Abingdon parkrun # 219 External Results
Abingdon
24 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:41   John Atyeo  V45MOxford City/Witney18:0217:272.8 
218:56   Tom Ball  V35MUnattached18:2918:295.7 
319:21   Will Fosdike V40MUnattached    
419:42   William Downey  S30MWitney18:3918:394.4 
519:45   Cameron Law SBV35MUnattached19:4519:1730.9 
619:48   Cameron Law  V35MUnattached19:4519:1730.9 
719:50   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon18:3418:346.9 
819:55   Ed Andrews S30MUnattached    
920:15   Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached19:4718:3811.6 
1020:30   Carl Walters  V50MAbingdon20:1318:5318.0 
1120:35   Marcus Wood V45MUnattached    
1220:43   David Richards  V55MAbingdon20:1819:419.0 
1320:49   Steve Smith  V55MAbingdon20:4220:1011.2 
1420:52   Nicholas Hamilton  V55MAbingdon20:0419:2612.2 
1521:06   Jonathan Hyde  V40MUnattached20:4320:0610.0 
1621:08   Ken Welby  V45MUnattached20:2519:5411.9 
1721:14   Keiran Payne U18MUnattached    
1821:19   Nigel Marsh  V50MUnattached20:4920:198.3 
1921:22   Mike Salter  SENMUnattached20:4220:149.8 
2021:25   Keir Thomas S30MUnattached    
2121:40   James Hobson V35MUnattached    
2221:43   Nick Stokell V55MUnattached    
2321:44   Lizzie Coulson  V35WAbingdon20:2620:109.0 
2421:49   Joe Nash U18MUnattached    
2521:51   Andrew Zoldan V45MUnattached    
2621:54   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
2721:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:02   David Rees  V35MUnattached21:0119:285.9 
2922:05   Hylton Harvey U15MUnattached    
3022:05   Stephen Badcock  V50MRedway Runners20:3820:128.1 
3122:06   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached21:2019:5911.8 
3222:08   Stephen Robertson  V55MRed Rose21:5620:398.9 
3322:10   Martin James Southern V50MUnattached    
3422:17   Olga Meadows  V50WAbingdon21:2820:5115.6 
3522:32   Joseph Kidd U15MUnattached    
3622:38   Hector Harvey U11MUnattached    
3722:51   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached22:3221:5714.1 
3822:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:56   Ian Beachey V50MUnattached    
4023:03   Mark Wray V40MUnattached    
4123:05   Jeremy Dodd  SENMUnattached22:3719:0112.1 
4223:06   Stien Dhaese S30WUnattached    
4323:06   Kristian Harder V40MUnattached    
4423:06   Evelyn Hichens  S25WUnattached22:0922:0930.0 
4523:18   Charles Mitchell  V45MUnattached22:3221:4410.2 
4623:21   Ryan Hichens S20MUnattached    
4723:21   Paul Sims V45MUnattached    
4823:30   Jennifer Yeulet  SENWUnattached22:2422:2433.7 
4923:36   Glenn Bartley  V50MUnattached21:2121:2112.4 
5023:36   David Fardon V35MUnattached    
5123:39   Pam Stokell V50WUnattached    
5223:44   Jason Cripps S30MUnattached    
5323:44   Robert Harding V50MUnattached    
5423:47   George Webber U15MUnattached    
5523:48   George Fernandez  U15MAbingdon22:1821:5512.3 
5623:49   David Kinder  V40MUnattached20:4519:436.9 
5723:51   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City23:2023:0716.2 
5823:51   Steven Wade PBV45MAbingdon23:5119:206.1 
5924:01   Paul Power V50MUnattached    
6024:08   Sasha Harvey V40WUnattached    
6124:11   Darren Topp V45MUnattached    
6224:28   Karl Michael Hazell V45MUnattached    
6324:29   Jane Mansfield V50WUnattached    
6424:32   Scott Wheeler-Osman V45MUnattached    
6524:40   Phillip Armstrong V35MUnattached    
6624:46   Graham Cripps V35MUnattached    
6724:48   Jonathan Campion SBSENMUnattached24:4823:0528.0 
6824:59   Alexandra Mitchell U18WUnattached    
6925:01   Susan Cozens V45WUnattached    
7025:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7125:03   Heath Harvey V40MUnattached    
7225:04   Richard K Bryan V60MUnattached    
7325:05   Wendy Millatt  V55WUnattached24:2723:4116.0 
7425:07   Duncan Hepburn V65MUnattached    
7525:14   Sam Waugh U11MUnattached    
7625:14   Harry Kidd U15MUnattached    
7725:15   Brieuc Pierre U18MUnattached    
7825:15   Matthew Wright  V45MUnattached24:1023:0317.4 
7925:17   Sophie Tumelaire  V45WAbingdon/Belgium24:3123:5414.5 
8025:17   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:1322:4515.7 
