Conkers parkrun # 241 External Results
Conkers
17 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.5 
217:55   Alec Stackhouse SBU18MBurton17:2917:1914.2 
318:11   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
418:28   Jonathon Riall PBS30MCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners18:2818:2828.5 
518:31   Natasha Cuthbert PBS25WBarrow Runners18:3118:3118.3Click your Clock logo
618:42   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC17:5217:312.6 
718:54   Stephen Ball S30MUnattached    
818:57   Andy Dean  S30MUnattached18:1717:533.8 
919:22   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached18:3518:358.2 
1019:49   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
1119:51   James Gough  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:156.1 
1220:00   Michael Sharpe SBS30MIvanhoe20:0019:1223.9 
1320:05   Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:1618:495.7 
1420:07   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
1520:13   Damon Bland PBV45MIvanhoe20:1320:087.6 
1620:22   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage18:3617:337.2 
1720:24   Euan Tebbutt  U20MLeicestershire Schs19:4119:0515.3 
1820:27   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
1920:31   Philip Statham V35MUnattached    
2020:33   Rob Belcher SBV40MSouth Derbyshire20:3320:2116.2 
2120:34   James Farmer  U18MHeanor20:1917:151.0 
2220:34   Kevin Stackhouse SBV50MBurton20:3419:4115.0 
2320:36   Jason Atkins V50MCanicross Midlands    
2420:44   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
2520:47   Kelly Knight PBV35WSouth Derbyshire20:4720:088.7 
2620:48   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire18:5918:596.5 
2720:58   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
2821:01   Dapo Ewuyemi S25MUnattached    
2921:03   Dave Allery  V45MIvanhoe20:0319:08  
3021:15   Stewart Laing S30MUnattached    
3121:16   Alex Young S20MUnattached    
3221:17   Harry Womersley U18MUnattached    
3321:18   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1520:1610.1 
3421:20   Brett Parker S25MUnattached    
3521:21   Olivia Mair U18WUnattached    
3621:22   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3721:26   Faith Tipper  V35WIvanhoe21:0220:4111.2 
3821:38   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
3921:43   George Clarke  V45MShepshed21:0919:566.5 
4021:48   Sam Sims U15MUnattached    
4121:55   Frank Taylor SBV40MIvanhoe21:1421:1433.5 
4222:04   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:2021:1611.7 
4322:04   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:226.9 
4422:05   Ben Sims U15MUnattached    
4522:08   Marc Robinson S30MUnattached    
4622:09   Martin White S30MUnattached    
4722:11   John Thompson V40MUnattached    
4822:13   Archie Kirk U15MUnattached    
4922:14   James Jack V40MUnattached    
5022:15   Paul Cox V35MUnattached    
5122:22   Alex Thorpe U18MUnattached    
5222:24   Alan Pates V50MUnattached    
5322:28   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:3720:2124.4 
5422:29   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:0221:5111.1 
5522:33   Tom Betts SBS25MUnattached22:3319:3533.2 
5622:34   Mark Murphy S20MUnattached    
5722:36   David Sims V50MUnattached    
5822:37   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:1721:5119.6 
5922:38   Glenn Smith  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:3718:468.7Click your Clock logo
6022:39   Tim Marsh V50MUnattached    
6122:41   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
6222:47   Logan Mair  V45MIpswich21:1920:5816.1 
6322:50   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:4321:0814.8 
6422:51   Jon Robert Stonebridge V35MUnattached    
6522:52   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:3821:5213.1 
6622:56   Craig Harmon PBS25MBlyth22:5619:344.5 
6722:59   Jenny Laing  S25WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bangor Uni19:1418:405.5 
6823:00   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1821:5315.1 
6923:00   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
7023:05   Robert Dilworth SBV70MUnattached23:0522:2215.0 
7123:07   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
7223:10   Kevin Borley  V40MHermitage22:2222:2213.8 
7323:13   David Pimperton V40MUnattached    
7423:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:21   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe23:0021:5621.4 
7623:21   Grant Stone V45MUnattached    
7723:23   Jason Wardle V40MUnattached    
7823:26   Neil Fairbrother  S25MNewport & District21:2920:449.8 
7923:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:29   Ben Stapleford S20MUnattached    
