Black Park parkrun # 331 External Results
Black Park
17 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Simon Beedell PBS30MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16:4416:300.0Click your Clock logo
218:07   Chris Bradfield  V40MDatchet16:5916:184.7 
318:34   Adam Day  U18MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs17:3316:51-2.8 
418:41   Mark Wilford S20MUnattached    
518:42   George Ravenhall  S20MHillingdon Triathletes/Brunel Uni London16:4716:171.2 
618:58   Josh Tipping S20MUnattached    
719:00   Rob Gilder V35MUnattached    
819:26   Hugh Greatorex SBSENMBerkshire Schs19:2618:5310.4 
919:32   Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley18:3818:377.0 
1019:38   Stephen McAlister  V50MHillingdon Triathletes19:3418:456.3 
1119:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:47   Brian Dent  V55MUnattached19:3518:448.6 
1319:49   Marc Grover  V35MBurnham19:4119:196.7 
1419:51   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:0818:346.3 
1519:51   Daniel Joseph O'leary  V50MUnattached19:2919:2712.5 
1620:03   Simon Claridge  V55MHillingdon19:5518:3417.7 
1720:06   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet19:4119:177.2 
1820:11   James Wray S25MUnattached    
1920:14   Thomas Powell PBS30MChiltern20:1018:477.6Click your Clock logo
2020:17   Charlie Edwards  U20MHillingdon19:1717:131.9 
2120:18   Asantha Wijetunge S25MUnattached    
2220:20   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
2320:21   Charles Adamo  V50MUnattached19:5219:3412.3 
2420:30   Mark Moore PBV50MBurnham20:0619:467.0 
2520:32   Antony Smith PBV40MUnattached20:3220:019.7 
2620:33   Paul Cordner  V35MBurnham20:1219:2218.7 
2720:38   Stuart R Evans SBV40MHillingdon Triathletes20:3819:5610.7 
2820:45   David Gaffney  V35MUnattached20:4020:2313.3 
2920:47   Chris Firman  V40MBurnham20:0620:0615.5 
3020:51   Barney Tierney S20MUnattached    
3120:56   Claire Pusey  V45WBurnham20:4719:396.6 
3221:02   Paul Lawes V40MUnattached    
3321:03   George Tipping  U18MLoughborough Students19:0017:395.0 
3421:04   Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon21:0020:097.4 
3521:05   Diarmaid Donohoe S25MUnattached    
3621:09   Phil Hall V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
3721:13   Paul Ashby  V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:3920:1612.6 
3821:23   Graziella Marini PBV45WBurnham21:2321:2316.7 
3921:25   Alex Longton  S25WHillingdon/Unattached20:2819:359.9 
4021:25   Adam Goodman  S30MEaling Southall & Middx20:2318:283.8 
4121:26   Jordan Sexton U18MHillingdon Triathletes    
4221:45   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
4321:46   David Twallin S30MUnattached    
4421:47   Alan Russell  V55MMaidenhead21:1020:5916.5 
4521:48   Peter William Seldon  U18MHillingdon21:3219:387.4 
4621:52   Andy Torrance SBV55MHillingdon21:4520:5814.8 
4721:58   Gary Dearlove SBV50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5820:1213.0 
4822:05   Ian Lawson  V45MChiltern21:4618:206.5 
4922:05   Wim Nuyts  V50MChiltern21:3320:5910.2 
5022:07   Steve Owen V40MUnattached    
5122:08   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached20:0220:0211.2 
5222:12   Richard Goble V55MUnattached    
5322:13   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:2320:5710.6 
5422:17   Ross Longton S30MUnattached    
5522:18   John Smith V70MUnattached    
5622:19   James Ware V45MUnattached    
5722:20   Liz Lee V45WUnattached    
5822:23   Charlie Bamber U18MUnattached    
5922:24   Justin Burnell V40MUnattached    
6022:25   Dave Nicholas V40MUnattached    
6122:26   Jon Young V40MUnattached    
6222:30   Gareth Walters  V35MCookham20:4019:4912.3 
6322:33   Shawn Buck  V55MArena 8021:5721:5714.6 
6422:35   Ian McGovern V45MUnattached    
6522:36   Ian Nicholas Wright  V40MUnattached22:0320:429.6 
6622:38   Gareth Lloyd SBV35MUnattached22:3819:0818.8 
6722:40   Roger Vince V60MUnattached    
6822:51   Matthew Surridge S25MUnattached    
6922:52   David Ross  V40MDatchet22:2821:3315.4 
7022:53   Lucy Bailey V40WUnattached    
7122:55   Toby Robinson V50MUnattached    
7222:56   Ben Lucas  V50MUnattached22:3520:007.7 
7322:57   Simon Slattery PBU20MUnattached22:5720:299.4 
7422:58   Darren Laverty V45MUnattached    
7522:58   Peter Darkins  V55MUnattached22:4621:3913.3 
7622:59   Matt Pryce V35MUnattached    
7723:00   Dylan Rice  U15MEaling Southall & Middx19:2719:2726.2 
7823:02   AN Other         
7923:10   Francis Maher  V35MUnattached22:3421:4616.4 
8023:13   Olaf De Bakker V40MUnattached    