8125:20   Will Lazenby S25MUnattached    
8225:24   Dan O'Brien S25MUnattached    
8325:26   Philip Robbins  V55MUnattached23:4622:3115.4 
8425:29   Steve Hayton  V45MFetch Everyone24:2023:3515.7 
8525:33   Eleanor Simpson U15WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
8625:34   John Wilcox V50MUnattached    
8725:38   Eric de la Harpe  V50MAbingdon25:3223:4114.8 
8825:40   Roger Hill V50MUnattached    
8925:44   Danny Simpson PBV40MUnattached25:4425:4423.8 
9025:52   Benjamin Leaver U11MUnattached    
9125:52   Andrew Walker  V35MAbingdon24:0124:0122.3 
9225:53   Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
9325:59   Don Oldcorn V45MUnattached    
9426:02   Kate Welsby  V35WEynsham25:5825:5820.4 
9526:05   Greg Lean  V35MAbingdon24:4422:5216.6 
9626:08   Vicki Gledhill V50WUnattached    
9726:11   Sue Walters  V55WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets26:0824:5321.8 
9826:13   Bradley Mabbuttt SBV40MUnattached26:1322:3236.0 
9926:17   Rebecca Peberdy V35WUnattached    
10026:19   Simon Parry S25MUnattached    
10126:20   Helen Smyth SBV35WWhite Horse26:2024:4722.7 
10226:21   Andrew Dickinson  V45MAbingdon25:2923:5420.0 
10326:25   Graham Wiggins  V35MWhite Horse21:1820:0411.5 
10426:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10526:28   Lucy Littlejohn  V45WUnattached25:4125:1323.3 
10626:30   Juliet Hodson V50WUnattached    
10726:38   Gary Rees SBV45MHeadington26:3825:5825.6 
10826:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:40   Ellie Cripps S30WUnattached    
11026:46   Sharon Bedford  V50WWhite Horse26:1525:3421.6 
11126:48   Adam Newton  U11MAbingdon25:5423:1614.9 
11226:49   Harry Rees U15MUnattached    
11326:49   Justin Waugh V40MUnattached    
11426:52   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
11526:54   Archibald Worth U11MUnattached    
11627:01   Will Atkinson  V60MHeadington25:0423:3229.8 
11727:04   Gregg Warren V35MUnattached    
11827:09   Dominic Wood U15MUnattached    
11927:12   Clare Carlini V50WUnattached    
12027:24   Nick Hawkes V55MUnattached    
12127:27   John Styles  V50MAbingdon25:4324:3623.5 
12227:28   Fay Nugent V45WUnattached    
12327:33   Helen Morris V45WUnattached    
12427:34   Katherine Boyce SBV50WWhite Horse27:3426:0419.2 
12527:35   Kerry Harding V35WUnattached    
12627:36   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon26:5326:1323.1 
12727:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12827:42   David Jefferies V50MUnattached    
12927:49   Jane Jefferies V45WUnattached    
13027:51   Fiona Van Galen V50WUnattached    
13127:51   Martyn Johnson V45MUnattached    
13227:56   Uwe Schmidt V55MUnattached    
13328:08   Graham Berry V55MUnattached    
13428:12   Louise Brown V50WUnattached    
13528:15   Caryn Onions  V55WAbingdon27:3026:5522.9 
13628:17   Nina Thompson V35WUnattached    
13728:23   Timothy John Scott  V50MUnattached27:4024:2925.6 
13828:25   Jasper Darke U15MUnattached    
13928:30   Pui Loke V35WUnattached    
14028:33   Erica Woosey-Griffin  V40WAbingdon24:4824:4829.5 
14128:33   Samantha Trickey  S30WAbingdon24:1622:4513.2 
14228:34   India Wood U15WUnattached    
14328:35   Ruth Glover S25WUnattached    
14428:38   Anne Moger  V55WAbingdon27:2426:1722.4 
14528:45   Katherine Johnson V50WUnattached    
14628:47   George Walters SBU15MAbingdon28:4721:4831.1 
14728:48   Louisa Walters U11WUnattached    
14828:54   Kirsten Wright V40WUnattached    
14928:58   Alan Allcock V60MUnattached    
15029:06   Rachel Chapman S20WUnattached    
15129:11   Anthony Beardsley V50MUnattached    
15229:14   Kate Dobson V35WUnattached    
15329:16   Arthur Dawkins  V60MAbingdon26:0925:1620.8 
15429:22   Bryony Wood U18WUnattached    
15529:22   Catherine Warrilow V35WUnattached    
15629:23   Katie Simpson U15WUnattached    
15729:40   Soe Moe Thu S30MUnattached    
15829:40   Jane Arris V50WUnattached    
15929:48   Robert Henry Benjamin Johnson U15MUnattached    
16030:00   Sarah Colliass U11WUnattached    
16130:02   Rebekah Colliass V50WWhite Horse Harriers AC    
16230:08   Laura Cunningham V35WUnattached    
16330:22   Robert Peter Thickett  V45MUnattached28:4726:1422.0 
