Braunstone parkrun # 266 External Results
Braunstone
21 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46Ian Mansell  S30MDudley & Stourbridge/Badgers16:5516:386.3 
217:58Ian Murdey  V45MBeaumont17:1116:582.5 
318:03Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:1017:010.6 
418:15Geoff Roberts  S30MTeam Anstey17:4117:207.4 
518:32Paul Clayton PBV45MHinckley18:3218:3221.6 
618:48Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:5617:023.6 
719:18Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:5018:024.4 
819:22Daniel Johns  V35MLondon Heathside18:1617:133.2 
919:40David Evans  V50MUnattached18:0818:084.6 
1019:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:56Kieran Billington  U20MDesford19:0317:554.8 
1319:59Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont19:0219:028.7 
1420:04Matt Nurse  S30MTeam Anstey19:4119:0716.0 
1520:14Phoenix Hoyle  V50MWigston19:3418:397.4 
1620:22Seb Wheeler  U20MUnattached18:2917:574.5 
1720:25Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached19:2918:375.5 
1820:28Tim Lake V40MSedgley Striders    
1920:30Gary Window  V35MUnattached20:0919:237.2 
2020:48Kevin Waite  V45MBeaumont19:4518:588.6 
2120:53Samuel Cook  U20MUnattached20:0117:251.6 
2220:57Mike Tinbergen  V50MWest End19:2519:1112.2 
2321:17Gareth Coyle  V40MBeaumont19:5819:385.8 
2421:26Chris Walsh V40MUnattached    
2521:43Rupert Davies  V45MUnattached20:4919:5012.7 
2621:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:45Fred Campbell-jones  SENMUnattached19:4219:429.0 
2821:47Andrew Pearson  V40MWest End20:0519:408.8 
2921:51Skip Evans V45MUnattached    
3021:53Jonathan Ure  V40MUnattached21:0420:3721.8 
3122:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:06Simon Mayes  S25MWest End18:2617:041.4 
3322:06Robert Burgin V40MUnattached    
3422:07Mark Farragher  V35MHermitage20:2719:485.4 
3522:08Michael David Guy  V45MUnattached20:3118:4510.7 
3622:13Matthew Wheeler  V45MUnattached21:3518:5510.8 
3722:14Pedithep Youyuenyong S30MWest End Runners    
3822:15Nick Deakin  V45MLeicester Tri21:2619:3611.7 
3922:17Alan Chevin  V60MTeam Anstey21:4821:2511.9 
4022:18Barry Elkington  V55MKenilworth Runners20:2020:209.9 
4122:19Brian Williams  V50MTeam Anstey20:4620:448.5 
4222:19Neil Parry SBV40MHuncote22:1920:327.3 
4322:23Alastair Ardron SBSENMUnattached22:2318:0642.4 
4422:24Robin Pointon  V45MUnattached20:3219:459.7 
4522:25Michael Phillips U18MUnattached    
4622:27Gill Wheeler  V40WUnattached21:3321:3312.2 
4722:34David Craig  V50MUnattached21:5221:0512.6 
4822:36Thomas Muddimer  S30MWigston21:1319:106.1 
4922:40Agnieszka Bis V40WUnattached    
5023:09Josh Kenney U20MUnattached    
5123:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:12Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs21:3018:507.9 
5323:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:18Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0320:3511.8 
5523:18Alan Brine  V45MDesford22:0021:3123.7 
5623:19Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
5723:25Rich Hamill  V40MUnattached22:4222:4230.0 
5823:31Steven Ardron  V50MLeicester Tri21:1718:5923.8 
5923:41John Wright  V60MWest End22:5621:4819.0 
6023:42Martin Gladders  V55MWest End22:1620:4313.5 
6123:44Matt Desmond U18MUnattached    
6223:45Rachel Trivett PBV40WHuncote23:4520:4910.6 
6323:45Laura Landon S20WUnattached    
6423:50Chris Baker S25MUnattached    
6523:51Deirdre Harrington PBS30WWest End23:5121:2810.5 
6623:52Stuart Teasdale V35MLeicester Runners    
6723:55Samantha Middleton  V40WWest End22:1821:4615.7 
6823:58Philippa Glover V50WUnattached    
6923:59Nye Cranage  V45MLeicester Tri23:2721:5936.2 
7024:00Richard Bye V45MUnattached    
7124:04Mike Brighty  V45MStilton22:0322:0315.5 
7224:10Oliver Cook U18MUnattached    
7324:12Louis Dunmore U18MUnattached    
7424:12Philip Caswell  V50MWest End22:2419:3713.8 
7524:14Dafydd Evans V35MUnattached    
7624:17Tom Parker SBV60MWreake Runners24:1720:4222.6 
7724:18David Mcnulty  V55MWest End22:2521:1514.0 
7824:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:27Vic Lowen V55MUnattached    
8024:34Mat Jesson  V35MBeaumont22:0721:1612.2 
8124:36Ayshea King  V40WTeam Anstey24:1224:1227.3 
