Falmouth Mob Match 5 External Results
Falmouth
22 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:16   Peter Le Grice SBSENMBristol & West26:1625:21-5.5 
226:35   Dan Rodgers  SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC25:2025:204.6 
326:44   Colin Snook  V40MCornwall AC25:4925:49-1.7 
427:08   Tony Brewer  SENMMile High25:5325:53-1.7 
527:25   Callum Jones PBU23MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni27:2527:25-4.1 
627:36   Ken Walker  V40MNewquay RR27:0826:525.2 
727:43   Paul Whear PBV45MCornwall AC27:4327:060.2 
827:44   Tony Wright  V45MNewquay RR27:4327:11-0.5 
928:06   Thomas Humphrey SBSENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H28:0627:372.7 
1028:10   Justin Thomas SBV40MCornwall AC/South West Vets28:1026:200.9 
1128:18   Jordan Morant  SENMHayle27:1627:051.4 
1228:20   Richard Dalton SBSENMFalmouth/Royal Navy28:2027:537.4 
1328:23   Tom Carthey PBSENMFalmouth28:2327:27-0.3 
1428:28   David CROSLEY SENMFalmouth Road Runners    
1528:33   Tom Craggs PBSENMMornington Chasers28:3328:338.0 
1628:35   Christopher Harry SBV50MCornwall AC/South West Vets28:3527:009.8 
1728:39   Marc Smerdon PBSENMExeter/Cardiff Met Uni28:3928:241.2 
1828:43   Dave Buzza SBV50MCornwall AC28:4325:317.4 
1928:56   Jordan Clay  U20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU27:4525:05-2.5 
2029:01   Daniel Costello SBU23MHayle29:0127:505.4 
2129:12   Alex Daniels  V40MNewquay RR29:0528:051.1 
2229:18   Harry ALLEN SENM     
2329:22   Andrew Martin  SENMMile High28:3027:21-0.1 
2429:23   Tom Slattery  U17MCornwall AC28:4628:210.2 
2529:25   Doug Stacey SBV35MEast Cornwall29:2528:251.9 
2629:30   Emma Stepto  V45WCornwall AC27:5227:342.1 
2729:34   Noel Lyons PBV45MMedwayTri29:3429:341.0 
2829:38   Jacob DOBSON SENMFalmouth Road Runners    
2929:51   Jason LONGHORN SENMFalmouth Road Runners    
3029:55   Mark WEBSTER SENMCornwall AC    
3130:03   James Barnet PBSENMFalmouth30:0328:492.2 
3230:08   Julia Davis PBSENWNewquay RR/Mornington Chasers30:0830:0813.1 
3330:12   Craig Hall  V40MCarn Runners of Holman29:5929:337.4 
3430:15   Tom Luton  U17MNewquay & Par30:0228:516.9 
3530:18   Paul Sawford  V45MCarn Runners of Holman28:5728:573.4 
3630:20   Gary Richards  V45MCarn Runners of Holman29:2028:526.9 
3730:25   Richard Savage  V45MHayle28:5828:586.5 
3830:27   Richard KEEFE SENMFalmouth Road Runners    
3930:30   Darren Evans  SENMLaunceston RR30:0729:322.6 
4030:32   Simon Knowles  V40MHayle29:1027:523.2 
4130:44   Joe Argall SBU23MCornwall AC30:4427:565.4 
4230:47   Scott Abraham  V40MHayle29:5828:395.4 
4330:52   Jason H Vinnicombe  V40MCarn Runners of Holman30:0030:006.7 
4430:56   Tim Adams SBV45MSt. Austell30:5630:394.4 
4531:09   Darrin Porter SBV50MTri Logic Cornwall31:0929:4129.4 
4631:12   Steven STRACHAN SENMFalmouth Road Runners    
