Scottish Schools AA Championships
Emirates Arena
3-4 Feb 16

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.22   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:49.51:48.71-0.7 
21:55.94   Cameron Steven SBU20MLasswade1:52.171:51.07-1.0 
31:58.46   Christopher Stewart SBU20MGiffnock North1:58.461:56.8915.8 
41:59.95   Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North1:58.321:58.3211.7 
52:00.83   Liam Barnsby  U20MEast Sutherland/Inverness1:58.941:57.67-2.6 
62:01.54   James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.611:56.36-0.7 
72:02.21   Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:57.451:57.452.0 
82:11.87   Iain Davies  U20MCentral1:55.961:55.96-2.2 
800 U20M B (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.46   James Donald PBU20MDundee Hawkhill1:58.561:58.56-4.0 
22:04.39   Gavin Bryson  U20MEdinburgh AC2:02.431:58.302.7 
32:04.40   John Law PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:03.812:03.8111.4 
42:04.83   Nikolai Gajic  U17MGiffnock North2:00.431:57.70-0.4 
52:05.06   Joe Arthur  U20MEdinburgh AC2:02.931:58.36-3.0 
62:08.76   Rhys Sim  U20MAyr Seaforth2:00.771:58.2815.2 
72:09.58   Alastair White  U20MLivingston2:03.112:03.116.2 
800 U20M h1 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.76   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:49.51:48.71-0.7 
21:59.65   Liam Barnsby PBU20MEast Sutherland/Inverness1:58.941:57.67-2.6 
32:00.02   Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:57.451:57.452.0 
42:02.43   Gavin Bryson SBU20MEdinburgh AC2:02.431:58.302.7 
52:03.11   Alastair White PBU20MLivingston2:03.112:03.116.2 
62:05.54   Struan Paton PBU17MCambuslang2:05.542:05.544.4 
72:08.10   Angus Johnstone PBU20MTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:08.102:08.1019.3 
82:08.43   Jack Bremner PBU23MScottish Schs2:08.432:08.4327.0 
92:13.75   Calum McCormack  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.242:00.5713.0 
800 U20M h2 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.81   Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:52.171:51.07-1.0 
22:00.37   Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North1:58.321:58.3211.7 
32:00.38   James Adam SBU17MPitreavie1:59.611:56.36-0.7 
42:03.58   Nikolai Gajic PBU17MGiffnock North2:00.431:57.70-0.4 
52:03.81   John Law PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:03.812:03.8111.4 
62:07.85   Luke Poutney PBU17MMotherwell2:07.212:07.1511.9 
72:11.08   Euan Brownlie PBU20MCentral2:11.082:11.0812.9 
82:12.97   Kyle Henderson  U20MPitreavie2:02.842:02.8414.6 
800 U20M h3 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.09   Christopher Stewart SBU20MGiffnock North1:58.461:56.8915.8 
22:03.88   Sam Brown PBU17MEdinburgh AC1:55.551:51.29-3.6 
32:03.94   Ben Dalziel  U20MShettleston2:01.562:01.5613.8 
42:06.15   Jack Heathwood SBU20MBellahouston Harriers2:02.462:02.464.2 
52:09.21   Harry Nimmo SBU17MGiffnock North2:09.212:04.742.8 
62:12.32   Connor Collins  U20MScottish Schs2:01.032:01.0312.2 
72:19.88   Sammy Hearl SBU17MInverclyde2:19.882:16.8515.9 
800 U20M h4 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.74   Iain Davies  U20MCentral1:55.961:55.96-2.2 
22:00.77   Rhys Sim SBU20MAyr Seaforth2:00.771:58.2815.2 
32:03.39   Lewis Ross  U17MAyr Seaforth1:59.951:59.950.2 
42:06.95   Cody Stevenson PBU17MGarscube2:06.032:00.15-0.6 
52:08.63   Matthew Reilly SBU20MScottish Schs2:08.632:04.0420.6 
62:11.00   Gregor Dewhirst SBU20MAberdeen2:11.002:07.8622.4 
72:13.32   Lewis McLean PBU17MScottish Schs2:13.322:13.3226.8 
82:13.49   Nathan Campbell PBU17MLivingston2:13.452:13.4519.1 
800 U20M h5 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.84   James Donald PBU20MDundee Hawkhill1:58.561:58.56-4.0 
