Tonbridge parkrun # 96 External Results
Tonbridge
10 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Dominic Boulle  V45MUnattached17:3317:254.2 
218:51   Billy Hobbs  U18MUnattached16:5515:48-3.2 
319:17   Tom Woolley PBV35MTunbridge Wells19:0117:323.2 
419:18   Jan Smith V45MUnattached    
519:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:50   Steve Chivers  V35MPaddock Wood18:5618:394.6 
719:51   James Fullbrook S20MUnattached    
819:51   Tom Richards SBS25MWalton19:5118:532.5 
919:56   John Tilston SBV40MPaddock Wood19:5619:4910.3 
1020:03   Caroline Wood  V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets19:2719:026.7 
1120:04   Anthony Lester  V35MUnattached19:0218:148.0 
1220:09   Mick Barstow  V50MTunbridge Wells19:4219:368.0 
1320:16   Nick Humphrey-taylor  V40MSevenoaks19:5018:223.2 
1420:23   Anthony Bennett  V40MTonbridge19:4017:463.7 
1520:27   Emma Hollands PBV40WPaddock Wood20:2720:218.7 
1620:27   Peter Buckingham  V45MPaddock Wood19:4118:4511.5 
1720:45   Chris Greenaway V40MUnattached    
1820:52   Brian Pim  V55MUnattached20:1619:4911.5 
1920:59   Daniel Ivey V35MRunfies of the world    
2021:06   Martin Westbrook V45MUnattached    
2121:09   Christopher Potter  V45MTunbridge Wells19:4919:105.7 
2221:18   Mark Shepherd S30MUnattached    
2321:21   John Flitton V60MUnattached    
2421:25   Graham Cook  V35MTunbridge Wells19:2818:185.1 
2521:26   Ben Clark V35MUnattached    
2621:26   Matthew Summerfield V35MUnattached    
2721:28   Matthew Roberts U15MUnattached    
2821:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:36   David Sampson  V55MPaddock Wood20:3918:554.5 
3021:37   Kean Anderson  V40MLarkfield20:1219:5110.8 
3121:38   Will Page U20MUnattached    
3221:51   Tim Humfrey V40MUnattached    
3321:54   Harry Abrahim  V50MPaddock Wood21:0120:1515.1Click your Clock logo
3421:58   Mike Allen  V45MSevenoaks21:0421:0419.7 
3522:03   Luigi Giorgi  V45MUnattached21:2521:1212.4 
3622:07   Ivor Lawrence SBV45MTunbridge Wells22:0721:2432.4 
3722:13   Jack Benson U15MUnattached    
3822:15   James Chandler  V40MUnattached21:1419:085.6 
3922:19   Brian Buckwell  V60MTonbridge22:1521:0211.2 
4022:19   Antony Fullbrook  V50MTonbridge21:3420:238.0 
4122:21   Lily Slack PBU11WTonbridge22:1918:143.8 
4222:23   Rob Johnson  S30MSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni22:0921:4916.8 
4322:24   William Ross PBU11MTonbridge22:1821:4515.7 
4422:27   Rob Hill V45MUnattached    
4522:29   Mark Evans  V50MSevenoaks20:5120:0213.7 
4622:31   Colin Reid V55MUnattached    
4722:39   Alex Slack V40MUnattached    
4822:39   Richard Cowling  V50MUnattached22:1421:1011.9 
4922:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:46   Robin Delaney S30MUnattached    
5122:51   Peter Horne  V40MUnattached19:4419:4410.3 
5222:54   Michael Youlton  V55MTunbridge Wells22:0621:1113.1 
5322:56   Edward Minster S25MUnattached    
5423:00   Piers Collacott V35MUnattached    
5523:04   Dillon Hobbs  U15MKent Schs20:5016:420.7 
5623:05   Fiona Buckingham  V45WPaddock Wood22:5821:4016.8 
5723:06   Mister Moo U15MUnattached    
5823:07   Stuart Bromley S25MUnattached    
5923:08   Richard Youell  V50MUnattached22:3622:3620.6 
6023:10   Martin Kennedy V40MUnattached    
6123:10   Neil Turner V45MUnattached    
6223:10   Ken Flitton V60MUnattached    
6323:12   David Briggs V40MUnattached    
6423:15   Sean Paice V45MUnattached    
6523:20   Felix McArdle Hodge U11MUnattached    
6623:21   Luke Edwardes-Evans  V50MTunbridge Wells22:1021:5314.4 
6723:26   Julian Ross V45MUnattached    
6823:38   Matt Hebden V40MUnattached    
6923:38   Nik Hebden PBU11MJudd School23:3823:3817.9 
7023:39   Barry Lambert V40MUnattached    
7123:42   Peter Sandland V35MUnattached    
7223:42   Thomas Hill U15MUnattached    
7323:46   Sarah Shewell  V55WSevenoaks23:2322:2112.6 
7423:46   Joy Giorgi  V45WUnattached23:0422:4415.6 
7523:51   Jeremy Clark V55MUnattached    
7623:52   Gareth Hughes  V35MPaddock Wood23:3322:5618.1 
7723:57   Eva Kolivoskova-Martin  V35WTonbridge21:2921:2914.2 
