Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Milton Keynes
9 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.2Jeremy Boxberger  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/France1:59.841:59.8421.3 
22:00.7Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County1:56.061:54.96-3.7 
32:05.0Jake Young  U17MColchester H1:57.071:57.0715.8 
42:05.9Duncan Woolmer  V35MWalton2:02.681:58.5-1.0 
52:06.2Thomas Powell PBSENMBedford & County2:02.451:56.811.9 
62:08.6Charlie Feinson  U17MWalton2:05.11:59.514.2 
72:11.0James Tuttle SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.02:01.42-2.9 
82:26.8Benjamin Halls PBU17MColchester H2:26.82:26.816.4 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.9Jo Locker  V40WWalton/Veterans2:17.42:17.49.5 
22:24.5Hannah Shelton  U17WBedford & County2:20.882:19.7212.3 
32:26.3Corinne Nurse  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.882:21.346.7 
42:30.6Ella Neale SBSENWColchester H/Brunel Uni London2:30.62:19.578.3 
52:31.1Helen Taczynski SBV35WColchester H2:31.12:13.7110.2 
62:32.5Sinead Stovell SBU17WBedford & County2:32.52:30.9925.0 
72:40.9Susie McLoughlin SBV35WWalton/Veterans2:40.92:22.727.8 
82:53.7Alana Slater  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.82:29.535.6 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.6Ryan Ward  U20MBedford & County4:10.74:10.711.1 
24:18.5George Wheeler  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:12.753:55.31-3.2 
34:20.8Matt Reed  SENMWalton4:17.64:14.41.4 
44:23.6Oli Lum SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni4:23.64:10.361.0 
54:25.9Duncan Woolmer SBV35MWalton4:25.94:15.5-1.0 
64:26.3Erwan Weber  SENMBedford & County4:21.704:21.7019.2 
74:26.9James Tuttle SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:16.444:02.70-2.9 
84:29.1James Medley PBU20MBedford & County4:23.54:23.517.4 
94:40.2Jake Young  U17MColchester H4:21.14:21.115.8 
104:46.2Adam Sawyer SBU23MColchester H/Leeds Uni4:46.24:24.810.1 
114:49.3Jamie Viney  U17MBedford & County4:21.054:21.0510.5 
125:22.6Matt Rose PBSENMColchester H/Beds Uni5:22.65:22.640.2 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.8Lara Bromilow SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:52.84:35.022.9 
24:54.8Jo Locker  V40WWalton/Veterans4:38.474:35.519.5 
35:03.7Lauren Nichols  U17WBedford & County4:54.634:49.836.2 
45:04.7Katie Lansbury  U17WBedford & County5:03.25:03.224.1 
55:14.2Hannah Watson  U17WColchester H5:08.25:08.215.5 
65:17.4Martinha Royles  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal5:10.385:10.3817.2 
75:29.9Beth Francis PBU20WColchester H5:17.885:17.8824.8 
85:34.2Kirsty Thompson  SENWBedford & County5:19.934:58.1817.3 
96:09.1Susie McLoughlin PBV35WWalton/Veterans6:09.16:09.127.8 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.6Mark Ryall  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes9:00.08:35.713.2 
29:24.1Matt Reed  SENMWalton9:21.49:17.451.4 
39:31.2Chris Sellens  SENMColchester H9:24.39:08.240.3 
49:32.5Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:16.599:03.53-1.6 
59:54.2Andrew Headley  U23MBedford & County/Kent Uni9:23.568:52.64-1.5 
69:59.2Alan Turnbull SBV45MBedford & County/Riverside9:59.28:47.06.0 
710:02.2Adam Sawyer PBU23MColchester H/Leeds Uni10:02.210:02.210.1 
810:09.7Tim Grose SBV45MWalton10:09.78:49.33.3Click your Clock logo
911:52.4Arthur Whiston  V65MColchester H11:51.111:51.19.2 
-DNFMichael Smith  SENMAldridge/Central Lancashire Uni 10:10.43.6 
 
5000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12.6Rebecca Murray  U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni16:09.2116:09.211.0 
218:23.5Lara Bromilow  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:37.8417:17.782.9 
318:36.3Chloe Oldfield PBSENWWalton18:36.318:36.321.9 
419:15.4Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton19:12.319:12.36.7 
519:20.5Ellie Garraway PBV40WBedford & County19:20.519:20.522.3 
619:47.5Linsey Ryall PBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes19:47.519:47.58.0 
721:30.8Angela Isherwood PBSENWUnattached/Colchester H21:30.821:30.825.9 
825:14.6Samantha Hart SBU23WColchester H/Central Lancashire Uni25:14.620:54.812.3