8123:32   William Lewis V40MUnattached    
8223:37   Laura Lewis-Waters PBS20WTamworth/Lancaster Uni23:1122:4517.5Click your Clock logo
8323:43   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
8423:53   Luke Hogg S25MUnattached    
8523:58   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:0023:0019.0 
8624:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:05   Hannah Knowles  S25WIvanhoe23:1620:3421.5 
8924:05   Laura Collier PBS25WIvanhoe24:0522:2515.9 
9024:08   Mia Rawlings  U15WIvanhoe Robins21:5721:5735.2 
9124:10   Jordan Hurst S30MUnattached    
9224:12   Phil Thorpe V40MUnattached    
9324:12   Robert Pritchett V40MUnattached    
9424:13   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire22:4122:4115.0 
9524:14   Archie Vanes U15MUnattached    
9624:21   Jane Wade PBV45WHatton Darts RC24:2124:2118.0 
9724:41   Simon Terry  S30MIvanhoe19:5919:067.7 
9824:46   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:2822:5821.5 
9924:47   Peter Michael Wirgman Slovak V35MUnattached    
10024:49   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
10124:49   Shaun Waters  S20MTamworth23:2423:2431.5 
10224:52   Phil Stevenson  S25MIvanhoe19:0118:336.7 
10324:54   Mary Mills  V50WHolme Pierrepont23:5623:0816.4 
10424:56   Robert Bohen V35MUnattached    
10525:01   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
10625:02   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
10725:04   Richard Boyce V45MUnattached    
10825:08   Luke Fletcher V35MUnattached    
10925:09   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
11025:10   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:5523:3018.9 
11125:15   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
11225:17   Jeff Fairfield-Read V45MUnattached    
11325:19   Bob Taylor V45MUnattached    
11425:20   Paul Hudson V35MUnattached    
11525:22   Ian Brett V45MUnattached    
11625:25   Michelle McWeeney S30WUnattached    
11725:27   Matt Dawson  V40MTeam Derby Runner24:5823:1524.0 
11825:31   Lucy Regan S30WUnattached    
11925:32   Imogen Wright U18WUnattached    
12025:35   Karen Wilks  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:3724:3318.5 
12125:37   Ross Murray V35MUnattached    
12225:39   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage23:2423:2415.4 
12325:43   Gemma Harmon  S25WBlyth25:2523:2414.0 
12425:45   Jade Statham U18WUnattached    
12525:45   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
12625:46   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
12725:53   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
12825:53   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
12925:54   Laura Fearn S30WUnattached    
13026:00   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2713.2 
13126:02   Mark Griffin V55MUnattached    
13226:23   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire25:0925:0025.6 
13326:24   Dave Mann V60MUnattached    
13426:36   Kate Womersley V45WUnattached    
13526:37   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage23:4523:4518.9 
13626:38   Sanita Newborough V35WUnattached    
13726:39   Katie Havey PBS25WWashlands26:3926:3935.0 
13826:48   Robert Bell V55MUnattached    
13926:51   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
14026:55   Chris Osborne  V45MIvanhoe22:1521:2811.8 
14127:01   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe25:5423:4817.2 
14227:02   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:2920:529.6 
14327:03   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
14427:11   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:1922:0513.3 
14527:17   Jack Fearn U15MUnattached    
14627:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14727:25   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
14827:31   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:3524:4117.1 
14927:32   Clare Paz S30WUnattached    
15027:36   Brenda Groves V55WUnattached    
15127:37   Tom Baron S25MUnattached    
15227:38   Sarah Sanganee  V35WIvanhoe26:2026:2036.0 
15327:39   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe25:2124:2518.3 
15427:40   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached25:5624:0818.4 
15527:41   Nathan James S25MZ-Tri    
15627:43   Kevin Dunn V50MUnattached    
15727:43   Kirsty Stevens S30WUnattached    
15827:44   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached26:5424:5720.4 
15927:45   Tom Samways S20MUnattached    
16027:46   Matthew Collins S20MUnattached    
16127:47   Carol Anne Thompson V60WUnattached    
16227:48   Luke Smith U15MUnattached    
16327:50   Keith Baron SBV60MIvanhoe27:5024:5621.5 
16427:51   Adam Randall PBS30MUnattached27:5122:2520.5 