22:02.93   Joe Arthur SBU20MEdinburgh AC2:02.931:58.36-3.0 
32:04.18   Cameron Richardson SBU20MCumbernauld2:00.052:00.054.3 
42:04.87   Hamish Coutts SBU17MCumbernauld2:03.622:02.785.0 
52:06.83   Paul Harper PBU20MGlasgow Sch of Sport2:06.832:06.8318.5 
62:14.79   Neil Anderson SBU17MGiffnock North2:14.792:14.4821.5 
72:18.89   Jake Scott SBU17MKilbarchan2:18.892:08.9021.3 
82:20.11   Calum Esler SBU20MGarscube2:19.932:14.5320.6 
800 U16M A (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.58   David McNair  U15MKilbarchan2:01.711:58.172.3 
22:06.95   Lewis Pentecost  U17MFalkirk2:01.761:58.81-1.7 
32:07.19   Harris Pentecost SBU17MFalkirk1:59.471:56.91-1.5 
42:07.45   Jack Gillespie PBU17MAberdeen2:02.441:59.452.9 
52:08.18   Andrew MacAngus  U17MKilbarchan2:01.591:59.04-1.8 
62:08.42   Michael Simson PBU17MKilbarchan2:08.012:00.446.5 
72:08.51   Keir Howlieson  U17MCentral2:04.572:03.215.0 
82:08.67   Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:04.471:58.50-2.3 
800 U16M B (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.16   Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen1:59.801:58.04-1.2 
22:10.52   Lewis Dow PBU15MPitreavie2:02.382:00.520.9 
32:12.40   David Martin  U17MKilbarchan2:04.042:04.0415.7 
42:13.30   Ben Shaw PBU17MGiffnock North2:09.752:03.07-1.4 
52:13.91   Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld2:04.342:04.08-0.7 
62:14.07   Euan Hood  U17MLasswade2:11.461:56.60-2.9 
72:15.06   Dylan Elliott PBU15MKirkintilloch2:11.932:04.960.5 
82:22.78   Lewis Raeburn  U17MShettleston2:09.091:59.65-2.4 
800 U16M h1 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.12   Keir Howlieson  U17MCentral2:04.572:03.215.0 
22:08.60   David McNair  U15MKilbarchan2:01.711:58.172.3 
32:19.11   Niall MacLean PBU15MKilbarchan2:15.002:15.0019.8 
42:23.25   Jordon Dolan  U17MShettleston2:17.412:14.2513.4 
52:23.78   Eoghan O'Donnell PBU15MGiffnock North2:16.142:08.443.5 
62:24.15   Lewis Blair  U15MPitreavie2:17.792:06.502.2 
72:25.12   Fraser Clyne  U15MTeviotdale2:16.412:09.181.9 
82:26.48   Ryan Donald PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:24.292:20.4-0.8 
800 U16M h2 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.95   Harris Pentecost  U17MFalkirk1:59.471:56.91-1.5 
22:11.45   Ben Shaw PBU17MGiffnock North2:09.752:03.07-1.4 
32:12.66   Euan Hood PBU17MLasswade2:11.461:56.60-2.9 
42:16.42   Michael Miller PBU17MClydesdale2:14.832:06.770.3 
52:20.88   James Isgrove PBU15MCentral2:14.62:14.621.1 
62:21.79   Sean Byron U16MScotland    
72:34.58   Euan Johnston  U15MPitreavie2:23.182:23.1818.6 
82:39.98   Shane Wilson U16MScotland    
800 U16M h3 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.10   Andrew MacAngus  U17MKilbarchan2:01.591:59.04-1.8 
22:07.39   Lewis Pentecost  U17MFalkirk2:01.761:58.81-1.7 
32:08.68   Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:04.471:58.50-2.3 
42:15.77   Coinneach Petrie  U15MEdinburgh AC2:10.532:10.5313.7 
52:17.29   Sandy Holl  U17MCentral2:15.282:15.28-0.5 
62:20.47   Dylan Crawford PBU17MInverclyde2:20.472:06.451.1 
72:21.84   Ben Sandilands PBU15MFife2:12.112:00.83-1.8 
82:22.14   Andrew Robertson PBU15MGiffnock North2:15.452:07.312.4 
800 U16M h4 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.06   Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen1:59.801:58.04-1.2 
22:10.92   Lewis Dow PBU15MPitreavie2:02.382:00.520.9 
32:17.68   Harri Morris U16MScotland    
42:19.55   Josh Abbott  U15MChirnside/Minster Milers2:11.362:11.3619.9 
52:27.07   Paul Kitzinger PBU17MAnnan2:27.072:20.815.3 
62:29.73   Cameron Hunter SBU15MKilbarchan2:29.732:19.9812.6 
800 U16M h5 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.05   David Martin  U17MKilbarchan2:04.042:04.0415.7 
