Harewood 10 External Results
Leeds
8 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
155:35   Daniel Jenkin SBSENMDurham/Durham Uni55:3552:38-1.3 
256:43   Adam Peers SBSENMLiverpool H56:4354:38-1.3 
362:11   Carl Thackery SBV50MHallamshire62:1146:2614.2 
463:02   Stephen Lisgo PBSENMLeeds City/Edinburgh AC63:0263:0211.1 
563:26   Ian Bush SENM     
663:39   Greg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners    
764:47   Richard Herrington  V35MSt. Theresa's57:2757:271.9 
865:24   Oliver Leonard SENMHyde Park Harriers    
965:41   Scott Watson  V35MHyde Park Harriers63:2763:212.4 
1065:48   Dominic Nurse V40MAbbey Runners    
1165:58   Gareth Cooke  U23MUnattached63:0657:19-0.9 
1266:26   Richard Gaffey  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds60:1460:145.6 
1366:39   Hal Roberts SBSENMKirkstall66:3965:584.2 
1466:46   Oliver Smith SENM     
1567:02   Jay Bennett PBV40MUnknown/Unattached67:0267:023.8 
1667:04   Alistair Ryder SENMLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
1767:11   Gary Mann  V35MValley Striders61:5461:192.7 
1867:15   Glen Johnson SBV50MTadcaster/Wetherby67:1563:213.9 
1967:18   Joseph Kwallah SBV45MWetherby67:1859:182.7 
2067:41   Richard Kennedy-Joyce SBSENMKirkstall67:4164:3610.0 
2167:45   Rob Grant  V40MUnattached64:0464:0410.0 
2267:51   Matthew Kasher PBSENMHyde Park Harriers/Valley Striders67:5167:5115.4 
2368:07   Gavin Lamb  V35MPudsey & Bramley/Ilkley66:2666:2620.4 
2468:36   Paul Gidlow  V40MUnattached66:4358:345.2 
2568:48   Paul Miller  SENMKirkstall62:3260:337.2 
2668:54   Scott Daly  V40MPontefract64:5361:562.8 
2768:55   Stephen Ellison SENM     
2868:57   Iain Andrews PBV40MWetherby68:5767:3014.1 
2969:15   David Carberry  V45MWetherby66:5565:486.4 
3069:22   Rob Whitaker  V40MWetherby68:5462:563.1 
3169:30   Andrew Meskimmon  V50MDewsbury63:4856:576.8 
3269:32   Colin Shuttleworth SBV55MClayton le Moors69:3265:436.3 
3369:41   Claire Cooper PBSENWKeighley & Craven69:4169:417.8 
3469:55   James Hingley SBSENMHorsforth Harriers69:5568:3417.0 
3570:01   Tom Eales  SENMHyde Park Harriers69:4868:068.8 
3670:04   Charmaine Horsfall PBV35WUnattached70:0470:0415.1 
3770:10   Andrew Walsh  V35MWetherby67:1767:177.9 
3870:58   Adrian Brown V40M     
3971:26   Richard Sutor  SENMChapel Allerton68:3264:434.0 
4071:28   Mark Andrews SENM     
4171:29   Luke Cranfield PBSENMUnattached71:2971:293.2 
4271:31   Jonathan Ryder V50M     
4371:52   Matt Jackson  V35MHyde Park Harriers68:2266:0211.9 
4472:08   David Chandler  SENMIlkley71:2071:2019.4 
4572:13   James Booth  SENMHyde Park Harriers70:3768:369.1 
4672:15   Rachel Pilling PBSENWPudsey & Bramley72:1572:156.2 
4772:17   Nick Keen  V35MChapel Allerton69:0664:525.4 
4872:22   Andrea Lancaster  V40WKnavesmire66:0264:5013.3 
4972:24   Martin Randall  V45MAycliffe/Swaledale66:3866:386.1 
5072:30   Ben Binner V40M     
5172:36   Michael Duffield  V45MIlkley71:5171:5111.6 
5272:37   Adam Nodwell SENMKirkstall Harriers    
5372:44   Tom Howard PBSENMRoundhay Runners72:4472:4410.6 
5472:50   Hubie Conway PBV35MHarrogate72:5072:5016.1 
5572:52   Alice Murray-Gourlay SBSENWKirkstall72:5267:093.7 
