Exeter Riverside parkrun # 67 External Results
Exeter Riverside
28 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   Philip Bridge  U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City16:3115:431.6 
217:23   Ollie Thorogood  U20MAberystwyth17:0616:22-1.1 
317:58   Dan Myers  U20MExeter Uni17:1117:1121.4 
418:16   Jonathan Hall  S25MHaywards Heath17:4717:142.2 
518:30   Tom Blake  U18MExeter18:0317:030.9 
619:41   Daniel Hawkrigg S30MUnattached    
719:45   Daniel Owen V40MUnattached    
819:47   Jonathan Williams S30MUnattached    
920:02   Felix Coates S20MUnattached    
1020:03   Martin Havill  V55MExeter19:5619:569.4 
1120:16   Charlie Morten S25MUnattached    
1220:32   James Fenn  S20MUnattached19:0019:0024.7 
1320:37   Alan Terry V45MUnattached    
1420:38   William Woolnough S30MUnattached    
1520:39   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
1620:40   Nick Bruce-White  V35MSouth West RR20:1817:392.4 
1720:45   Josie Wilson PBS20WExeter20:3120:3115.8 
1820:47   Huey Pearce U15MUnattached    
1920:48   Alec Brown S20MUnattached    
2020:54   Milan Goc  V35MSouth West RR18:2917:562.6 
2120:55   Oscar Baker S20MUnattached    
2220:59   Samuel Clarke V35MUnattached    
2321:02   Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth20:2320:148.6 
2421:06   Ian Mortimer PBV45MUnattached21:0619:477.6 
2521:13   Robert Graham  V40MSouth West RR19:4619:469.9 
2621:17   Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets19:3419:3412.2 
2721:20   Arron Carpenter V35MUnattached    
2821:23   Simon Hitchman V45MUnattached    
2921:25   Joseph Norris S20MUnattached    
3021:29   Nikita Steiner  S20WExeter Uni/Sweden20:4619:085.7 
3121:31   Dionne McGill V45WUnattached    
3221:31   Tim Kendall V45MUnattached    
3321:36   Matthew Williams S20MUnattached    
3421:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:45   Richard Foley S30MUnattached    
3621:48   A Tucker U15MUnattached    
3721:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:55   ClĂ©ment Duquef S25MUnattached    
3921:55   Hannah Kilby  S20WExeter Uni/Bracknell AC21:4821:4816.5 
4021:57   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh PBU15WCroydon21:5721:314.0 
4122:11   Mike Crimmins S30MUnattached    
4222:15   Edward Muir S20MUnattached    
4322:17   Jasmine Stone  U15WExeter22:0019:276.7 
4422:23   Simon Kain  S25MUnattached21:2121:119.3 
4522:24   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
4622:26   Stephen Collier  V35MSouth West RR22:0720:569.5 
4722:29   Huw Keene  V40MSerpentine22:1221:1615.2 
4822:32   Lance Southgate V45MUnattached    
4922:41   Ryan John Napper SBSENMUnattached22:4119:4815.5 
5022:42   Richard Kerr V50MUnattached    
5122:48   Edward Bidder  V35MUKRunChat22:4420:3315.0 
5222:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:53   Robert Tribe  V45MRedway Runners22:2419:597.5 
5422:57   Fran Sampson S25WExeter tri club    
5523:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:05   John Marshall S30MUnattached    
5723:12   James Arnold S20MUnattached    
5823:14   Leo Springate S20MUnattached    
5923:28   Julian Easton V35MUnattached    
6023:33   Matt Ramsden S20MUnattached    
6123:36   Donna Marlow S25WUnattached    
6223:39   K Tucker U15MUnattached    
6323:44   Terence Blake V50MUnattached    
6423:55   Sophie Burden  U15WExeter21:5921:5924.8 
6524:14   Jack Sheeran S20MUnattached    
6624:23   Malcolm Hall V55MUnattached    
6724:24   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
6824:27   Finn Lowther U15MUnattached    
6924:34   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
7024:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:41   Graham Napper SBV45MUnattached24:4121:1928.5 
7224:42   Steve Hagley  V50MUnattached23:2423:1015.1 
7324:44   David Wilson  S30MSouth West RR19:1818:005.2 
7424:45   James Benham  S30MSouth West RR17:4317:433.8 
7524:46   Keira Pearce S30WUnattached    
7624:52   Kirstie Montague S30WUnattached    
7724:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:57   Toby Crimmins S30MUnattached    
7924:58   Edward Lavelle U20MUnattached    
8024:59   Isabelle Rogerson S20WUnattached    
8125:05   Emily Bellis S20WUnattached    
8225:19   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
8325:22   Robert Smith V60MUnattached    
8425:25   Holly Dunkley S20WUnattached    
8525:32   Roger Lake V60MUnattached    
8625:33   Caitlin Jelley U18WUnattached    
