Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Plymouth
18 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2Phil Norman  SENMNorth Devon1:53.241:50.88-4.6 
22:06.7Dion Sankoh  U17MNewbury2:03.42:03.421.6 
32:07.9Calum Upton  U23MWinchester/Sussex Uni2:04.72:00.29-2.2 
42:16.0Tom Blackford  U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada2:12.602:12.602.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.7Jack Hutchens  SENMNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni1:54.311:54.31-2.7 
22:08.5Tom Mannion  U17MWinchester2:06.842:05.315.2 
32:18.1Philip Marshall  V35MNewbury2:10.482:04.51.2 
42:21.4James Blackford SBU20MCity of Plymouth/Armada2:21.42:06.513.2 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.4Ben Healey PBU23MWinchester2:05.41:54.81-3.0 
22:09.6Negre Luidgy U20MCitiz    
32:14.1Ben Ringrose-Voase  U17MWinchester2:12.12:00.32-1.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4Izzy Fry  U17WNewbury2:17.32:17.3-0.8 
22:23.1Hannah Blair  SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington2:22.952:20.25.1 
32:31.2Rosie Upton  U23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:26.022:20.898.8 
42:34.0Hannah Gaunt  U20WNorth Devon2:29.32:16.5416.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury2:19.402:16.688.0 
22:50.5Jo Jefferies SBV40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR2:50.52:39.212.0 
33:07.0Sophie Berry SBU23WNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni2:56.72:38.326.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.9Bonnor Sullivan  U20MWinchester4:03.724:03.728.2 
24:19.4Jake Hughes  SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.563:58.204.4 
34:25.2Nick Bennett  U23MNorth Devon/Bath Uni4:08.534:02.08-0.5 
44:30.9Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury4:23.424:16.530.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.6Callum Choules  U17MNorth Devon4:15.524:07.26-0.8 
24:29.6Tom Mannion PBU17MWinchester4:23.94:23.915.2 
34:44.1Philip Marshall SBV35MNewbury4:44.14:18.81.2 
44:47.1Jamie Williams PBU17MCity of Plymouth4:47.14:47.11.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4Izzy Fry  U17WNewbury4:36.844:27.59-0.8 
25:02.2Jade Bowling SBU23WWinchester/Northumbria Uni5:02.24:50.8026.1 
35:11.8Hannah Gaunt  U20WNorth Devon4:57.284:40.8016.9 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.4Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury4:43.494:38.158.0 
26:49.5Imogen Emmett  U20WWinchester5:35.25:15.727.9 
37:28.3Sophie Berry  U23WNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni7:02.65:57.026.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:56.3Hannah Blair  SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington10:16.5510:16.555.1 
212:18.8Rebecca Elsmere PBSENWNewbury11:56.511:56.515.6 
312:27.1Imogen Emmett SBU20WWinchester12:27.110:59.77.9 
414:07.8Rebecca Spear  U23WNorth Devon/Oxford Brookes Uni14:06.612:2539.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:39.6Jo Jefferies  V40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR12:05.711:03.812.0 
216:38.6Roz Pearson SBV60WNewbury16:38.616:34.225.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27.3Phil Norman SBSENMNorth Devon16:27.313:46.80-4.6 
216:31.0Simon Anderson SBV50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada16:29.4615:02.22.6 
316:46.9James Craggs SBV35MNewbury16:46.916:39.4-1.1 
418:43.3David Vosser SBV55MWinchester18:43.318:09.34.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40.3Nick Bennett  U23MNorth Devon/Bath Uni16:06.316:06.3-0.5 
217:44.0Stephen Elsmere SBSENMNewbury17:16.717:16.71.7 
319:28.2Stephen Burns SBV50MCity of Plymouth19:28.217:05.43.0 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:42.0Ben Ringrose-Voase PBU17MWinchester18:42.018:42.0-1.0