5672:54   Sean Maccarthy V40MAbbey Runners    
5773:06   Rob Greenland V40M     
5873:13   Nicky Jovanovic  SENMAirecentre Pacers72:2372:2312.7 
5973:24   Simon Hudson V40M     
6073:40   Alexander Tye SENM     
6173:59   Liz Ensor V35W     
6274:00   David Robson SBV40MIlkley74:0073:3312.2 
6374:04   Martin Jones  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds67:3667:3612.1 
6474:17   Emma Stoney  V35WBaildon72:0271:499.6 
6574:28   Duncan Cooper V40M     
6674:32   Rob Shaw V40M     
6774:35   Ian Nicholls V50M     
6874:40   Joe Butler SENMSt Theresas AC    
6974:49   Amit Singh Ghattaure PBSENMUnattached74:4965:087.8 
7074:50   Nicholas Ford PBSENMAirecentre Pacers74:5074:5017.5 
7174:53   Peter Harrison V40MCraven Energy Triathlon    
7275:01   Ian Kitching V50MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
7375:11   Phil McAliece SENM     
7475:25   Martin Clark PBV50MRoundhay Runners75:2575:2510.9 
7575:27   Katie Peers SBSENWWakefield/Loughborough Students75:2770:297.6 
7675:33   Adam Standeven V40M* Northowram Pumas    
7775:56   Simon Davies V50M     
7876:04   Andrew Wheeler  V55MWetherby75:0972:0825.4 
7976:15   Beth Bray PBSENWPudsey Pacers76:1576:1514.9 
8076:27   Ian Dickinson  SENMScunthorpe73:0173:0111.5 
8176:42   Graham Rhodes V50MThornton ATB    
8276:59   Andrew Hardaker SBV45MPudsey Pacers76:5969:5011.0 
8377:03   Richard Brook  V40MQueensbury71:3771:379.2 
8477:17   Mark David PBV50MNidd Valley77:1777:1713.2 
8577:18   Andy Carter  V50MKirkstall74:2670:075.8 
8677:21   Paul Atkinson  V50MWetherby76:4976:4913.4 
8777:24   James Severn SENM     
8877:25   Tom ODonnell V40M     
8977:26   Craig Kent SBSENMAbbey Runners Leeds77:2667:546.4 
9077:38   Alastair Chambers SENM     
9178:05   Kate Corcoran V35W     
9278:11   Alison Boyle  V35WBaildon76:2771:4810.0 
9378:22   Derek Oliver  V50MIlkley76:4164:469.1 
9478:41   Paul Grist V40M     
9578:56   Adam Hartley SENM     
9678:57   John Ward  V60MAbbey Runners Leeds72:0168:219.5 
9779:09   Richard Lambert V40MDanum Harriers Running Club    
9879:20   Howard Jeffrey  V60MOtley72:4362:389.5 
9979:23   Paul Whitehurst PBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC79:2379:2315.4 
10079:26   Chad Bullivant SENM     
10179:31   Russell Sykes V40M     
10279:31   Jonathan Walsh SENM     
10379:39   Garry Keenan SBV50MWetherby79:3970:4817.0 
10479:42   Michael Herbert SENM     
10579:46   Richard Haigh V50M     
10679:47   Martin Brockett V40M     
10779:48   Darren Riley SENM     
10879:49   John Crackell V50M     
10979:50   Andy Everard  V35MRichmond & Zetland76:3375:3514.4 
11079:53   Sean Cook  SENMKirkstall75:4870:238.5 
11180:00   James Whittaker V40MAbbey Runners    
11280:05   Zellany Neal SBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds80:0569:2612.5 
11380:06   Shaun Casey V40M* Northowram Pumas    
11480:08   Clement Milne V50M     
11580:12   Sarah Wood PBSENWValley Striders80:1280:1227.0 
11680:29   Ian Shaw V50M     
11780:37   Adrian Mclean SENM     
11880:46   Rebecca Gray  SENWHyde Park Harriers79:3875:219.8 
11980:58   Tim Broomfield  V60MHarrogate72:1264:2911.5 
12081:17   Kevin Walker V50M     
12181:21   Timothe Dazin SBSENMKirkstall81:2177:4526.3 
