ESAA South West Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Exeter
18 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.85Nathan Brown SBU20MErme Valley1:57.991:55.0-2.2 
22:00.59Lewis Sainval  U20MBournemouth1:59.321:58.387.6 
32:01.83Sam Brown Araujo  U20MPurbeck1:57.031:54.00-2.6 
42:02.94Michael Proffitt  U20MNorth Somerset1:58.611:57.70-0.7 
52:05.33Joe Gentry  U20MNorth Somerset2:01.482:00.460.5 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.08Henry-James Cowie  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch1:59.441:59.2718.9 
22:02.64Elliot Moran SBU17MExeter2:02.641:55.09-3.1 
32:02.72Themis Bower  U17MTeam Bath2:01.451:58.94-0.8 
42:06.30Thomas Bury  U17MStroud2:04.231:58.978.9 
52:07.79Sam Haynes PBU17MDorset Schs2:07.792:07.7929.7 
62:09.40Elliot Doughty  U17MSwindon2:03.71:58.82.9 
72:09.87Alex James  U17MWiltshire Schs2:09.22:09.224.4 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.59Abdi Hasan  U15MYate/Westbury2:00.711:54.960.4 
22:06.45Ben McIntyre  U15MSwindon2:03.81:58.30-1.2Click your Clock logo
32:08.46David Bendle PBU15MStroud2:07.32:01.994.4 
42:08.74George Case PBU15MDorset Schs2:08.742:08.7422.0 
52:12.64William Ackerley  U15MReading AC2:12.42:12.424.0 
62:13.00Jacob Mcalhone  U15MCornwall AC2:08.92:03.106.9 
72:13.42Max Sockett  U15MSwindon2:11.72:11.79.4 
82:14.53Tom Cave  U15MTaunton2:11.912:03.139.2 
92:15.98Ethan Kirby T20/F20  U15MNewton Abbot2:12.42:08.957.1 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.41Victoria Weir  U20WCity of Plymouth2:09.692:09.691.2 
22:13.27Katie Olding SBU20WExeter2:13.272:11.882.1 
32:32.71Nell Hemansbrook PBU20WTaunton2:32.712:32.7135.8 
42:33.44Ella Brimble  U20WWestbury2:32.972:30.9526.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.49Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:06.232:04.524.9 
22:16.42Elise Thorner  U17WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:13.972:08.951.2 
32:17.05Cecily Turner  U17WExeter/Millfield Sch2:13.992:13.9918.9 
42:21.46Abigail Richardson PBU17WBournemouth2:21.462:21.4615.9 
52:21.53Harriet Emery SBU17WWestbury/Yate2:21.532:17.7827.6 
62:26.80Caroline Brenchley PBU17WTeam Bath2:26.802:25.5018.2 
72:28.81Nancy Dineen  U17WBristol & West2:22.232:22.2327.8 
82:34.00Sophie Burden  U17WExeter2:27.632:27.6328.6 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.51Daisy Davies PBU15WYeovil/Wells City2:22.512:16.723.2 
22:24.46Eleanor Webster  U15WTeam Bath2:23.62:18.134.1 
32:25.41Susannah Hirst  U15WHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs2:23.62:23.611.8 
42:25.92Alice Adams  U15WDorchester2:25.32:25.325.6 
52:27.81Martine Scott  U15WGuildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:26.992:26.9925.0 
62:27.98Rachel Hatherell  U15WGloucestershire Schs2:26.02:26.030.5 
72:28.00Lucy Griffin  U15WCheltenham/Bourton2:26.52:26.327.7 
82:32.54Eva Porter  U15WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:28.72:28.718.8 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.60Molly Canham  U15WExeter2:07.842:07.444.2 
22:16.79Annie Testar  U15WStroud2:14.562:07.342.8 
32:20.59Jenny Milburn  U15WTavistock/Armada2:18.322:15.9117.1 
42:22.79Katie Jones  U15WBristol & West2:17.732:17.7323.2 
52:23.57Harriet Tuson  U15WYeovil/Wells City2:21.782:17.69.2 
62:24.41Rosie Whitehead  U15WBristol & West2:21.312:18.4020.3 
72:25.14Elena Sidman  U15WCity of Plymouth2:21.062:17.3127.8 
82:26.43Khumo Karas  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:22.642:22.6419.1 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.47Jaymee Domoney  U20MCity of Salisbury3:56.153:44.91-3.8 
24:02.17Sam Sommerville SBU20MYeovil/Wells City4:02.173:56.18-1.8 
34:11.29Felix Rusby  U20MWells City/Yeovil4:05.924:01.11-1.9 
44:15.60Cameron Perkins  U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:14.44:14.420.0 
54:19.47Jacob Pickering PBU20MCheltenham4:19.474:08.80-2.6 
64:25.56Karl Still SBU20MCrewkerne/Devon Schs4:25.564:16.8030.5 
74:26.17Elliott Chard  U20MYate4:17.204:17.20-0.6 
84:28.79Alex Miles PBU20MDorset Schs4:28.794:28.7931.7 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.58Finn Birnie  U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:06.093:54.62-2.5 
24:13.03Ben Lloyd  U17MYeovil/Wells City4:08.694:08.69-0.5 
34:13.18Hayden Fey  U17MTorbay4:12.354:12.3511.1 
44:15.67Harry Wells  U17MGloucester4:14.03:57.53-1.3 
54:16.54Joseph Kelliher PBU17MWimborne4:10.584:08.869.0 
64:24.57Ben Lewis PBU17MPoole AC4:24.574:10.9-3.0 
