North Eastern Open Grand Prix Series
Jarrow
27 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.5Chris Parr  SENMGateshead3:46.133:42.13-4.1 
24:03.1Sparrow Morley  SENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni3:59.823:59.82-0.9 
34:07.2Mark Smith  U20MSunderland4:01.84:01.87.6 
44:07.9Kieran Hedley PBU17MMorpeth4:00.603:56.80-1.7 
54:09.0Chris Smith  V35MMorpeth4:07.84:02.89.0 
64:12.4James Dunce  SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni4:07.224:01.58-2.9 
74:13.3James Cripwell PBU20MGateshead4:13.34:12.38-0.8 
84:16.8Kevin Calvert  SENMMorpeth4:05.64:05.615.3 
94:23.1Jamie Reed  U17MHoughton Harriers4:13.74:12.815.9 
104:26.4James Martin PBU17MJarrow & Hebburn4:19.04:10.4-1.2 
114:26.9Thomas Teece PBU23MNewbury4:26.94:26.918.2 
124:27.5Jacob Hopkins SBU20MMorpeth4:27.54:24.6023.2 
134:35.3Kieran Moffat  U17MSouth Shields4:29.14:24.24.7 
144:44.2Connor Marshall  U17MMorpeth4:34.44:12.2-2.5 
154:46.0Jack Brown PBU17MJarrow & Hebburn4:32.814:22.890.8 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.0Jack Tallentire PBU20MSunderland4:30.554:23.016.6 
24:33.8Patrick Donald PBU17MGosforth4:30.384:24.20.7 
34:34.4Matthew Waterfield PBU17MMorpeth4:34.44:34.414.6 
44:37.6Liam Marsh PBU17MBlyth/Alnwick4:31.74:29.413.4 
54:38.7Oliver Aird SBU17MWallsend4:38.74:21.61.0 
64:39.2James Morris PBU17MGateshead4:34.184:30.6913.1 
74:39.7Sophie Burnett  U20WBirtley4:26.74:25.696.0 
84:49.6Ellie Mahon  U20WGateshead4:43.94:42.925.0 
94:57.3Jessica Fox  U20WSunderland4:50.84:50.86.0 
104:59.0Thomas Carvell SBU17MBlackhill4:59.04:49.913.5 
115:02.2Amber Leigh  U20WBirtley4:56.594:50.7528.4 
125:05.8Isobel Chaudhry PBU17WGateshead4:52.744:52.7418.9 
135:06.2Ewan Waite T38/F38  U20MGateshead4:47.344:44.8915.7 
145:07.8Maddie Mastrolonardo SBU17WLoftus & Whitby5:07.84:51.924.6 
155:09.0Lucy Robinson SBV35WNorth Shields Poly5:09.04:53.3025.4 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.7Adam Middleton PBU17MHoughton Harriers4:42.24:29.24.1 
25:06.0Shaun Kerry  V40MHoughton Harriers4:53.14:53.15.3 
35:07.0Elisha Tait PBU17WGateshead4:54.84:39.561.8 
45:11.2Isobel Robinson  U17WNorth Shields Poly5:07.85:07.818.8 
55:11.5Abby Sheldon  U20WMorpeth5:10.15:08.529.4 
65:12.1Eve Quinn  U17WSunderland4:56.94:56.912.9 
75:12.1Dianne Henaghan SBV50WBlackhill/Morpeth5:12.14:16.1728.6 
85:15.9Owen Young PBU17MBlackhill5:15.95:15.913.7 
95:16.9Sarah Knight PBU17WSunderland5:16.95:16.913.1 
105:22.0Rachel Rees PBU17WGosforth5:22.05:22.022.4 
115:29.2Rowan James PBU17MSunderland5:29.25:29.211.1 
125:58.5Lea Brown SBU17WBirtley5:58.55:13.735.1 
136:22.9Lauren Young  U20WBlackhill5:54.65:33.7012.8 
146:33.6Faye Bousfield  U17WBlackhill6:30.075:46.130.0 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.2Josh Fiddaman  U15MBlyth/Alnwick4:22.93:56.62-2.5 
24:32.0Daniel Joyce PBU15MTynedale4:31.773:51.35-3.8 
34:33.6Henry Johnson PBU15MHoughton Harriers4:21.23:49.72-4.4 
44:40.9Matthew Cleugh PBU15MBirtley4:34.14:34.114.0 