12281:26   Ashley Kaye SENM     
12381:30   Andy Barker SBV35MOtley81:3076:4627.1 
12481:32   Simon Reiter SBV50MHarrogate81:3277:2312.4 
12581:33   Richard Keyworth SENM     
12681:45   Stephen Porritt SBSENMYork Triathlon81:4577:026.7 
12781:48   Sara Barton PBV35WPudsey Pacers81:4881:4822.0 
12881:49   Dean Nugent SENM     
12981:51   Orna O'Toole SBV40WYork Triathlon81:5175:4412.0 
13081:53   Philippa Barnes  V35WChapel Allerton77:5477:5416.5 
13182:19   Matthew Gardt SENM     
13282:23   Claire Stevens SENW     
13382:32   Mark Bennett V40M     
13482:35   Tim Barton SBV35MPudsey Pacers82:3577:4713.9 
13582:46   Craig Hampshire PBV40MWakefield Triathlon Club82:4682:468.4 
13682:47   Helen Auchterlonie SENWWakefield Triathlon Club    
13782:48   Craig Flowerdew V40M     
13882:50   Alex Bos  V50MNorth East Vets74:2674:2611.6 
13982:57   Nic Cuthbertson  V50MChapel Allerton77:2973:5616.9 
14083:13   Paul Common PBV50MRoundhay Runners83:1382:4717.2 
14183:14   Richard Purcell  V50MDanum Harriers74:3874:3816.7 
14283:15   Paul Kirk V50M     
14383:19   Haydn Platts SBV50MUnattached83:1983:079.4 
14483:22   Hannah Turner SBSENWHyde Park Harriers83:2280:0514.9 
14583:35   Jason Williamson SBV40MDerwentside83:3575:0011.0 
14683:43   Paul Tolan SENM     
14783:58   Ruth Dorrington PBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds83:5883:5822.3 
14884:02   Amanda Allman PBV40WWakefield Triathlon Club84:0284:0233.1 
14984:03   Dominic Brown V40M     
15084:13   Chloe Hudson  V35WValley Striders84:0177:209.7 
15184:20   Margaret Booth V35WSt Theresas AC    
15284:29   Peter McEvoy  V60MDenby Dale80:2477:0512.6 
15384:47   Theresa Duckett SBV45WHorsforth Harriers84:4781:1119.4 
15484:49   Dave Owen V40M     
15584:53   James Smith SENM     
15684:58   Stephen Smale V50MOtley    
15785:02   Kieran O'Brien  V35MKirkstall77:4477:4413.0 
15885:04   Phil Mason V40M     
15985:12   Helen Burgess PBSENWKirkstall85:1285:1214.4 
16085:24   Tom Potter  SENMWakefield/Otley64:4763:1817.6 
16185:32   Mark Flanagan V40M     
16285:36   Michael Mansfield SBV50MRoundhay Runners85:3678:3813.8 
16385:41   Jason Potter SENM     
16485:42   Mark Farrell SENM     
16585:55   Ian Griffiths  V35MHorsforth Harriers/South London Orienteers78:1078:1010.9 
16685:58   John Sutton SENM     
16786:04   Jack Primrose SENM     
16886:07   Simon Clark-taylor V40M     
16986:12   Carl Prendergast PBV65MHorsforth Fellandale86:1286:1219.4 
17086:16   Peter Bryant  V50MDragons/Unattached76:5376:5313.7 
17186:26   Michael Vinegrad  V35MChapel Allerton78:4071:278.3 
17286:39   Sarah Hayes PBV45WIlkley86:3986:3920.4 
17386:42   Shaun Wake SENM     
17486:45   Nigel Tapper SBV55MIlkley86:4576:5328.4 
17586:52   Stephen Hetherington V50M     
17687:00   Chris Shepherd V50M     
17787:18   Andrew Shaw V40M     
17887:25   Craig Theaker SENM     
17987:28   Christopher Lilley  V35MKimberworth80:1076:299.9 
18087:28   Franz Herling SENM     
18187:29   Garry Brownbridge V50MAbbey Runners    
18287:34   Neil Pomfret V40M     
18387:42   Chris Bell SENMYork Triathlon Club    
18487:50   Martin Patrick Browne  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds86:4573:3413.5 