8224:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:43Liam Dunn U11MUnattached    
8424:45Martin Boyce V35MUnattached    
8524:47Mhairi Billington  V45WDesford23:4722:1512.7 
8624:50Elaine O'Connor  V35WWest End22:3021:5012.1 
8724:50Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
8824:51Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
8924:53Claire Bryan  S30WHuncote24:3423:2613.9 
9024:55Joel Howes U15MUnattached    
9124:57Iain Allsop V40MUnattached    
9224:59Nick Moore  V35MHinckley18:5518:214.7 
9325:01Amanda Knight SBS30WCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley25:0123:1716.1 
9425:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:07Cameron Winterton PBU15MTeam Anstey25:0725:0745.9 
9625:07Mark Foley  V45MDesford20:3720:3719.4 
9725:08Chris Newton V35MUnattached    
9825:09Felicity Wheeler  U20WUnattached22:2621:5919.5 
9925:09Charles Waterlow  V60MUnattached23:4723:3115.3 
10025:14Jim Mitchinson  V60MWest End22:1922:1914.9 
10125:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:18Martin Bruin V40MUnattached    
10325:23Chris Doughty V35MUnattached    
10425:25Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached23:5022:3616.7 
10525:34Andy Kenney  V40MUnattached23:5622:1819.4 
10625:35Russ Randle V50MUnattached    
10725:39Vicky Mayes  S25WWest End23:2422:1516.5 
10825:43Trudi Unwin  V35WHuncote25:2720:3512.4 
10925:50Rebecca Gaunt V35WUnattached    
11025:51Hayley Biggs  S25WTeam Anstey23:3921:2025.0 
11125:58Andrew Haines S30MUnattached    
11226:01Paul Winterton  V70MWest End24:3122:2717.1 
11326:07Chris Willmott S25MUnattached    
11426:12David Boon  V55MUnattached24:2623:1513.0 
11526:22Andy Brown V50MUnattached    
11626:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:29Claire Kiffin  V35WTeam Anstey25:3122:1915.0 
11826:31Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters23:5321:1217.7 
11926:34Jenni Newton  V55WWreake Runners24:3822:5917.6 
12026:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:39Paul Cohen SBV40MTeam Anstey26:3922:1214.3 
12226:46Denise Muddimer  V55WWigston25:4925:4920.5 
12326:47Lisa Ellis  V40WBeaumont24:4623:5316.2 
12427:01Sarah Wharin S30WUnattached    
12527:04Daniel Luke Armstrong  U20MUnattached24:4821:1231.4 
12627:04Vince Armstrong  V40MUnattached21:4921:0814.4 
12727:07James Tilley U18MUnattached    
12827:14Xiaoxi Zhang S30WWest End Runners    
12927:18Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
13027:30Ella Reynolds PBS25WTeam Anstey27:3027:3024.9 
13127:31John Tobin  V40MTeam Anstey26:4624:0217.1 
13227:36Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
13327:37Nicky Jones  V45WHuncote26:3525:1719.2 
13427:39Neil Gillett  V55MTeam Anstey25:0525:0518.9 
13527:44Mike Mcsorley  SENMUnattached24:4123:2338.2 
13627:46Jack Lancaster U18MUnattached    
13727:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13827:55Edward Stacey S20MUnattached    
13927:56Robin Delizio V40MUnattached    
14027:57Lisa Thomas PBV35WTeam Anstey27:5725:3422.5 
14128:20Storme Kilby-Sparkes  U18WBirstall26:3826:3842.5 
14228:21Andrew Finlow  V50MBirstall26:5323:0815.0 
14328:23Emma Johns V40WUnattached    
14428:24Christina Wigmore V55WUnattached    
14528:25Ann Popovich  V55WWest End25:5625:1619.7 
14628:27Margaret Wan  V50WBeaumont28:0227:3127.7 
14728:28Theo Potter  V45MBeaumont23:1523:1517.2 
14828:32Gary Cokayne  V60MBirstall27:1024:5437.1 
14928:33Dave Muddimer  V60MWigston25:2223:3026.7 
15028:35Wendy Marsh V40WUnattached    
15128:37Michael John Brookes V65MUnattached    
15228:42Charlotte Dredge  S25WBeaumont26:1424:1817.1 
15328:51Rachel Bannister  V35WHook Norton27:4026:0721.4 
15428:51David Bannister  V40MHook Norton19:1217:332.8 
15528:58Paul Goodrich V60MUnattached    
15629:09Helen Johnson V45WGarden City Runners    
15729:12Debbie Billingham V35WUnattached    
15829:16Joseph Smith S20MUnattached    
15929:21Lorna McGowan S30WUnattached    
16029:22Zoe Walkden S25WUnattached    
16129:23Charlie Simpson V50MUnattached    
16229:25Gail Rose  V35WUnattached29:2225:4723.3 
16329:33Carla Moorley V35WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
16429:36Kevin Pearce V40MUnattached    
16529:38Andy Hudson V40MUnattached    
16629:40Graham Brooks V50MUnattached    
16729:42Catrin Brown V45WUnattached    
