:4419:4411.6 
2822:00   Avi Govind  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1419:056.3 
2922:07   Stephan Kruijsse S25MUnattached    
3022:13   Rob Eustace V40MUnattached    
3122:15   Paul Wheeler  V55MOverton20:2119:1318.9 
3222:16   Grant Hodgson  V50MUnattached20:3220:017.5 
3322:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:26   Martin John Davey V45MUnattached    
3522:31   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached21:0820:5012.0 
3622:35   Damon Hope  V35MUnattached/Basingstoke & Mid Hants19:5219:529.3 
3722:36   Stephen Fisher  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:3721:1626.4 
3822:39   Jackie Price  V45WUnattached21:2121:2112.9 
3922:40   Rebecca Vincent  V35WHatch Warren20:5919:337.3 
4022:50   Chunhui Zheng V35MUnattached    
4122:50   Stephen Froude V35MUnattached    
4222:51   Rob Lucas  V45MHatch Warren/Unattached20:4020:408.2 
4322:52   Brahim Moustaj V35MUnattached    
4422:53   David Hope  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:3820:4811.6 
4522:54   Dj Bhuller  SENMUnattached21:3620:2723.4 
4622:56   Mike Hickey  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:0118:596.1 
4722:56   Mark Applebee  V45MUnattached20:3720:229.8 
4822:57   Andy Cullen  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3319:109.1 
4922:57   Daryl Catlin  V50MUnattached21:2319:557.4 
5022:58   Andrew Little  V45MUnattached20:3019:398.8 
5123:02   Alan Spacagna V50MUnattached    
5223:03   Paul Shepherd V35MUnattached    
5323:04   Timothy Sowry S30MUnattached    
5423:06   Rebecca Cackett  S30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5119:2511.1 
5523:07   Kevin Nicholson  V40MUnattached21:2819:566.3 
5623:07   Jack Hedderly  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:4019:594.6 
5723:10   Tracy Cornell  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:3419:4711.2 
5823:12   Mark Norris  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5418:584.5 
5923:14   Graham Collins  S30MHatch Warren21:5221:5211.1 
6023:16   Caroline Partner  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:0821:0814.8 
6123:18   Robin Bruce  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0222:0612.4 
6223:20   Stewart Rawson  V45MTrail Running Association21:0821:0821.3 
6323:22   Leonardo Liversage U11MUnattached    
6423:25   Andrew W Sworn  V45MHart22:1720:3615.0 
6523:31   Linda van der Wel  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:3520:3819.6 
6623:34   Ricky Chan  S30MUnattached22:5120:079.7 
6723:43   Holly Matthews V35WHampshire Constabulary AC    
6823:44   Mark Vines  V40MSherfield Park Runners22:5521:0411.4 
6923:45   Isobel Mannion  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:1819:204.5 
7023:47   Philip Gordon  V35MHatch Warren22:0721:3013.8 
7123:48   Chandri Krishnan SBV35MUnattached23:4821:129.6 
7223:54   James Selby S30MUnattached    
7323:56   Robert Tyson  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4519:4112.8 
7423:59   Nigel Bird V50MUnattached    
7524:00   Andrew Hunt  V45MHatch Warren23:2223:0426.0 
7624:00   Neil Wright V50MUnattached    
7724:01   David Burrell V55MUnattached    
7824:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:02   Richard Wheeler  S30MHart21:3919:436.3 
8024:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:06   Danielle Butler  V35WHatch Warren23:3622:0511.6 
8224:15   Sandra Bird V50WUnattached    
8324:15   Phillip Hiorns  V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:4622:4614.4 
8424:21   Martin Paul Foster  SENMUnattached23:1522:1114.2 
8524:23   Peter Chiverton  V50MChineham Park/Unattached22:2522:2518.8 
8624:26   Marcel Mavronicholas  V50MUnattached22:4821:2512.7 
8724:27   Russell Ellis SBS30MHook Runners24:2719:2913.0 
8824:30   Laura De Lisle  S25WHatch Warren22:4320:589.4 
8924:38   Tracy Cederstrom  V50WChineham Park22:4722:0713.5 
9024:40   Francis Vary S30MUnattached    
9124:43   Greg Sudell  V35MHatch Warren20:0519:3414.4 
9224:53   Steve Mennear V55MUnattached    
9325:01   Ruth Hayward  V35WHatch Warren21:5221:5013.1 
9425:11   Zachary Le Roux U15MUnattached    
9525:12   Timothy Taylor U18MUnattached    
9625:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:18   Christopher Richardson U20MUnattached    
