Blackheath & Bromley Open External Results
Bromley
15 Aug 16
800 Mile 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.52   Lewis Mills  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.811:58.04-2.1 
22:05.53   Marshall Smith  U17MAshford AC2:04.11:58.06-3.1 
32:06.47   Sol Harris-Woodfin PBU17MKingston & Poly2:06.472:06.476.5 
42:07.91   Adrian Haines  V45MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:07.062:01.030.5 
52:09.34   Matthew Francis  U15MCambridge H2:04.11:57.58-2.5 
62:11.70   George Pope PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:11.702:11.7020.6 
72:12.41   Johannes Sadler  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:10.42:09.888.2 
82:12.46   Saskia Huxham PBU17WHallamshire2:12.462:07.890.5 
92:14.60   Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:13.72:13.718.2 
102:23.70   Olukorede Fasina  U13MTonbridge2:19.012:16.292.7Click your Clock logo
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.44   Finlay Brannan SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:11.441:55.693.8 
22:16.75   Alastair Locke PBSENMDulwich2:16.752:16.750.4 
32:18.86   Alex Donnelly  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:17.632:02.6-0.5 
42:19.07   Tim Kimber SBV45MCrawley/Reigate Priory2:18.142:12.479.2 
52:19.83   Samuel Reardon PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:19.831:56.21-2.8 
62:20.13   Morgan Squibb PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.132:11.635.5 
72:20.42   Andy Gannaway  V50MWinchester/Veterans2:19.142:07.082.5 
82:25.02   Nick Prentice PBV45MPetts Wood2:25.022:25.0224.0 
92:28.28   Alex Macheath  U13MCambridge H2:23.52:23.517.0 
102:30.39   Charles Winton  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:18.872:18.8722.9 
112:42.17   Donelle Yapp  U23WBlackheath & Bromley2:36.722:36.7216.1 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.60   Ellie Dolby PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.202:13.413.6 
22:26.95   Amber Reed PBU23WBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni2:26.952:26.9512.4 
32:27.74   Jessica Neal  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.652:18.605.3 
42:27.88   Jacob Alley  U15MHerne Hill2:23.112:17.0812.4 
52:28.12   Thomas Penlington PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:28.122:28.1220.7 
62:28.28   Thomas Kimber  U13MCrawley2:26.682:07.090.1 
72:31.13   Samantha Leighton PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:31.132:31.1323.6 
82:32.88   Eberhard Prill SBV50MDulwich/Germany2:32.882:21.126.4 
92:34.84   Thomas Beare  U11MHercules Wimbledon2:32.992:20.284.1 
102:46.86   Clarissa Atlee U20WUnattached    
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.57   Max Gregson  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:31.12:19.687.8 
22:36.26   Jamie Fernandes PBSENMPetts Wood2:36.262:36.266.0 
32:36.91   Matthew Smith  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:30.882:07.340.2 
42:41.11   Benjamin Campbell  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:35.42:24.4710.0 
52:42.92   Oliver Robertson  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:37.62:24.9413.8 
62:44.01   Cameron Dobell PBU13MKent Schs2:44.012:44.0127.5 
72:44.34   Alan Mundy  V55MPetts Wood2:42.112:38.4514.0 
82:46.60   Jake Anthony SBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:46.602:08.901.4 
92:46.77   Isabelle Bridge  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:34.22:34.217.8 
102:47.83   Peter Johnson SBV50MStriders of Croydon2:47.832:40.27.3 
113:07.13   Charlotte Waters  U13WDartford H2:56.302:55.3427.6 
 
Mile SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.95   Philip Coales PBSENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon4:44.954:44.952.4 
24:46.29   Charlie Davis PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:46.294:46.29-3.1 
34:51.29   Michael Eagling PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:51.294:51.291.4 
44:53.79   Alastair Locke PBSENMDulwich4:53.754:53.750.4 
54:54.03   Roger Vilardell SBV35MPetts Wood/Spain4:54.034:47.75-0.9 
64:56.87   Callum Myatt PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:56.874:56.87-2.0 
74:58.12   Christopher Tuck PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London4:58.124:58.123.1 
85:07.16   Julian Gevers PBV45MKent/South London5:07.165:07.168.7 
95:12.12   Kate Curran  U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge Uni5:06.965:04.229.1 
105:17.90   Matthew Ostrowski PBU17MStriders of Croydon5:17.905:17.904.7 
115:19.09   Tom Brash SBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:19.094:54.58-1.2 
Mile SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.13   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley5:28.295:28.294.4 
25:38.15   Timothy Ayres SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley5:38.154:51.16.1 
35:40.54   Paul Leng PBV50MPetts Wood5:40.545:40.547.2 
45:43.77   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood5:32.525:32.522.8 
55:44.55   David Groom  V50MPetts Wood5:41.305:41.306.5 
65:46.14   Sarah Belaon PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet5:46.145:46.1411.5 
75:50.64   Mike Reeves PBV50MPetts Wood5:38.525:38.528.0 
86:03.66   Mike Mann  V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans5:49.985:01.711.8 
96:03.69   Eleanor Simmons PBV35WDulwich6:03.695:50.311.8 
106:05.33   Peter Johnson SBV50MStriders of Croydon6:05.335:51.117.3 
116:06.37   Martin Cunningham PBV50MPetts Wood6:06.376:06.3716.9Click your Clock logo
126:10.71   Barry Wetherilt SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley6:10.716:02.812.0 
136:32.52   Kyanwendo Ganya U15MUnattached