16830:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16930:03Philip Murray V35MUnattached    
17030:14Katherine Clark V40WUnattached    
17130:17Sarah Willis  S20WWest End27:5127:5147.8 
17230:19Emily Page  S30WUnattached28:3828:3824.4 
17330:22Steve Graham SBV45MUnattached30:2227:2134.2 
17430:25Sarah Bancroft S25WUnattached    
17530:27Annika Bloomfield S25WUnattached    
17630:28Jo Canning S30WUnattached    
17730:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17830:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:34Gary Corkett  V60MTeam Anstey29:0129:0149.1 
18030:40Gail Whalley  V60WTeam Anstey30:0529:1031.7 
18130:48Jane French  V45WWest End27:4727:4733.2 
18230:49Ken Oram V60MUnattached    
18331:09Brian Dean V65MUnattached    
18431:18Kathleen Mary Parker V65WUnattached    
18531:35Emily Newton  S30WDesford22:4322:4312.0 
18631:37Victoria Vernon  S25MTeam Anstey29:5428:1032.2 
18731:38Jane White V35WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
18831:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18931:43Tracey Warne V35WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
19031:46Shane Perkins SBV55MTeam Anstey31:4629:2237.3 
19132:13Hayley Moore V35WUnattached    
19232:13Laura Avril Dove S20WUnattached    
19332:14Rebecca Todhunter S20WUnattached    
19432:15Toni Chambers S30WUnattached    
19532:21Laura Jones PBS30WTeam Anstey32:2132:2151.5 
19632:25Darren Stell  V40MTeam Anstey32:0425:1120.1 
19732:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19832:38Michael Leighton S25MShepshed RC    
19933:01Michelle Hayward  V40WTeam Anstey32:0432:0452.6 
20033:03Lucy Dunn U11WUnattached    
20133:03Michael Dunn V35MUnattached    
20233:04Jackie Branson V50WUnattached    
20333:04Rachel Watts V35WUnattached    
20433:14Julie Keane V40WUnattached    
20533:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20633:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20733:49Sean Smith V55MUnattached    
20833:50Linda Martin  V55WTeam Anstey30:4930:4728.4 
20934:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21034:00Heather Winterton PBV40WTeam Anstey34:0032:4429.8 
21134:04Nita Coyle  V45WBeaumont32:1430:5026.0 
21234:12Sarah Lucie Pancholi V40WUnattached    
21334:14Gerry MacHin V70MUnattached    
21434:18Charlotte Boon U18WUnattached    
21534:21Nicole Hamill V35WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
21634:28Toni-Ann Letts PBV50WTeam Anstey34:2833:1936.1 
21735:13Katy Hebblewhite S25WUnattached    
21835:58Victoria Spratt S25WUnattached    
21936:04Linda Smith V55WUnattached    
22036:06Tess Nelson V40WUnattached    
22136:11Stephen Pain  V35MUnattached28:4025:1531.9 
22236:19Mandy Bearne V50WUnattached    
22336:47Katie Graham SBSENWUnattached36:4729:1145.2 
22437:16Gill Corkett PBV60WTeam Anstey37:1634:4752.9 
22537:40Sharon Beck  V40WTeam Anstey31:3129:5840.3 
22637:41Penny Robb  V50WTeam Anstey31:4329:5425.6 
22737:41Daniel Murphy S30MUnattached    
22837:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22937:42Rebecca Howes S30WUnattached    
23037:44Helen Martin PBS25WTeam Anstey37:4437:4454.0 
23137:57Kathy Hughes V55WUnattached    
23238:31Angela Pick V55WUnattached    
23338:31Angela Cohen SBV35WTeam Anstey38:3133:5839.8 
23438:40Melanie Deanne Snutch  V55WBirstall32:2932:2933.6 
23538:59Ashleigh Garner SBU20WTeam Anstey38:5931:4143.9 
23639:02Claire Mayhew V40WUnattached    
23740:20Sharon Matthews PBV45WTeam Anstey40:2040:2054.0 
23840:20Rebecca Hollick  V40WTeam Anstey29:5129:1127.4 
23940:45Alfie Wright U11MDesford Flyers Athletics Club    
24040:46Cheryl Wright  V35WUnattached24:1822:2817.5 
24141:20Megan Isaac U15WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
24241:27Lorraine Isaac  V45WTeam Anstey30:1229:1629.6 
24341:28David Isaac V55MUnattached    
24444:32Claire Holmes V35WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
24546:23Tina Garner SBV45WTeam Anstey46:2335:5632.3 
24646:23Helen Green  V40WTeam Anstey33:5233:1435.0 
24746:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24847:28Lianne Elliott PBS30WTeam Anstey47:2847:2854.0 
24947:28Sarah Parker  V35WTeam Anstey22:1622:1624.9 
25047:29Valerie Tuckwood  V60WTeam Anstey32:4732:0830.7 
Page: 1 2