18587:59   Jeremy Forber  V55MHyde Park Harriers82:1679:4118.8 
18688:00   Jill Hobson SBV40WHorsforth Harriers88:0079:0014.0 
18788:11   Carmen Marchant V35WRothwell Harriers    
18888:16   Mark Brown V40M     
18988:25   James Hughes SENM     
19088:32   Sharon McAnany V35W     
19188:40   Des Keegan  V35MChapel Allerton82:3774:1314.5 
19288:45   Hannah Marshall  V35WHyde Park Harriers86:5176:0713.4 
19388:46   Nic Streatfield V40M     
19488:53   Joseph Elliott V60M     
19588:59   Rosemary Leverton V35WChapel Allerton RC    
19689:02   Richard Hay SENM     
19789:07   Christopher Heneachon PBV40MSelby89:0777:5914.4 
19889:11   Stephen Diamond PBU20MValley Striders89:1189:1123.3 
19989:15   Daniel Rogers V40M     
20089:48   Richard Revill SENM     
20189:58   Adam Smith V40M     
20290:06   Emily Broadbent SENW     
20390:14   Alan Johnson V60M     
20490:15   Daniel Waas  SENMHyde Park Harriers83:3674:3710.6 
20590:26   Debbie Bland  V60WBaildon83:0575:5915.9 
20691:12   Jonathan Goldsbrough SENM     
20791:14   Alan Douglas  V45MSaltaire Striders88:5679:3711.7 
20891:41   Peter Cooper SBV45MWetherby91:4182:4817.0 
20991:58   Emma Smith SENW     
21092:02   Danny Sampson SBV40MYork Triathlon92:0282:0218.2 
21192:05   Rich Purdy SENMDanum Harriers Running Club    
21292:08   Paul Smith V40M     
21392:10   Jonathan Spain SENM     
21492:14   Dote Stone PBV35WHyde Park Harriers92:1492:1423.0 
21592:28   Inga Sevastjanova PBSENWRoundhay Runners92:2892:2821.6 
21692:50   Helen Horton SBV50WIlkley92:5076:3728.8 
21793:04   Anthony Pemberton V50M     
21893:13   Jill Carlton SBV35WPenistone93:1381:0312.8 
21993:19   Laurence Lennon V50MAbbey Runners    
22093:26   Salman Shamim V40M     
22193:29   Keran Peters V45W     
22293:32   Robert Gregory V40M     
22393:39   Martin Lamb V50M     
22493:49   Andrew Thorlby V40M     
22593:53   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers86:3577:287.6 
22694:11   Richard Payne SBV60MQuakers94:1187:2419.9 
22794:22   David Gibson V50M     
22894:50   Victoria Dykes V35W     
22995:01   Ann Kisluk  V45WEccleshill81:4881:4815.9 
23095:01   David Goodyear  V50MEccleshill81:4781:4718.3 
23195:05   Hilda Coulsey  V60WIlkley86:1981:4116.2 
23295:09   Clare Evans  SENWHyde Park Harriers89:3674:4510.2 
23395:13   John Edwards V60M     
23495:16   Bekki Wheatley SBSENWChapel Allerton95:1679:3113.3 
23595:19   Mao Yoshino SENW     
23695:33   Robert Bartlett V50M     
23795:36   John Walton  V45MSaltaire Striders81:3781:3416.7 
23895:39   Sarah Farnell  V40WHyde Park Harriers90:2988:0719.0 
23995:43   Caroline Sanders V35WHyde Park Harriers    
24095:50   Dave Ward V40M     
24195:51   Clare Davison V45W     
24296:00   Lynne Barrett SBV60WPudsey Pacers96:0088:2519.8 
24396:07   Rodrigo Pires dos Santos PBSENMHyde Park Harriers96:0796:0729.6 
24496:13   Liz Willis V45WAbbey Runners    
24596:14   Eddie Ryan V40M     
24696:15   Michael Davies SENM     
24796:30   Christine Clubbs  V40WWetherby95:2580:5615.5 
24896:33   Rachael Procter SENW     
24996:47   Norman Roper SBV60MDenby Dale96:4783:1819.5 
25096:59   Wayne Butler SENMSt Theresas AC    
Page: 1 2