4731:16   Dave Angell  SENMMile High29:0428:353.1 
4831:19   Mark LITTLEJOHNS SENMFalmouth Road Runners    
4931:22   Neil Dain SBV40MBodmin Road Runners31:2230:2626.5 
5031:33   Kieran Murrant SBSENMHayle31:3329:493.3 
5131:48   Mark Davidson SBV50MEast Cornwall31:4830:575.7 
5231:55   Wendy Chapman  V35WTruro31:4630:215.7 
5331:58   Wayne Sara  V35MTruro31:0929:385.8 
5432:00   Donna Raggett  V45WCornwall AC31:1730:397.8 
5532:01   Steve BAKER SENMTamar Trotters    
5632:05   Russ Adams PBV40MCornwall AC32:0532:0522.9 
5732:06   Laurie Lee  V55MSt. Austell30:4630:4311.1 
5832:06   Chris Walker  V40MNewquay RR30:4030:126.0 
5932:08   Samuel BARTON SENM     
6032:26   Ryan Moyle  V35MMile High29:5728:2213.8 
6132:27   Aidan BOLTON SENM     
6232:31   Ian James  V50MMounts Bay31:4531:4510.1 
6332:32   Neill Cookson SBV50MHayle32:3229:263.8 
6432:33   Robin Watson SBV50MFalmouth32:3331:097.1 
6532:35   Ian Littlewood SBV35MEast Cornwall32:3530:246.9 
6632:38   Lee Coulson SBV45MKettering32:3830:379.4 
6732:40   Steven Rendle  V45MNewquay RR31:5031:128.3 
6832:41   Jason Richards SBSENMCarn Runners of Holman32:4131:2821.8 
6932:41   Dale Triggs SBU20MCornwall AC32:4130:1627.1 
7032:43   David Philp SBV50MEast Cornwall32:4331:587.5 
7132:48   Charlie Mead SBU20MLeighton Buzzard32:4831:38 8.5 
7232:49   Joanna Herd  V40WNewquay RR32:3632:1210.5 
7332:50   Mike Dowrick  V40MCornwall AC30:0128:407.3 
7432:54   John Sole  SENMBodmin Road Runners32:0530:129.5 
7532:56   Alex BRINNEN SENMGyllynvase S L S C    
7632:58   James Williams SBU17MCornwall AC32:5830:353.9 
7733:04   Katie Hughes PBU17WCornwall AC33:0433:044.3 
7833:09   Simon Webber  V55MEast Cornwall32:1932:199.7 
7933:11   Richard Mayes SBV45MHayle33:1129:437.4 
8033:13   Lee Channon SBV40MCornwall AC33:1331:5110.0 
8133:14   Barrie Cardew  V55MCarn Runners of Holman31:1430:418.0 
8233:14   Trevelyan LAMPSHIRE SENM     
8333:16   James Brydon PBU20MBodmin Road Runners33:1628:472.1 
8433:27   Nigel SWift PBV35MNewquay RR33:2730:173.4 
8533:30   Max Leman SBU23MFalmouth33:3032:3026.2 
8633:30   Derren Blewett  V45MSt. Austell32:1531:468.4 
8733:34   Revis Crowle SBV50WEast Cornwall33:3429:329.1 
8833:35   Gordon Adie SBV55MTruro33:3530:199.6 
8933:37   Paul MORRISS SENM     
9033:39   Tony WILSON SENMBodmin Road Runners    
9133:48   Graham DITTY SENMMile High    
9233:54   Simon Manuel PBSENMSt. Austell33:5433:5421.8 
9334:00   Kathryn Burgess  V35WCornwall AC32:2331:006.6 
9434:04   James Manning  V35MHayle31:2730:155.1 
9534:09   Steve Phillips PBV40MCarn Runners of Holman34:0934:0929.5 
9634:18   Will Hutchins PBV40MTri Logic Cornwall34:1834:1833.6 
9734:25   Eli Connon  U17MHayle32:0932:0927.5 
9834:29   Paul MOORE SENMLaunceston Road Runners    
9934:33   James Mcdiarmid SBV45MLaunceston RR34:3334:1123.1 
