Alice Holt parkrun # 149 External Results
Alice Holt
21 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:03   Rob Gilchrist  V40MFarnham Runners17:4717:393.4 
219:23   Sarah Hill  V40WFarnham Runners/Police17:5417:544.1 
319:57   Ian Carley  V45MFarnham Runners17:4917:283.3 
420:37   Andrew Danson  V35MHart19:4318:476.0 
520:54   Stephen Riglar  V35MUnattached20:3519:344.5 
621:03   Simon Carson-Jones  V35MStubbington Green20:4018:526.2 
721:03   Colin Addison  V50MFarnham Runners19:3919:175.6 
821:23   Neil Ambrose  V35MFarnham Runners20:1718:584.6 
921:27   Jason Smith V40MUnattached    
1021:33   Daniel Weston  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:1317:133.0 
1121:38   Tim Cummins  V45MFarnham Runners20:0919:206.2 
1221:47   Matt Dellar  V40MFarnham Runners19:2719:174.8 
1321:51   John Phillips  V40MFarnham Runners20:4620:148.4 
1422:23   Jonathan Clare  V60MUnattached21:1421:039.7 
1522:26   Clive Rolfe  V40MSandhurst18:3417:505.8 
1622:32   Stu Lavalette  V45MLiss21:3920:268.3 
1722:38   Samuel Peet U15MUnattached    
1822:44   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:4619:488.6 
1922:47   Dan Clarke  V50MUnattached20:5520:2911.9 
2023:02   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached21:2320:3914.8 
2123:13   Adam Stonehill  S20MAlton19:1319:138.4 
2223:15   Oliver Smith  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:3019:545.8 
2323:17   Ben Kerawala S20MUnattached    
2423:19   Simon Lunskey V45MUnattached    
2523:24   Toby Loomis U18MUnattached    
2623:27   Henry Loomis U11MUnattached    
2723:29   Patrick Tuite S20MUnattached    
2823:37   James Padgham U15MUnattached    
2923:37   Justin Clarke V55MUnattached    
3023:42   Toby Padgham V45MUnattached    
3123:45   Hallam Foster  V45MFarnham Runners22:0221:4611.0 
3223:52   Jason Michaelides V35MUnattached    
3323:54   Isaac Sturt S25MUnattached    
3424:01   Richard Taylor  V40MAlton23:4918:504.1 
3524:02   Nathan McDonald U18MUnattached    
3624:08   Alex Tarrant V40MUnattached    
3724:33   Adrian Weston  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5619:2510.7 
3824:37   Frank Ilett  V50MUnattached22:3022:3032.6 
3924:50   John Walker  V45MFarnham Runners21:2320:3310.7 
4024:51   Lindsay Bamford  V50WFarnham Runners22:3022:3013.4 
4125:07   Enda Holmes  V40MHaslemere Border22:1722:1714.6 
4225:11   Rupert Hollom  V45MHaslemere Border22:5221:5915.5 
4325:17   Jenny Shaylor V35WUnattached    
4425:18   Stuart Anthony Hounslow V40MUnattached    
4525:20   Simon Brander  V55MFarnham Runners24:0121:3820.9 
4625:26   Greg Strutton  V35MFarnham Runners24:1322:0812.6 
4725:31   Peter Chapman  V50MFarnham Runners24:2122:4526.1 
4825:32   Marco De Caprio  V45MHaslemere Border24:0320:357.4 
4925:33   Liam Sheridan V35MUnattached    
5025:39   M O V35MUnattached    
5125:42   Charlie Gray V35WFarnham Tri    
5225:43   Linda Tyler  V55WFarnham Runners23:1623:1611.3 
5325:48   Michael Mehta V55MUnattached    
5425:51   Kerry Barber S30MUnattached    
5525:52   Zach Halliwell U15MUnattached    
5625:53   Kay Copeland  V55WFarnham Runners23:4823:4315.6 
5726:03   Wendy Potter V40WUnattached    
5826:04   Tim Whishaw  SENMUnattached24:2320:488.6 
5926:07   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton23:5921:5019.5 
6026:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6126:15   Donna M McDonald V40WUnattached    
6226:16   Catherine Ross  S30WAlton25:0123:5716.2 
6326:18   Hazel Meatyard V45WUnattached    
6426:28   Matthew Cummins V40MUnattached    
6526:29   Philip Masters SBV65MFarnham Runners26:2922:5618.8 
6626:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6726:37   Rob Pitt  V40MWaverley24:1623:3817.4 
6826:39   Nadia Atkinson  V40WUnattached24:1421:4119.0 
6926:40   Phil Atkinson V50MUnattached    
7026:46   Peter Frost V45MUnattached    
7126:51   Anne Snelson  V45WFarnham Runners24:3822:5915.9 