22:14.18   Ben MacMillan PBU15MCentral2:14.182:05.07-1.9 
32:15.74   Luca Librizzi PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:12.122:07.522.5 
42:21.88   Calum Young PBU17MGiffnock North2:21.882:09.021.1 
52:24.38   Davey Begg PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:16.02:08.6612.2 
62:28.39   Blair Scott PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:20.312:05.850.9 
72:31.17   Fraser Morris SBU15MLivingston2:24.202:05.700.4 
800 U16M h6 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.97   Jack Gillespie SBU17MAberdeen2:02.441:59.452.9 
22:12.17   Alasdair McMonagle PBU15MCumbernauld2:04.342:04.08-0.7 
32:16.08   Lewis Herd  U17MEdinburgh AC2:09.912:09.9118.2 
42:19.48   Fraser Blackie  U17MEdinburgh AC2:06.631:59.701.7 
52:21.04   Conor Allan PBU15MPitreavie2:11.742:05.308.5 
62:25.02   Jamie Kinghorn  U15MChirnside2:18.642:18.6417.0 
72:26.09   Alexander Thomson  U17MWhitemoss2:14.252:09.393.7 
82:36.42   Calum Kerr SBU15MNithsdale2:36.422:21.9423.1 
800 U16M h7 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.01   Michael Simson PBU17MKilbarchan2:08.012:00.446.5 
22:11.82   Lewis Raeburn PBU17MShettleston2:09.091:59.65-2.4 
32:13.77   Dylan Elliott PBU15MKirkintilloch2:11.932:04.960.5 
42:15.96   Finlay Gray  U17MHelensburgh2:11.042:10.7715.6 
52:20.07   Euan Cruikshank SBU15MNithsdale2:20.072:14.620.5 
62:20.21   Murray Fotheringham PBU15MGiffnock North2:06.571:59.23-0.3 
72:44.96   Liam Begley U16MScotland    
82:45.87   Owen McQueenie  U15MCorstorphine2:29.012:19.915.9 
800 U20W (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.99   Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North2:06.592:06.591.6 
22:17.41   Shelby Morrison PBU17WInverclyde2:15.372:14.8311.3 
32:17.88   Lauren Dickson PBSENWAyr Seaforth2:17.882:17.8821.5 
42:19.28   Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine2:12.162:12.166.6 
52:22.41   Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:17.272:13.523.3 
62:22.65   Jennifer Lewis PBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.912:19.9118.2 
72:24.75   Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:20.552:13.845.1 
800 U20W h1 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.24   Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North2:06.592:06.591.6 
22:20.55   Ailsa Innes PBU17WLasswade2:20.552:13.845.1 
32:20.84   Danielle Kelly SBU17WGiffnock North2:20.842:18.7315.7 
42:23.28   Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:18.152:17.226.8 
52:28.45   Leanne Findlay PBU20WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:25.682:25.6818.8 
62:33.74   Fiona Davies PBU17WCentral2:33.742:33.749.0 
800 U20W h2 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.56   Shelby Morrison PBU17WInverclyde2:15.372:14.8311.3 
22:17.65   Sarah Eunson  U20WGiffnock North2:11.472:10.2814.4 
32:18.01   Lauren Dickson  SENWAyr Seaforth2:17.882:17.8821.5 
42:20.50   Jennifer Lewis PBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.912:19.9118.2 
52:35.60   Nichola Doohan SBU17WInverclyde2:35.602:28.4223.4 
62:36.31   Lauren Wilkie  U17WLasswade2:32.592:32.5921.8 
72:53.18   Hannah Mairs SBU17WLivingston2:53.182:37.1415.4 
800 U20W h3 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.07   Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:17.272:13.523.3 
22:19.43   Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine2:12.162:12.166.6 
32:24.60   Lauren McCulloch  U17WEast Sutherland2:20.122:20.094.2 
42:30.36   Jennifer Bichan SBU20WOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team Hippo2:29.352:29.3520.9 
52:35.47   Hannah McMahon SBU17WAberdeen2:35.472:29.8725.1 
62:39.30   Victoria Robertson SBU20WCumbernauld2:38.732:35.213.9 
72:42.96   Toni Moore SBU17WFalkirk2:42.962:31.1524.2 