10034:34   Chris Ullman  V45MEast Cornwall32:0832:087.7 
10134:40   Isabel Steele SBU20WCornwall AC34:4031:4925.6 
10234:42   Joe Kennett-Parsons SBV40MHayle34:4234:3524.7 
10334:46   Geoff Letchford SBV60MMounts Bay34:4629:417.2 
10434:47   Pawel Szymanski SBSENMLaunceston RR34:4731:4815.0 
10534:49   Malcolm Roberts  V60MSt. Austell32:1630:169.5 
10634:52   Neville Witham SBV60MCornwall AC/Civil Service34:5230:1614.1 
10734:56   Peter Allen  V55MNewquay RR32:0732:0710.4 
10834:58   Matthew Robinson SBU20MCornwall AC34:5833:1225.9 
10934:59   Joe KEARNS SENMEast Cornwall Harriers    
11035:02   Tom Polglase  V65MCarn Runners of Holman32:3531:4813.7 
11135:03   David ANDREWARTHA SENMBude Rats    
11235:03   Andrew ROSS SENMBodmin Road Runners    
11335:06   Matthew J Curtis  V35MHayle32:4331:3823.9 
11435:13   Mark Andrews  V55MEast Cornwall33:4332:1019.3 
11535:18   David Nancarrow PBV45MHayle35:1835:1818.4 
11635:20   Robyn Chesterman PBSENWFalmouth35:2035:2033.3 
11735:23   Emily Newton PBSENWManchester TC35:2335:238.0 
11835:25   Colin Bathe  V45MTruro35:1533:347.2 
11935:27   Martin Morgan  V60MBodmin Road Runners34:3734:3710.0 
12035:28   Diane Roy SBV50WEast Cornwall/MudCrew35:2832:479.6 
12135:29   Janna Eyre  SENWCarn Runners of Holman33:2433:2413.6 
12235:31   Brian Wiles  V65MLaunceston RR33:3930:2312.6 
12335:31   Jade Palmer PBSENWTruro/Bristol Uni35:3135:3127.8 
12435:32   Andrew FERGUSON SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
12535:43   Nigel Trevena SBV45MCornwall AC35:4334:3610.9 
12635:44   Claire Waters PBV45WLaunceston RR35:4435:4422.4 
12735:45   Charlotte Bennett  V40WHayle32:4932:4912.2 
12835:47   Matt WALTERS SENMCarn Runners    
12935:54   Julia Pearce SBV35WCornwall AC35:5433:4610.4 
13035:56   Chris PERRY SENMCarn Runners    
13135:59   Lee Burrows SBV35MCornwall AC35:5931:4410.7 
13236:04   Oliver Lord PBU17MEast Cornwall36:0436:0425.7 
13336:07   Debbie Nugent  V50WCarn Runners of Holman35:5334:2921.1 
13436:13   Jonathan Crowle  V40MTruro35:5335:1825.4 
13536:17   Laura Rogers SBSENWCornwall AC36:1735:0410.1 
13636:24   Charlotte Hurst PBSENWCornwall AC36:2436:2432.0 
13736:28   Kevin King SBV55MHayle36:2834:3015.1 
13836:30   Amy Blackburn SBSENWMile High36:3036:2111.9 
13936:34   Michael Penberthy SBV55MHayle36:3435:0724.7 
14036:44   Ian Ringer PBV65MBodmin Road Runners36:4436:4419.1 
14136:45   Alexander Coley  U20MEast Cornwall34:1232:5312.8 
14236:45   Faye Savage  V40WHayle34:1933:2911.2 
14336:47   Rachael Thomas  V40WCornwall AC36:0335:3711.3 
14436:52   Ellen BASTIANI SENWHayle Runners    
14536:54   Ann Quarmby SBV40WEast Cornwall36:5435:5527.4 
14636:56   Philip Knuckey SBV50MTri Logic Cornwall36:5634:1530.4 
14736:59   Chris ANNEAR SENM     
14836:59   Eleanor ROY SENW     
14937:05   Robert ROCHOWIAK SENMCarn Runners    