7226:54   Lina Haines  S30WFarnham Runners26:0623:4917.6 
7327:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7427:11   Emily Cartwright  S30WStragglers22:2021:1312.1 
7527:15   Rosie Peet U11WUnattached    
7627:15   Robert Peet  V45MFarnham Runners22:2022:1213.9 
7727:16   Annabelle Tavener U11WUnattached    
7827:17   Roger Marchant V50MUnattached    
7927:18   Harvey Wickham  V40MFarnham Runners21:3619:054.6 
8027:19   David Johnston V55MUnattached    
8127:20   Nok-Wang Liu U18MUnattached    
8227:23   Lisa Blayden  V45WHaslemere Border24:2923:2914.2 
8327:24   Emma Dawson  V40WFarnham Runners27:1223:4713.1 
8427:26   Matthew Newberry V45MUnattached    
8527:28   Pip Henderson  V35WFarnham TC24:1023:2818.9 
8627:31   John Glowacki V55MUnattached    
8727:35   Jeffrey Smart  V50MChineham Park24:3721:4616.7 
8827:40   Ben Dakin U11MUnattached    
8927:41   Cliff Pay  V55MLiss27:1223:4916.1 
9027:47   Stephen Barr  V50MFarnham TC23:0223:0211.5 
9127:49   Elaine Dakin  V45WUnattached25:5324:2314.4 
9227:50   Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
9327:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9428:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:12   Tori Shaw  V40WFarnham Runners26:4524:3317.5 
9628:14   Julian Himmerich S25MSalisbury Tri Club    
9728:15   Simon Ruscoe V45MUnattached    
9828:22   Ian Halliwell V50MUnattached    
9928:27   Jay Hewes V50MUnattached    
10028:29   Caitlin Campbell U15WUnattached    
10128:30   Robin Campbell V40MUnattached    
10228:34   Sarah Williamson V35WUnattached    
10328:39   Wendy Carley  V45WFarnham Runners25:4622:5134.0 
10428:50   Jeff Loomis V45MUnattached    
10528:54   Katie Giles V45WUnattached    
10628:55   Alan Pryce V60MUnattached    
10729:00   Emma Hill U11WUnattached    
10829:00   Stuart Hill V45MUnattached    
10929:04   Annette Davies V35WUnattached    
11029:13   Kerrieanne Forbes S25WMuddy Race Team    
11129:16   Manu Phillips U18MUnattached    
11229:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11329:26   Cliff Winckless V65MUnattached    
11429:32   Catherine Bjergsted V50WUnattached    
11529:34   Sam Wickham  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District25:1322:4612.3 
11629:34   Julie Tavener V40WUnattached    
11729:36   Jenny Needs V50WUnattached    
11829:39   Joshua Halliwell U15MUnattached    
11929:39   Julian Phillips V50MUnattached    
12029:45   Mark Ellis V55MUnattached    
12129:55   Ellie M McDonald U15WUnattached    
12229:59   Paul Head V55MUnattached    
12330:10   Michael Harding V45MUnattached    
12430:12   William A M Patterson S25MUnattached    
12530:16   George Acworth U11MUnattached    
12630:17   Sara Acworth V40WUnattached    
12730:20   Kevin Fox V55MUnattached    
12830:23   Jonathan McHarg V40MUnattached    
12930:24   Hazel Kenway SBS25WAlton29:3524:5635.9 
13030:24   Daniel Bailey U11MUnattached    
13130:25   Steve Bailey  V35MFarnham Runners23:0120:387.7 
13230:27   Clair Bailey  V35WFarnham Runners30:1623:5216.0 
13330:39   Karen McGovern  V45WAldershot, Farnham & District23:3023:0717.8 
13430:40   Tony Mcgovern  V50MUnattached22:2120:088.3 
13530:41   Jodie Sikkel S30WUnattached    
13630:44   Terry Newman  V60MAlton27:0127:0134.6 
13730:46   Sam Dring U15MUnattached    
13830:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13930:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14031:02   Phil Sayers V50MUnattached    
14131:07   Jo Archer V35WUnattached    
14231:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14331:13   Chris Parnell  V50MLiss30:5530:1628.5 
14431:25   Craig Tate-Grimes  V40MFarnham Runners22:4222:4213.6 
14531:31   Sally Lawrence  V55WFarnham Runners28:2625:2123.2 
14631:32   Eben Dring U11MUnattached    
14731:42   Sarah Russell S30WUnattached    
14831:51   Dave Dring V40MUnattached    
14931:52   Lucy Olivieri V40WUnattached    
15031:53   David Cooper V60MUnattached    
