Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Guildford
18 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7Alexander Hanson  U20MTeam Kennet1:52.151:48.67-3.9 
22:02.5Calum Roots SBU23MGuildford & Godalming2:02.51:55.8627.5 
32:02.7Eddie Steveni  U17MReading AC2:00.11:56.94-0.4 
42:08.1Will Boutwood PBU23MChichester2:08.12:00.4-3.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.1Samuel Cheesman  U20MGuildford & Godalming2:03.842:00.738.1 
22:19.0Alex Colston  U17MTeam Kennet2:17.62:17.623.9 
32:28.8Charlie Benson PBU17MChichester2:26.02:26.010.6 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.7Cameron Gibson PBU20MGuildford & Godalming2:13.72:13.79.2 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Claudia Lance Jones  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:19.32:18.914.5 
22:25.1Georgia Walton  U20WReading AC2:18.72:17.811.4 
32:42.5Karina Bennett PBSENWChichester2:42.52:42.513.0 
42:49.9Susie Drake  U17WTeam Kennet2:47.62:30.133.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.0Susan Francis  V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet2:34.02:22.47.5 
22:41.1Violette Foley SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:40.12:39.232.1 
32:55.8Rhea Walter SBU20WTeam Kennet2:55.82:37.040.6 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.0Debbie Taylor SBV50WReading AC2:43.02:35.011.4 
22:46.8Charlotte Phillips SBSENWReading AC2:46.82:45.018.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.2John Sanderson PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/York Uni3:48.363:43.64-5.1 
24:06.4Alexander Hanson  U20MTeam Kennet4:03.03:49.17-3.9 
34:19.2Harry Roe  U17MReading AC4:19.104:19.1018.5 
44:25.9Will Boutwood SBU23MChichester4:25.94:13.85-3.1 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.2Andy Eakins SBV35MFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:27.24:16.6610.9 
24:36.6Ryan O'Brien  SENMReading AC4:17.784:17.78-0.3 
35:04.4Christopher Turner PBV40MTeam Kennet5:04.45:04.420.4 
45:08.6Charlie Benson PBU17MChichester4:55.44:36.810.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.8Christopher Zablocki  SENMChichester/United States4:00.34:00.313.1 
24:28.9Cameron Gibson PBU20MGuildford & Godalming4:28.94:26.99.2 
34:54.8David Lewin SBSENMReading AC4:54.84:29.3-0.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4Yasmin Goater SBSENWGuildford & Godalming4:48.44:30.771.7 
25:08.0Hayleigh Wood SBSENWReading AC/Loughborough Students5:08.04:54.577.7 
35:46.0Rosa Lawrence  U17WTeam Kennet5:34.05:24.0519.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.5Rebecca Robinson SBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni4:52.54:52.324.4 
25:15.4Georgia Walton  U20WReading AC5:00.315:00.3111.4 
35:52.4Susie Drake  U17WTeam Kennet5:44.45:10.033.0 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.9Pippa Monk  U20WGuildford & Godalming5:00.14:53.612.1 
25:19.9Jessica Gill PBU23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni5:19.95:12.015.9 
35:43.1Violette Foley PBU17WGuildford & Godalming5:38.85:38.832.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.6Maddy Austin PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11:01.611:01.610.4 
211:07.3Karina Bennett PBSENWChichester11:07.311:07.313.0 
311:10.0Naomi Mitchell  SENWReading AC/Birmingham Uni10:25.209:26.15-0.9 
412:35.8Rosa Lawrence  U17WTeam Kennet12:10.711:59.6319.1 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:10.9Sarah Holmes PBSENWReading AC11:03.0011:03.005.8 
211:40.7Jade Law SBSENWGuildford & Godalming11:40.711:34.326.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:56.4Christopher Zablocki  SENMChichester/United States14:28.6414:28.6413.1 
216:37.9Alexander Hanson  U20MTeam Kennet15:44.815:44.8-3.9 
316:41.1Edward Stockdale PBSENMReading AC16:41.115:30.60.2 
417:45.3James Adams SBV35MGuildford & Godalming17:45.317:07.341.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:09.7James Baker  V35MChichester/City of Portsmouth15:40.015:06.7-2.8 
216:51.5Ryan O'Brien PBSENMReading AC16:51.516:25.6-0.3 
317:42.7Christopher Turner PBV40MTeam Kennet17:42.717:42.720.4 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08.5David Lewin  SENMReading AC17:38.816:14.21-0.5 
218:10.4Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain18:10.416:57.951.0 
320:08.1Neal Trotter  SENMChichester/King's College London19:26.2819:26.2816.7