Black Park parkrun # 335 External Results
Black Park
14 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   George Ravenhall  S20MHillingdon Triathletes/Brunel Uni London16:4716:171.2 
218:22   Adam Day  U18MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs17:3316:51-2.8 
318:26   Paul Corney PBS30MHillingdon17:5916:542.7 
418:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:40   Mark Vogler SBSENMUnattached18:4018:184.9 
618:43   Ally Johns S25MUnattached    
718:48   Jon Kew  V40MMaidenhead18:4018:043.4 
819:31   Asantha Wijetunge S25MUnattached    
919:36   George Tipping PBU18MLoughborough Students19:0017:395.0 
1019:44   Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon19:1316:33-1.6 
1119:51   Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
1219:53   Daniel Joseph O'leary  V50MUnattached19:2919:2712.5 
1320:00   Hugh Greatorex  SENMBerkshire Schs19:2618:5310.4 
1420:05   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:0818:346.3 
1520:11   Colin P Smith  V45MUnattached19:5018:3821.0 
1620:12   Steve Horsfield V40MUnattached    
1720:16   Stephen McAlister  V50MHillingdon Triathletes19:3418:456.3 
1820:17   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
1920:18   Andrew Malyan  V50MHillingdon20:1219:598.5 
2020:21   Ciara Williams PBS20WHillingdon20:0019:419.4 
2120:21   Charlie Edwards  U20MHillingdon19:1717:131.9 
2220:24   Mark Moore PBV50MBurnham20:0619:467.0 
2320:28   Duncan Magrath V50MUnattached    
2420:33   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached20:0220:0211.2 
2520:35   Matthew Robins PBV35MChiltern20:2719:208.2 
2620:46   Guy Ratcliffe  V45MDatchet20:0019:5110.5 
2720:48   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:3819:5610.7 
2821:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:18   Paul Robert V35MUnattached    
3021:20   Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon21:0020:097.4 
3121:26   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:3220:019.7 
3221:26   Mark J Edwards  SENMHillingdon Triathletes20:2818:1026.0 
3321:34   Olaf De Bakker V40MUnattached    
3421:39   Jessica Sloan  S20WNewbury21:1021:0322.3 
3521:42   Andy Wood  V35MHillingdon21:0818:218.8 
3621:43   Gerry Killen  V60MMaidenhead21:2921:0415.6 
3721:44   Callum Harling  U20MReading RR21:0919:168.6 
3821:47   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:2320:5710.6 
3921:52   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
4021:54   Steve Owen V40MUnattached    
4121:56   David Gaffney  V35MUnattached20:4020:2313.3 
4222:03   Peter William Seldon  U18MHillingdon21:3219:387.4 
4322:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:06   Nigel Wright V55MUnattached    
4522:07   Bruce Mcneill PBV40MBingley22:0722:0718.1 
4622:08   Dave Nicholas V40MUnattached    
4722:09   Gary Heron  V35MBurnham20:5420:5421.4 
4822:11   Brian Anthony Canning PBV45MIsle of Wight21:4020:2211.2 
4922:18   Stephen Hallam V55MUnattached    
5022:18   Sean Haines S30MUnattached    
5122:19   Andrew David Edmonds  V40MHastings Runners19:5118:404.6 
5222:19   Matthew Aldred PBU11MChiltern21:3419:133.3 
5322:20   Liz Lee V45WUnattached    
5422:22   Sam Amos U20MUnattached    
5522:22   Toby Robinson V50MUnattached    
5622:26   Matthew Madill  S30MDatchet20:1518:374.0 
5722:33   Jon Young V40MUnattached    
5822:34   AN Other         
5922:36   Roger Vince V60MUnattached    
6022:39   Grant Charleston SBV50MHillingdon22:1920:4118.9 
6122:40   Michael Burnett V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
6222:41   Ben Lucas  V50MUnattached22:3520:007.7 
6322:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:45   Steven Burrows SBV45MUnattached22:2220:4230.9 
6522:46   Andy Torrance  V55MHillingdon21:4520:5814.8 
6622:48   Steve Pilgrim V55MUnattached    
6722:49   Jamie Nottage U18MUnattached    
6822:51   Jody Dalton S25MUnattached    
6922:52   Nick Archer SBV55MUnattached22:5221:4813.9 
7022:53   Tommy Llorens S30MUnattached    
7122:54   Alex Robinson U18MUnattached    
7222:59   John Smith V70MUnattached    
7322:59   Des Passey V50MUnattached    
7423:01   Paul Cordner  V35MBurnham20:1219:2218.7 
7523:02   James Levesconte  SENMUnattached21:3819:4533.3 
7623:03   Dominic Sutcliffe U20MUnattached    
7723:11   Matthew Surridge S25MUnattached    
7823:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:13   Stephen Goreham SBS20MHillingdon23:1322:2531.4 
8023:21   Simon Bennett S30MUnattached    