15131:55   Helen Owen V45WUnattached    
15232:05   Emilia Giles U15WUnattached    
15332:07   Maria Novell S25WHaslemere Border AC    
15432:12   Corina Mayhew V40WUnattached    
15532:21   Celia M Pacheco-Moreno S25WUnattached    
15632:21   Robert Patterson S25MUnattached    
15732:32   Mark Watson  V50MUnattached29:3827:5934.9 
15832:43   Fiona Lunskey V50WUnattached    
15932:48   Tom Dellar U11MUnattached    
16032:49   Julie-Ann Dellar  V40WHaslemere Border25:0424:2915.6 
16133:09   Kirsty Holden V40WUnattached    
16233:10   Bev Hewes V50WUnattached    
16333:11   David Creasey V55MUnattached    
16433:14   Oscar Davies U11MUnattached    
16533:24   Cyra Parkes  V35WFarnham Runners28:1928:1930.4 
16633:25   Colin Coomber V65MUnattached    
16733:29   Louise Smith V45WUnattached    
16833:34   Carys Davies U11WUnattached    
16933:35   Dan Davies V35MUnattached    
17033:39   Zoe Hepper V40WUnattached    
17133:57   Caroline Fisher S25WUnattached    
17234:07   Ben Coles U15MUnattached    
17334:13   Kathy Brown V50WUnattached    
17434:30   Jacquie Browne  V50WFarnham Runners33:5030:4428.0 
17534:43   Kevin Wade V50MUnattached    
17634:47   Rachel Elizabeth Halliwell V45WUnattached    
17734:48   Ryan Bristow U18MUnattached    
17834:55   AN Other         
17934:58   Jessica McHugh S25WUnattached    
18035:04   Adam Bristow V35MUnattached    
18135:16   Julie Bryant  V40WWaverley29:4928:1327.4 
18235:24   Helena Sally Kemp  V60WAlton34:4033:5336.0 
18335:27   Beverley Jayne Nash  V50WAlton32:3231:5825.8 
18435:31   Kerstin Rohwedder V40WUnattached    
18535:32   Laura Armstrong  S25WLiss28:3926:4528.9 
18635:32   Katie Clarke  S30WLiss28:1027:3622.6 
18735:34   Maria Thorne V50WUnattached    
18835:38   Iestyn Jones U11MUnattached    
18935:39   Jemima Wickham U11WUnattached    
19035:40   Clwyd Jones V40MUnattached    
19135:43   Carolyn Wickham  V40WFarnham Runners32:4531:5527.1 
19235:49   Elizabeth King U11WUnattached    
19335:49   Chris King V40MUnattached    
19435:54   Chloe Dellar  U15WHaslemere Border33:1330:3431.3 
19536:07   Kit Langdale U15MUnattached    
19636:08   Ben Caldwell U15MUnattached    
19736:09   Ollie Price U15MUnattached    
19836:10   Natasha Whishaw S25WUnattached    
19936:12   Tania Whishaw V50WUnattached    
20036:13   Nick Whishaw  V50MUnattached28:4625:5424.3 
20136:22   Christian Coles V35MUnattached    
20236:46   Aimee Skinner U15WUnattached    
20337:06   Ann Wood V65WUnattached    
20437:07   Sarah Watson  V50WUnattached29:2828:2234.4 
20537:20   Anne Bartlett V60WCGI IT UK Ltd    
20637:21   John Bartlett V60MUnattached    
20737:28   Anna Drury S30WUnattached    
20837:48   Hugo Wernham U15MUnattached    
20937:49   Catherine Wernham  V55WFetch Everyone26:5826:3123.8 
21037:49   Matthew Wernham V55MUnattached    
21137:50   Colin Brassington  V45MFetch Everyone33:0528:2334.8 
21238:23   Catherine Blake  S30WLiss35:3426:0122.3 
21338:34   Pippa Hufton V50WUnattached    
21438:52   Claire Elizabeth Caldwell V40WUnattached    
21539:47   Ros Fox  V55WUnattached32:1431:5034.7 
21640:19   Ella Chauhan U11WUnattached    
21740:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21840:21   Rakesh Chauhan V45MUnattached    
21941:23   ZoĆ« McEwan U11WUnattached    
22041:24   Roddy McEwan V35MUnattached    
22141:27   Paula Patterson  V55WFarnham Runners36:0936:0936.0 
22241:53   Victoria Dick  V45WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone23:5022:4111.9 
22341:53   Esme Knight U11WUnattached    
22442:06   Jane Twitchin V50WUnattached    
22544:11   Freddy Knight  U20MUnattached32:5630:0135.7 
22644:13   Elaine Brassington  V45WFetch Everyone/Chineham Park36:5336:3234.5 
22744:21   Miles Barragan U11MUnattached    
22844:34   Millie Barragan U11WUnattached    
22944:34   Jenny Barragan S30WNATB dog sports    
23045:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23145:06   Julie Homewood V40WUnattached