54:44.3Ross Charlton PBU15MMorpeth4:39.654:03.92-2.1 
64:46.0Thomas Sursham PBU15MNorth Shields Poly4:32.94:12.632.0 
74:47.8Will Bellamy PBU15MHoughton Harriers4:29.93:55.52-3.4 
84:54.5Jack Anderson PBU15MGosforth4:48.504:41.712.6 
94:58.4Joshua Collinson SBU15MNorth Shields Poly4:58.44:28.012.3 
105:01.2Harry Crawshaw PBU15MBillingham5:01.25:01.227.7 
115:40.9Rowan Bennett SBU15MElswick5:40.94:09.92-0.3 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.2Jonny Kidd PBU13MNorth Shields Poly4:56.94:48.219.1 
25:04.4Ben Walker  U13MMorpeth5:02.44:34.855.6 
35:05.5William Simpson  U13MBillingham4:55.54:42.3510.3 
45:20.6Wesley Croom  U13MGosforth5:04.04:55.79.9 
55:24.7William Fowler  U13MGateshead5:19.34:43.4211.8 
65:29.7Scott Thompson  U13MBlackhill5:28.34:29.702.3 
75:33.9Duncan Hughes  U13MBlackhill5:33.24:15.56-1.1 
85:49.8Ethan Rchards PBU13MBlackhill5:49.84:50.927.3 
96:22.6Harry Cole  U13MBirtley5:53.55:53.536.1 
106:34.8Samuel Hutchinson  U13MBirtley6:19.06:19.025.9 
1500 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.6Rhiannon Hedley  U13WMorpeth4:57.84:53.379.8 
25:14.0Ines Curran PBU13WGateshead5:01.84:30.453.1 
35:14.9Nicole Phillips  U13WHoughton Harriers5:05.14:49.749.7 
45:19.3Emily Chong PBU13WChester-le-Street5:07.24:43.053.2 
55:24.7Abigail Thwaites  U13WBirtley5:15.485:15.4810.9 
65:28.4Katie Francis SBU13WBirtley5:28.44:51.93.5 
75:31.0Scarlett Newby PBU13WBirtley5:23.05:03.0810.7 
85:36.0Lucy Scothern  U13WChester-le-Street5:35.974:35.871.5 
95:53.7Amy Drummond SBU13WBirtley5:53.75:51.612.4 
106:08.9Alix Walton SBU13WBlackhill6:08.95:08.348.3 
116:27.5Erin Bowyer  U13WBlackhill5:48.35:25.013.3 
1500 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.6Holly Peck PBU15WMorpeth4:52.174:45.959.0 
25:08.5Sophie Robson PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn5:02.54:54.6913.6 
35:09.4Lydia James PBU15WHoughton Harriers4:59.64:47.627.9 
45:11.2Lily Heaton PBU15WMorpeth5:08.95:08.1015.6 
55:15.4Rebecca Wren PBU15WGosforth5:11.55:02.710.7 
65:15.8Lily Hardie  U15WHoughton Harriers5:09.75:09.725.1 
75:17.2Eva Hardie  U15WHoughton Harriers5:05.44:37.583.1 
85:41.0Eve Southern SBU15WBirtley5:41.05:35.611.2 
95:46.0Abigail Nicholson  U15WGosforth5:45.25:40.318.9 
-DNFChloe Wellings  U15WGateshead5:10.634:44.934.0 
1500 U15W 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.3Anna Pigford PBU15WHoughton Harriers5:06.74:49.024.5 
25:29.1Bethany Chapman  U15WJarrow & Hebburn5:16.65:16.625.7 
35:29.6Hannah Holman PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn5:29.65:29.612.2 
45:38.1Sophie Bell  U15WBirtley5:22.55:22.526.0 
55:40.8Georgia Anderson  U15WGosforth5:33.75:33.725.0 
65:45.2Katie Wood PBU15WSouth Shields5:33.45:33.421.1 
75:45.6Lydia Stoker PBU15WSunderland5:45.65:34.318.1 
85:47.8Keely French SBU15WTynedale5:47.85:30.812.9 
95:48.3Jessica Holman SBU15WJarrow & Hebburn5:48.35:37.015.0 
106:00.0Kate Emmett  U15WJarrow & Hebburn5:33.15:33.133.5