7823:57   Stuart Shaw  V40MUnattached20:1620:168.3 
7923:58   Peter Johnson S30MUnattached    
8024:00   Sophie Lamb  S20WSevenoaks23:2223:2230.3 
8124:02   Neil Pearce PBV40MSevenoaks22:1120:589.0 
8224:03   Steve Rayner S30MUnattached    
8324:05   Adam Gain S25MBritish Military Fitness    
8424:06   Neil Walker V50MUnattached    
8524:09   Tim Grundon V55MUnattached    
8624:10   Mark Robinson V50MUnattached    
8724:11   Jade Stowell S30WUnattached    
8824:12   Aimee Holdstock PBU15WTonbridge24:1222:1615.0 
8924:15   Iain Mills V50MUnattached    
9024:16   Eifion Evans V50MUnattached    
9124:18   Rob Rogers V45MUnattached    
9224:20   Amanda Smith  V45WTunbridge Wells/Unattached23:3222:4314.1 
9324:22   AN Other         
9424:24   Dominick Hardy V35MUnattached    
9524:27   Roger Tooze V50MUnattached    
9624:31   Lionel Stielow  V65MPaddock Wood24:2623:4717.3 
9724:33   Naomi Saxon  V35WUnattached23:4622:5118.2 
9824:34   Jonathan Rickards  V60MTunbridge Wells23:0323:0317.4 
10024:44   Brionnie Haselden V35WUnattached    
9924:44   Andrew Richards V55MUnattached    
10124:46   Cameron Burns V45MUnattached    
10224:47   Matthew Dix S20MUnattached    
10324:50   Nigel Prescott  V50MUnattached24:2623:4016.3 
10424:53   Nigel Grove V45MUnattached    
10524:59   Annette Taylor V40WUnattached    
10625:00   Peter Hann V45MUnattached    
10725:02   Harvey Taylor  U15MSevenoaks23:4221:5211.4 
10825:04   Chris Lucas V35MUnattached    
10925:04   Oliver Kingston  U18MTonbridge18:3117:282.2 
11025:05   Phil Kingston V45MUnattached    
11125:19   Richard Britain V45MUnattached    
11225:25   Jon Taylor V45MUnattached    
11325:28   Keeley Phillips  SENWUnattached25:2524:1716.1 
11425:28   Graham Taylor PBV60MEast Grinstead25:2124:1219.7 
11525:31   Bryan Jago V40MUnattached    
11625:35   Fred Lee-Amies U15MUnattached    
11725:37   Anna Humphrey-Taylor PBV45WSevenoaks25:2024:5117.1 
11825:40   Tom Davey V40MUnattached    
11925:42   Harry Pritchard U15MUnattached    
12025:43   Sue Kingston V45WRun off your Feet    
12125:44   Richard Lamb V40MUnattached    
12225:45   Paul Crouch V50MUnattached    
12325:45   Duncan Bridgewater V45MUnattached    
12425:50   Melanie Hocking V50WUnattached    
12525:53   Ed Kavanagh V35MUnattached    
12625:55   Will Davey U11MUnattached    
12725:56   Jamie Rogers V40MUnattached    
12825:58   Jon Bennell  V35MSevenoaks25:2522:4318.3 
12925:59   Katie Malkinson V40WUnattached    
13026:01   Tony Sullivan V50MUnattached    
13126:03   Michael Luff V50MUnattached    
13226:06   Marcia Brittain V50WUnattached    
13326:09   Kirsten Mills V40WUnattached    
13426:10   Caroline Hollobon V40WUnattached    
13526:13   Julia Passmore V50WUnattached    
13626:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13726:17   Francesca Anderson PBU15WTonbridge26:1726:1733.9 
13826:22   Drew Waugh V40MUnattached    
13926:26   Gerry Clark V55WUnattached    
14026:27   Claire Kavanagh S30WUnattached    
14126:27   Gary Lee V45MUnattached    
14226:35   Carrie-Anne Cooper S25WUnattached    
14326:42   Sophie Kersey V50WUnattached    
14426:49   Katy Howes S20WUnattached    
14526:50   Suzie Rae V35WUnattached    
14626:53   Julie Edwards V40WUnattached    
14726:53   Nicholas Martin V40MUnattached    
14826:54   Jonathan Kersey V45MUnattached    
14926:55   Iain McKenzie S30MUnattached    
15026:57   Mark Rich  V35MPaddock Wood25:2925:2920.8 
15127:08   Janet Bird V55WUnattached    
15227:11   Linnea Voisey S25WUnattached    
15327:15   Emily Richards S25WUnattached    
15427:17   Elissa Benson V45WUnattached    
15527:21   Nicola Summerfield  S30WTonbridge20:5920:5211.5 
15627:25   Karin Giannone  V40WTonbridge26:5125:3023.2 
15727:26   Adam Westbrooke SBV40MSevenoaks25:5524:5818.8 
15827:27   Colin Hardy V60MUnattached    
15927:28   Elliot Bridgewater U18MUnattached    
16027:36   Bethan Baker U15WUnattached    
16127:37   Steve D Baker  V45MPaddock Wood20:0920:0912.2 
16227:39   Scott Dudley V40MUnattached    
16327:52   Laura Grove  V35WUckfield27:1924:5317.7 