800 U16W A (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.15   Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:13.282:09.491.6 
22:19.47   Eilidh Gibson  U15WKilbarchan2:18.492:18.004.9 
32:22.07   Laura Ferguson PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:21.232:21.2315.5 
42:22.30   Lucy Muirhead SBU15WEast Kilbride2:19.982:19.9813.6 
52:22.96   Kate Richardson PBU15WGiffnock North2:21.222:21.225.7 
62:25.62   Jessica Christie  U17WFalkirk2:18.812:15.994.5 
72:26.07   Nuala McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:14.412:13.757.4 
82:30.16   Iona Crawford  U17WPitreavie2:18.832:18.7520.0 
800 U16W B (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.08   Sarah Tait SBU17WLasswade2:23.082:17.083.1 
22:24.57   Adrienne Murray  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.632:16.108.2 
32:24.60   Hannah Anderson PBU15WEast Kilbride2:20.552:16.364.1 
42:26.78   Hannah Little  U15WLasswade2:21.422:20.694.7 
52:26.84   Emily Crusher PBU17WGiffnock North2:26.842:26.847.7 
62:27.99   Lynn Mckenna PBU17WGiffnock North2:26.812:26.816.6 
72:31.11   Kirsten Forster PBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:24.562:24.5620.0 
82:36.97   Georgia Morrison  U15WInverclyde2:20.172:16.286.4 
800 U16W h1 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.63   Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:13.282:09.491.6 
22:29.48   Elizabeth Thompson PBU15WCentral/Scottish Schs2:25.982:22.6811.7 
32:30.33   Amy Bissett  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2013.3 
42:30.52   Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U15WCentral2:23.992:23.9918.2 
52:34.76   Chloe Cheyne PBU15WInverness2:27.862:23.9610.6 
62:39.72   Maria Malley SBU15WWhitemoss2:25.502:23.129.0 
72:42.39   Kirsty McNair SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.272:34.1227.5 
800 U16W h2 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.49   Eilidh Gibson SBU15WKilbarchan2:18.492:18.004.9 
22:20.29   Iona Crawford  U17WPitreavie2:18.832:18.7520.0 
32:21.23   Laura Ferguson PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:21.232:21.2315.5 
42:23.21   Hannah Little PBU15WLasswade2:21.422:20.694.7 
52:37.21   Ruby Soldan  U15WInverness2:33.632:26.29.4 
62:41.66   Jenna Little SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.442:28.546.8 
72:47.82   Caroline McKinlay SBU17WLasswade2:47.822:29.8327.5 
82:58.03   Marissa Kelly SBU15WTeam East Lothian2:48.692:45.2121.0 
800 U16W h3 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.92   Jessica Christie  U17WFalkirk2:18.812:15.994.5 
22:26.22   Kirsten Forster PBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:24.562:24.5620.0 
32:26.81   Lynn Mckenna PBU17WGiffnock North2:26.812:26.816.6 
42:29.32   Sarah Davenport SBU15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:24.912:24.919.6 
52:30.09   Niamh Edgar  U15WEdinburgh AC2:21.782:21.7821.2 
62:37.52   Jessica Noble SBU17WHelensburgh2:32.002:32.0022.9 
72:41.81   Joey Leach SBU15WMotherwell2:39.462:24.436.5 
800 U16W h4 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.18   Sarah Tait  U17WLasswade2:23.082:17.083.1 
22:23.25   Hannah Anderson PBU15WEast Kilbride2:20.552:16.364.1 
32:27.42   Emily Crusher PBU17WGiffnock North2:26.842:26.847.7 
42:32.84   Morrin McMenemy SBU15WAirdrie Harriers2:27.292:26.8115.6 
52:34.89   Courtney Moffat SBU17WLivingston2:32.832:30.808.6 
62:37.58   Cliona McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:31.512:29.8813.6 
72:41.66   Lisa Grennan  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:34.942:34.9421.8 
800 U16W h5 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.51   Nuala McCheyne SBU15WInverclyde2:14.412:13.757.4 
22:26.40   Georgia Morrison PBU15WInverclyde2:20.172:16.286.4 