8725:55   Jane Smith V40WUnattached    
8825:58   Steve Fenn V50MUnattached    
8926:00   A S Kitson V60MUnattached    
9026:10   Ian Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
9126:17   Jessica Harwood S25WUnattached    
9226:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9426:23   Matthew Dick S25MUnattached    
9526:26   Shauna Moran  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond24:3822:2111.0 
9626:54   Abigail Williams V40WUnattached    
9726:55   Mary Humphries  V65WTiverton25:5924:4618.1 
9826:57   Alex Saunders S25MUnattached    
9926:58   Harriet Salkeld S20WUnattached    
10027:01   Kate Mortassagne S20WUnattached    
10127:01   David Kolitz V55MUnattached    
10227:05   Maggie Hart V50WUnattached    
10327:10   Nigel Hart V45MUnattached    
10427:14   Beth McGill S20WSweatshop Running Community    
10527:20   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
10627:36   Gina Preston  V45WNorwich RR23:5323:5319.5 
10727:43   Imogen Hutchings PBS20WUnattached26:5923:4314.7 
10827:54   Kelly Forrester V35WUnattached    
10928:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11028:12   Liz Snow V40WUnattached    
11128:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11228:23   Louise Green V50WUnattached    
11328:24   Oliver Mortimer U15MUnattached    
11428:25   Eleanor Richards S20WUnattached    
11528:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11628:30   Daniel Mauro S20MUnattached    
11728:35   Olivia Chalk U11WUnattached    
11828:38   Kirsty Barker S25WUnattached    
11928:39   Poppy Chalk U11WUnattached    
12028:41   Jackie Hall V55WUnattached    
12128:41   Darren Chalk V40MUnattached    
12228:43   Sophie Gough S20WUnattached    
12328:48   Emma Rigby S25WUnattached    
12428:49   Stephen Wells  V55MVegetarian25:2424:1526.8 
12528:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12629:00   Susie Howells S25WUnattached    
12729:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12829:05   Lisa Fenn V45WUnattached    
12929:06   Graham Yarwood V65MUnattached    
13029:10   Yee Yewt Smart  S20WShaftesbury Barnet25:2222:2236.0 
13129:13   Maggie Gorska V35W24fit    
13229:18   Matt Bonne V40MUnattached    
13329:30   Keri Dove V50WUnattached    
13429:37   Claire Chalk V45WUnattached    
13529:47   Georgia Hart U15WUnattached    
13629:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:54   Kathryn Hale S20WUnattached    
13829:57   Helen Male PBU20WWaverley29:5426:4831.3 
13929:58   Rosie Watts S20WUnattached    
14029:58   Tim Watts V50MUnattached    
14130:01   Ella Jones U18WUnattached    
14230:06   Daniel Raynor V35MUnattached    
14330:10   Peter King V50MUnattached    
14430:20   Xavier Fontich V40MUnattached    
14530:33   Michelle Bhaskaran U18WUnattached    
14630:35   Bethany Lee U20WUnattached    
14730:39   Samantha Perry V40WUnattached    
14830:54   Alex Forrester U11MUnattached    
14930:55   Daniela Nolan  U20WExeter Uni30:3122:4317.4 
15030:56   Steven Forrester V35MUnattached    
15131:19   Josephine Howell U20WUnattached    
15231:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15331:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15431:25   Sharon Vialls  V50WSouth West RR30:4827:1725.5 
15531:29   Emily Adams U20WUnattached    
15632:06   Abi Jones V35WUnattached    
15732:09   Jack Vickers U15MUnattached    
15832:13   Jada Seccombe U18WUnattached    
15932:15   Amanda Attwood-Hutchings V50WUnattached    
16032:44   Caroline Watson S25WUnattached    
16132:47   Sarah Cox S30WUnattached    
16232:53   Maria Trylska  V50WDawlish Coasters30:4130:4127.2 
16333:13   Elizabeth Tribe  V45WSweatshop31:2729:5026.8 
16433:22   Aimee Yates S25WUnattached    
16533:40   Bev Rowe V70MUnattached    
16633:42   Wendy Watson V70WUnattached    
16733:47   Melanie Webb S30WUnattached    
16834:04   Megan Bleasdale S20WUnattached    
16934:13   Jane Lott  V55WOkehampton32:5029:3332.9 
17034:30   Mark Jelley  V50MSouth West RR31:5928:0326.3 
17134:44   Kane Swan U11MUnattached    
17234:45   Simon Gammon V40MUnattached    
17335:31   Krista Gray U15WUnattached    
17435:41   Ray Watson V65MUnattached    
17535:58   Brenda Grant  V60WKnaresborough Striders31:0829:2229.2 
17637:06   Ben Lupton  U20MUnattached28:0825:3425.3 
17738:18   Susan Southgate V65WUnattached    
17842:52   Tim Lupton  V40MPurple Patch/runbritain.com37:0624:4321.7 
17942:52   Adrian John Mountford  V40MUnattached22:1920:4215.2