8123:19   Vincent Jenkin SBV40MDatchet23:1921:0611.5 
8223:20   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached22:5021:0815.2 
8323:25   Mark Stevens  V45MUnattached22:2519:4516.2 
8423:29   Chris Tasker V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
8523:31   Alison Gordon  V50WUnattached22:4922:1030.9 
8623:33   Samuel Knight PBU11MHillingdon23:3320:458.4 
8723:33   Thomas Cronly U15MUnattached    
8823:34   Alex Robinson U18MUnattached    
8923:37   Megan Rice PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx22:2922:2935.5 
9023:44   Michael Wright V50MUnattached    
9123:46   Scott Brooks U20MUnattached    
9223:47   Richard Bamber V50MUnattached    
9323:48   Rachel Brooks U18WUnattached    
9423:51   Mark Hughes V45MUnattached    
9523:57   Darren Perkins V40MUnattached    
9624:00   David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached22:5922:4614.7 
9724:08   Alison Allen  V55WBurnham23:2522:3417.2 
9824:09   Dominic Turner V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
9924:11   Kevin O'Rourke V50MUnattached    
10024:13   Martin Josten  V60MUnattached22:4821:3515.5 
10124:13   Peter Friese V40MUnattached    
10224:13   Sam Amos U20MUnattached    
10324:16   Stuart Paul Wilson  V45MUnattached23:0922:0015.3 
10424:17   Aaron Finnigan U15MHillingdon Triathletes    
10524:20   Steven Burrows  V45MUnattached22:2220:4230.9 
10624:22   Gavin Hazell S30MUnattached    
10724:23   Olly Betts S30MUnattached    
10824:25   Sean Coulshed S20MUnattached    
10924:28   Nick Wilson  V40MHillingdon Triathletes22:5819:315.3 
11024:30   Charles Pantlin V55MUnattached    
11124:32   John Pennifold  V60MUnattached23:1922:2321.7 
11224:33   Daniel Knight  SENMUnattached22:5522:5529.3 
11324:34   Wayne Lee V35MUnattached    
11424:35   Olov Hansen  V60MMarlow Striders23:2822:3619.3Click your Clock logo
11524:36   Richard Gower V40MUnattached    
11624:39   Keir Ayling  V50MUnattached24:1922:1913.6 
11724:40   Aash Patel V40MUnattached    
11824:43   Steven Wells  V60MCleethorpes23:3721:2019.6 
11924:52   Nicola Tasker  S25WHillingdon24:2423:1813.9 
12024:54   Tim Ratcliff V45MUnattached    
12124:55   Gemma Beck SBS30WDatchet24:5523:2514.0 
12224:56   Jenny Louise Walker  SENWRunning Somewhere Else24:4523:2017.0 
12324:58   Alan Pascoe V60MUnattached    
12424:59   Tracey McDonald  V50WHillingdon23:5623:5616.3 
12525:01   Jack Simpson  SENMUnattached23:4820:4336.0 
12625:02   John Tipping  V50MUnattached23:5122:0120.5 
12725:03   Anna Hodson  SENWUnattached23:5923:5918.5 
12825:04   Dominic Swinson SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:0419:5536.0 
12925:09   Paul Pearce  V40MChiltern23:4323:0025.5 
13025:11   Frances Smith V35WUnattached    
13125:12   Thomas Farrell V50MUnattached    
13225:13   Rohan Vazirani U15MUnattached    
13325:14   Charlie Cronly U15MUnattached    
13425:15   Jack Whitlam S30MUnattached    
13525:16   Christopher Roberts  V50MUnattached24:2724:1932.6 
13625:17   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached24:3223:5118.2 
13725:17   Anna Janke  U15WHillingdon21:3220:0418.0 
13825:20   Timothy Winston Dawson  V40MChiltern21:2519:5811.3 
13925:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:23   David Hallas V50MUnattached    
14125:25   Des Merrigan V50MUnattached    
14225:26   Anthony Walsh PBV40MUnattached24:2723:3919.5 
14325:27   Richard Jaques V35MUnattached    
14425:28   Michael Shiels V45MUnattached    
14525:28   Rob Lowe V40MUnattached    
14625:29   Joe Cronly V40MUnattached    
14725:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:31   Catherine Underhill S20WUnattached    
14925:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15025:40   Joanna Edwards  V45WHillingdon24:5722:2612.3 
15125:43   Edmond Kelleher S30MUnattached    
15225:44   Levin Kelleher S25WUnattached    
15325:45   Peter Coyle V45MUnattached    
15425:47   Diane Kendall  V35WUnattached25:2723:4619.8 
15525:48   David English  SENMUnattached24:1521:5517.3 
15625:49   Mark F Taylor  V40MUnattached24:1821:3713.0 
15725:50   Anne Friese V40WUnattached    
15825:58   Lee Duncombe V60MUnattached    
15925:59   Karen Trunkfield  V40WUnattached25:0923:2916.1 
16026:00   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead25:4323:0318.3 
16126:02   Rebecca Hillis SBS30WUnattached24:4724:4736.0 
16226:03   Sophie Ratcliff U11WUnattached    
16326:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16426:05   Zak Muneer V50MUnattached    
16526:06   Katie Somerville-Hall U18WHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