16527:53   Claire McArthur V35WUnattached    
16628:04   Oliver Hamilton U15MUnattached    
16728:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16828:09   Alice McDermott  U11WIvanhoe Robins25:3923:1513.8 
16928:14   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe24:3020:559.3 
17028:15   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
17128:17   Jane Ward-Stanton V45WUnattached    
17228:18   Rebecca Andrews S30WUnattached    
17328:18   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
17428:20   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage27:5027:5035.2 
17528:24   Janet Potter  V55WUnattached28:0826:3822.0 
17628:27   Matt Bowman V35MUnattached    
17728:39   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
17828:40   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
17928:41   Steve Greenwood V65MUnattached    
18028:47   Kate Turner S30WUnattached    
18129:00   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire28:1528:1526.9 
18229:08   Jo Hamilton V35WUnattached    
18329:17   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
18429:18   Kevin Salt V40MUnattached    
18529:21   Stefan Bugden V40MUnattached    
18629:25   Annemarie Bugden V40WUnattached    
18729:26   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
18829:28   Rebecca Cantrill  V35WUnattached29:0125:3222.2 
18929:34   Grania Towle  V40WIvanhoe27:4926:5528.4 
19029:37   Dan Garlick S20MUnattached    
19129:38   Nick Stonier V55MUnattached    
19229:41   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:4228:1025.9 
19329:43   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe29:2827:1129.6 
19429:44   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe25:2024:4824.3 
19529:45   Jonathan Lee V50MUnattached    
19629:47   Anna Taylor V35WUnattached    
19729:50   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:5213.8 
19829:50   Ainslea Cross  S30WCharnwood23:4222:3218.7 
19929:51   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2221:4411.9 
20029:51   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
20129:53   Maureen Doyle V55WUnattached    
20229:57   Max Savania U11MUnattached    
20330:04   John Finn  V45MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe24:0618:545.7 
20430:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20530:12   Sebastian Savania U11MUnattached    
20630:13   Ben Hamilton V35MUnattached    
20730:14   Ronnie Smith U11MUnattached    
20830:14   Tom Smith V35MUnattached    
20930:19   Emma Finn S20WUnattached    
21030:24   Jane Hunt V45WUnattached    
21130:25   Barbara Tebbutt  V45WLeicestershire Schs27:3926:4530.5 
21230:30   Catie Sharrod S20WUnattached    
21330:32   Francesca Wilson U15WUnattached    
21430:44   Jane Farmer V50WUnattached    
21530:48   Karl Ambler V55MUnattached    
21630:51   Kerry Murray V35WUnattached    
21730:52   Rosie Coates S20WUnattached    
21830:53   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe19:1418:525.0 
21930:56   Shaun Buksztel V40MUnattached    
22031:03   Emily Atkins  U18WSouth Derbyshire28:1925:0919.5 
22131:04   Rebecca Atkins  V40WSouth Derbyshire25:3422:2122.3 
22231:05   Kayleigh Hutchison S25WUnattached    
22331:17   Lindsey Wright V35WUnattached    
22431:19   Laura Whotton V40WUnattached    
22531:20   Olive Kearins V40WUnattached    
22631:32   Abigail Hamilton U15WUnattached    
22731:33   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:1224:0818.5 
22831:34   Melissa Chantrill S30WUnattached    
22931:42   Luba Bonilla V55WUnattached    
23031:42   Katie Poole  S25WIvanhoe28:4628:4634.3 
23131:54   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
23231:56   Maxine Brown  V45WIvanhoe30:0830:0827.0 
23331:58   David Newborough V40MUnattached    
23432:03   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire29:2626:4126.2 
23532:13   Simon Johnson  V40MUnattached30:3428:4435.8 
23632:13   Colette Boldy V35WUnattached    
23732:21   Joanne Wilson V40WUnattached    
23832:24   William Metcalfe  V70MDagenham 8830:5829:0334.1 
23932:25   Angela Stevens SBSENWUnattached29:3229:2729.9 
24032:26   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:3919:229.3 
24132:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24232:31   Julie Liggins V50WUnattached    
24332:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24432:37   Tracey Smith V45WUnattached    
24532:39   Ann Jones V70WUnattached    
24632:47   Jonathan Hunt V45MUnattached    
24732:50   Sarah Palmer-Granville V40WUnattached    
24832:52   Helen Clarke PBV45WSouth Derbyshire32:1529:5326.2 
24933:07   Catherine Baxter V50WJog Derbyshire    
25033:08   Beth Womersley U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2