PECO League External Results
West Park Fields
13 Dec 15
1MXC 2MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:57   Oliver Peace U11MBingley5.7 
27:07   Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate7.6 
37:10   Archie BuddingU11MIlkley H.  
47:12   Alvie O'BrienU11MValley S.  
57:13   Will Partner U11MHarrogate7.3 
67:17   Tally Diamond U13WValley Striders9.5 
77:25   Harrison Iles U13MNidd Valley22.4 
87:26   Mark WoodU11MHarrogate H.  
97:30   Keira JonesU11WValley S.  
107:39   Jake Stalker U11MNidd Valley19.8 
117:40   Freddie Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds6.1 
127:41   William SpencerU11MIlkley H.  
137:42   George MilnerU11MWharfedale H.  
147:43   Thomas CampbellU11MIlkley H.  
157:44   Dylan ShinnU11MIlkley H.  
167:47   Taylor Sebright-Pickard U11MSkyrac9.0 
177:51   Alfie Jones U11MValley Striders10.8 
187:53   Jim Midwood U11MHarrogate12.0 
197:55   James WoodU11MHarrogate H.  
207:57   Imogen Idle U11WValley Striders14.0 
217:59   Marcus Eades U11MHarrogate36.0 
228:08   Eleanor Colbourn U13WHarrogate6.7 
238:11   Freya Kesteven U13WHarrogate13.7 
248:13   Aston Brogden U11MOtley10.0 
258:16   Grace RossU11WBingley H.  
268:18   Harriet Beaumont U13WSkyrac12.0 
278:19   Oliver WoodU11MRothwell H.  
288:20   Carys Dickson U11WHarrogate13.0 
298:23   Katarina RobinsonU11WAbbey R.  
308:26   Daniel Gilliard U11MRothwell18.2 
318:27   Caden GortonU11MRothwell H.  
328:33   Liam Beaumont U11MSkyrac10.5 
338:37   Maisey Bellwood U11WKeighley & Craven10.3 
348:38   Isaac WilsonU11MRothwell H.  
358:39   Charlie McMurranU11MRothwell H.  
368:40   Oscar Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds11.3 
378:47   Callum Watson U11MBingley26.9 
388:50   Evie IlesU11WNidd Valley RR  
398:52   Matthew Peace U11MBingley16.6 
408:53   Logan BaileyU11MGuest  
418:55   Josh McCartney U11MPudsey & Bramley21.5 
428:58   James Baxter U11MSkyrac27.4 
439:00   Elena DicksonU11WHarrogate H.  
449:06   Charlie TruemanU11MEccleshill  
459:08   Florence PellU11WAbbey R.  
469:11   Jessica BaxterU11WValley S.  
479:13   Scarlett Jeffries U11WHarrogate27.5 
489:14   Lilly Smith U11WBingley27.9 
499:18   Ryan Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds18.9 
509:21   Lily MilnerU11WWharfedale H.  
519:26   Oscar ShinnU11MIlkley H.  
529:29   Dylan Hunter U11MRothwell21.9 
539:31   Tom MetcalfeU11MRothwell H.  
549:32   Mekhi BeacherU11MBradford Airedale  
559:33   Lewis Knight U11MRothwell21.1 
569:33   Joshua Birkin U11MValley Striders35.6 
579:34   Emily Young U11WHarrogate18.8 
589:35   Felix WestonU11MIlkley H.  
599:36   Harriet WinspearU11WHarrogate H.  
609:37   Max Outterside U11MRothwell30.8 
619:43   Esther Walton U11WRothwell17.1 
6210:09   Abigail Baiden U11WRothwell23.1 
6310:14   Helena CoyU11WIlkley H.  
6410:46   Lauren Pritchard U11WAbbey Runners Leeds31.4 
6511:19   Charlie Dissanayaka U11MRothwell35.1 
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:58   Dominic Coy U15MIlkley0.0 
213:15   Thomas Mills U15MLeeds City7.6 
313:38   Robbie Matthews U15MIlkley4.9 
413:47   Logan HargreavesU15MWharfedale H.  
513:59   William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley3.3 
614:18   Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-0.5 
714:27   Joe Bryant U13MHarrogate7.9 
814:35   Alex Verity U17MRothwell21.9 
914:38   Daniel JonesU13MAbbey R.  