16430:24   Katie Lean  V40WAbingdon27:5427:0222.1 
16530:31   Harry Warmington U15MUnattached    
16630:32   Zach Morey U15MUnattached    
16730:35   Laura Klepping  SENWUnattached29:1026:0927.5 
16830:41   Alberto Giannetto V40MUnattached    
16930:44   Richard Beard V45MUnattached    
17030:56   Joanne Worth  V40WAbingdon27:4127:4123.9 
17130:57   Georgina De Graaf V40WUnattached    
17231:00   Isobella Worth U11WUnattached    
17331:05   Fran Long  V40WAbingdon29:3725:1719.4 
17431:05   Rose Buckley  U11WAbingdon25:2321:3714.6 
17531:26   Anne Buckley V45WUnattached    
17631:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17731:36   Les Newell  V40MOxford City17:2116:54-1.3 
17831:37   Joe Wright U15MUnattached    
17931:37   Cem Oztoprak V40MUnattached    
18031:40   Karen Hyde SBV40WUnattached31:4027:0434.4 
18131:41   Jackie Jarvis V50WUnattached    
18231:48   Alison Muldal  V55WUnattached30:4329:1734.7 
18331:55   Maxine Bullock V45WUnattached    
18431:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18532:04   Barbara Fielding V55WUnattached    
18632:09   Sam Oxley U11MUnattached    
18732:10   Duncan Jenkerson SBV70MOxford City32:1030:0335.9 
18832:15   Jing Ball V45WUnattached    
18932:21   Sally Oxley V35WUnattached    
19032:21   Miriam Sheridan S30WUnattached    
19132:31   Helen Nash SBV50WAbingdon32:3127:1421.8 
19232:32   Claire Naylor V45WUnattached    
19332:37   David Hunter  V45MUnattached27:3225:1428.4 
19432:39   Katie-Jane O'Neill PBS30WAbingdon32:3927:5422.0 
19532:41   Emma Leaver V45WUnattached    
19632:42   Martin Leaver V45MUnattached    
19732:43   Abdul Okoro V50MUnattached    
19832:43   Amelia Newman U11WUnattached    
19932:44   Steve Newman V45MUnattached    
20032:47   Tonia Harris V45WUnattached    
20133:01   Pauline Clark V50WUnattached    
20233:11   Judith Kelly V50WUnattached    
20333:13   Joanna Powell V35WUnattached    
20433:15   Vanessa Clare Johnson V50WUnattached    
20533:18   Rachel Wall S30WUnattached    
20633:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20733:21   Timothy Cole U11MUnattached    
20833:22   Phil Cole V35MUnattached    
20933:23   Laura Hunt S25WUnattached    
21033:24   Jonathan Phair S25MUnattached    
21133:28   Sandar Wade  V45WAbingdon32:5128:5527.5 
21233:42   Andrew Norkett U15MUnattached    
21333:46   Anna Swan S25WUnattached    
21434:03   Kath Norkett V45WUnattached    
21534:20   Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
21634:25   Ruth Pearson S20WUnattached    
21734:26   Nigel Pearson V55MUnattached    
21834:46   Laura Varnam S30WUnattached    
21934:49   Bryan Smith V50MUnattached    
22034:49   Grace Lyn V35WUnattached    
22134:53   Kate Walters V35WUnattached    
22235:03   Lisa Astbury  V45WAbingdon30:3830:2728.9 
22335:20   Vanessa Clark V45WUnattached    
22435:23   Peter Walker V60MUnattached    
22536:05   Ellen Walker-Smith  U11WOxford City32:0331:2933.2 
22636:11   Siobhan Duke S25WUnattached    
22736:18   Helen Walker V35WUnattached    
22836:22   Jennifer Oakley U15WUnattached    
22936:22   David Oakley V50MUnattached    
23036:23   Theodore Darke U11MUnattached    
23136:24   Emma Moore  V50WAbingdon34:1328:4125.3 
23236:32   Rufus Darke U11MUnattached    
23336:32   Chris Darke V40MUnattached    
23436:35   Susan Jacobs V35WUnattached    
23536:51   Chloe Morey V35WUnattached    
23637:00   Gavin Sharrock V45MUnattached    
23737:18   Susan Berry  V45WWarley Woods Pacers37:1335:2535.9 
23837:20   Charlie Cooke U11MUnattached    
23937:23   Stephen Haynes V35MUnattached    
24037:24   Jennifer Cooke  V40WAbingdon33:5030:5127.8 
24137:27   Madeleine B S30WUnattached    
24237:27   Alexandra Morris-Hornby S25WUnattached    
24337:51   Andrew Toon V35MUnattached    
24438:11   Patsy Smiles  V45WAbingdon35:3032:2228.4 
24538:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24638:31   Sally Louise Cowlard  SENWUnattached28:0024:0936.0 
24738:51   Kyle Miles U11MUnattached    
24838:53   Jason Preece V40MUnattached    
24939:22   Catherine Newton  U11WAbingdon34:0531:5235.7 
25039:23   John Newton  V40MAbingdon24:2422:3013.5 
Page: 1 2