32:28.82   Charlotte Clare  U15WMoorfoot2:22.052:13.392.2 
42:30.54   Zoe Renfrew PBU15WInverclyde2:21.232:15.927.8 
52:34.04   Rhiannon Fagan  U15WGala2:31.302:29.7822.9 
62:50.55   Sophie Kibble SBU17WNithsdale2:50.552:37.6929.7 
800 U16W h6 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.62   Phoebe Angus  U15WFalkirk2:21.912:20.3815.2 
22:29.96   Hannah Dow PBU17WPitreavie2:22.342:22.3410.8 
32:29.98   Orla Lang SBU15WGiffnock North2:26.972:18.954.9 
42:30.24   Skye Henderson  U15WCentral2:23.292:23.2915.1 
52:30.57   Isla Calvert PBU15WLivingston2:21.712:06.991.3 
62:32.63   Lauren Blair  U15WPitreavie2:22.122:22.129.3 
72:44.70   Rachel Donnelly  U15WLaw2:28.332:25.4511.5 
800 U16W h7 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.99   Kate Richardson PBU15WGiffnock North2:21.222:21.225.7 
22:22.40   Lucy Muirhead SBU15WEast Kilbride2:19.982:19.9813.6 
32:24.46   Adrienne Murray  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.632:16.108.2 
42:29.30   Jenna Morton PBU15WWhitemoss2:27.672:26.4115.1 
52:30.31   Lindsey Gilchrist PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:30.312:30.3122.7 
62:39.96   Natasha Selkirk U16WScotland    
72:42.54   Lauren O'Neil PBU15WShettleston2:42.542:42.5427.0 
82:44.24   Zara Higgins PBU15WLaw2:44.242:44.2433.3 
 
1500 U20M (3 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.49   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay3:53.263:48.07-0.7 
24:03.01   Sol Sweeney  U20MPerth Strathtay3:52.963:42.77-4.7 
34:08.69   James Donald  U20MDundee Hawkhill3:56.463:56.46-4.0 
44:09.88   Rhys Sim  U20MAyr Seaforth4:08.914:05.3915.2 
54:10.78   Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.353:58.12-1.5 
64:11.22   Joe Arthur  U20MEdinburgh AC4:02.733:53.10-3.0 
74:13.22   Iain Davies  U20MCentral3:58.803:58.80-2.2 
84:16.01   Gavin Bryson  U20MEdinburgh AC4:06.574:02.242.7 
94:20.74   Liam Barnsby  U20MEast Sutherland/Inverness4:07.504:02.98-2.6 
104:20.88   Christopher Stewart  U20MGiffnock North4:09.464:07.3715.8 
1500 U20M h1 (3 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.22   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay3:53.263:48.07-0.7 
24:04.71   James Donald PBU20MDundee Hawkhill3:56.463:56.46-4.0 
34:06.57   Gavin Bryson PBU20MEdinburgh AC4:06.574:02.242.7 
44:08.91   Rhys Sim SBU20MAyr Seaforth4:08.914:05.3915.2 
54:13.39   Lewis Ross PBU17MAyr Seaforth4:08.314:05.440.2 
64:15.34   James Adam SBU17MPitreavie4:07.384:07.38-0.7 
74:26.30   Thomas Whiteford  U17MCumbernauld4:18.24:18.212.4 
84:30.38   Harry Nimmo SBU17MGiffnock North4:30.384:18.062.8 
94:48.97   Cody Stevenson  U17MGarscube4:29.754:07.72-0.6 
1500 U20M h2 (3 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.46   Christopher Stewart SBU20MGiffnock North4:09.464:07.3715.8 
24:09.62   Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.353:58.12-1.5 
34:09.66   Joe Arthur  U20MEdinburgh AC4:02.733:53.10-3.0 
44:12.28   Struan Paton PBU17MCambuslang4:11.874:11.874.4 
54:18.47   Andrew Love PBU17MGiffnock North4:18.474:18.47-0.3 
64:19.36   Michael Swinton PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:19.364:17.807.3 
74:19.72   Guy Evans Haggerty PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:19.724:19.7225.0 
84:19.99   Paul Harper SBU20MGlasgow Sch of Sport4:19.994:18.1518.5 
94:49.19   Ross Gray  U20MInverclyde4:05.814:05.81-1.4 
1500 U20M h3 (3 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.57   Sol Sweeney  U20MPerth Strathtay3:52.963:42.77-4.7 
24:12.11   Cameron Richardson  U20MCumbernauld4:04.634:04.634.3 
34:12.60   Conor Thomson PBU20MKilbarchan4:12.604:12.601.1 
44:13.82   Kobe Stevens PBU20MMoorfoot4:05.884:05.882.0 
54:24.30   Thomas Otton SBU20MGala4:24.304:12.504.9 
Page: 1 2