1014:44   Poppy Anderson U13WIlkley8.1 
1114:55   Jessica Jones U13WHarrogate5.8 
1215:03   Joseph Harris U13MHarrogate10.1 
1315:04   Charles Booth U13MHarrogate6.5 
1415:06   Jack Muir U13MWharfedale/Bingley0.5 
1515:08   Max Metcalfe U13MRothwell6.1 
1615:09   Frederica Moore U15WWetherby10.3 
1715:20   Jenson Brogden U13MOtley6.5 
1815:35   Joshua Gilliard U13MRothwell5.5 
1915:43   Louisa Welton U13WHarrogate10.4 
2015:48   Sophie Turner U15WValley Striders15.0 
2115:51   Ella Foster U13WRipon/Darlington H11.9 
2215:52   Nathan Coy U13MIlkley7.5 
2315:55   Isobel Harris U15WHarrogate20.7 
2415:56   Pippa ThrelfallU13WBradford GS  
2516:06   Ryan Bradley U17MBingley24.1 
2616:24   Abigail White U17WBingley30.5 
2716:25   Mitchell Boocock U13MPudsey & Bramley6.9 
2816:29   Harry SutcliffeU13MChapel Allerton R  
2916:46   Holly Davey U13WOtley12.4 
3017:15   Ben MarsdenU13MIlkley H.  
3117:20   Katie Smith U15WBingley22.6 
3217:23   Laurie O'Brien U13MValley Striders20.1 
3317:23   James KilkennyU17MEccleshill  
3417:26   Emily Elmes U15WIlkley20.5 
3517:33   Rebecca Wood U17WHarrogate18.5 
3617:51   George DiconU13MHarrogate H.  
3718:26   Jack Bradley U15MBingley27.5 
3818:37   Savidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale23.4 
3918:45   Emily Baxter U13WSkyrac/Harrogate19.1 
4019:05   Sam RobinsonU17MEccleshill  
4119:21   Kieran GreenU13MOtley AC  
4219:22   Connor Clark U13MAbbey Runners Leeds6.0 
4319:46   Jordan May U13MAbbey Runners Leeds19.5 
4420:04   Pravidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale27.9 
4520:06   Sarah Brady U13WValley Striders32.1 
4620:49   Georgia WestonU13WIlkley H.  
4721:07   Caitlin McQuillen-StrongU13WLeeds Bradford Tri  
4821:08   Imogen Webster U15WOtley33.3 
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:56   Jack Smith U23MWharfedale0.8 
228:05   Nathan MarshSENMLeeds University CCC  
328:37   Andrew Grant V45MHarrogate-2.3 
428:45   Terence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-3.5 
528:49   Mark Smith SENMRothwell5.5 
629:05   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.1 
729:07   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
829:16   Harry Holmes SENMKnavesmire-0.6 
929:20   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale2.5 
1029:24   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-2.0 
1129:33   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.8 
1229:38   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-2.3 
1329:46   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby-0.7 
1429:54   Philip Sewell U23MLeeds Uni-2.2 
1530:11   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City2.2 
1630:11   Spencer Riley V40MWharfedale6.2 
1730:30   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders1.0 
1830:30   Nathan VealSENMYork Tri Club  
1930:38   Ross ArmstrongSENMAbbey Runners  
2030:42   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell2.2 
2130:44   James Woodman SENMKirkstall17.1 
2230:46   David Kirkham V35MWharfedale2.3 
2330:47   Ross Phelan SENMSt. Theresa's5.8 
2430:51   Jonny DudleySENMWetherby Runners  
2530:54   Simon Newton V35MAckworth/Police-0.5 
2631:26   Harry Muir U20MBingley/Wharfedale8.1 
2731:27   Marc Sennett V35MWharfedale/London City AC3.5 
2831:28   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders13.7 
2931:30   Stan Karanasios V35MHyde Park Harriers12.7 
3031:35   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's1.2 
3131:36   Neal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers2.1 
3231:41   Tom FeatherSENMHorsforth Harriers  
3331:51   Jonathon ForeyV45MDragons RC  
3431:52   Oliver LeonardSENMHyde Park Harriers  
3531:52   Ian Anderson V40MYork Triathlon5.8 
3631:52   Rav Panesar V35MValley Striders1.0 
3731:53   Richard Bewell V50MWetherby8.1 
3831:55   James Tarran V45MValley Striders2.6 
3931:56   Liam O'Brien V35MHyde Park Harriers3.3 
4031:58   John Robson V40MSt. Theresa's2.1 
4132:00   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.7 
4232:03   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley4.5 
4332:04   Christian Easton V35MChapel Allerton5.5 
4432:07   James Gray SENMSt. Theresa's8.2 
4532:09   Paul Newsome V40MSt. Theresa's4.8 
4632:18   David McGuire V45MWharfedale5.1 
4732:20   Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders4.2 
4832:21   Scott Watson V35MHyde Park Harriers2.6 
4932:22   Jeremy Ladyman V35MValley Striders1.2 
