Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Plymouth
18 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2Phil Norman  SENMNorth Devon1:53.241:50.88-3.6 
22:06.7Dion Sankoh  U17MNewbury2:03.42:03.421.6 
32:07.9Calum Upton  U23MWinchester/Sussex Uni2:04.72:00.29-1.3 
42:16.0Tom Blackford  U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada2:12.602:12.602.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.7Jack Hutchens  SENMNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni1:54.311:54.31-2.1 
22:08.5Tom Mannion  U17MWinchester2:06.842:05.315.2 
32:18.1Philip Marshall  V35MNewbury2:10.482:04.51.2 
42:21.4James Blackford SBU20MCity of Plymouth/Armada2:21.42:06.513.2 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.4Ben Healey PBU23MWinchester2:05.41:54.81-1.0 
22:09.6Negre Luidgy U20MCitiz    
32:14.1Ben Ringrose-Voase  U17MWinchester2:12.12:01.62.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4Izzy Fry  U17WNewbury2:17.32:17.3-0.1 
22:23.1Hannah Blair  SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington2:22.952:20.25.1 
32:31.2Rosie Upton  U23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:26.022:20.898.8 
42:34.0Hannah Gaunt  U20WNorth Devon2:29.32:16.5416.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury2:19.402:16.688.5 
22:50.5Jo Jefferies SBV40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR2:50.52:39.212.0 
33:07.0Sophie Berry SBU23WNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni2:56.72:38.326.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.9Bonnor Sullivan  U20MWinchester4:03.724:03.728.2 
24:19.4Jake Hughes  SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.563:58.204.4 
34:25.2Nick Bennett  U23MNorth Devon/Bath Uni4:08.534:02.080.0 
44:30.9Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury4:23.424:16.530.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.6Callum Choules  U17MNorth Devon4:15.524:07.26-0.8 
24:29.6Tom Mannion PBU17MWinchester4:23.94:23.915.2 
34:44.1Philip Marshall SBV35MNewbury4:44.14:18.81.2 
44:47.1Jamie Williams PBU17MCity of Plymouth4:47.14:47.11.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4Izzy Fry  U17WNewbury4:36.844:27.59-0.1 
25:02.2Jade Bowling SBU23WWinchester/Northumbria Uni5:02.24:50.8026.1 
35:11.8Hannah Gaunt  U20WNorth Devon4:57.284:40.8016.9 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.4Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury4:43.494:38.158.5 
26:49.5Imogen Emmett  U20WWinchester5:35.25:15.727.9 
37:28.3Sophie Berry  U23WNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni7:02.65:57.026.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:56.3Hannah Blair  SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington10:16.5510:16.555.1 
212:18.8Rebecca Elsmere PBSENWNewbury11:56.511:56.515.6 
312:27.1Imogen Emmett SBU20WWinchester12:27.110:59.77.9 
414:07.8Rebecca Spear  U23WNorth Devon/Oxford Brookes Uni14:06.612:2539.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:39.6Jo Jefferies  V40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR12:05.711:03.812.0 
216:38.6Roz Pearson SBV60WNewbury16:38.616:34.225.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27.3Phil Norman SBSENMNorth Devon16:27.315:40.0-3.6 
216:31.0Simon Anderson SBV50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada16:29.4615:02.22.6 
316:46.9James Craggs SBV35MNewbury16:46.916:39.4-1.1 
418:43.3David Vosser SBV55MWinchester18:43.318:09.35.6 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40.3Nick Bennett  U23MNorth Devon/Bath Uni16:06.316:06.30.0 
217:44.0Stephen Elsmere SBSENMNewbury17:16.717:16.71.7 
319:28.2Stephen Burns SBV50MCity of Plymouth19:28.217:05.43.1 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:42.0Ben Ringrose-Voase PBU17MWinchester18:42.018:42.02.6