9825:24   Andrew Modle V45MUnattached    
9925:25   Harvey Keeling U11MUnattached    
10025:27   Kevin Province V50MUnattached    
10125:29   Ruud Kruijsse  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:2322:4922.6 
10225:30   Paul Allaway  V55MHatch Warren23:0121:5013.3 
10325:40   Rob Hallinan V50MUnattached    
10425:41   Chris Rowe  SENMUnattached23:3223:0631.0 
10525:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:42   Nicola Shepherd V35WUnattached    
10725:44   Chris Furness  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:1017:412.1 
10825:44   Matthew Hallin  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:4017:4811.3 
10925:46   Matt Banks S30MUnattached    
11025:49   Stuart Martin  V35MHatch Warren23:4123:4120.3 
11125:51   David John Tilbrook  V45MUnattached24:5523:5220.5 
11225:51   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached23:2922:4816.9 
11325:53   Carol Jakubiel V60WUnattached    
11425:53   Craig Gilbert V40MUnattached    
11526:01   Dave Wright V50MUnattached    
11626:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:06   Lisa Hurry V45WUnattached    
11826:09   Lorna Martin  V35WHatch Warren23:4423:4416.8 
11926:12   Nick Walshe  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:3823:5016.7 
12026:28   Gareth Morgan  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:4823:0914.0 
12126:32   Dean Fowler V40MUnattached    
12226:33   Melissa Pinder  V40WFinch Coasters24:2323:2321.7 
12326:34   Julie Marie Yates  V40WUnattached24:1124:1135.2 
12426:36   Mary Fitzgerald  V40WFarnham Runners24:3824:3820.7 
12526:38   Nicholas Mitchell  U20MUnattached23:3019:515.8 
12626:42   Stuart Dewey  V40MChineham Park23:0223:0218.5 
12726:43   Andrew Kenward  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:2622:0019.9 
12826:44   Mark Perryman  V50MUnattached24:3223:1213.8 
12926:51   Dave Page  V40MUnattached25:1623:4717.9 
13026:52   Felicity Edwards  V50WChineham Park24:5522:2926.3 
13126:54   Andy Stent V50MUnattached    
13226:56   Andrew Wyeth  V50MChineham Park25:4823:3319.6 
13327:01   Russell Jarvis  V40MUnattached24:0923:1818.6 
13427:01   Paul Forder  V40MUnattached21:3419:3720.5 
13527:02   Mark Kenyon V50MUnattached    
13627:05   Simon Champion  V40MHatch Warren25:4925:4322.3 
13727:08   Neil Bausor  V60MHart/Royal Air Force23:3122:0014.8 
13827:09   Brian Amesbury  V50MUnattached23:4823:4821.6 
13927:10   Carol Sworn  V45WHart23:0422:0317.7 
14027:12   Oliver Leavey V35MUnattached    
14127:13   Richard Wellings V50MUnattached    
14227:24   Sebastian Cross U15MUnattached    
14327:26   Jeff Mitchell  V40MUnattached25:3921:1311.8 
14427:26   Simon Crute  V45MFinch Coasters23:3421:2928.1 
14527:30   Richard Baldwin  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Constabulary24:5922:0918.4 
14627:32   James Ruth  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0220:438.7 
14727:36   Linda Owen V50WUnattached    
14827:39   Monique Van Nueten  V55WOverton25:4825:1519.1 
14927:40   Ian Nelson  V45MRoad Runners Club24:3622:2816.3 
15027:44   Sophia Lucas  V40WUnattached25:3625:3019.5 
15127:45   Lucy Smith  S20WChineham Park25:2725:2720.0 
15227:47   Stephen Scanlon S25MTri20    
15327:48   Rob Hare V65MUnattached    
15427:49   Ryan Partner V40MUnattached    
15527:50   Frances Wellings  V40WUnattached26:3425:5023.6 
15627:54   Sarah Crowdy V40WUnattached    
15727:55   Nick Nash  V35MUnattached24:4423:4823.1 
15827:57   Rob Wise V35MUnattached    
15928:00   David Dixon S30MUnattached    
16028:06   Penny Metcalf  V40WChineham Park26:2824:1715.1 
16128:09   Ian Hancey  V50MSherfield Park Runners25:0524:0419.0 
16228:10   Nick Mison  V40MUnattached21:0519:3430.7 
16328:13   Phil Rogers  V40MHatch Warren23:4723:2024.4 
16428:16   Alan Sewell V40MUnattached    
16528:16   Gail Tyson  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:0723:0714.2 
16628:18   Isabel Powell U11WUnattached    
16728:18   Jon Powell V40MUnattached    
16828:20   Debbie Cook  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5222:1411.1 
16928:20   John Bigg  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:3717:275.2 
17028:23   Steve Mcgeown  V35MFarnham TC19:2617:542.9 
17128:24   Andrew Linehan-Hill  V45MUnattached25:3222:5115.0 