5032:23   Graham Shooter V50MSt. Theresa's2.7 
5132:29   Will MaddockSENMYork Tri Club  
5232:30   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.2 
5332:34   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley5.0 
5432:36   Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders2.6 
5532:37   Gavin Lamb V35MPudsey & Bramley/Ilkley19.8 
5632:41   Raymond Love V45MSt. Theresa's10.8 
5732:42   James Franklin V35MAbbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester12.2 
5832:43   Mark Holt V40MWetherby4.0 
5932:44   Keith Emery V35MKnaresborough Striders8.6 
6032:45   Matthew Wilkinson SENMNidd Valley0.7 
6132:45   Billy GoddardV40MRoundhay Runners  
6232:45   Ali BurnsSENMValley Striders  
6332:48   Matthew Seddon SENMPudsey & Bramley15.9 
6432:58   James Goodall SENMSaltaire Striders10.4 
6532:59   David KaneSENMLeeds University CCC  
6632:59   Danny HareSENMSt Theresa's AC  
6733:06   Dan Price SENMValley Striders15.9 
6833:06   Shane Green V50MPudsey & Bramley12.8 
6933:06   Robert Gray V50MWetherby6.6 
7033:08   Matt ChadwickSENMValley Striders  
7133:14   Joe AtkinsonSENMWetherby Runners  
7233:15   Richard Gaffey V40MAbbey Runners Leeds5.3 
7333:20   Ben Coldwell SENMKirkstall6.0 
7433:20   Ian Maudsley SENMSt. Theresa's2.2 
7533:24   Michael Broadhead SENMChapel Allerton3.5 
7633:26   Paul Brown V45MRothwell4.0 
7733:28   Jack HipkissSENMKirkstall Harriers  
7833:35   Taylor Waddell U23MEccleshill6.6 
7933:38   Daniel Whittle U23MDurham/Leeds Uni/Horsforth Harriers8.9 
8033:38   Graham Jones V50MValley Striders6.0 
8133:39   Scott Alder V40MPudsey & Bramley5.4 
8233:40   Andrew Harris V40MNidd Valley3.9 
8333:43   Martin Lofthouse V45MNidd Valley3.5 
8433:48   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's17.5 
8533:51   Philip Goose SENMHyde Park Harriers0.3 
8633:52   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale2.6 
8734:00   Andy Thorpe V35MRoundhay Runners5.9 
8834:02   John BevanV50MYork Tri Club  
8934:04   Paul Miller SENMKirkstall7.6 
9034:05   Luke WraySENMAbbey Runners  
9134:05   Andy Todd V50MNidd Valley4.0 
9234:05   George Schofield U23MSt. Theresa's4.3 
9334:05   Graham Pilling V35MPudsey & Bramley4.2 
9434:06   Daniel Murray V35MValley Striders5.3 
9534:08   Mark Iley V50MIlkley8.8 
9634:10   Simon Garside V45MRothwell4.3 
9734:11   Tom Pollard SENMHyde Park Harriers3.9 
9834:12   Richard Drake V40MValley Striders6.1 
9934:12   Simon Armitstead SENMChapel Allerton4.7 
10034:14   Chris Bartle SENMKippax4.8 
10134:15   Martin Brock V35MSerpentine/Knaresborough Striders4.4 
10234:16   Rich Ritucci V35MAckworth6.5 
10334:17   Rob Blemings SENMSt. Theresa's10.5 
10434:20   Geoff Webber-Cross V35MChapel Allerton5.7 
10534:23   Tom Eales SENMHyde Park Harriers8.3 
10634:26   Kris Capperauld V35MYork Triathlon10.3 
10734:27   James Booth SENMHyde Park Harriers8.7 
10834:27   Simon Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds4.1 
10934:28   Steve Weston V45MIlkley13.1 
11034:31   Adam Moger V40MKirkstall5.8 
11134:34   Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton4.3 
11234:35   Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate6.5 
11334:36   Lee Greenhalgh V40MHorsforth Harriers9.8 
11434:46   Stephen Raby V55MHorsforth Harriers5.1 
11534:47   Allan Dodds V40MRoundhay Runners6.3 
11634:49   Andy Stoneman V40MValley Striders11.1 
11734:58   Rob Whitaker V40MWetherby3.0 
11834:59   Imran AsgharSENMBradford Airedale  
11935:00   Scott LeachV40MFellandale  
12035:01   Adam NodwellSENMKirkstall Harriers  
12135:05   Tony GardnerSENMRothwell Harriers  
12235:08   Matthew HughSENMRoundhay Runners  
12335:14   Jonathan Eagle V55MHorsforth Harriers8.4 
12435:17   Mike RobertsSENMKirkstall Harriers  
12535:20   Matt Jackson V35MHyde Park Harriers11.3 
12635:22   Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell8.1 
12735:23   Charlie Jackett V35MHyde Park Harriers8.5 
12835:23   Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton7.2 
12935:25   Craig Kent SENMAbbey Runners Leeds6.2 
13035:26   Michael Wigglesworth V45MAckworth7.0 
13135:27   Simon Clothier V35MKippax11.0 
13235:44   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers13.9 
13335:48   Edward Barber SENMPudsey & Bramley11.2 
13435:50   Kevin Stott V55MRothwell15.3 
13535:52   Graham Alan Bird V50MWharfedale7.8 
13635:52   Christopher Bartlett SENMRoundhay Runners19.1 
13735:57   Fraser Corry V35MLeeds City10.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4