8123:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:23   Gordon Brailsford V35MUnattached    
8323:24   Mark Hughes V45MUnattached    
8423:28   Charles Allen SBV55MFetch Everyone/Datchet23:2822:1316.0 
8523:29   Darrell Bressington  V45MMaidenhead23:0022:0121.7 
8623:32   Aaron Finnigan U15MHillingdon Triathletes    
8723:38   Christabella Kagoma S25WUnattached    
8823:38   Martin Josten  V65MUnattached22:4821:3515.5 
8923:42   Liz Macartney  V40WDatchet23:2422:5314.6 
9023:48   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached22:5021:0815.2 
9123:50   Euan Williams U18MUnattached    
9223:57   Kevin O'Rourke V50MUnattached    
9324:01   David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached22:5922:4614.7 
9424:03   John Pennifold  V60MUnattached23:1922:2321.7 
9524:05   Sean Brew V45MUnattached    
9624:09   David Pilgrim V60MUnattached    
9724:14   John Hutchins V50MUnattached    
9824:22   Robert Wood  V60MOxford City23:2221:5212.7 
9924:25   Rachel Brooks U18WUnattached    
10024:27   Anthony Walsh PBV40MUnattached24:2723:3919.5 
10124:29   Michael Tucker SBV55MUnattached24:2923:5120.7 
10224:30   Marc Grover  V35MBurnham19:4119:196.7 
10324:32   Sue Tipping SBV45WUnattached24:3223:5118.2 
10424:35   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead24:0322:5326.0 
10524:41   Steven Wells  V60MCleethorpes23:3721:2019.6 
10624:43   Paul Frith  V50MHandy Cross22:5422:5418.0 
10724:45   Jenny Louise Walker SBSENWRunning Somewhere Else24:4523:2017.0 
10824:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:47   Darren Perkins V40MUnattached    
11024:50   Ella Lee U15WUnattached    
11124:51   Tracey McDonald  V50WHillingdon23:5623:5616.3 
11224:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:56   Alison Allen  V55WBurnham23:2522:3417.2 
11425:03   Dermot Fisher  V50MBurnham24:1323:1924.7 
11525:23   Kate Conibere S30WHillingdon Triathletes    
11625:25   Amy Claridge  SENWHillingdon Triathletes25:2124:0718.0 
11725:26   Joanna Edwards  V45WHillingdon24:5722:2612.3 
11825:28   Nicola Tasker  S25WHillingdon24:2423:1813.9 
11925:29   Zak Muneer V50MUnattached    
12025:34   Simon Bunn V45MUnattached    
12125:34   Mark F Taylor  V40MUnattached24:1821:3713.0 
12225:36   Philip Wain  V50MUnattached23:5322:3814.4 
12325:39   Lorenzo Bunn U15MUnattached    
12425:41   John Whitby SBV50MUnattached25:3524:2620.5 
12525:50   Claire Primett  V50WBurnham25:1423:5915.0 
12625:55   Callum Fitzsimons U15MUnattached    
12725:56   Andrew Knill V50MUnattached    
12826:04   David Hallas V50MUnattached    
12926:07   Dave Ford  V60MBurnham25:2825:1723.5 
13026:07   Alex Glonek  V45MFarnham Common24:2622:5623.3 
13126:09   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
13226:12   Laura Turner-Alleyne PBS30WHarrow26:1224:2324.2 
13326:15   Hannah Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:0925:0722.4 
13426:18   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead25:4323:0318.3 
13526:19   John Cable V45MUnattached    
13626:20   Andrew Mulford  V50MUnattached24:4422:1912.0 
13726:25   AN Other         
13826:29   Lee Duncombe V60MUnattached    
13926:31   Barry Shiel V35MUnattached    
14026:34   Nathan Bright S25MThe Salvation Army    
14126:35   Matthew Edwardson S25MUnattached    
14226:35   Lucy Bolton PBV45WReading RR25:5025:0926.2 
14326:38   Glyn Haywood V40MUnattached    
14426:39   Catherine Staunton  V55WRunning Somewhere Else24:1124:1117.4 
14526:39   Maureen Pedri  V55WRunning Somewhere Else24:5024:0316.9 
14626:40   Alison Cronin  V50WBurnham25:3024:1118.2 
14726:43   Amanda Silvey V35WUnattached    
14826:44   Chris Zaremba  V55MUnattached26:0824:2021.8 
14926:48   Ivan Palmer V55MUnattached    
15026:49   Steve Mcguinness  V50MHillingdon26:3026:0027.5 
15126:51   Gavin Hazell S30MUnattached    
15226:53   Victoria Lucas V40WUnattached    
15326:56   Anne Friese V40WUnattached    
15426:59   Nastaran Sepanj U20WUnattached    
15527:01   Alan Dray  V55MDatchet25:3523:1824.4 
15627:01   Karen Trunkfield  V40WUnattached25:0923:2916.1 
15727:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15827:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15927:08   Carl McNicol  V45MUnattached25:5524:5018.6 
16027:11   Max Woollett U15MUnattached    
16127:12   Guy Woollett  V45MGade Valley18:2617:366.1 
16227:16   Tracy Jones V40WUnattached    
16327:17   Emily Mills U18WUnattached    
16427:18   Steve Metcalf V45MUnattached    