17228:25   Louise Smith  S30WChineham Park23:2022:0816.1 
17328:28   Josh O'Sullivan U15MUnattached    
17428:31   Alistair J Smales U11MUnattached    
17528:31   Gary Jepson V50MUnattached    
17628:34   Mervyn Edwards  V50MUnattached26:3526:0229.3 
17728:35   Colette Robertson U15WUnattached    
17828:38   Ian Harber  V40MUnattached24:4922:2416.8 
17928:39   Joe Eastman PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28:3923:5728.8 
18028:42   Hazel Eastman V35WUnattached    
18128:43   Andy Feast V45MUnattached    
18228:45   Mark Miller V45MUnattached    
18328:46   Luke Miller U11MUnattached    
18428:46   Simon Parker  V50MHatch Warren28:4024:3319.0 
18528:51   Wayne Tame V35MUnattached    
18628:52   Alan Vallis  V45MAlton27:0321:3822.1 
18728:53   Kelly Farmer  V35WBramley Trail24:5024:0429.5 
18828:56   Luke Onslow  SENMClub Pulse25:2023:3520.6 
18928:56   Pauline Smith V55WUnattached    
19028:57   Nick Onslow  V40MBramley Trail18:5318:536.2 
19129:01   Dianne Cartwright  V40WUnattached23:1923:1617.7 
19229:02   Robyn Bailey U11WUnattached    
19329:07   John Sutton  V50MChineham Park27:4525:2927.2 
19429:20   Lin Wylie  V35WUnattached25:2324:2219.5 
19529:31   Emma Crisp S25WUnattached    
19629:32   David Matthews  V40MBramley Trail21:4421:3813.7 
19729:34   Barry Shepherd V65MUnattached    
19829:37   Clare Richmond S20WUnattached    
19929:45   Rob Dicks  SENMUnattached28:0922:5222.6 
20029:47   Ken Thake  V60MUnattached27:4427:2022.2 
20129:55   David Bailey V35MUnattached    
20229:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:56   Anthony Eastaway  V45MWimbledon Windmilers25:5723:5524.7 
20429:58   Tom Wadeson  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1320:4111.8 
20530:11   Gary Hurry V40MUnattached    
20630:12   Simon Hart V50MUnattached    
20730:20   Robert Dunn  V35MHatch Warren27:1726:3922.1 
20830:23   Kelly Hibberd  SENWUnattached26:5226:4222.5 
20930:27   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren24:3923:3019.1 
21030:28   Ben Smith S25MUnattached    
21130:28   Mishal Salih S30MUnattached    
21230:29   Robert Bruce Wassell  V60MUnattached28:2724:1730.5 
21330:33   Debbie Mccall  V45WUnattached26:2626:2620.2 
21430:41   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached28:2125:3522.0 
21530:44   Wendy Lodge  V55WSherfield Park Runners27:3227:3231.4 
21630:49   Richard Hinson V50MUnattached    
21730:51   Tiffany Powell S25WUnattached    
21830:51   Pam Love  V40WUnattached27:2925:1026.3 
21931:00   Mariusz Sheikh U11MUnattached    
22031:01   Mark Whitelaw  V50MUnattached26:2924:0217.9 
22131:02   Anthony Charles Moore  V40MUnattached27:5125:5130.8 
22231:03   Lauren Liversage  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:1526:0024.8 
22331:10   Chris Collins V50MUnattached    
22431:12   Romi Trimmer V35WRun Mummy Run    
22531:18   Finley Baulch  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0724:1416.6 
22631:21   George Hedderly  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29:4327:3523.5 
22731:22   Mike Hedderly  V45MBasingstoke RR23:5923:0015.5 
22831:22   Sarah Holton SBV35WHatch Warren31:2230:5436.0 
22931:23   James Baulch  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:0518:055.6 
23031:24   Karen Lochhead V35WFitness Flex    
23131:25   Veeramoni Sankar V65MUnattached    
23231:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23331:30   John Preston  V55MReading RR23:5021:3326.4 
23431:34   Callum Savings U11MUnattached    
23531:34   Tony Savings  S30MChineham Park18:5618:5020.7 
23631:45   Gary Rolfe V55MUnattached    
23731:45   Tommy Millar V70MUnattached    
23831:55   Matt Forster S25MUnattached    
23932:03   Matthew Cameron U15MUnattached    
24032:03   James Hood S30MUnattached    
24132:04   Cameron Vaughan U15MUnattached    
24232:04   Andy Vaughan V35MUnattached    
24332:10   Jonathan Peter Michael Maddison  V40MUnattached24:0321:0428.9 
24432:11   Michele Ovigne V50WUnattached    
24532:25   Lorraine Victoria Milford  V55WUnattached29:1828:0927.7 
24632:31   Brett Ruth V40MUnattached    
24732:34   Graham Wallace V55MUnattached    
24832:34   Tara Selby  V40WHatch Warren29:0329:0330.7 
24932:39   Wendy Hewett  V50WChineham Park26:5626:5628.0 
25032:39   Nikki Savings  S30WChineham Park22:3322:3314.0 
Page: 1 2