74:31.84Daniel Davis  U17MMarlborough Athletics4:26.54:15.512.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.91Rory Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:10.304:04.602.4 
24:13.90Harris Mier  U15MCornwall AC/Truro School4:11.953:58.780.4 
34:18.94Fraser Willmore PBU15MCheltenham4:18.944:17.611.8 
44:19.71Matthew Howard PBU15MNorth Somerset4:19.714:17.540.9 
54:23.72Harry O'Donoghue PBU15MWimborne4:23.724:22.59.3 
64:23.75Luke Macpherson PBU15MWells City/Yeovil4:23.754:23.7517.9 
74:26.62Jordan Murray PBU17MWiltshire Schs4:26.624:26.6228.4 
84:27.89Rory Nicholson  U15MQueens Coll (Taunton)4:27.104:27.1020.7 
94:29.70Hamish James  U15MNorth Devon4:24.524:13.850.1 
104:30.22Sam Gentry  U15MNorth Somerset4:16.623:59.62-1.2 
114:30.61Will Morris PBU15MLavington Athletics4:30.614:09.532.7 
124:33.39Justin Davies  U15MTeam Bath4:30.43:49.83-3.4 
134:35.39Simon Davis PBU15MDevon Schs4:35.394:35.392.2 
144:36.01Harvey Rowland PBU15MStroud4:36.014:36.0125.5 
154:38.92Toby Hooper  U15MNewton Abbot4:35.494:29.9315.6 
164:39.68Jake Warner  U15MStroud4:37.54:37.515.0 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.81Ellie Wallace  U20WWestbury/Yate4:38.254:25.170.2 
24:43.25Bridget Dence  U20WBournemouth4:36.324:36.323.7 
34:43.40Mary Butler PBU20WWimborne4:43.404:43.4022.1 
44:56.39Madeleine Roche PBU20WExeter4:56.394:56.3910.7 
55:00.99Yasmin Watling  U20WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:59.34:41.3727.9 
65:09.00Harriet Lord SBU20WMillfield Sch5:09.004:54.7637.5 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.85Grace Copeland  U17WWimborne4:35.924:32.511.9 
24:51.66Jade Littlechild PBU17WTeam Bath4:46.324:44.159.8 
35:01.55Caitlin Apps  U17WExeter4:47.634:43.466.9 
45:10.63Emma Livingstone SBU17WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs5:10.635:05.728.2 
55:12.84Jade Gough  U17WGloucester5:04.85:04.823.9 
65:29.57Molly Smith  U17WExeter/King's College Taunton5:09.514:55.4115.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.05Amelia Wills PBU15WBracknell AC4:51.44:44.855.5 
24:59.11Enya Maylor PBU15WAvon Valley4:48.724:48.7211.5 
34:59.66Madeleine Johnson  U15WDorchester4:55.904:34.264.4 
45:00.83Alex Scrivener  U15WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs4:52.514:48.215.1 
55:01.49Abbie Lovering  U15WWimborne4:52.284:47.6215.9 
65:02.05Connie Hickman PBU15WKing's College Taunton/Somerset Schs5:00.165:00.1623.5 
75:03.30Natasha Farrington SBU15WTavistock5:03.304:53.579.6 
85:04.38Harriet Turner  U15WNorth Devon4:55.694:48.3314.5 
95:07.80Caitlin Smith PBU15WExeter5:07.805:02.7916.1 
105:08.91Merryn Hilton  U15WStroud5:05.664:59.211.5 
115:09.27Megan Poole  U15WSwindon5:08.85:03.627.1 
125:09.40Libby Dickenson  U15WStroud5:06.55:06.525.0 
135:09.46Tia Brown  U15WNewquay & Par5:07.15:07.126.3 
145:10.12Emily Whitaker PBU15WWestbury/Yate5:10.124:58.4210.8 
155:11.40Louise Webb  U15WCity of Salisbury5:10.55:10.520.4Click your Clock logo
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:51.01Robbie Brown  U20MCity of York/Millfield Sch8:34.958:34.95-3.7 
29:00.30Luke Prior  U20MWells City/Yeovil8:50.078:23.52-4.8 
39:27.70David Warnes  U20MNorth Somerset9:06.219:06.214.6 
49:29.96Sam Brooks PBU20MPurbeck9:29.969:29.9614.0 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08.77Thomas Bourne  U17MWimborne9:05.659:05.6514.4 
29:15.76Dominic Willmore  U17MPoole Runners9:09.38:46.38-3.6 
39:20.09Hugh Sadler  U17MBristol & West8:55.448:34.46-0.5 
49:30.93Max Davis PBU17MAvon Valley9:30.938:25.75-2.6 
59:38.17James Greenwood  U17MNewquay & Par9:33.29:33.220.9 
69:42.05Otto Copping PBU17MTeam Bath9:42.059:01.170.0 
79:50.04Euan Kernahan PBU17MNorth Devon/Torrington9:33.929:33.926.5 
89:59.76Dylan Dukes  U17MWells City/Yeovil9:46.999:22.814.0 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10.53Zoe Wassell  U20WStroud9:59.629:38.781.4 
211:10.01Bethan Moor  U20WGloucester10:48.310:48.37.8 
311:48.86Olivia Manson PBU20WWimborne11:48.8611:48.8629.3 
412:13.80Jennifer Sabine  U20WTavistock12:00.6411:22.9312.6 
512:34.87Emma Chandley PBSENWSouthport Waterloo12:34.8712:34.8734.9 
613:23.46Morgan Davy PBU20WTaunton13:23.4613:23.4624.9 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.03Grace Brock  U17WCornwall AC10:02.09:24.811.5 
210:54.33Sophie Jones  U17WTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)10:47.6210:47.6218.3 
310:55.13Olivia Burton  U17WBristol & West10:47.9010:47.9025.6 
411:08.52Elizabeth Plews  U17WBristol & West10:59.9310:59.9322.4