16527:21   Ashani Patel U18WUnattached    
16627:21   Alice Briggs V50WUnattached    
16727:22   Isobel Swann SBU15WChiltern27:2225:0233.0 
16827:29   Surjit Singh Bhachu V35MUnattached    
16927:33   Peter Hill S30MUnattached    
17027:35   Martin Hyde V45MUnattached    
17127:37   Anita Staunton V40WUnattached    
17227:40   James Roger Leach  V45MUnattached26:2123:1217.6 
17327:41   Zhilin Li V45WUnattached    
17427:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17527:46   Mike Harling V45MUnattached    
17627:49   Roger Brentnall V35MUnattached    
17727:51   Margaret Mardall  V65WUnattached25:4722:5422.6 
17827:54   Claire Bendle S30WUnattached    
17927:55   Melanie Louise Ratcliffe V40WUnattached    
18027:57   James Parfree  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4424:2323.8 
18128:00   Rob Finnigan V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
18228:01   Shakoor Mughal  V45MDatchet25:5525:2120.8 
18328:04   Jozef Krefta V65MUnattached    
18428:05   Laminn-Thaynt Mcmahon  V45WUnattached26:4725:2521.0 
18528:06   John Cunningham S30MUnattached    
18628:07   Charlotte Smith S20WUnattached    
18728:08   Perveen Appleby  V40WBurnham27:3924:1535.9 
18828:09   Fran Smith  V50WHayes & Harlington26:4225:4022.5 
18928:10   Martin Sadler V35MUnattached    
19028:12   Charles Hampshire V55MUnattached    
19128:13   Nick Cavender  V45MFetch Everyone24:5623:5020.6 
19228:22   Peter Tough  V60MUnattached26:2124:4522.0 
19328:28   Heidi Loveland S20WUnattached    
19428:31   Alan Hardy V60MUnattached    
19528:31   Caroline Mcneill SBV45WBingley28:3127:1625.0 
19628:33   Philip Woolhouse  V45MUnattached27:1225:4022.1 
19728:34   Dinah Roberts  V50WUnattached27:4126:3931.2 
19828:35   Jennie Jupp  V55WUnattached27:5124:3122.0 
19928:36   Yvette Dumler  V65WBurnham27:0925:0821.8 
20028:38   Julie Sanderson V40WUnattached    
20128:38   Laura Hawkins  V50WDatchet26:5925:3121.4 
20228:39   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women26:3424:2722.7 
20328:40   Laura Crouch S30WUnattached    
20428:43   Paul Anthony James  V45MUnattached26:5823:0334.3 
20528:46   Marta Knill V50WUnattached    
20628:47   Barnaby Briggs V50MUnattached    
20728:48   Mark Da Silva V50MUnattached    
20828:50   Helen McCormick V35WUnattached    
20928:51   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes23:4522:0034.5 
21028:52   David Sitwell V55MUnattached    
21128:56   Beverley Ann Jewell  V50WUnattached27:3327:3327.7 
21228:59   Anisa Aubin S30WUnattached    
21329:01   Angela Marshall V55WUnattached    
21429:02   Simon Durand  V45MUnattached27:3826:3124.8 
21529:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21629:03   Ben Greatorex U15MUnattached    
21729:04   Nick Greatorex  V45MUnattached21:1719:5812.5 
21829:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:07   Afshan Ahmed S30Wcambourne    
22029:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22129:10   Steve Breagan  V40MUnattached24:1721:0117.1 
22229:11   Bente Whitby SBV55WUnattached29:1127:2027.5 
22329:13   Ruth Marshall V50WUnattached    
22429:14   Suzy Gaulton  V50WUnattached28:4128:4124.2 
22529:14   Glyn Watkins  V60MElmbridge/Metros27:3122:4022.7 
22629:15   Joe Nolan  V60MBritish Airways23:0622:4722.6 
22729:15   Robin Allum V65MUnattached    
22829:16   Andrew Searle V35MUnattached    
22929:16   Peter Wood V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
23029:18   Ron Jubainville V55MUnattached    
23129:21   Elisabeth Sitwell V55WUnattached    
23229:30   Stephen Buck V45MUnattached    
23329:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23429:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23529:44   Alan Fox V60MUnattached    
23629:45   Lynne Patrick V50WUnattached    
23729:45   James Horne S25MUnattached    
23829:46   AN Other         
23929:46   Paula Walker  V60WRunning Somewhere Else28:1526:5224.2 
24029:47   Tim Whittaker V55MUnattached    
24129:49   Catherine Pletts  V45WHillingdon29:1024:2323.4 
24229:51   Natalie Corney V35WUnattached    
24330:00   Brianna Smith U18WUnattached    
24430:00   Sharon Bunby V50WUnattached    
24530:07   Ronald Lavender V60MUnattached    
24630:07   Kim Bates  V50WBurnham27:4026:0319.3 
24730:08   Leighton Meadows U11MUnattached    
24830:12   Iain Neil Meadows SBSENMUnattached27:1824:1720.8 
24930:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25030:20   Chloe Rooney U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2