15037:09   Emma Mossop PBV40WFalmouth37:0934:398.5 
15137:10   Paul Wright  V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR34:0832:4528.8 
15237:12   Phillip Ciano SBV50MNewquay RR37:1233:3914.9 
15337:15   Pat Lockett  V65MNewquay RR36:2030:5417.2 
15437:17   Claire Davidson SBV45WEast Cornwall37:1732:0013.4 
15537:20   Dino DE ZORZI SENMSt Austell Running Club    
15637:21   James Findlay SBSENMCarn Runners of Holman37:2133:517.8 
15737:26   Belinda Hosen PBSENWFalmouth37:2637:2633.5 
15837:28   Steven Lee SBV50MHayle37:2835:4722.2 
15937:32   Patrick Talen  V35MSt. Austell35:1332:2610.2 
16037:37   Nick Masters  V45MHayle35:1833:359.2 
16137:41   Andrew BENHAM SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
16237:47   Allison MARTIN SENWEast Cornwall Harriers    
16337:49   Rob FAIRCLOUGH SENMWelsh Back Striders    
16437:50   Louise Littlewood SBV45WEast Cornwall37:5036:5016.7 
16537:52   Elisha Hurst  U23WCornwall AC34:1234:1233.8 
16637:58   Derek Smith  V50MHayle35:5132:4713.7 
16737:58   Nicola Elsworth PBSENWFalmouth37:5837:5834.3 
16838:01   Andrew Moore  V55MHayle37:0337:0314.7 
16938:04   Rupert WARWICK SENMBodmin Road Runners    
17038:05   Paul Angove SBV45MMounts Bay38:0532:3310.8 
17138:08   Simon JONES SENM     
17238:09   Jason SLATTERY SENMCornwall AC    
17338:10   Richard Morton  V60MTamar36:1635:1215.9 
17438:11   Robin PHILPOTT SENM     
17538:12   Martin Pipet SBV35MBodmin Road Runners38:1235:0516.7 
17638:13   Janine KENNEDY SENWFalmouth Road Runners    
17738:15   Helen Dodwell  V35WTruro38:0237:0413.6 
17838:17   Colin Martin PBV60MNewquay RR38:1738:1718.7 
17938:19   Robert Beard SBV50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par38:1935:327.6 
18038:20   Ceri Harvey SBV35WCarn Runners of Holman38:2037:4519.7 
18138:20   Richard Harvey SBV35MCarn Runners of Holman38:2037:4520.4 
18238:21   Chris CUMMING SENM     
18338:22   Melanie WRIGHT SENW     
18438:24   Christopher Ramsey  V60MTruro37:2236:1315.1 
18538:25   Simon Blackburn SBV50MMounts Bay38:2537:3516.9 
18638:29   Emma Stephens SBU23WBodmin Road Runners38:2935:5910.5 
18738:33   Hadden PAGE SENMCarn Runners    
18838:37   Colin NICHOLS SENM     
18938:38   Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners37:4437:4421.1 
19038:53   Simon Timms  SENMHayle37:0931:5023.0 
19138:53   Amy Jose  SENWHayle35:4734:0011.4 
19238:55   Claire Longman  V35WTruro37:2036:1118.1 
19339:02   Marie Gould  V40WCornwall AC37:5437:4823.4 
19439:08   Cheryl HANNS SENWEast Cornwall Harriers    
19539:09   Geoffrey Harris  V50MNewquay RR35:0034:5226.2 
19639:14   Nigel Eagling  V60MTruro36:4436:4420.2 
19739:18   Adam Paynter  V40MLaunceston RR38:3238:3224.9 
19839:20   Helen THOMAS SENWCarn Runners    
19939:24   Jenny Stephens SBSENWCornwall AC39:2431:4012.5 
20039:27   Jackie Brydon  V45WBodmin Road Runners38:3437:2812.5 