16427:53   David Mills V35MUnattached    
16527:55   Mary Stevenson V45WUnattached    
16628:02   Kate Waddell V35WUnattached    
16728:03   Richard Oldroyd V45MUnattached    
16828:03   James Cook S30MUnattached    
16928:04   Janet Evertsz V50WUnattached    
17028:05   Emma Blastland V35WUnattached    
17128:06   Caroline Brooks-Johnson V45WUnattached    
17228:12   Aidan Thomson V45MUnattached    
17328:18   Stephen Cole V55MUnattached    
17428:22   Rachel Burton V45WUnattached    
17528:27   Kate Potipher S30WUnattached    
17628:31   Ottilie McArdle Hodge U11WUnattached    
17728:32   Jon Hodge  V45MTunbridge Wells23:5623:4917.3 
17828:32   Sarah Howes V55WSaxons Orienteering    
17928:38   Claire Lobben V35WUnattached    
18028:44   Nathan Lavender U15MUnattached    
18128:45   Nicola Pople V40MUnattached    
18228:48   Tara Petch S30WUnattached    
18328:50   Mark Lavender V45MUnattached    
18428:53   Cameron Morrison U15MUnattached    
18528:55   Mike Barnes V50MUnattached    
18628:57   Ron Weller V45MUnattached    
18729:02   Oliver Hubbard U15MUnattached    
18829:02   Maxwell Drury S20MUnattached    
18929:03   Nicola Holmes  V40WPaddock Wood28:0526:5630.9 
19029:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19229:12   Charlotte Wassell U18WUnattached    
19329:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19429:14   Jimmy Mayes U11MUnattached    
19529:15   Greg Mayes V45MUnattached    
19629:18   Deborah Pim V55WUnattached    
19729:20   Mike Emery PBV55MPaddock Wood28:4728:2026.4 
19829:24   Max Butcher U11MUnattached    
19929:24   Lindsay Butcher V45MUnattached    
20029:30   Nicolas Heslop V45MUnattached    
20129:36   Alison Robinson V50WUnattached    
20229:38   Alexander Hodgson U11MUnattached    
20329:38   Stuart Hodgson V40MUnattached    
20429:39   Charlie Lee-Amies U18MUnattached    
20529:40   Celia Barstow  V50WTunbridge Wells28:2627:2023.9 
20629:46   Natalia Bagrin V35WUnattached    
20729:47   Jude Cooper V35WUnattached    
20829:49   Daisy McMillan PBU11WTonbridge29:3826:2636.0 
20929:50   Emily McMillan V35WUnattached    
21029:51   Mike Clyne V45M7oaks Tri Club    
21129:52   Kit Webster V40MUnattached    
21229:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21329:53   Neil Nimm V50MUnattached    
21430:05   James Burgess U11MUnattached    
21530:05   Louise Burgess V40WUnattached    
21630:06   David Phelps V40MUnattached    
21730:10   Kevin Humphries V60MUnattached    
21830:20   Jenny Davis S25WPaddock Wood AC    
21930:22   John Todd V55MUnattached    
22030:24   Alex Greenaway U15MUnattached    
22130:25   Nicole Crichton S25WUnattached    
22230:26   Sarah Anderton V45WUnattached    
22330:30   Lucy Eames V60WUnattached    
22430:30   Hannah Tilston PBU15WPaddock Wood30:3030:3035.8 
22530:35   Sue Arnold V50WUnattached    
22630:36   Juni Ripley V35WUnattached    
22730:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22830:42   Clare Chew V50WUnattached    
22930:43   Daniela Esteves S25WUnattached    
23031:07   Patrick Heffernan PBV80MPaddock Wood30:4530:4535.7 
23131:08   Carol Emery  V55WPaddock Wood23:2522:5214.9 
23231:11   Charlotte Messer V45WUnattached    
23331:11   Max Messer U15MUnattached    
23431:19   Henry Fryer U11MUnattached    
23531:19   Nicholas Fryer V35MUnattached    
23631:25   Ramona Hajian V40WUnattached    
23731:26   Helen Humphrey-Taylor U15WUnattached    
23831:27   Mark Cooper V40MUnattached    
23931:41   Sarah Bradford V40WUnattached    
24031:44   Karen Case V50WUnattached    
24132:03   Marat Akhmadeyev S30MUnattached    
24232:04   Robert Lawrence  V65MTunbridge Wells31:1230:0035.8 
24332:15   Danny Hooper S30MUnattached    
24432:15   Pete Gonsalves V40MUnattached    
24532:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24632:29   Russell Wicks V45MUnattached    
24732:33   Sarah Harman S30WUnattached    
24832:34   David Harman S30MUnattached    
24932:35   Philip Exall V50MUnattached    
25032:35   Michelle Anderson V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2