16626:07   John Cunningham S30MUnattached    
16726:08   Chris Zaremba SBV55MUnattached26:0824:2021.8 
16826:08   Oliver Bentley S20MUnattached    
16926:10   Paul Caffrey V40MUnattached    
17026:10   Gs Ottal V35MUnattached    
17126:11   Andrew Knill V50MUnattached    
17226:11   Katherine Wells PBS25WHillingdon26:1124:3929.7 
17326:12   Lauren Cobb  SENWUnattached24:5124:5134.8 
17426:14   Kate Conibere S30WHillingdon Triathletes    
17526:14   Rob Finnigan V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
17626:15   AN Other         
17726:17   David Wayne SBV40MSerpentine26:1724:0519.0 
17826:18   Dean Adams V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
17926:23   Michael Ferreira V35MUnattached    
18026:23   Gary Hook  V40MUnattached23:4522:2414.2 
18126:26   Kurt Janke  V45MHillingdon/United States22:1821:0025.6 
18226:28   Justin Vetta V45MUnattached    
18326:30   Colin Acreman V75MUnattached    
18426:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:36   John Whitby  V50MUnattached25:3524:2620.5 
18626:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18726:41   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:5024:0316.9 
18826:43   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
18926:43   Surjit Singh Bhachu V35MUnattached    
19026:44   Esther McNicol U15WUnattached    
19126:45   Michael Goodman V55MUnattached    
19226:58   Margaret Mardall  V65WUnattached25:4722:5422.6 
19326:59   Emily Wray S25WUnattached    
19427:00   Carl McNicol PBV45MUnattached25:5524:5018.6 
19527:06   Laura MacKay S30WUnattached    
19627:07   David Pollard  V40MUnattached25:0922:2612.4 
19727:08   Philip Bienkowski V55MUnattached    
19827:10   Barbro Julin  V50WMarlow Striders24:2122:2018.5 
19927:12   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes23:4522:0034.5 
20027:13   Zoe Horsfield U11WUnattached    
20127:16   Steve Horsfield V40MUnattached    
20227:17   Linda Somerville  V50WUnattached26:4226:1220.9 
20327:17   Amar Lally S30MUnattached    
20427:18   Colin Lowen V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
20527:18   Harrison Crane U15MUnattached    
20627:20   Al Crane  V35MUnattached25:0223:3222.5 
20727:20   Heidi Loveland S20WUnattached    
20827:21   Simon Marks  S25MUnattached24:3221:5813.5 
20927:25   Vikki Thomas S30WUnattached    
21027:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:28   Philip Woolhouse  V45MUnattached27:1225:4022.1 
21227:30   Laminn-Thaynt Mcmahon  V40WUnattached26:4725:2521.0 
21327:32   Colin Stentaford V50MUnattached    
21427:33   Umesh Mistry V35MUnattached    
21527:34   Nick Cavender  V45MFetch Everyone24:5623:5020.6 
21627:35   Jozef Krefta V65MUnattached    
21727:37   Oliwia Krakowiak S30WUnattached    
21827:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:39   Malcolm Underhill V50MUnattached    
22027:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22127:42   Alan Wells  V50MHillingdon25:5725:5723.8 
22227:44   David John Coombs  V60MUnattached25:5525:1226.2 
22327:47   Carol Curtin V45WUnattached    
22427:54   Iqbal Alum  V60MUnattached25:0324:3217.3 
22528:00   Vivien Quinn SBV55WUnattached28:0027:1629.7 
22628:04   Alan Hardy V60MUnattached    
22728:05   Katie Stebbing S20WUnattached    
22828:11   Mark Lucas  V50MPurple Patch23:2523:2420.8 
22928:11   Fiona Jamieson V45WUnattached    
23028:12   John Robert Hardwick  V65MUnattached27:1226:1234.9 
23128:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23228:16   Rachel Bigwood S25WUnattached    
23328:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23428:19   Stuart Scoates S30MUnattached    
23528:24   Kevin Gadd  V50MUnattached26:0725:2532.9 
23628:28   Geoff Oliver  V60MUnattached26:3022:3917.6 
23728:30   Carmel Bees  V45WUnattached28:1825:5619.1 
23828:33   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women26:3424:2722.7 
23928:34   Cecile Searle V35WUnattached    
24028:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24128:37   Mark Godding PBS25MDatchet27:5324:5721.2 
24228:39   Glyn Watkins  V60MElmbridge/Metros27:3122:4022.7Click your Clock logo
24328:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24428:42   Bob Crocker V65MUnattached    
24528:42   Steve Tedds S30MUnattached    
24628:43   Laura Hawkins  V50WDatchet26:5925:3121.4 
24728:43   Joe Nolan  V60MBritish Airways23:0622:4722.6 
24828:44   David Thomas V35MUnattached    
24928:44   Hilary Grant V50WUnattached    
25028:45   Gemma Lawton S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2