20139:28   Alice WARMAN SENWCornwall AC    
20239:35   Sarah Worth  V35WLaunceston RR39:2438:4413.8 
20339:41   Adam Oliver  SENMMounts Bay37:1935:0927.2 
20439:44   Helena STACKHOUSE SENWCornwall AC    
20539:46   Josh HALL SENMLaunceston Road Runners    
20639:48   Julia Nadaud  V35WSt. Austell37:0137:0130.4 
20739:50   Sharon Lamerton PBV40WHayle39:5039:5019.5 
20839:58   Monica LONGHORN SENWFalmouth Road Runners    
20940:00   Alan Green SBV60MEast Cornwall40:0035:0022.1 
21040:05   John Lillis  V70MNewquay RR/South West Vets38:3138:1217.7 
21140:10   Julia Clare Burns  V50WHayle39:4436:5014.1 
21240:12   Louise Marsland PBV35WTamar40:1235:0319.6 
21340:23   Kelly Moore PBSENWHayle/Unattached40:2337:1826.2 
21440:27   Mike Orchard  V50MHayle37:3535:1615.8 
21540:31   Emma Eva SBSENWFalmouth40:3134:369.6 
21640:32   Martin DINHAM SENM     
21740:38   Lisa Uren  V35WCarn Runners of Holman38:2038:2024.1 
21840:42   Roger Menzies  V40MNewquay RR38:3838:3821.8 
21940:45   Jo Holland SBSENWHayle40:4539:1515.6 
22040:48   Lindsay Cushing SBV35WFalmouth40:4839:3635.2 
22140:53   Michael Crane SBV45MSt. Austell40:5339:1326.8 
22240:56   Hannah FOX SENWMile High    
22340:56   Claire Todd  V40WSt. Austell39:0739:0716.9 
22440:57   Jason Lloyd-King SBV40MTri Logic Cornwall40:5739:1934.9 
22540:59   Damian Cook PBV45MMounts Bay/Unattached40:5939:0414.8 
22641:02   Paul Caulfield SBV50MTamar41:0239:0814.3 
22741:05   Sharon Bebington SBV40WCarn Runners of Holman41:0537:5013.0 
22841:09   Martin Trethewey  V45MSt. Austell37:3037:3014.3 
22941:13   Helen Rule  V35WHayle38:4436:3714.3 
23041:14   Stefan Palmer SBV45MBodmin Road Runners41:1438:5421.7 
23141:19   Ruth Glover PBSENWMounts Bay41:1937:4210.7 
23241:21   Juliet Stewart PBV50WTruro41:2139:4115.7 
23341:21   Mark Colton-Taylor PBV55MTruro41:2141:2120.5 
23441:22   Barry DREW SENMCarn Runners    
23541:23   Julie Barriball  V50WLaunceston RR40:3340:3321.3 
23641:24   Jessica Goldberg  U20WLaunceston RR39:3338:0117.8 
23741:24   Robert Burrows SBV60MMounts Bay41:2438:3215.4 
23841:24   Samantha FIELDING SENW     
23941:28   Tracy McKenzie  V35WNewquay RR39:1638:2111.9 
24041:30   Stewart Townend  V70MHayle37:4735:0417.8 
24141:34   Matthew COOK SENMMounts Bay Harriers    
24241:38   Dawn SCALLAN SENWCarn Runners    
24341:38   John Barnes PBV55MLaunceston RR41:3841:3820.7 
24441:40   Lesley Dobson SBV50WNewquay RR41:4039:0634.5 
24541:44   Kelly Woodfine-Beard  SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par41:0639:5013.5 
24641:45   Rachel S Bowker  V45WHayle38:0338:0334.9 
24741:47   Amy Williams SBSENWEast Cornwall41:4737:3214.2 
24841:49   Karl WALKER SENMSt Austell Running Club    
24941:50   Hannah TIPPETTS SENWLaunceston Road Runners    
25042:04   Louise Werran PBV35WLaunceston RR42:0441:1621.2 
Page: 1 2